Home > China Train

Guangzhou to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D1862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Guangzhou South
07:3407:36Zhaoqing East
08:3008:32Hezhou
09:2809:32Guilin West
10:3810:40Rongjiang
11:1111:13Duyun East
11:5311:59Guiyang East
12:2512:27Xifeng
12:5412:57Zunyi
14:0614:08Luohuang South
14:23-Chongqing West
2H28M
07:00
Guangzhou South
09:28
Guilin West
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2804
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Guangzhou South
07:2507:27Foshan West
08:1008:12Huaiji
08:4208:44Hezhou
09:2109:23Yangshuo
09:4709:52Guilin West
10:2510:32Sanjiang South
10:5210:54Congjiang
11:3511:37Sanduxian
12:32-Guiyang North
2H41M
07:06
Guangzhou South
09:47
Guilin West
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2966
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Guangzhou South
07:3107:33Foshan West
07:5307:55Zhaoqing East
08:4908:51Hezhou
09:1909:21Gongcheng
09:3509:37Yangshuo
10:0310:28Guilin North
10:5310:55Xingan North
11:1611:18Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:43-Dongan East
2H51M
07:12
Guangzhou South
10:03
Guilin North
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D2992
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guangzhou South
07:3707:39Foshan West
07:5908:01Zhaoqing East
08:5709:00Hezhou
09:2809:40Gongcheng
10:1510:25Guilin North
11:37-Liuzhou
2H57M
07:18
Guangzhou South
10:15
Guilin North
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D1849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Guangzhou
07:4407:47Foshan West
08:0608:08Zhaoqing East
08:3708:39Huaiji
09:1609:28Zhongshan West
09:5810:00Yangshuo
10:2410:28Guilin West
12:3512:39Guiyang East
12:5612:58Xiuwenxian
13:3413:36Zunyi
14:2314:25Ganshui East
14:5114:53Luohuang South
15:0715:11Chongqing West
15:2815:35Bishan
16:1116:21Neijiang North
17:0717:15Chengdu East
17:2617:28Xindu East
17:4417:52Deyang
18:0918:11Mianyang
18:2818:31Jiangyou
19:0119:11Jianmenguan
19:25-Guangyuan
3H1M
07:23
Guangzhou
10:24
Guilin West
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
G2902
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:21Shenzhen North
07:3807:40Humen [Dongguan]
07:5708:00Guangzhou South
09:2509:27Hezhou
10:0310:05Yangshuo
10:31-Guilin North
2H31M
08:00
Guangzhou South
10:31
Guilin North
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
D1864
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guangzhou South
08:2108:23Foshan West
08:5508:57Guangning
09:3909:41Hezhou
10:0910:12Gongcheng
10:4510:52Guilin West
11:4111:52Congjiang
12:5412:56Guidingxian
13:2213:27Guiyang East
13:4413:46Xiuwenxian
14:1414:16Zunyi South
14:3814:40Loushanguan South
15:50-Chongqing West
2H43M
08:02
Guangzhou South
10:45
Guilin West
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Guangzhou South
08:2608:28Foshan West
08:4008:42Sanshui South
08:5408:56Zhaoqing East
09:4909:51Hezhou
10:0310:10Zhongshan West
10:3110:33Gongcheng
10:4710:56Yangshuo
11:2111:25Guilin West
12:5813:00Duyun East
13:4113:47Guiyang East
14:3614:38Zunyi
15:5716:02Chongqing West
16:4916:52Tongnan
18:07-Chengdu East
3H9M
08:12
Guangzhou South
11:21
Guilin West
 
