Home > China Train

Foshan to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K588
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Chengdu
19:2519:30Suining
20:3820:50Hechuan
21:3021:43Chongqing North
22:5323:01Fuling
04:5805:04Tongren
06:4107:01Huaihua
08:3508:39Huitong
09:2909:34Jingzhou [Hunan]
10:0310:06Tongdao
12:2912:36Rongan
14:2914:58Liuzhou
17:1117:16Guigang
18:2618:38Yulin [Guangxi]
19:3419:37Wendi
20:0920:12Hechun
21:0121:06Huazhou
21:2821:55Maoming West
02:4102:49Zhaoqing
03:5804:04Foshan
04:3604:49Guangzhou
07:20-ShenZhen West
32M
04:04
Foshan
04:36
Guangzhou
 
32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
K838
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Chongqing North
22:4022:43Fuling
00:5200:58Qianjiang [Chongqing]
05:1105:14Songtao
08:1008:30Huaihua
11:1311:18Jingzhou [Hunan]
11:5611:59Tongdao
12:2912:32Yantunbao
13:0413:07Sanjiangxian
14:0914:15Rongan
14:3914:44Rongshui
16:1016:36Liuzhou
17:2617:30Laibin
19:0819:14Guigang
20:2420:37Yulin [Guangxi]
22:4522:50Huazhou
23:2323:43Maoming West
23:5600:02Maoming
03:1003:16Zhaoqing
04:2604:32Foshan
05:06-Guangzhou
06:1606:19Dongguan
08:00-ShenZhen West
35M
04:31
Foshan
05:06
Guangzhou
 
35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
K1234
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Zhanjiang
22:2822:31Suixi [Guangdong]
22:5222:55Lianjiang [Guangdong]
23:4423:53Huazhou
00:1500:38Maoming West
04:0504:10Zhaoqing
05:1905:25Foshan
06:0006:27Guangzhou
07:1907:22Dongguan
08:30-Shenzhen East
35M
05:25
Foshan
06:00
Guangzhou
 
35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
Z112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Haikou
20:5721:03Xuwen
22:3622:46Zhanjiang West
00:0400:14Maoming
03:4903:57Zhaoqing
06:0506:13Foshan
07:1107:36Guangzhou
09:5209:58Shaoguan East
12:4313:02Ganzhou
14:5314:57Jian [Jiangxi]
17:0117:13Nanchang West
18:1918:23Jiujiang
22:1822:43Fuyang
00:5801:00Heze
05:5706:03Tianjin
07:1807:20Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0609:13Shanhaiguan
11:0611:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
13:3013:38Shenyang North
16:03-Changchun
18:0118:01Harbin West
58M
06:13
Foshan
07:11
Guangzhou
 
58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D7451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:41Foshan West
07:0107:09Guangzhou South
08:0608:08Kaiping South
08:4108:43Yangjiang
08:5909:01Yangxi
09:1509:17Mata
09:3809:40Maoming
09:5209:54Wuchuan
10:20-Zhanjiang West
20M
06:41
Foshan West
07:01
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7453
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Foshan West
07:3307:37Guangzhou South
08:2908:31Taishan [Guangdong]
08:4008:46Kaiping South
09:0009:02Enping
09:3709:38Yangxi
10:09-Maoming
10:4710:47Zhanjiang West
20M
07:13
Foshan West
07:33
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
K512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Haikou
23:0323:09Xuwen
00:3400:41Zhanjiang West
01:4001:48Maoming
05:5005:56Zhaoqing
07:4007:46Foshan
08:3108:54Guangzhou
09:1609:25Guangzhou North
09:5110:00Yuantan
11:3811:44Shaoguan East
12:1712:27Lechang
12:5412:57Pingshi
13:4213:48Chenzhou
15:3315:49Hengyang
17:2617:48Zhuzhou [hunan]
19:1919:23Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:5820:06Xinyu
22:5323:04Yingtan
00:1900:25Shangrao
03:5604:06Jinhua
04:4004:44Yiwu
05:1205:15Zhuji
06:1306:19Hangzhou East
06:5707:18Haining
07:4007:43Jiaxing
07:5808:01Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:49-Shanghai South
45M
07:46
Foshan
08:31
Guangzhou
 
