Home > China Train

Fuzhou to Xiamen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D6201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:21Fuzhou
06:3706:39Fuzhou South
07:0907:11Putian
07:2207:24Xianyou
07:42-Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:32-Xiamen
2H11M
06:21
Fuzhou
08:32
Xiamen
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Fuzhou South
07:0907:11Hanjiang
07:2107:23Putian
07:4207:44Huian
07:5407:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:2108:26Xiamen North
08:5909:01Zhangpu
09:1509:17Yunxiao
09:5009:52Chaoshan
10:1310:15Puning
10:3910:41Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:2811:30Huizhou South
12:00-Shenzhen North
1H36M
06:45
Fuzhou South
08:21
Xiamen North
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Fuzhou South
07:2407:26Fuqing
07:4607:48Putian
07:5908:01Xianyou
08:1308:15Huian
08:2508:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:3808:40Jinjiang
08:5809:08Xiamen North
09:2009:22Juemei
09:3309:36Zhangzhou
10:3510:38Chaoshan
10:5911:01Puning
11:2511:27Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2012:22Shenzhenpingshan
12:43-Shenzhen North
1H48M
07:10
Fuzhou South
08:58
Xiamen North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Fuzhou
07:2607:28Fuzhou South
07:5207:54Hanjiang
08:0408:06Putian
08:2608:28Huian
08:3708:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:0509:10Xiamen North
09:37-Xiamen
2H27M
07:10
Fuzhou
09:37
Xiamen
 
2H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D2311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Fuzhou South
08:2708:29Putian
09:0109:03Jinjiang
09:2209:30Xiamen North
09:4909:52Zhangzhou
10:2010:23Yunxiao
10:5611:00Chaoshan
12:2412:26Huizhou South
12:58-Shenzhen North
1H25M
07:57
Fuzhou South
09:22
Xiamen North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6409
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Fuzhou
08:1608:18Fuzhou South
08:5508:57Xianyou
09:3709:47Xiamen North
10:0610:08Zhangzhou
10:2310:25Nanjing [Fujian]
10:5911:11Longyan
11:2611:29Gutianhuizhi
11:4712:10Guanzhishan
12:28-Changting South
1H37M
08:00
Fuzhou
09:37
Xiamen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D3335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Fuzhou South
08:2908:31Hanjiang
08:5608:59Huian
09:1609:25Jinjiang
09:4309:53Xiamen North
10:4610:48Zhaoan
11:1111:16Chaoshan
11:3711:43Puning
12:4012:42Huidong
13:0313:10Shenzhenpingshan
13:36-Shenzhen North
1H38M
08:05
Fuzhou South
09:43
Xiamen North
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Fuzhou
08:5909:01Putian
09:2609:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:5409:59Xiamen North
10:4210:50Yunxiao
11:2311:27Chaoshan
11:4811:50Puning
12:3612:38Houmen
13:3013:34Shenzhen North
13:4413:46Guangmingcheng
14:0314:05Qingsheng
14:18-Guangzhou South
1H38M
08:16
Fuzhou
09:54
Xiamen North
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D6217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Fuzhou
09:1809:20Fuqing
09:3909:41Putian
10:0610:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:19-Jinjiang
10:3910:41Xiamen North
11:06-Xiamen
2H15M
08:51
Fuzhou
11:06
Xiamen
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D6213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Fuzhou
09:1909:24Fuzhou South
09:3809:41Fuqing
10:1610:18Huian
10:2710:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:55-Xiamen North
1H53M
09:02
Fuzhou
10:55
Xiamen North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Fuzhou South
09:4309:45Hanjiang
10:1610:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4910:55Xiamen North
11:2811:30Zhangpu
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4712:49Kuitan
13:2413:26Houmen
13:5713:59Shenzhenpingshan
14:25-Shenzhen North
1H30M
09:19
Fuzhou South
10:49
Xiamen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6407
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Fuzhou
09:4109:43Fuzhou South
10:1310:15Putian
11:0211:07Xiamen North
11:2711:29Zhangzhou
11:4411:46Nanjing [Fujian]
12:19-Longyan
1H37M
09:25
Fuzhou
11:02
Xiamen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D2323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Fuzhou South
10:1310:15Xianyou
10:3310:42Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:0711:15Xiamen North
12:0812:10Zhaoan
12:3312:38Chaoshan
12:5913:01Puning
13:3613:38Shanwei
14:1414:17Huizhou South
14:49-Shenzhen North
1H31M
09:36
Fuzhou South
11:07
Xiamen North
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Fuzhou South
10:2610:28Putian
10:5310:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:2011:26Xiamen North
12:0912:11Yunxiao
12:2512:27Zhaoan
12:5012:53Chaoshan
13:0513:07Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:4013:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:2914:31Huizhou South
14:4114:43Shenzhenpingshan
15:08-Shenzhen North