3H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
D1842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Zhuhai
08:0608:10Zhongshan [Guangdong]
08:3808:48Guangzhou South
09:0709:09Foshan West
09:5410:01Huaiji
10:3010:32Hezhou
10:4410:46Zhongshan West
11:1611:18Yangshuo
11:4211:46Guilin West
12:3512:37Congjiang
13:2513:31Duyun East
14:1014:14Guiyang East
15:0315:14Zunyi
16:3316:37Chongqing West
17:0217:04Yongchuan East
17:2617:37Longchang North
17:4817:50Neijiang North
18:37-Chengdu East
2H54M
08:48
Guangzhou South
11:42
Guilin West
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1882
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:06Guangzhou South
09:4009:42Zhaoqing East
10:1110:13Huaiji
10:4310:45Hezhou
11:1311:15Gongcheng
11:4811:52Guilin West
12:2512:27Sanjiang South
13:0413:06Rongjiang
13:5113:53Guidingxian
14:1914:25Guiyang East
15:1415:16Zunyi
16:1316:15Qijiang East
16:4116:49Chongqing West
17:1317:18Chongqing North
17:5117:53Changshouhu
18:1018:12DianJiang
18:3218:34Liangping South
19:01-Wanzhou North
2H42M
09:06
Guangzhou South
11:48
Guilin West
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
D2944
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:11Guangzhou South
09:3809:40Sanshui South
09:5209:54Zhaoqing East
10:4810:50Hezhou
11:0211:04Zhongshan West
11:5511:59Guilin North
12:0912:12Guilin
12:5312:55Luzhai North
13:24-Liuzhou
2H58M
09:11
Guangzhou South
12:09
Guilin
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
D1810
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:20Guangzhou South
09:3909:41Foshan West
10:0110:03Zhaoqing East
10:5710:59Hezhou
11:1111:13Zhongshan West
12:0212:06Guilin West
12:3912:47Sanjiang South
13:4313:45Sanduxian
13:5713:59Duyun East
14:3814:42Guiyang East
15:0815:15Xifeng
15:4215:44Zunyi
15:5816:00Loushanguan South
16:1216:14Tongzi East
16:5316:55Qijiang East
17:2217:28Chongqing West
17:4617:48Bishan
18:0118:09Yongchuan East
18:3118:33Longchang North
19:27-Chengdu East
2H55M
09:20
Guangzhou South
12:15
Guilin West
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Guangzhou South
09:5409:56Foshan West
10:4110:43Huaiji
11:1311:19Hezhou
11:4711:49Gongcheng
12:24-Guilin North
2H49M
09:35
Guangzhou South
12:24
Guilin North
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D1853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:44Guangzhou
10:0610:08Foshan West
12:1012:14Guilin West
14:2014:24Guiyang East
16:2816:32Chongqing West
18:02-Chengdu East
2H26M
09:44
Guangzhou
12:10
Guilin West
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D2812
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Guangzhou South
10:4110:43Zhaoqing East
11:1211:14Huaiji
12:1612:18Yangshuo
12:4212:46Guilin West
13:1913:21Sanjiang South
13:5914:01Rongjiang
14:4714:49Guidingxian
15:23-Guiyang North
2H36M
10:05
Guangzhou South
12:41
Guilin West
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Zhuhai
09:3309:35Zhongshan [Guangdong]
10:0310:12Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Sanshui South
10:5310:55Zhaoqing East
11:4811:50Hezhou
12:0212:04Zhongshan West
12:55-Guilin North
3H0M
10:11
Guangzhou South
13:11
Guilin North
 