45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
K366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Kunming
09:2609:29Shilin [Yunnan]
10:2610:29Shizong
11:0511:09Luoping
12:1212:21Weishe
12:5613:01Xingyi
16:4216:50Baise
20:0320:25Nanning
23:4023:51Yulin [Guangxi]
02:5203:03Maoming
06:0406:10Zhaoqing
08:0408:10Foshan
08:52-Guangzhou
42M
08:10
Foshan
08:52
Guangzhou
 
42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D7493
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Foshan West
08:3208:36Guangzhou South
08:5708:59Xiaolan
09:1309:15Xinhui
09:2909:31Shuangshuizhen
09:4209:44Taishan [Guangdong]
10:1510:17Yangdong
10:2810:30Yangjiang
11:1311:15Maoming
11:49-Zhanjiang West
19M
08:13
Foshan West
08:32
Guangzhou South
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Foshan West
08:4508:56Guangzhou South
09:2909:31Zhongshan [Guangdong]
09:57-Zhuhai
19M
08:26
Foshan West
08:45
Guangzhou South
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
G6579
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Zhaoqing East
08:2608:29Sanshui South
08:4108:43Foshan West
09:0409:10Guangzhou South
09:2709:29Humen [Dongguan]
09:4709:50Shenzhen North
09:5810:00Shenzhen [Futian]
10:14-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
21M
08:43
Foshan West
09:04
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
D7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:50Foshan West
09:0909:12Guangzhou South
09:3309:35Xiaolan
09:4909:51Xinhui
10:0510:07Shuangshuizhen
10:5210:54Yangjiang
11:1011:12Yangxi
11:2611:28Mata
11:3911:41Dianbai
11:5511:57Maoming
12:33-Zhanjiang West
19M
08:50
Foshan West
09:09
Guangzhou South
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7459
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Foshan West
09:3409:41Guangzhou South
10:1510:17Xinhui
10:4310:45Kaiping South
11:1811:20Yangjiang
11:4611:48Mata
11:5912:01Dianbai
12:1512:17Maoming
12:51-Zhanjiang West
19M
09:15
Foshan West
09:34
Guangzhou South
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2985
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Guilin North
08:0808:10Gongcheng
08:3208:34Zhongshan West
08:4608:48Hezhou
09:1809:20Huaiji
09:4909:51Zhaoqing East
10:1010:12Foshan West
10:33-Guangzhou South
21M
10:12
Foshan West
10:33
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D2959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guilin North
08:2608:28Yangshuo
09:0609:09Hezhou
09:3909:41Huaiji
10:1710:19Sanshui South
10:3110:34Foshan West
10:55-Guangzhou South
21M
10:34
Foshan West
10:55
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Nanning East
08:3408:36Pingnan South
08:5508:57Tengxian
09:0909:13Wuzhou South
09:3509:37Nanjiangkou
10:0710:09Zhaoqing East
10:2210:24Sanshui South
10:3610:40Foshan West
11:00-Guangzhou South
20M
10:40
Foshan West
11:00
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2996
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Guilin North
09:0509:07Zhongshan West
09:1909:22Hezhou
10:1710:19Zhaoqing East
10:3810:41Foshan West
11:04-Guangzhou
23M
10:41
Foshan West
11:04
Guangzhou
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D3605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Nanning East
08:3508:37Guiping
08:5008:52Pingnan South
09:1909:23Wuzhou South
09:3509:37Yunan
10:0110:03Yunfu East
10:2310:25Zhaoqing East
10:3810:40Sanshui South
10:5210:56Foshan West
11:16-Guangzhou South
20M
10:56
Foshan West
11:16
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Nanning East
08:2408:26Guigang
08:4608:48Guiping
09:1609:18Tengxian
09:3009:34Wuzhou South
10:0810:10Yunfu East
10:3010:33Zhaoqing East
10:4610:48Sanshui South
11:0011:03Foshan West
11:23-Guangzhou South
20M
11:03
Foshan West
11:23
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
K1206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Kunming
10:2610:32Qujing
11:3611:39Fuyuan [Yunnan]
12:0612:16Hongguo
13:2913:38Weishe
14:1314:20Xingyi
15:2115:25Ceheng
18:0018:08Baise
21:3121:56Nanning
02:1202:22Yulin [Guangxi]
06:2506:31Maoming
07:5107:54Yangchun
09:3109:39Zhaoqing
11:0011:06Foshan
11:41-Guangzhou
13:45-Shenzhen East
35M
11:06
Foshan
11:41
Guangzhou
 