1H25M
09:55
Fuzhou South
11:20
Xiamen North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6591
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Fuzhou South
10:1610:18Fuqing
10:3810:40Putian
11:0511:07Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:3211:36Xiamen North
11:5511:57Zhangzhou
12:1212:14Nanjing [Fujian]
12:2312:25Longshanzhen
12:5212:56Longyan
13:1213:14Gutianhuizhi
13:3013:32Guanzhishan
13:50-Changting South
1H30M
10:02
Fuzhou South
11:32
Xiamen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:42Fuzhou South
09:5810:10Fuzhou
10:3010:32Minqing North
10:4410:46Gutian North
11:0211:04Nanping North
11:1511:17Yanping West
11:3311:35Sanming North
11:4911:51Sanming
12:0712:09Yongan [fujian] South
12:2512:27Shuangyang [Ningyang]
12:4112:43Zhangping West
13:0713:11Longyan
13:4213:44Nanjing [Fujian]
13:5914:01Zhangzhou
14:2014:26Xiamen North
14:5114:54Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:1915:21Putian
15:53-Fuzhounan
4H10M
10:10
Fuzhou
14:20
Xiamen North
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY294.5/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY185/US$26
D6219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:13Fuzhou
10:4010:42Fuqing
10:5510:57Hanjiang
11:2811:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:56-Xiamen North
12:23-Xiamen
2H10M
10:13
Fuzhou
12:23
Xiamen
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D2303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Fuzhou South
10:3910:41Hanjiang
10:5811:00Xianyou
11:3911:43Xiamen North
12:0212:04Zhangzhou
12:3212:40Yunxiao
12:5412:56Zhaoan
13:1913:21Chaoshan
13:4213:44Puning
14:3014:32Houmen
15:0315:09Shenzhenpingshan
15:34-Shenzhen North
1H24M
10:15
Fuzhou South
11:39
Xiamen North
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shangrao
08:0608:08Wufushan
08:2508:27Wuyishan North
08:4008:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
1H50M
10:22
Fuzhou
12:12
Xiamen North
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D3339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Fuzhou South
11:0211:04Fuqing
11:2411:27Putian
11:5212:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:3112:37Xiamen North
13:1013:12Zhangpu
13:3813:52Zhaoan
14:0214:04Raoping
14:2114:24Chaoshan
14:4514:47Puning
15:1115:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0016:02Huizhou South
16:33-Shenzhen North
1H44M
10:47
Fuzhou South
12:31
Xiamen North
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6221
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Fuzhou
11:1711:19Fuzhou South
11:5612:04Xianyou
12:2212:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:5112:54Xiamen North
13:15-Zhangzhou
13:57-Zhaoan
1H51M
11:01
Fuzhou
12:52
Xiamen North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G5305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Nanchang West
08:2608:28Yingtan North
08:5809:00Shangrao
09:2309:25Wuyishan North
09:3709:39Wuyishan East
09:5509:57Jianou West
10:1310:15Nanping North
10:2910:31Gutian North
10:4210:44Minqing North
11:0411:07Fuzhou
11:24-Fuzhou South
12:38-Xiamen North
1H31M
11:07
Fuzhou
12:38
Xiamen North
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D3211
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Huzhou
06:4706:49Deqing
07:0307:10Hangzhou East
07:4507:47Yiwu
08:0608:08Jinhua South
08:2608:28Yongkang South
08:4808:50Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:2409:30Wenzhou South
09:4709:49Pingyang [Zhejiang]
10:3610:38Fuan
10:5010:52Ningde
11:3011:38Fuzhou South
12:0812:10Putian
12:3512:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:05-Xiamen North
1H27M
11:38
Fuzhou South
13:05
Xiamen North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:04Hangzhou East
10:5410:56Wuyishan East
11:5411:58Fuzhou
12:4112:44Putian
13:31-Xiamen North
1H33M
11:58
Fuzhou
13:31
Xiamen North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D6223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Fuzhou
12:2012:22Fuzhou South
12:3712:39Fuqing
12:5813:00Putian
13:2513:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5314:00Xiamen North
14:30-Xiamen
2H26M
12:04
Fuzhou
14:30
Xiamen
 
2H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D2331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Fuzhou
12:4112:43Fuzhou South
13:1313:22Putian
13:4713:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1614:23Xiamen North
15:0815:10Yunxiao
15:3015:32Raoping
15:4915:54Chaoshan
16:2616:28Kuitan
17:0317:05Houmen
17:3017:32Huizhou South
18:04-Shenzhen North
1H51M
12:25
Fuzhou
14:16
Xiamen North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D3231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Shaoxing North
07:4907:51Shaoxing East
08:0208:05Yuyao North
08:2608:33Ningbo
09:3409:36Wenling
09:4709:49Yandangshan
10:0610:08Yueqing
10:2310:25Wenzhou South