3H0M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D1818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Guangzhou South
11:0711:09Zhaoqing East
11:2511:28Guangning
12:1012:12Hezhou
12:2412:26Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Gongcheng
13:0313:05Yangshuo
13:2913:35Guilin West
14:0814:10Sanjiang South
14:3114:33Congjiang
15:2115:23Duyun East
16:0316:09Guiyang East
16:3516:37Xifeng
17:4717:49Ganshui East
18:0318:05Qijiang East
18:3118:36Chongqing West
19:2319:27Tongnan
20:42-Chengdu East
2H57M
10:32
Guangzhou South
13:29
Guilin West
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY315/US$46
D1822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Guangzhou South
11:2711:29Sanshui South
12:0612:08Huaiji
12:3812:40Hezhou
12:5212:54Zhongshan West
13:4313:47Guilin West
14:2014:22Sanjiang South
15:1915:21Sanduxian
15:4715:49Guidingxian
16:0916:11Longdongbao
16:2116:27Guiyang East
16:4416:46Xiuwenxian
17:4017:42Tongzi East
18:4318:49Chongqing West
19:1419:38Yongchuan East
20:0620:08Neijiang North
20:2020:22Zizhong North
21:01-Chengdu East
2H43M
11:00
Guangzhou South
13:43
Guilin West
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:18Guangzhou South
11:4511:47Sanshui South
12:1112:13Guangning
12:5512:57Hezhou
13:2513:27Gongcheng
14:0014:04Guilin West
14:5314:55Congjiang
15:4315:45Duyun East
16:0416:06Guidingxian
16:1816:20Longli North
16:47-Guiyang North
2H42M
11:18
Guangzhou South
14:00
Guilin West
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Guangzhou
12:0512:07Zhaoqing East
13:0113:03Hezhou
13:1613:23Zhongshan West
13:4413:46Gongcheng
14:1814:23Guilin West
15:3315:44Rongjiang
16:1516:17Duyun East
16:4316:45Longli North
16:5716:59Longdongbao
17:18-Guiyang North
2H51M
11:27
Guangzhou
14:18
Guilin West
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
D2948
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Guangzhou South
12:1012:13Zhaoqing East
12:4212:44Huaiji
14:0714:14Guilin North
15:0215:04Luzhai North
15:33-Liuzhou
2H33M
11:34
Guangzhou South
14:07
Guilin North
 