35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D3609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Nanning East
08:2008:22Binyang
08:5809:00Guiping
09:3609:40Wuzhou South
10:0410:06Nanjiangkou
10:2010:22Yunfu East
10:4210:44Zhaoqing East
11:0511:09Foshan West
11:29-Guangzhou South
20M
11:09
Foshan West
11:29
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16Foshan West
11:3611:41Guangzhou South
12:1412:19Xinhui
12:3312:35Shuangshuizhen
12:5112:53Kaiping South
13:0713:09Enping
13:2513:27Yangdong
13:3813:40Yangjiang
14:1314:15Dianbai
14:2914:31Maoming
14:4314:45Wuchuan
15:11-Zhanjiang West
20M
11:16
Foshan West
11:36
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3613
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Nanning East
09:1809:20Guiping
09:5610:00Wuzhou South
10:1210:20Yunan
10:4410:46Yunfu East
11:2311:31Foshan West
11:51-Guangzhou South
20M
11:31
Foshan West
11:51
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
K842
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:26Guiyang
17:4617:49Duyun
18:2718:31Dushan
19:3019:36Mawei
20:0920:14Nandan
21:0221:09Jinchengjiang
22:0322:09Yizhou
23:3523:45Liuzhou
01:5802:03Guigang
03:1503:25Yulin [Guangxi]
05:4205:45Huazhou
06:0706:29Maoming West
10:0110:07Zhaoqing
11:2511:31Foshan
12:08-Guangzhou
37M
11:31
Foshan
12:08
Guangzhou
 