10:4210:45Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:2311:25Xiapu
11:5411:56Luoyuan
12:2612:31Fuzhou South
12:4612:48Fuqing
13:0713:11Putian
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:17Xiamen North
14:36-Zhangzhou
1H32M
12:31
Fuzhou South
14:03
Xiamen North
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Fuzhou
12:5613:05Fuzhou South
13:3513:41Putian
14:0614:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:3414:38Xiamen North
15:0315:03Xiamen
2H23M
12:40
Fuzhou
15:03
Xiamen
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Nanjing South
07:2407:28Hangzhou East
07:4707:49Shaoxing North
08:0808:11Yuyao North
08:3208:38Ningbo
09:3209:34Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4509:47Wenling
10:0510:07Shenfang
10:2810:31Wenzhou South
10:4210:44Ruian
11:1211:14Fuding
11:5111:53Ningde
12:3712:41Fuzhou
13:0713:09Yongtai
13:4213:44Youxi
14:0314:07Sanming North
14:2214:24Sanming
14:4014:42Yongan [fujian] South
15:0915:11Zhangping West
15:3415:38Longyan
16:0916:11Nanjing [Fujian]
16:2616:28Zhangzhou
16:48-Xiamen North
4H7M
12:41
Fuzhou
16:48
Xiamen North
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY291/US$42
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY181.5/US$26
G1667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Nanjing South
07:2607:28Liyang
07:4007:42Yixing
07:5407:56Changxing
08:0508:07Huzhou
08:2008:22Deqing
08:3508:39Hangzhou East
09:1209:19Yiwu
09:3509:37Jinhua
09:5810:10Quzhou
10:4110:44Shangrao
11:1411:16Wuyishan East
11:4311:47Nanping North
12:2412:46Fuzhou
13:2913:35Putian
14:0014:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:28-Xiamen North
1H42M
12:46
Fuzhou
14:28
Xiamen North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Pingyang [Zhejiang]
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
1H28M
12:53
Fuzhou South
14:21
Xiamen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Hefei South
08:4108:43Chaohu East
09:0309:05Tongling North
09:1709:19Nanling
09:3809:40Jingde
09:5109:53Jixi North
10:0810:12Huangshan North
10:3310:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:5911:03Shangrao
11:3211:34Wuyishan East
12:0112:03Nanping North
12:2412:26Minqing North
12:4812:58Fuzhou
13:4013:46Putian
14:1114:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:40-Xiamen North
1H42M
12:58
Fuzhou
14:40
Xiamen North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
G1669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Xuzhou East
07:1607:18Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4107:43Bengbu South
08:0308:05Shuijiahu
08:4008:48Hefei South
09:0909:11Chaohu East
09:2409:26Wuwei [Anhui]
09:5009:52Jingxian
10:1210:14Jixi North
10:2910:32Huangshan North
10:5911:01Dexing
11:1911:21Shangrao
11:4311:45Wuyishan North
12:0812:10Jianou West
12:2612:28Nanping North
12:4312:45Gutian North
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5914:01Putian
14:2614:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:56-Xiamen North
1H40M
13:16
Fuzhou
14:56
Xiamen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D2287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2007:26Jinshan North
07:4007:43Jiaxing South
08:0808:13Hangzhou East
08:3208:34Shaoxing North
08:4608:48Shaoxing East
09:1609:26Ningbo
09:4309:45Fenghua
10:2610:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4010:42Wenling
11:1111:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
11:2311:25Wenzhou South
12:2912:31Fuan
12:4312:45Ningde
13:1913:24Fuzhou South
13:5413:56Putian
14:2114:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:5015:01Xiamen North
15:2015:22Zhangzhou
16:1916:23Chaoshan
16:5516:57Kuitan
17:2117:23Shanwei
18:26-Shenzhen North
1H26M
13:24
Fuzhou South
14:50
Xiamen North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Fuding
12:3112:33Ningde
12:5513:07Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:2713:35Fuzhou South
14:0514:07Putian
14:3214:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:0115:11Xiamen North
15:3015:33Zhangzhou
15:51-Nanjing [Fujian]
16:26-Longyan
1H26M
13:35
Fuzhou South
15:01
Xiamen North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H46M
13:41
Fuzhou
15:27
Xiamen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:1613:18Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:3813:45Fuzhou South
14:1514:17Putian
14:4214:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:1215:16Xiamen North
15:3515:37Zhangzhou
16:3616:39Chaoshan
17:0017:02Puning
17:2617:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1518:27Huizhou South
18:57-Shenzhen North
1H27M
13:45
Fuzhou South
15:12
Xiamen North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5107:52Songjiang South
08:1108:13Jiaxing South
08:3808:42Hangzhou East
09:0109:03Shaoxing North
09:2209:25Yuyao North
09:4609:52Ningbo
10:2010:22Ninghai
10:3710:39Sanmenxian
11:0511:07Wenling
11:2511:27Shenfang
