Home > China Train

Guilin to Hengyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:40Nanning
23:0923:20Litang
00:0500:10Laibin
01:0201:20Liuzhou
03:4003:50Guilin North
05:5006:00Dongan East
06:2206:37Yongzhou
07:1507:20Qidong
08:2608:46Hengyang
09:1809:21Hengshan
10:5311:15Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1412:20Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
13:0313:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:4213:46Xinyu
14:3314:37Zhangshu
14:5414:57Fengcheng
15:2215:25Xiangtang
15:4716:12Nanchang
17:3718:18Jiujiang
19:5019:53Dongzhi
20:4220:47Chizhou
21:2821:35Tongling
23:0923:15Wuhu
23:5500:00Maanshan
01:1001:30Nanjing
02:1002:14Zhenjiang
02:5803:02Changzhou
03:2903:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0204:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:23-Shanghai
4H36M
03:50
Guilin North
08:26
Hengyang
 
4H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Haikou
17:2717:33Xuwen
18:2518:35Leizhou
20:1420:17Lianjiang [Guangdong]
21:4421:52Yulin [Guangxi]
22:5322:58Guigang
01:2101:35Liuzhou
03:5104:02Guilin North
06:3906:45Yongzhou
08:3608:58Hengyang
09:3009:34Hengshan
10:3210:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1911:29Changsha
12:5913:05Yueyang
14:2514:28Chibi
15:4715:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:4818:03Guangshui
18:5418:57Xinyang
20:0620:09Zhumadian
20:5320:56Luohe
21:2321:47Linying
22:0422:09Xuchang
23:13-Zhengzhou
4H33M
04:02
Guilin North
08:35
Hengyang
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K158
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Zhanjiang
18:4818:51Suixi [Guangdong]
19:1219:15Lianjiang [Guangdong]
20:5321:03Yulin [Guangxi]
21:2821:31Xingye
22:1022:14Guigang
23:4323:47Laibin
00:3901:00Liuzhou
03:5804:27Guilin North
05:3305:40Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:1906:24Dongan East
06:4606:58Yongzhou
07:2107:25Qiyang
07:4407:48Qidong
08:4408:52Hengyang
10:2610:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:1311:23Changsha
12:4712:53Yueyang
14:2414:27Xianning
15:2215:31Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:3016:33Xiaogan
18:0418:07Xinyang
18:5418:57Queshan
19:1119:14Zhumadian
20:0920:12Luohe
20:5020:55Xuchang
21:5022:03Zhengzhou
23:0623:08Xinxiang
23:4723:49Hebi
00:5300:55Handan
01:2601:28Xingtai
02:3902:45Shijiazhuang
04:05-Baoding
05:52-Beijing West
4H17M
04:27
Guilin North
08:44
Hengyang
 
4H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K2386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Nanning
01:4601:54Liuzhou
04:4405:00Guilin North
06:1506:19Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
07:0307:12Dongan East
07:3607:44Yongzhou
08:0708:11Qiyang
08:3008:34Qidong
09:4510:02Hengyang
11:2711:31Anren
11:4311:47Youxian South
12:0312:07Chaling South
12:3812:42Yanling
13:1313:17Longshi
13:5213:58Jinggangshan
15:0115:05Jian [Jiangxi]
17:0517:09Xiangtang
17:3117:49Nanchang
19:4119:47Jiujiang
21:0921:12Qichun
21:3221:35Xishui
21:5922:02Huangzhou
23:2323:33Macheng
00:3700:40Guangshan
00:5400:59Hengchuan
02:1802:42Fuyang
04:4405:12Shangqiu South
05:5105:54Caoxian
06:2506:28Heze
07:3508:05Yuncheng [Shandong]
09:0409:24Liaocheng
10:3210:34Qinghecheng
10:5410:56Dayingzhen
11:3711:43Hengshui
12:2012:22Raoyang
13:0313:05Renqiu
13:4113:43Bazhou
15:1515:23Tianjin
16:3516:59Lutai
17:2817:32Tangshan [Hebei]
18:2018:22Luanxian
18:4818:58Changli
19:3219:34Qinhuangdao
19:5720:03Shanhaiguan
21:2521:28Huludao
22:0722:11Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4800:56Shenyang North
03:1903:22Siping
05:04-Changchun
4H49M
05:00
Guilin North
09:49
Hengyang
 