37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D3751
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Liuzhou
08:3108:33Laibin North
09:0909:15Guigang
09:5910:02Tengxian
10:1410:18Wuzhou South
10:5010:59Yunfu East
11:1911:21Zhaoqing East
11:4211:44Foshan West
12:04-Guangzhou South
20M
11:44
Foshan West
12:04
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3753
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Liuzhou
08:5108:53Laibin North
09:4509:47Guiping
10:0010:08Pingnan South
10:2710:29Tengxian
10:4110:45Wuzhou South
11:1711:19Yunfu East
11:5611:58Foshan West
12:18-Guangzhou South
20M
11:58
Foshan West
12:18
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Nanning East
10:0010:02Guigang
10:3110:33Pingnan South
11:0011:04Wuzhou South
11:3611:38Yunfu East
11:5812:00Zhaoqing East
12:2112:23Foshan West
12:43-Guangzhou South
20M
12:23
Foshan West
12:43
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D7553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Huaiji
11:4011:42Guangning
12:0112:03Zhaoqing East
12:2212:26Foshan West
12:4812:54Guangzhou
13:0413:10Guangzhou East
13:3613:38Dongguan
14:16-Shenzhen
22M
12:26
Foshan West
12:48
Guangzhou
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2951
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Liuzhou
09:0609:08Yongfu South
09:3109:34Guilin
09:4509:49Guilin North
10:2210:29Gongcheng
10:5110:53Zhongshan West
11:0411:07Hezhou
11:3611:38Huaiji
12:0712:09Zhaoqing East
12:2812:32Foshan West
12:52-Guangzhou South
20M
12:31
Foshan West
12:51
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3621
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:29Nanning East
09:5409:56Binyang
10:1610:18Guigang
10:4710:49Pingnan South
11:1611:22Wuzhou South
11:3411:36Yunan
11:5011:52Nanjiangkou
12:2212:24Zhaoqing East
12:4512:47Foshan West
13:07-Guangzhou South
20M
12:47
Foshan West
13:07
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Guilin North
10:3410:36Yangshuo
10:5010:52Gongcheng
11:1411:16Zhongshan West
11:2811:31Hezhou
12:1312:15Guangning
12:3212:34Zhaoqing East
12:5312:55Foshan West
13:15-Guangzhou South
20M
12:55
Foshan West
13:15
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:38Guilin West
11:2711:29Zhongshan West
11:4211:44Hezhou
12:2612:28Guangning
12:4512:47Zhaoqing East
13:0613:14Foshan West
13:34-Guangzhou South
20M
13:14
Foshan West
13:34
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3781
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Baise
08:2008:22Tiandong North
08:4208:46Pingguo
08:5608:58Longandong
09:1209:14Nanning West
09:3609:46Nanning
09:5710:02Nanning East
10:2710:29Binyang
10:4910:51Guigang
11:1111:13Guiping
11:4111:43Tengxian
11:5511:59Wuzhou South
12:3112:33Yunfu East
13:0213:04Sanshui South
13:1613:20Foshan West
13:41-Guangzhou South
21M
13:20
Foshan West
13:41
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Baise
08:4008:44Tianyang
09:1009:14Pingguo
09:2409:26Longandong
09:5810:04Nanning
10:1510:18Nanning East
10:5911:01Guigang
11:2111:23Guiping
11:3611:38Pingnan South
12:0512:09Wuzhou South
12:2112:23Yunan
12:4712:49Yunfu East
13:2613:28Foshan West
13:48-Guangzhou South
20M
13:28
Foshan West
13:48
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guiyang North
09:2809:30Duyun East
10:5611:00Guilin West
11:2211:24Yangshuo
11:3711:39Gongcheng
12:0012:02Zhongshan West
12:1212:14Hezhou
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:3213:34Foshan West
13:5413:59Guangzhou South
14:28-Shenzhen North
20M
13:34
Foshan West
13:54
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY37/US$5
D3701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:04Beihai
09:3909:41Qinzhou East
10:2410:44Nanning East
11:2511:27Guigang
11:4711:49Guiping
12:2512:29Wuzhou South
13:0113:03Yunfu East
13:2313:25Zhaoqing East
13:4613:50Foshan West
14:10-Guangzhou South
20M
13:50
Foshan West
14:10
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beihai
09:5709:59Qinzhou East
10:4211:02Nanning East
11:4311:45Guigang
12:1412:21Pingnan South
12:4812:52Wuzhou South
13:5613:58Foshan West
14:18-Guangzhou South
20M
13:58
Foshan West
14:18
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3789
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Baise
09:4209:46Tianyang
09:5609:58Tiandong North
10:1810:22Pingguo
11:0011:05Nanning
11:1611:19Nanning East
12:1612:18Guiping
12:4612:48Tengxian
13:0013:04Wuzhou South
13:5213:54Zhaoqing East
14:1514:20Foshan West
14:40-Guangzhou South
20M
14:20
Foshan West
14:40
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
G6217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:24Foshan West
14:4414:50Guangzhou South
15:0715:09Humen [Dongguan]
15:26-Shenzhen North
20M
14:24
Foshan West
14:44
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
D2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Guiyang North
09:2609:28Longdongbao
10:0010:02Duyun East
10:1410:16Sanduxian
11:3911:48Guilin West
12:1212:14Yangshuo
12:5213:09Hezhou
13:3913:41Huaiji
14:2514:27Foshan West
14:47-Guangzhou South
20M
14:27
Foshan West
14:47
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Nanning East
12:0912:11Guigang
12:5612:58Tengxian
13:1013:15Wuzhou South
13:4713:49Yunfu East
14:0914:11Zhaoqing East
14:2414:26Sanshui South
14:3814:48Foshan West
15:08-Guangzhou South
20M
14:48
Foshan West
15:08
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:39Nanning East
12:4612:48Pingnan South
13:0713:09Tengxian
13:2113:25Wuzhou South
13:5713:59Yunfu East
14:1914:30Zhaoqing East
14:5114:53Foshan West
15:13-Guangzhou South
20M
14:53
Foshan West
15:13
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
G2913
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Nanning East
12:3312:35Guigang
13:2713:31Wuzhou South
14:0514:13Yunfu East
14:3314:35Zhaoqing East
14:5614:58Foshan West
15:1715:20Guangzhou South
15:51-Shenzhen North
19M
14:58
Foshan West
15:17
Guangzhou South
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
D3801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:40Kunming South
08:3608:40Puzhehei
09:0709:09Guangnanxian
09:3109:33Funing [Yunnan]
10:1010:15Baise
10:5110:55Pingguo
11:0511:07Longandong
11:3911:46Nanning
11:5712:04Nanning East
12:4512:47Guigang
13:0713:13Guiping
13:4913:53Wuzhou South
14:4114:43Zhaoqing East
15:0415:06Foshan West
15:27-Guangzhou South
21M
15:06
Foshan West
15:27
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Guiyang North
11:0411:12Duyun East
12:0012:04Congjiang
12:5213:00Guilin West
14:3414:36Guangning
15:0715:11Foshan West
15:32-Guangzhou South
21M
15:11
Foshan West
15:32
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D2815
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Guiyang North
11:3511:37Duyun East
15:0815:10Sanshui South
15:2215:24Foshan West
15:45-Guangzhou South
21M
15:24
Foshan West
15:45
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D1841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Chengdu East
07:4107:44Rongchang North
08:0508:16Bishan
08:3308:37Chongqing West
09:5609:58Zunyi
10:4610:51Guiyang East
11:2911:32Duyun East
13:0413:08Guilin West
14:0414:11Hezhou
15:0615:08Zhaoqing East
15:2615:28Foshan West
15:4915:54Guangzhou South
16:2316:26Zhongshan [Guangdong]
16:52-Zhuhai
21M
15:28
Foshan West
15:49
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D2991
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Liuzhou
13:0113:05Guilin
13:1613:20Guilin North
14:1714:19Hezhou
15:1415:16Zhaoqing East
15:3515:42Foshan West
16:02-Guangzhou South
20M
15:40
Foshan West
16:00
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Liuzhou
14:1914:21Laibin North
15:5015:52Tengxian
16:0516:10Wuzhou South
16:3716:39Nanjiangkou
17:1617:19Zhaoqing East
17:4017:48Foshan West
18:09-Guangzhou South
20M
16:17
Foshan West
16:37
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Guilin North
14:0714:15Yangshuo
14:5314:55Hezhou
15:2415:30Huaiji
15:5916:01Zhaoqing East
16:2116:23Foshan West
16:4316:52Guangzhou South
17:2117:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:49-Zhuhai
20M
16:23
Foshan West
16:43
Guangzhou South
 