2H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D1868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Guangzhou South
12:0912:11Foshan West
12:3112:33Zhaoqing East
13:2813:30Hezhou
14:2614:33Guilin West
16:0716:09Duyun East
16:4916:54Guiyang East
18:3618:38Qijiang East
19:04-Chongqing West
2H36M
11:50
Guangzhou South
14:26
Guilin West
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
G2904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Shenzhen North
12:1412:19Guangzhou South
13:1913:21Huaiji
13:4913:51Hezhou
14:49-Guilin North
2H30M
12:19
Guangzhou South
14:49
Guilin North
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
D1826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
12:4912:51Foshan West
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:2913:31Guangning
14:1214:14Hezhou
15:0915:15Guilin West
15:2615:39Wutong
17:4117:46Guiyang East
19:5019:54Chongqing West
20:2720:29Rongchang North
20:4920:51Neijiang North
21:38-Chengdu East
2H39M
12:30
Guangzhou South
15:09
Guilin West
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Guangzhou South
13:4813:50Zhaoqing East
14:4214:44Hezhou
15:1115:13Gongcheng
15:4815:52Guilin North
16:0216:05Guilin
17:11-Liuzhou
2H49M
13:13
Guangzhou South
16:02
Guilin
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
D1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:18Guangzhou South
13:3713:39Foshan West
14:5114:53Hezhou
15:0515:07Zhongshan West
15:5616:00Guilin West
16:1116:17Wutong
17:1917:21Rongjiang
18:1318:15Longli North
18:3418:43Guiyang East
19:0019:02Xiuwenxian
19:3819:40Zunyi
21:0021:08Chongqing West
21:3621:39Hechuan
22:0522:08Tongnan
23:24-Chengdu East
2H38M
13:18
Guangzhou South
15:56
Guilin West
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:23Guangzhou South
13:4213:44Foshan West
14:1614:18Guangning
14:3514:41Huaiji
15:1015:12Hezhou
15:2415:31Zhongshan West
15:5215:54Gongcheng
16:0816:10Yangshuo
16:3416:38Guilin West
17:11-Sanjiang South
2H59M
13:36
Guangzhou South
16:35
Guilin West
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2960
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Guangzhou South
14:2914:31Foshan West
14:5114:53Zhaoqing East
15:0915:11Guangning
15:5315:55Hezhou
16:0716:09Zhongshan West
17:00-Guilin North
3H15M
13:42
Guangzhou South
16:57
Guilin North
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D1872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Guangzhou South
14:5314:55Sanshui South
15:0715:09Zhaoqing East
15:3815:40Huaiji
16:1016:18Hezhou
17:1317:21Guilin West
18:5418:56Duyun East
19:3619:40Guiyang East
20:0620:08Xifeng
20:3520:37Zunyi
20:5120:53Loushanguan South
21:0521:07Tongzi East
21:4621:48Qijiang East
22:15-Chongqing West
2H47M
14:26
Guangzhou South
17:13
Guilin West
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
G2936
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guangzhou South
17:0517:09Guilin West
19:1719:21Guiyang North
20:3520:37Panzhou
20:5020:52Fuyuan [Yunnan] North
21:0921:11Qujing North
21:46-Kunming South
2H15M
14:50
Guangzhou South
17:05
Guilin West
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
G2906
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:24Shenzhen North
14:5514:58Guangzhou South
15:3215:34Zhaoqing East
16:2816:30Hezhou
17:28-Guilin North
2H30M
14:58
Guangzhou South
17:28
Guilin North
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
D2830
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Guangzhou South
15:1915:21Foshan West
15:4015:42Zhaoqing East
16:3616:38Hezhou
17:0617:08Gongcheng
17:4117:45Guilin West
18:3218:44Congjiang
19:3119:43Duyun East
20:31-Guiyang North
2H41M
15:00
Guangzhou South
17:41
Guilin West
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1874
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Guangzhou South
15:2915:31Foshan West
16:0316:05Guangning
16:4716:50Hezhou
17:4717:51Guilin West
18:2418:31Sanjiang South
18:5219:01Congjiang
19:4919:51Duyun East
20:3120:37Guiyang East
20:5420:56Xiuwenxian
21:2421:26Zunyi South
21:3821:40Zunyi
23:00-Chongqing West
2H36M
15:10
Guangzhou South
17:46
Guilin West
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
G2930
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:49Shenzhen North
15:2015:28Guangzhou South
15:4715:49Foshan West
16:0916:11Zhaoqing East
17:5618:00Guilin West
19:2419:26Duyun East
20:14-Guiyang North
2H28M
15:28
Guangzhou South
17:56
Guilin West
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY493/US$73
D2976
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Guangzhou South
16:1516:17Zhaoqing East
17:1117:19Hezhou
17:5618:07Yangshuo
18:33-Guilin North
2H53M
15:40
Guangzhou South
18:33
Guilin North
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D1878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:11Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Sanshui South
17:5217:54Zhongshan West
18:2418:29Yangshuo
18:5318:57Guilin West
20:2420:26Sanduxian
21:1321:17Guiyang East
22:0622:08Zunyi
23:26-Chongqing West
2H42M
16:11
Guangzhou South
18:53
Guilin West
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D3762
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Guangzhou South
16:4216:44Foshan West
17:2217:24Yunfu East
17:4817:56Yunan
18:0818:12Wuzhou South
18:3818:46Pingnan South
18:5919:03Guiping
19:2219:30Guigang
20:0820:10Laibin North
20:3620:43Liuzhou
21:1121:14Luzhai North
22:05-Guilin North
5H42M
16:23
Guangzhou South
22:05
Guilin North
 
5H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY380/US$56
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY238/US$35
D2838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Guangzhou South
17:0317:05Foshan West
17:2517:27Zhaoqing East
18:2318:25Hezhou
19:2119:25Guilin West
20:5821:00Duyun East
21:1821:20Guidingxian
21:55-Guiyang North
2H37M
16:44
Guangzhou South
19:21
Guilin West
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY296/US$44
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY493/US$73
D2840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Guangzhou South
17:1117:13Foshan West
17:3317:35Zhaoqing East
18:2918:31Hezhou
18:5919:01Gongcheng
19:3419:38Guilin West
20:4220:44Rongjiang
21:0821:10Sanduxian
22:05-Guiyang North
2H42M
16:52
Guangzhou South
19:34
Guilin West
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D2980
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:25Guangzhou South
20:1220:14Guangning
21:1921:21Gongcheng
21:56-Guilin North
2H38M
17:19
Guangzhou South
19:57
Guilin North
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D2956
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Guangzhou South
17:5818:00Sanshui South
18:2418:26Guangning
19:0819:10Hezhou
20:0820:14Guilin North
20:2520:32Guilin
20:5520:57Yongfu South
21:44-Liuzhou
2H54M
17:31
Guangzhou South
20:25
Guilin
 