4H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Zhanjiang
23:0823:12Suixi [Guangdong]
23:3323:37Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4823:52Hechun
01:2301:34Yulin [Guangxi]
02:3502:39Guigang
05:1205:21Liuzhou
07:2507:56Guilin North
08:3208:40Xingan North
09:2309:34Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
10:2010:25Dongan East
10:4710:54Yongzhou
11:1711:20Qiyang
11:4011:43Qidong
13:3014:00Hengyang
15:4216:02Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3216:36Liling
17:0017:07Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
17:5017:54Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:5418:58Xinyu
19:4519:47Zhangshu
20:0420:14Fengcheng
20:5320:57Jinxian
21:4622:00Yingtan
23:0823:12Shangrao
23:3323:37Yushan
00:5200:55Quzhou
01:5602:02Jinhua
02:3702:40Yiwu
03:1003:13Zhuji
04:0804:14Hangzhou East
05:05-Jiaxing
06:1206:12Shanghai South
5H34M
07:56
Guilin North
13:30
Hengyang
 
5H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G436
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Liuzhou
08:0408:07Guilin
08:5608:58Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:2109:23Dongan East
09:4009:44Yongzhou
10:1010:12Qidong
10:4210:44Hengyang East
11:2311:26Changsha South
12:2412:26Xianning North
12:51-Wuhan
2H27M
08:14
Guilin North
10:41
Hengyang East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G2340
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:06Nanning
06:1706:20Nanning East
07:0207:04Laibin North
07:3007:33Liuzhou
08:4708:51Guilin North
09:5209:54Dongan East
10:1110:17Yongzhou
10:3310:35Qiyang
11:1411:17Hengyang East
11:5912:04Changsha South
12:3312:35Pingxiang North
12:5312:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3713:43Nanchang West
14:0914:11Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
14:2514:27Yingtan North
14:5715:00Shangrao
15:2215:24Wuyishan North
15:3715:39Wuyishan East
15:5515:57Jianou West
16:1316:19Nanping North
16:57-Fuzhou
2H23M
08:51
Guilin North
11:14
Hengyang East
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G2066
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Nanning East
08:1608:18Laibin North
08:4408:48Liuzhou
10:0210:05Guilin North
10:4710:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:2611:30Yongzhou
11:5611:58Qidong
12:2712:30Hengyang East
13:1313:17Changsha South
13:5013:52Yueyang East
14:4214:55Wuhan
15:2515:27Xiaogan North
15:4515:47Xinyang East
16:1216:14Zhumadian West
17:0117:06Zhengzhou East
17:5718:04Shangqiu
18:3618:43Xiaoxian North
19:0119:20Xuzhou East
19:3819:46Zaozhuang
20:0920:11Qufu East
20:4320:46Jinan West
21:10-Jinan East
2H22M
10:05
Guilin North
12:27
Hengyang East
 