20M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D2987
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:10Dongan East
12:3312:35Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:5612:58Xingan North
13:3113:50Guilin
14:0114:13Guilin North
14:4614:48Gongcheng
15:1715:19Hezhou
16:1416:16Zhaoqing East
16:3516:37Foshan West
16:57-Guangzhou South
20M
16:37
Foshan West
16:57
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D2955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:42Liuzhou
13:1013:12Luzhai North
13:5514:05Guilin
14:1614:20Guilin North
14:5314:56Gongcheng
15:2515:29Hezhou
16:2616:28Zhaoqing East
16:4716:49Foshan West
17:10-Guangzhou South
21M
16:49
Foshan West
17:10
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Kunming South
09:2209:24Mile
09:5710:01Puzhehei
10:1710:19Zhulin
10:3410:36Guangnanxian
10:5811:00Funing [Yunnan]
11:3711:41Baise
11:5511:59Tianyang
12:2512:29Pingguo
12:3912:41Longandong
13:1313:18Nanning
13:2913:33Nanning East
13:5814:00Binyang
14:2014:22Guigang
14:4214:44Guiping
14:5714:59Pingnan South
15:2615:30Wuzhou South
16:0216:04Yunfu East
16:2416:26Zhaoqing East
16:3916:41Sanshui South
16:5316:55Foshan West
17:1517:22Guangzhou South
17:5117:53Zhongshan [Guangdong]
18:24-Zhuhai
20M
16:55
Foshan West
17:15
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3757
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Liuzhou
17:3317:35Laibin North
18:1418:16Guigang
18:5118:53Pingnan South
19:2719:34Wuzhou South
20:1520:17Yunfu East
20:4120:43Zhaoqing East
21:0421:08Foshan West
21:28-Guangzhou South
20M
17:19
Foshan West
17:39
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1867
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Chongqing West
11:1311:15Loushanguan South
12:1312:18Guiyang East
12:2912:32Longdongbao
13:1013:12Sanduxian
13:3713:39Rongjiang
15:2315:25Gongcheng
15:5315:55Hezhou
16:2516:27Huaiji
16:4416:46Guangning
17:17-Foshan West
17:45-Guangzhou South
21M
17:24
Foshan West
17:45
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D2943
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Liuzhou
14:5815:07Guilin North
15:3115:38Yangshuo
15:5215:59Gongcheng
16:2116:39Zhongshan West
17:1617:18Huaiji
17:4717:49Zhaoqing East
18:0818:10Foshan West
18:31-Guangzhou South
21M
18:10
Foshan West
18:31
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:47Liuzhou
18:1518:17Laibin North
19:3119:33Pingnan South
19:5719:59Tengxian
20:1220:17Wuzhou South
20:5720:59Yunfu East
21:2421:26Zhaoqing East
21:3921:41Sanshui South
22:15-Guangzhou South
21M
18:19
Foshan West
18:40
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:02Kunming South
11:2911:31Mile
12:2712:29Guangnanxian
13:2413:29Baise
14:1114:13Longandong
14:4514:49Nanning
15:0015:03Nanning East
15:2815:30Binyang
15:5015:52Guigang
16:2116:28Pingnan South
16:4716:54Tengxian
17:0617:11Wuzhou South
17:5918:01Zhaoqing East
18:2218:25Foshan West
18:46-Guangzhou South
21M
18:25
Foshan West
18:46
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2878
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
15:0615:08Sanjiang South
15:3515:37Wutong
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:03Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:39Foshan West
19:02-Guangzhou
23M
18:37
Foshan West
19:00
Guangzhou
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D1859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Chengdu East
10:0910:17Neijiang North
10:3710:39Rongchang North
11:1311:20Chongqing West
13:1013:12Xiuwenxian
13:2813:34Guiyang East
13:4513:47Longdongbao
14:0614:08Guidingxian
15:0915:19Congjiang
15:3915:41Sanjiang South
16:1416:21Guilin West
16:5416:57Gongcheng
17:1817:20Zhongshan West
18:2118:23Zhaoqing East
18:4318:48Foshan West
19:11-Guangzhou
23M
18:48
Foshan West
19:11
Guangzhou
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2947
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Liuzhou
16:0816:12Guilin
16:2316:28Guilin North
16:5216:54Yangshuo
17:0817:10Gongcheng
18:0418:06Huaiji
18:3518:37Zhaoqing East
18:5719:00Foshan West
19:20-Guangzhou South
20M
19:00
Foshan West
19:20
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Nanning East
16:4716:49Guigang
17:1817:20Pingnan South
17:3917:41Tengxian
17:5318:00Wuzhou South
18:4818:50Zhaoqing East
19:1119:13Foshan West
19:33-Guangzhou South
20M
19:13
Foshan West
19:33
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:15Chengdu East
11:5011:52Hechuan
12:2012:24Chongqing West
14:2714:33Guiyang East
16:3216:34Wutong
16:4516:49Guilin West
17:4617:48Hezhou
18:1818:20Huaiji
18:3618:38Guangning
18:5518:57Zhaoqing East
19:1619:19Foshan West
19:40-Guangzhou South
21M
19:19
Foshan West
19:40
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
K232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Kunming
18:4718:53Qujing
20:0920:11Fuyuan [Yunnan]
20:3820:46Hongguo
21:5522:05Weishe
22:4022:46Xingyi
04:1004:23Baise
06:3907:05Nanning
09:1309:18Guigang
10:2810:40Yulin [Guangxi]
12:0512:08Hechun
12:4712:50Huazhou
13:2213:42Maoming West
13:5514:01Maoming
17:1517:21Zhaoqing
19:2119:29Foshan
20:0920:32Guangzhou
21:4221:51Dongguan East
22:3422:39Huizhou
23:3223:37Heyuan
00:3400:54Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:08-Meizhou
05:0505:09Yongding
06:1206:36Longyan
09:0109:01Xiamen North
40M
19:29
Foshan
20:09
Guangzhou
 