11:4811:50Wenzhou South
12:0112:03Ruian
13:0513:07Ningde
13:1913:21Luoyuan
13:5113:55Fuzhou South
14:2514:27Putian
14:5314:55Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:2215:26Xiamen North
15:4515:47Zhangzhou
16:0216:04Nanjing [Fujian]
16:35-Longyan
1H27M
13:55
Fuzhou South
15:22
Xiamen North
 
1H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Bengbu South
07:5808:00Chuzhou
08:1808:23Nanjing South
08:5008:52Liyang
09:0409:06Yixing
09:2309:25Huzhou
09:4709:54Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Yiwu
10:4610:48Jinhua
11:0911:11Quzhou
11:3011:32Yushan South
11:4711:49Shangrao
12:1912:21Wuyishan East
12:3712:39Jianou West
12:5513:06Nanping North
13:2813:30Minqing North
13:5213:58Fuzhou
14:1514:24Fuzhou South
14:5414:56Putian
15:2115:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4915:54Xiamen North
16:1316:15Zhangzhou
16:3016:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:04-Longyan
1H51M
13:58
Fuzhou
15:49
Xiamen North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY153.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
1H37M
14:06
Fuzhou
15:43
Xiamen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D2305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Fuding
13:2113:25Ningde
14:0314:07Fuzhou South
14:3714:39Putian
15:0415:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3215:38Xiamen North
16:2116:23Yunxiao
16:5817:05Chaoshan
17:3717:39Kuitan
18:3518:37Huizhou South
19:08-Shenzhen North
1H25M
14:07
Fuzhou South
15:32
Xiamen North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:3317:35Chaoyang [Shantou]
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
1H42M
14:12
Fuzhou
15:54
Xiamen North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5218:54Huizhou South
19:25-Shenzhen North
1H25M
14:13
Fuzhou South
15:38
Xiamen North
 
1H25M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:18Fuzhou
14:3414:36Fuzhou South
15:0615:08Putian
15:3315:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:0016:02Xiamen North
16:26-Xiamen
2H8M
14:18
Fuzhou
16:26
Xiamen
 
2H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D6575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:24Fuzhou
14:4014:42Fuzhou South
15:1215:24Putian
15:4915:51Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:1616:21Xiamen North
16:4016:45Zhangzhou
17:2817:35Longyan
17:5017:52Gutianhuizhi
18:0918:11Guanzhishan
18:2918:31Changting South
18:4718:49Ruijin
19:0319:05Huichang North
19:2219:24Yudu
19:52-Ganzhou
1H52M
14:24
Fuzhou
16:16
Xiamen North
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D6231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:51Fuzhou
15:0715:09Fuzhou South
15:3915:41Putian
16:0616:09Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:54-Xiamen
2H10M
14:44
Fuzhou
16:54
Xiamen
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3408:39Songjiang South
08:5809:00Jiaxing South
09:2809:31Hangzhou East
09:5009:52Shaoxing North
10:0410:06Shaoxing East
10:4010:47Ningbo
11:3311:35Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:5411:56Wenling
12:3112:33Wenzhou South
12:4412:46Ruian
12:5612:58Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:0913:11Cangnan
13:5213:54Fuan
14:2414:26Lianjiang [Fujian]
14:4614:50Fuzhou South
15:2015:35Putian
16:0016:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:29-Xiamen North
1H39M
14:50
Fuzhou South
16:29
Xiamen North
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Fuzhou South
15:2615:30Putian
15:5515:57Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:2216:26Xiamen North
16:4516:47Zhangzhou
17:2517:27Zhaoan
17:3717:39Raoping
17:5617:59Chaoshan
18:4018:42Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:1819:20Huidong
20:03-Shenzhen North
1H26M
14:56
Fuzhou South
16:22
Xiamen North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:19Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4610:49Jiaxing South
11:1211:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
1H50M
14:57
Fuzhou
16:47
Xiamen North
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D3295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Nanjing South
07:5307:55Jiangning
08:2108:23Liyang
08:3508:37Yixing
08:4908:56Changxing
09:0509:07Huzhou
09:2009:22Deqing
09:3609:39Hangzhou East
09:5810:01Shaoxing North
10:1310:19Shaoxing East
10:3110:33Yuyao North
10:5410:58Ningbo
11:1511:17Fenghua
11:4311:45Sanmenxian
12:0412:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4212:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
12:5412:56Wenzhou South
13:1313:15Pingyang [Zhejiang]
13:3713:39Fuding
14:1614:18Ningde
14:5515:09Fuzhou South
15:3315:35Hanjiang
15:4515:47Putian
16:1216:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3916:46Xiamen North
17:1717:19Nanjing [Fujian]
17:50-Longyan
1H30M
15:09
Fuzhou South
16:39
Xiamen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:28Fuzhou