2H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G1546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanning East
08:4908:53Liuzhou
09:5810:04Guilin
10:3610:39Xingan North
11:2011:24Dongan East
11:4111:47Yongzhou
12:0312:05Qiyang
12:1912:21Qidong
12:5412:56Hengyang East
13:2313:30Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:5013:55Changsha South
14:2814:30Yueyang East
15:0115:17Xianning North
15:4415:50Wuhan
17:4017:51Hefei South
18:43-Nanjing South
2H42M
10:14
Guilin North
12:56
Hengyang East
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:43Guilin North
11:0811:11Xingan North
11:3211:35Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:1112:15Yongzhou
12:3112:33Qiyang
13:1213:15Hengyang East
13:4213:44Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:03-Changsha South
2H29M
10:43
Guilin North
13:12
Hengyang East
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
G2344
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanning East
09:2209:24Laibin North
09:5009:53Liuzhou
11:0711:10Guilin North
11:3511:37Xingan North
11:5812:00Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2312:25Dongan East
12:4212:46Yongzhou
13:1213:14Qidong
13:4313:48Hengyang East
14:1514:21Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4114:51Changsha South
15:2015:26Pingxiang North
15:5415:56Xinyu North
16:2916:34Nanchang West
17:0917:11Yingtan North
17:3717:41Shangrao
18:0318:05Jiangshan
18:1618:18Quzhou
18:4018:42Jinhua
19:0019:10Wuyi North
19:2219:24Yongkang South
19:3419:36Jinyun West
20:2220:40Wenzhou South
20:5520:57Yueqing
21:2121:23Wenling
21:3421:36Taizhou [Zhejiang]
22:33-Ningbo
2H33M
11:10
Guilin North
13:43
Hengyang East
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G424
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanning East
10:0910:12Liuzhou
10:5911:01Yongfu South
11:3311:36Guilin North
12:0112:03Xingan North
12:2412:26Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:4912:51Dongan East
13:0813:12Yongzhou
13:3813:40Qidong
14:0914:13Hengyang East
14:5615:01Changsha South
15:3415:36Yueyang East
16:0616:08Xianning North
16:3316:39Wuhan
17:2217:24Xinyang East
18:0218:04Luohe West
18:3818:41Zhengzhou East
19:0219:14Xinxiang East
19:4019:51Anyang East
20:2120:23Xingtai East
20:51-Shijiazhuang
2H33M
11:36
Guilin North
14:09
Hengyang East
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G1502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanning East
09:5709:59Laibin North
10:2510:28Liuzhou
10:5610:58Luzhai North
11:4811:52Guilin North
12:1712:19Xingan North
12:4012:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:0513:08Dongan East
13:2513:29Yongzhou
13:4513:47Qiyang
14:0114:03Qidong
14:3214:34Hengyang East
15:0215:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:2315:29Changsha South
16:2616:28Xinyu North
17:0017:06Nanchang West
17:4117:43Yingtan North
18:0918:11Shangrao
19:0019:04Jinhua
19:2019:22Yiwu
19:3619:41Zhuji
20:0520:10Hangzhou East
20:3320:36Jiaxing South
20:5421:00Songjiang South
21:15-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H40M
11:52
Guilin North
14:32
Hengyang East
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G1504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Nanning East
11:0911:12Liuzhou
11:5812:00Yongfu South
12:3212:36Guilin North
13:1813:20Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:4413:47Dongan East
14:0414:09Yongzhou
14:2514:27Qiyang
14:4114:43Qidong
15:1215:16Hengyang East
15:4315:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:0416:08Changsha South
16:3716:39Pingxiang North
17:0717:09Xinyu North
17:4117:44Nanchang West
18:1918:22Yingtan North
18:4818:54Shangrao
19:0719:09Yushan South
19:4619:48Jinhua
20:0420:06Yiwu
20:3920:42Hangzhou East
21:0321:05Huzhou
21:1421:16Changxing
21:2921:31Yixing
21:4221:44Liyang
22:10-Nanjing South
2H36M
12:36
Guilin North
15:12
Hengyang East
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G1506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Nanning East
11:4711:49Laibin North
12:1512:19Liuzhou
13:2413:28Guilin
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:5514:59Yongzhou
15:1515:17Qiyang
15:3115:33Qidong
16:0416:07Hengyang East
16:3416:40Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0017:05Changsha South
17:4717:49Yichun [Jiangxi]
18:0418:06Xinyu North
18:2818:30Gaoan
18:4518:48Nanchang West
19:0619:08Jinxian South
19:5119:53Shangrao
20:2120:23Quzhou
20:3420:36Longyou
20:5120:53Jinhua
21:0921:11Yiwu
21:4421:47Hangzhou East
22:0822:10Huzhou
22:2722:29Yixing
22:4022:42Liyang
23:08-Nanjing South
2H27M
13:36
Guilin North
16:03
Hengyang East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Z336
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Nanning
11:5112:11Liuzhou
13:5414:02Guilin North
17:1217:18Hengyang
19:1419:22Changsha
20:4020:43Yueyang
22:4923:00Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3903:46Zhengzhou
04:3304:53Xinxiang
05:2405:33Hebi
05:5806:04Anyang
07:0507:09Xingtai
08:0708:13Shijiazhuang
09:2309:33Baoding
14:2414:31Zhangjiakou South
16:2416:40Yanggao
17:3317:43Datong
19:2719:36Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
21:1421:34Hohhot
22:5222:56Baotou East
23:13-Baotou
3H10M
14:02
Guilin North
17:12
Hengyang
 
3H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
T382
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Kunming
23:4523:47Shizong
00:2300:27Luoping
01:4001:50Weishe
02:2502:29Xingyi
06:2106:27Baise
07:3507:40Pingguo
09:0209:22Nanning
12:2212:30Liuzhou
14:4815:07Guilin North
15:4015:44Xingan North
16:3716:42Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:1617:21Dongan East
17:4017:51Yongzhou
18:1418:19Qiyang
18:3818:51Qidong
19:5820:13Hengyang
21:1821:21Anren
21:5622:01Chaling South
22:3722:50Yanling
03:3703:52Yingtan
07:2807:34Jinhua
08:0608:09Yiwu
09:1909:25Hangzhou East
10:0010:03Haining
10:27-Jiaxing
11:34-Shanghai South
4H51M
15:07
Guilin North
19:58
Hengyang
 