40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D3721
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Beihai
14:5314:55Hepu
15:2115:24Qinzhou East
16:0716:27Nanning East
17:0817:10Guigang
17:3017:32Guiping
18:0018:02Tengxian
18:1418:18Wuzhou South
18:4218:44Nanjiangkou
19:1419:16Zhaoqing East
19:3719:39Foshan West
20:00-Guangzhou South
21M
19:39
Foshan West
20:00
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Guilin North
18:1018:12Zhongshan West
18:2418:26Hezhou
19:0819:10Guangning
19:4219:44Foshan West
20:07-Guangzhou South
23M
19:44
Foshan West
20:07
Guangzhou South
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Kunming South
12:3212:34Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:1713:21Puzhehei
13:3713:39Zhulin
13:5413:56Guangnanxian
14:1814:21Funing [Yunnan]
14:5815:02Baise
15:3815:42Pingguo
15:5215:54Longandong
16:2616:30Nanning
16:4116:47Nanning East
17:5317:55Pingnan South
18:1418:16Tengxian
18:2818:32Wuzhou South
19:2019:22Zhaoqing East
19:3519:37Sanshui South
19:4919:52Foshan West
20:12-Guangzhou South
20M
19:52
Foshan West
20:12
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3793
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Baise
15:2215:26Tianyang
15:5215:56Pingguo
16:3416:40Nanning
16:5116:54Nanning East
17:3517:37Guigang
18:0618:08Pingnan South
18:3518:39Wuzhou South
19:0119:03Nanjiangkou
19:3319:35Zhaoqing East
19:5619:58Foshan West
20:18-Guangzhou South
20M
19:58
Foshan West
20:18
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Nanning East
17:4417:46Guigang
18:1518:17Pingnan South
18:4418:48Wuzhou South
19:0119:03Yunan
19:5319:55Sanshui South
20:0720:10Foshan West
20:3020:50Guangzhou South
21:1921:21Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:48-Zhuhai
20M
20:10
Foshan West
20:30
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
G2915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Nanning East
18:0418:06Guigang
18:5819:02Wuzhou South
19:5019:52Zhaoqing East
20:1320:15Foshan West
20:3520:44Guangzhou South
21:0121:03Humen [Dongguan]
21:20-Shenzhen North
20M
20:15
Foshan West
20:35
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
D3761
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Liuzhou
18:3718:41Laibin North
19:2419:26Guigang
19:4919:51Guiping
20:2720:29Tengxian
20:4220:52Wuzhou South
21:0721:09Yunan
21:3821:40Yunfu East
22:2122:24Foshan West
22:45-Guangzhou South
20M
20:33
Foshan West
20:53
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Chengdu East
11:3511:37Suining
12:4812:53Chongqing West
13:0613:09Luohuang South
13:2613:29Qijiang East
14:0714:10Tongzi East
14:4114:44Zunyi South
15:0215:04Xifeng
15:2915:33Guiyang East
16:1016:12Duyun East
16:4316:51Rongjiang
17:5618:00Guilin West
18:3318:35Gongcheng
18:5618:58Zhongshan West
19:1019:12Hezhou
19:4219:44Huaiji
20:1220:14Zhaoqing East
20:3420:37Foshan West
20:57-Guangzhou South
20M
20:37
Foshan West
20:57
Guangzhou South
 