16:10-Putian
16:3716:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:0517:07Xiamen North
17:33-Xiamen
2H5M
15:28
Fuzhou
17:33
Xiamen
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Nanjing
07:0907:11Danyang
07:2707:29Changzhou
07:4307:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0108:03Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1508:26Kunshan south
08:4608:49Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1409:23Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:3109:34Jiaxing South
09:4509:50Tongxiang
10:0910:14Hangzhou East
10:3310:35Shaoxing North
10:5410:56Yuyao North
11:1811:25Ningbo
12:1912:21Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:5213:00Yueqing
13:1513:17Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Ruian
13:4613:48Cangnan
14:2014:22Xiapu
15:0115:04Lianjiang [Fujian]
15:2415:29Fuzhou South
15:5916:01Putian
16:2616:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5316:57Xiamen North
17:3117:33Zhangpu
17:5717:59Zhaoan
18:2218:30Chaoshan
19:1119:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
20:0020:02Huizhou South
20:34-Shenzhen North
1H24M
15:29
Fuzhou South
16:53
Xiamen North
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
1H24M
15:35
Fuzhou South
16:59
Xiamen North
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:46Fuzhou South
16:1616:18Putian
16:3716:39Huian
17:1017:17Xiamen North
17:3617:38Zhangzhou
18:0618:08Yunxiao
18:4218:47Chaoshan
18:5919:01Chaoyang [Shantou]
19:5619:58Houmen
20:2920:31Shenzhenpingshan
20:54-Shenzhen North
1H24M
15:46
Fuzhou South
17:10
Xiamen North
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Fuzhou
16:0316:08Fuzhou South
16:5316:55Huian
17:1217:14Jinjiang
17:52-Xiamen
2H5M
15:47
Fuzhou
17:52
Xiamen
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D6241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Wuyishan East
15:1815:20Nanping North
15:4515:47Minqing North
16:0816:13Fuzhou
16:4216:44Fuqing
16:5817:00Hanjiang
17:1017:17Putian
17:4217:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:1018:12Xiamen North
18:36-Xiamen
2H23M
16:13
Fuzhou
18:36
Xiamen
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Pingyang [Zhejiang]
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
1H30M
16:22
Fuzhou South
17:52
Xiamen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6415
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Fuzhou
16:4616:51Fuzhou South
17:2117:23Putian
17:4817:50Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:1518:23Xiamen North
18:4418:46Zhangzhou
19:0119:03Nanjing [Fujian]
19:34-Longyan
1H50M
16:25
Fuzhou
18:15
Xiamen North
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G2045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Zhengzhou East
08:4708:49Luohe West
09:0709:09Zhumadian West
09:3409:39Xinyang East
10:2510:34Wuhan
10:5811:00Ezhou
11:1111:13Huangshi North
11:2111:23Daye North
11:4011:43Yangxin
12:0312:05Ruichang West
12:1712:19Lushan [Jiangxi]
12:4512:47Yongxiu
13:0813:13Nanchang West
14:1414:16Shangrao
14:3814:40Wuyishan North
14:5314:55Wuyishan East
15:1115:13Jianou West
15:2815:31Nanping North
15:4615:48Gutian North
15:5916:02Minqing North
16:2516:36Fuzhou
16:5216:56Fuzhou South
17:2617:28Putian
17:5318:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:25-Xiamen North
1H49M
16:36
Fuzhou
18:25
Xiamen North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:54Kunshan south
10:1610:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5711:00Jiaxing South
11:1611:18Haining West
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0912:11Yuyao North
12:3212:35Ningbo
12:5212:54Fenghua
13:3513:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4813:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3118:33Zhangzhou
19:0119:03Yunxiao
19:3919:44Chaoshan
20:0520:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
1H25M
16:40
Fuzhou South
18:05
Xiamen North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:0122:03Huizhou South
22:34-Shenzhen North
1H49M
16:48
Fuzhou
18:37
Xiamen North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2413:26Jiaxing South
13:5013:52Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:5015:52Wuyishan East
16:5016:54Fuzhou
18:42-Xiamen
1H48M
16:54
Fuzhou
18:42
Xiamen
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY281/US$40
D3165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:09Hangzhou East
12:2912:31Shaoxing North
12:5012:52Yuyao North
13:1313:17Ningbo
13:5613:58Sanmenxian
14:1714:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4414:46Shenfang
15:0915:12Wenzhou South
16:0316:05Xiapu
16:1816:20Fuan
16:4016:42Luoyuan
16:5616:58Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:1717:23Fuzhou South
17:5317:55Putian
18:2018:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:5219:02Xiamen North
19:1519:36Juemei
19:4719:50Zhangzhou
