Home > China Train

Guilin to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Nanning East
09:1109:13Binyang
09:5509:58Liuzhou
10:2610:28Luzhai North
11:0911:12Guilin
11:2311:27Guilin North
12:3812:40Rongjiang
13:1213:14Duyun East
13:5413:58Guiyang East
16:0216:07Chongqing West
16:3016:32Yongchuan East
17:0217:04Zizhong North
17:1717:19Ziyang [Sichuan] North
17:4617:52Chengdu East
18:1618:18Deyang
18:3518:37Mianyang
19:2019:22Jianmenguan
19:3619:40Guangyuan
20:2220:24Hanzhong
20:3620:38Chenggu North
21:3221:35Epanggong
21:48-Xian North
10H21M
11:27
Guilin North
21:48
Xian North
 
10H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1106.5/US$163
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY692/US$102
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2074/US$305
K316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Nanning
12:5112:56Litang
13:4113:48Laibin
14:4114:48Liuzhou
15:2515:28Luzhai
17:5318:22Guilin North
20:3020:35Dongan East
20:5721:16Yongzhou
21:5421:57Qidong
22:5323:20Hengyang
00:4500:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:3601:42Changsha
03:0603:18Yueyang
06:0006:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:1309:19Xinyang
12:3312:45Tanghe [Henan]
13:5414:24Nanyang
14:5314:56Zhenping
15:1815:21Neixiang
15:4915:53Xixia
16:5016:52Shangnan
17:3617:49Danfeng
18:2018:22Shangluo
21:03-Xian
26H41M
18:22
Guilin North
21:03+1
Xian
 
26H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY587/US$86
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY388/US$57
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY201/US$30
Ask a Question about Guilin-Xian
China Train Search