4H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
T78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Nanning
12:5913:06Liuzhou
15:5115:58Guilin North
16:3116:35Xingan North
17:0417:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:4217:46Dongan East
18:0518:11Yongzhou
19:3419:48Hengyang
22:4322:49Jinggangshan
05:1205:15Quzhou
06:0506:11Jinhua
06:4006:43Yiwu
07:5207:58Hangzhou East
08:3608:40Haining
09:02-Jiaxing
10:18-Shanghai South
3H36M
15:58
Guilin North
19:34
Hengyang
 
3H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K162
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:01Nanning
10:3110:37Litang
11:2111:37Laibin
12:3512:44Liuzhou
13:2313:27Luzhai
15:4716:15Guilin North
16:5116:56Xingan North
17:2917:35Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:5319:00Yongzhou
19:3819:50Qidong
21:3621:48Hengyang
02:0702:19Jian [Jiangxi]
05:1005:22Nanchang
06:4406:50Jiujiang
08:5208:56Dongzhi
09:5309:56Chizhou
10:4410:47Tongling
12:1312:19Wuhu
13:0213:06Maanshan
14:4014:53Nanjing
15:3115:34Chuzhou North
17:0417:20Bengbu
18:16-Suzhou [Anhui]
19:10-Xuzhou
5H21M
16:15
Guilin North
21:36
Hengyang
 
5H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Guilin
19:2119:23Dongan East
19:4019:44Yongzhou
20:0120:03Qiyang
20:5020:52Hengyang East
21:0521:07Hengshan West
21:40-Changsha South
2H41M
18:07
Guilin North
20:48
Hengyang East
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
K316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Nanning
12:5112:56Litang
13:4113:48Laibin
14:4114:48Liuzhou
15:2515:28Luzhai
17:5318:22Guilin North
20:3020:35Dongan East
20:5721:16Yongzhou
21:5421:57Qidong
22:5323:20Hengyang
00:4500:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:3601:42Changsha
03:0603:18Yueyang
06:0006:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:1309:19Xinyang
12:3312:45Tanghe [Henan]
13:5414:24Nanyang
14:5314:56Zhenping
15:1815:21Neixiang
15:4915:53Xixia
16:5016:52Shangnan
17:3617:49Danfeng
18:2018:22Shangluo
21:03-Xian
4H31M
18:22
Guilin North
22:53
Hengyang
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
5H22M
18:30
Guilin North
23:52
Hengyang
 
5H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D3934
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Dali [Yunnan]
09:2609:28Xiangyun
09:3709:39Yunnanyi
10:1310:15Chuxiong
10:4010:51Lufeng South
11:2711:31Kunming
11:4912:04Kunming South
12:3212:34Mile
13:0613:10Puzhehei
13:3713:39Guangnanxian
14:0114:03Funing [Yunnan]
14:4114:45Baise
15:0515:07Tiandong North
15:2715:31Pingguo
16:0916:14Nanning
16:2516:29Nanning East
16:5516:57Binyang
17:1717:19Laibin North
17:4517:49Liuzhou
19:0319:07Guilin North
19:4919:51Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:1420:16Dongan East
20:3320:37Yongzhou
20:5320:55Qiyang
21:0921:11Qidong
21:41-Hengyang East
2H34M
19:07
Guilin North
21:41
Hengyang East
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
K1138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:26Nanning
13:5513:59Litang
14:4414:49Laibin
16:1516:27Liuzhou
18:4819:12Guilin North
19:4819:52Xingan North
20:2520:30Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:0322:27Yongzhou
00:0700:19Hengyang
05:2405:34Longshi
06:1806:26Jinggangshan
08:0508:21Jian [Jiangxi]
09:1509:26Xingan [Jiangxi]
10:3610:40Xiangtang
11:0611:26Nanchang
14:4514:48Huangzhou
15:2815:34Macheng
18:0418:14Fuyang
19:2919:35Bozhou
20:2220:30Shangqiu South
21:2221:24Dingtao
21:4121:47Heze
22:5323:01Jining [Shandong]
23:3023:53Yanzhou
00:4900:52Taishan
01:5002:11Jinan
03:1603:20Zibo
04:2204:30Weifang
05:1305:16Gaomi
06:0506:08Qingdao North
06:31-Qingdao
4H55M
19:12
Guilin North
00:07+1
Hengyang
 