20:37-Longyan
1H29M
17:23
Fuzhou South
18:52
Xiamen North
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Nanjing
08:3208:34Zhenjiang
08:4608:48Danyang
09:0409:06Changzhou
09:1709:23Huishan
09:3109:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4109:43Wuxi New District
09:5410:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:1410:17Kunshan south
10:3710:41Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0611:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:2911:32Jiaxing South
11:4811:58Haining West
12:1212:15Hangzhou East
12:3412:36Shaoxing North
12:5512:57Yuyao North
13:1813:25Ningbo
13:5313:55Ninghai
14:2514:27Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4514:47Yandangshan
15:1715:19Wenzhou South
15:3015:32Ruian
15:4815:50Cangnan
16:0516:07Fuding
16:3716:39Fuan
17:2417:29Fuzhou South
17:5918:01Putian
18:2618:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3918:51Jinjiang
19:0919:14Xiamen North
19:3319:35Zhangzhou
20:1820:23Longyan
20:3920:41Gutianhuizhi
21:1121:13Changting South
21:2921:31Ruijin
21:5922:01Yudu
22:28-Ganzhou
1H40M
17:29
Fuzhou South
19:09
Xiamen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Fuding
15:5916:01Taimushan
16:1516:17Xiapu
16:3916:41Ningde
17:0317:11Lianjiang [Fujian]
17:3017:34Fuzhou South
18:04-Putian
18:3118:33Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:19-Xiamen
1H51M
17:34
Fuzhou South
19:25
Xiamen
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Shanghai Hongqiao
11:5211:54Jiaxing South
12:0512:07Tongxiang
12:2512:29Hangzhou East
12:4812:50Shaoxing North
13:0913:11Yuyao North
13:3213:39Ningbo
14:3314:35Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:4614:48Wenling
15:1215:14Yueqing
15:2915:31Wenzhou South
15:4815:50Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:0116:03Cangnan
16:3516:37Xiapu
16:5817:00Ningde
17:3817:46Fuzhou South
18:3718:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:0419:08Xiamen North
19:2719:29Zhangzhou
19:4819:50Zhangpu
20:1320:15Zhaoan
20:3820:42Chaoshan
21:3421:36Shanwei
22:40-Shenzhen North
1H18M
17:46
Fuzhou South
19:04
Xiamen North
 
1H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:19Hangzhou East
14:5314:55Yiwu
15:1115:14Jinhua
15:5115:53Yushan South
16:0816:12Shangrao
16:3516:37Wuyishan North
17:4417:50Fuzhou
18:0718:09Fuzhou South
18:3918:42Putian
19:0819:10Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2119:23Jinjiang
20:01-Xiamen
2H11M
17:50
Fuzhou
20:01
Xiamen
 
2H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY169.5/US$24
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY281/US$40
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
1H19M
17:58
Fuzhou South
19:17
Xiamen North
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou South
18:4618:48Putian
19:1319:20Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:4819:56Xiamen North
20:0820:10Juemei
20:3520:37Zhangpu
21:2221:25Chaoshan
22:1722:19Shanwei
23:22-Shenzhen North
1H32M
18:16
Fuzhou South
19:48
Xiamen North
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Beijing South
09:3109:46Cangzhou West
10:1310:15Dezhou East
10:3910:42Jinan West
11:1411:19Qufu East
11:5512:00Xuzhou East
12:3812:40Bengbu South
12:5612:58Huainan East
13:3613:44Hefei South
14:0514:07Chaohu East
14:2014:27Wuwei [Anhui]
14:4614:48Nanling
15:1315:16Jixi North
15:3115:36Huangshan North
15:5715:59Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:2316:26Shangrao
16:5516:57Wuyishan East
17:1317:15Jianou West
17:4117:43Gutian North
18:1118:16Fuzhou
18:5819:00Putian
19:2519:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:58-Xiamen North
1H42M
18:16
Fuzhou
19:58
Xiamen North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY153.5/US$22
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D3215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Ningbo
14:4214:44Ninghai
14:5915:01Sanmenxian
15:2715:29Wenling
15:4715:49Shenfang
16:1016:12Wenzhou South
16:3016:32Pingyang [Zhejiang]
16:5416:56Fuding
17:3317:35Ningde
18:1318:22Fuzhou South
18:5218:54Putian
19:1919:26Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:53-Xiamen North
1H31M
18:22
Fuzhou South
19:53
Xiamen North
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D6417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:29Fuzhou
18:4518:48Fuzhou South
19:1819:21Putian
19:4619:53Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1820:22Xiamen North
20:3520:37Juemei
20:4820:50Zhangzhou
21:0521:07Nanjing [Fujian]
21:38-Longyan
1H49M
18:29
Fuzhou
20:18
Xiamen North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G1673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Shanghai Hongqiao
12:2312:26Jiaxing South
12:3712:42Tongxiang
12:5913:02Hangzhou East
13:2113:24Shaoxing North
13:4713:54Yuyao North
14:1514:26Ningbo
14:4314:45Fenghua
15:2615:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:4615:48Yandangshan
