Home > China Train

Guilin to Zhuhai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Guilin North
14:0714:15Yangshuo
14:5314:55Hezhou
15:2415:30Huaiji
15:5916:01Zhaoqing East
16:2116:23Foshan West
16:4316:52Guangzhou South
17:2117:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:49-Zhuhai
4H6M
13:43
Guilin North
17:49
Zhuhai
 
4H6M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY235/US$34
D1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Chengdu East
07:4107:44Rongchang North
08:0508:16Bishan
08:3308:37Chongqing West
09:5609:58Zunyi
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:2911:32Duyun East
13:0413:08Guilin West
14:0414:11Hezhou
15:0615:08Zhaoqing East
15:2615:28Foshan West
15:4915:54Guangzhou South
16:2316:26Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:52-Zhuhai
3H44M
13:08
Guilin West
16:52
Zhuhai
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY353/US$50
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY234/US$33
Ask a Question about Guilin-Zhuhai
China Train Search