4H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
T26
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Nanning
15:0915:15Nanning East
17:2317:30Liuzhou
19:2719:37Guilin North
20:1020:15Xingan North
20:4420:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
21:2321:28Dongan East
21:4721:57Yongzhou
22:3222:43Qidong
23:3423:46Hengyang
06:2006:43Yingtan
06:5907:03Guixi
07:5107:55Shangrao
09:3709:40Quzhou
10:3210:38Jinhua
11:1211:15Yiwu
12:4312:49Hangzhou East
13:3913:42Haining
13:58-Jiaxing
15:04-Shanghai South
3H57M
19:37
Guilin North
23:34
Hengyang
 
3H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1628
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Nanning
17:1717:21Laibin
18:1118:19Liuzhou
20:2920:40Guilin North
21:4821:52Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:3422:38Dongan East
23:0223:10Yongzhou
23:3323:48Qiyang
01:1401:29Hengyang
03:3603:51Changsha
05:3605:42Yueyang
08:4009:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:0410:07Xiaogan
10:5610:59Guangshui
11:4811:52Xinyang
12:5212:55Zhumadian
13:2313:35Xiping
13:5413:57Luohe
14:2714:30Linying
14:4714:52Xuchang
15:0715:11Changge
15:55-Zhengzhou
4H34M
20:40
Guilin North
01:14+1
Hengyang
 
4H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Jinchengjiang
16:3716:41Yizhou
17:5418:30Liuzhou
20:4420:54Guilin North
21:3021:34Xingan North
22:0722:11Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:5023:05Dongan East
23:2723:35Yongzhou
01:0601:27Hengyang
04:5305:00Shaoguan East
07:4507:55Guangzhou
10:00-Shenzhen
4H12M
20:54
Guilin North
01:06+1
Hengyang
 
4H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1192
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Nanning
16:3616:41Laibin
17:3017:40Liuzhou
18:1718:22Luzhai
20:5621:16Guilin North
22:3422:39Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
23:3723:43Yongzhou
01:4302:03Hengyang
03:4004:05Zhuzhou [hunan]
05:0205:08Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
05:5105:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
06:3006:36Xinyu
07:2307:27Zhangshu
07:4407:48Fengcheng
08:4309:04Xiangtang
09:2609:37Nanchang
10:5411:00Jiujiang
11:5011:52Pengze
12:4712:50Dongzhi
13:3913:42Chizhou
14:2314:26Tongling
16:0416:10Wuhu
17:0217:06Maanshan
18:30-Nanjing
4H27M
21:16
Guilin North
01:43+1
Hengyang
 
4H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Nanning
17:4017:48Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1721:30Guilin North
23:1623:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
3H14M
21:30
Guilin North
00:44+1
Hengyang
 
3H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanning East
09:0709:09Laibin North
09:3509:38Liuzhou
10:5210:55Guilin North
11:2011:22Xingan North
11:4311:45Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2112:25Yongzhou
12:4112:43Qiyang
12:5712:59Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:30Xianning North
15:5616:01Wuhan
16:4416:48Xinyang East
17:2717:29Luohe West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
2H33M
10:55
Guilin North
13:28
Hengyang East
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:11Nanning East
12:4513:00Liuzhou
14:3114:37Guilin North
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
2H55M
14:37
Guilin North
17:32
Hengyang
 
2H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
G540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:59Nanning East
13:4113:43Laibin North
14:0914:12Liuzhou
15:2615:29Guilin North
15:5415:56Xingan North
16:3616:38Dongan East
16:5516:59Yongzhou
17:1517:17Qiyang
17:3117:33Qidong
18:0218:07Hengyang East
18:3418:36Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:55-Changsha South
2H33M
15:29
Guilin North
18:02
Hengyang East
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
G426
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:44Guilin North
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:0617:10Yongzhou
17:2617:28Qiyang
17:4217:44Qidong
18:1318:17Hengyang East
19:0019:04Changsha South
19:3719:39Yueyang East
20:2920:35Wuhan
21:1821:20Xinyang East
21:3321:46Minggang East
22:0322:05Zhumadian West
22:2322:25Luohe West
22:4222:49Xuchang East
23:12-Zhengzhou East
2H29M
15:44
Guilin North
18:13
Hengyang East
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:03Nanning East
16:0816:14Liuzhou
16:4216:44Luzhai North
17:0617:08Yongfu South
17:4017:43Guilin North
18:0818:10Xingan North
18:3118:33Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:0919:13Yongzhou
19:2919:31Qiyang
20:1020:25Hengyang East
20:5220:54Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:1321:17Changsha South
22:0722:09Chibi North
22:42-Wuhan
2H27M
17:43
Guilin North
20:10
Hengyang East
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Ask a Question about Guilin-Hengyang
China Train Search