16:1616:18Wenzhou South
16:2916:31Ruian
16:4816:50Cangnan
17:1117:13Taimushan
17:4517:47Ningde
18:2518:35Fuzhou South
19:0519:10Putian
19:3519:43Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:08-Xiamen North
1H33M
18:35
Fuzhou South
20:08
Xiamen North
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY237/US$34
D3291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jiaxing South
13:0413:06Yuhang
13:1613:18Hangzhou East
13:3713:39Shaoxing North
13:5113:53Shaoxing East
14:0414:06Yuyao North
14:2714:40Ningbo
15:2615:28Linhai [Zhejiang]
15:4715:49Wenling
16:1316:15Yueqing
16:3016:32Wenzhou South
16:4916:51Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:0117:03Cangnan
17:3517:37Xiapu
18:0618:08Luoyuan
18:3818:42Fuzhou South
19:1219:16Putian
19:4119:48Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:1320:17Xiamen North
20:3720:39Zhangzhou
20:5420:56Nanjing [Fujian]
21:29-Longyan
1H31M
18:42
Fuzhou South
20:13
Xiamen North
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:33Guiyang North
10:1110:13Kaili South
10:4810:50Tongren South
11:1011:12Zhijiang
11:2511:28Huaihua South
12:2212:29Loudi South
12:4712:49Shaoshan South
13:1013:16Changsha South
13:4613:48Pingxiang North
14:1514:17Xinyu North
14:3914:48Gaoan
15:0415:08Nanchang West
15:2615:33Jinxian South
15:5415:57Yingtan North
16:2916:36Shangrao
16:5817:00Wuyishan North
17:2417:26Jianou West
17:4217:44Nanping North
18:0518:07Minqing North
18:2818:42Fuzhou
19:2619:32Putian
19:5720:03Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:28-Xiamen North
1H46M
18:42
Fuzhou
20:28
Xiamen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
G1615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H5M
18:49
Fuzhou
20:54
Xiamen
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY281/US$40
G241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4719:00Fuzhou
20:0720:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:4020:42Xiamen North
21:06-Xiamen
2H6M
19:00
Fuzhou
21:06
Xiamen
 
2H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY281/US$40
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Nanjing South
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:52Liyang
14:0514:07Yixing
14:1914:28Changxing
14:3914:41Huzhou
14:5414:56Deqing
15:0915:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
1H43M
19:05
Fuzhou
20:48
Xiamen North
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY153.5/US$22
D6237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Fuzhou
19:4619:48Fuzhou South
20:4120:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:1021:12Xiamen North
21:3621:36Xiamen
2H7M
19:29
Fuzhou
21:36
Xiamen
 
2H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
D3141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Nanjing
11:4311:49Danyang
12:0412:06Changzhou
12:2112:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:5412:56Kunshan south
13:1613:19Shanghai Hongqiao
13:4813:51Jiaxing South
14:0914:10Yuhang
14:2114:23Hangzhou East
14:5715:02Yuyao North
15:2615:30Ningbo
15:5816:00Ninghai
16:3016:32Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:0817:13Yongjia [zhejiang]
17:2617:28Wenzhou South
17:5117:53Cangnan
18:3418:36Fuan
19:0619:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
19:2819:33Fuzhou South
20:0320:05Putian
20:3020:32Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:5921:03Xiamen North
22:01-Longyan
1H26M
19:33
Fuzhou South
20:59
Xiamen North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:27Hangzhou East
14:5414:58Shaoxing East
15:0915:13Yuyao North
15:3715:46Ningbo
16:4016:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:1317:15Yueqing
17:3117:33Wenzhou South
17:5017:52Pingyang [Zhejiang]
18:2018:22Taimushan
18:3718:39Xiapu
19:0019:02Ningde
19:4019:53Fuzhou South
20:0720:09Fuqing
20:2420:26Hanjiang
20:3620:41Putian
20:5320:55Xianyou
21:1321:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
21:2621:28Jinjiang
22:10-Xiamen
2H17M
19:53
Fuzhou South
22:10
Xiamen
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D3213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H19M
20:02
Fuzhou South
22:21
Xiamen
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
G5303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Wuyishan East
19:2119:23Nanping North
19:4419:46Minqing North
20:0820:17Fuzhou
20:4420:46Fuqing
20:5921:01Hanjiang
21:1921:21Xianyou
21:3921:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:27-Xiamen
2H10M
20:17
Fuzhou
22:27
Xiamen
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY281/US$40
D6671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Fuzhou
20:5821:00Fuqing
21:1421:16Hanjiang
21:2721:30Putian
21:5521:59Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:2422:26Xiamen North
23:25-Longyan
1H54M
20:30
Fuzhou
22:24
Xiamen North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
1H55M