2H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY274/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170.5/US$25
D2842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Guangzhou South
18:4518:47Zhaoqing East
19:0319:05Guangning
19:2219:24Huaiji
19:5419:56Hezhou
20:0820:10Zhongshan West
20:5921:03Guilin West
23:23-Guiyang North
2H49M
18:10
Guangzhou South
20:59
Guilin West
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY493/US$73
D2984
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:53Guangzhou South
20:2820:30Zhaoqing East
20:4620:48Guangning
21:3021:32Hezhou
22:30-Guilin North
2H51M
18:48
Guangzhou South
21:39
Guilin North
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
K952
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Shenzhen
18:3018:52Guangzhou
21:1021:16Shaoguan East
00:3700:57Hengyang
02:2902:47Yongzhou
03:0803:11Dongan East
03:4903:52Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
04:5805:09Guilin North
06:5507:20Liuzhou
08:2708:32Yizhou
09:45-Jinchengjiang
10H6M
18:52
Guangzhou
04:58+1
Guilin North
 
10H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY402/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
D2995
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:28Guangzhou
20:0520:10Zhaoqing East
21:0421:07Hezhou
21:20-Zhongshan West
22:13-Guilin North
2H48M
19:28
Guangzhou
22:16
Guilin North
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY240/US$35
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY150/US$22
D2970
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:59Guangzhou South
20:1820:20Foshan West
20:4020:42Zhaoqing East
21:3621:38Hezhou
22:0622:08Gongcheng
22:43-Guilin North
2H51M
19:42
Guangzhou South
22:33
Guilin North
 
2H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
D2982
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:16Guangzhou South
20:4420:46Sanshui South
21:4721:49Hezhou
22:0122:03Zhongshan West
22:54-Guilin North
2H38M
20:16
Guangzhou South
22:54
Guilin North
 
2H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY251/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
D1870
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Guangzhou South
12:2112:23Foshan West
13:0813:10Huaiji
13:4013:42Hezhou
14:3714:41Guilin West
15:1415:16Sanjiang South
15:3715:39Congjiang
16:2016:29Sanduxian
16:4116:43Duyun East
17:0217:10Guidingxian
17:3617:41Guiyang East
19:45-Chongqing West
2H35M
12:02
Guangzhou South
14:37
Guilin West
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
D1857
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Guangzhou
13:1913:21Sanshui South
14:2514:36Hezhou
15:1315:16Yangshuo
15:4015:45Guilin West
17:1717:19Duyun East
17:5918:03Guiyang East
18:2918:31Xifeng
19:1619:18Tongzi East
20:0920:11Luohuang South
20:2520:40Chongqing West
21:0721:09Hechuan
21:3421:36Tongnan
22:0522:09Suining
23:07-Chengdu East
2H50M
12:50
Guangzhou
15:40
Guilin West
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY276/US$41
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY172/US$25
G312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
12:2312:27Shenzhen North
12:4412:46Humen [Dongguan]
13:0313:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:30Guilin West
17:3817:44Guiyang North
19:47-Kunming South
2H17M
13:08
Guangzhou South
15:25
Guilin West
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY493/US$73
G2908
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Shenzhen North
13:3513:40Guangzhou South
15:0415:06Hezhou
15:3315:35Gongcheng
16:0816:12Guilin North
16:4116:43Yongfu South
17:30-Liuzhou
2H28M
13:40
Guangzhou South
16:08
Guilin North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY264/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY165/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY495/US$73
G320
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
15:1115:15Shenzhen North
15:4415:47Guangzhou South
16:2216:24Zhaoqing East
18:0718:11Guilin West
20:1220:16Guiyang East
21:0521:07Zunyi
22:26-Chongqing West
2H20M
15:47
Guangzhou South
18:07
Guilin West
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY263/US$39
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY164/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY493/US$73
Ask a Question about Guangzhou-Guilin
China Train Search