21:00
Fuzhou
22:55
Xiamen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D3305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:06Ningbo
18:0018:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1318:15Wenling
18:3918:41Yueqing
18:5618:58Wenzhou South
19:1519:17Pingyang [Zhejiang]
20:0420:06Fuan
20:1820:20Ningde
20:4220:45Lianjiang [Fujian]
21:0521:10Fuzhou South
21:4021:51Putian
22:0222:04Xianyou
22:2222:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:50-Xiamen North
1H40M
21:10
Fuzhou South
22:50
Xiamen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:54Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Shaoxing North
16:3616:39Yuyao North
17:0217:11Ningbo
17:5017:52Sanmenxian
18:1118:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:3118:33Yandangshan
18:5518:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
19:0719:09Wenzhou South
19:4919:51Taimushan
20:0620:08Xiapu
20:2920:33Ningde
21:1121:16Fuzhou South
21:5321:55Xianyou
22:1322:15Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:41-Xiamen North
1H25M
21:16
Fuzhou South
22:41
Xiamen North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G3001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Fuzhou
09:0709:09Putian
09:3409:36Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:0210:06Xiamen North
11:1811:21Chaoshan
13:1313:33Shenzhen North
13:53-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H37M
08:25
Fuzhou
10:02
Xiamen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
D3219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Ningbo
07:2707:29Ninghai
07:5908:01Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1208:14Wenling
08:5008:52Wenzhou South
09:0309:05Ruian
09:2109:23Cangnan
09:3909:41Fuding
09:5009:52Taimushan
10:5811:02Fuzhou South
11:3211:34Putian
11:5912:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:26-Xiamen North
1H24M
11:02
Fuzhou South
12:26
Xiamen North
 
1H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
D3145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0807:10Jiaxing South
07:2907:31Yuhang
07:4107:43Hangzhou East
08:0208:04Shaoxing North
08:1608:22Shaoxing East
08:3308:39Yuyao North
09:0009:08Ningbo
09:5409:56Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:0810:10Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:4610:48Yongjia [zhejiang]
10:5811:00Wenzhou South
11:1111:13Ruian
11:2311:25Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1312:15Fuan
12:4512:48Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0813:17Fuzhou South
13:4713:51Putian
14:1614:18Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4514:50Xiamen North
15:0915:13Zhangzhou
15:5515:59Longyan
16:2716:29Guanzhishan
16:4716:49Changting South
17:0517:07Ruijin
17:3517:37Yudu
18:04-Ganzhou
1H28M
13:17
Fuzhou South
14:45
Xiamen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G1693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Changsha South
08:4708:49Pingxiang North
09:0709:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:2409:26Xinyu North
09:4809:50Gaoan
10:0510:13Nanchang West
10:3110:33Jinxian South
11:0411:06Yiyang [Jiangxi]
11:2711:33Shangrao
12:0312:05Wuyishan East
12:2112:23Jianou West
12:3912:41Nanping North
13:1913:23Fuzhou
14:0614:09Putian
14:3414:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:07-Xiamen North
1H40M
13:27
Fuzhou
15:07
Xiamen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY137/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY84.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY254.5/US$36
D3205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0710:09Jiaxing South
10:3610:41Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Shaoxing North
11:1411:19Shaoxing East
11:3011:32Yuyao North
11:5312:00Ningbo
12:3912:41Sanmenxian
13:0013:02Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1313:15Wenling
13:3913:41Yueqing
13:5613:58Wenzhou South
14:2114:23Cangnan
15:0415:06Fuan
15:1815:20Ningde
15:5816:02Fuzhou South
17:21-Xiamen North
1H19M
16:02
Fuzhou South
17:21
Xiamen North
 
1H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY127/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY79/US$11
G4205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Changsha South
12:1412:16Pingxiang North
12:3412:36Yichun [Jiangxi]
12:5112:53Xinyu North
13:2713:30Nanchang West
14:0414:06Yingtan North
14:1914:21Yiyang [Jiangxi]
14:4214:44Shangrao
15:0715:09Wuyishan North
15:2115:23Wuyishan East
15:5015:52Nanping North
16:0716:10Gutian North
16:3716:42Fuzhou
16:5817:01Fuzhou South
17:3117:39Putian
18:3018:33Xiamen North
18:57-Xiamen
2H15M
16:42
Fuzhou
18:57
Xiamen
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY151/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY93.5/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY169.5/US$24
Ask a Question about Fuzhou-Xiamen
China Train Search