20M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY275/US$39
D2831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Guiyang North
16:4116:43Duyun East
17:1417:22Rongjiang
17:4317:45Congjiang
19:3419:37Hezhou
20:0620:12Huaiji
20:2920:31Guangning
21:0321:06Foshan West
21:26-Guangzhou South
20M
21:06
Foshan West
21:26
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
Z386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Sanya
08:2608:30Dongfang
10:0510:35Haikou
15:2515:31Zhanjiang West
16:2016:26Maoming
19:3519:38Zhaoqing
20:5921:07Foshan
22:2422:49Guangzhou
01:0701:13Shaoguan East
04:3305:01Hengyang
07:2207:28Jinggangshan
08:2508:29Jian [Jiangxi]
10:4110:56Nanchang
12:2612:30Jiujiang
16:2716:58Fuyang
17:5217:55Bozhou
18:3418:40Shangqiu South
19:3319:35Heze
20:4220:48Liaocheng
22:2122:27Hengshui
23:3823:42Renqiu
01:4302:00Tianjin
05:2605:30Qinhuangdao
05:5406:00Shanhaiguan
07:1507:21Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0509:13Shenyang North
10:4310:45Siping
11:43-Changchun
1H17M
21:07
Foshan
22:24
Guangzhou
 
1H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
D3639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Nanning East
18:1418:16Binyang
18:5218:54Guiping
19:0719:09Pingnan South
19:2819:30Tengxian
19:4219:48Wuzhou South
20:2020:29Yunfu East
20:4920:51Zhaoqing East
21:1221:16Foshan West
21:36-Guangzhou South
20M
21:16
Foshan West
21:36
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3763
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Liuzhou
08:3208:34Laibin North
09:4209:50Pingnan South
10:1410:16Tengxian
10:2910:33Wuzhou South
11:1211:14Yunfu East
11:5512:01Foshan West
12:21-Guangzhou South
20M
21:20
Foshan West
21:40
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2979
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:11Guilin North
20:3320:35Huaiji
21:0321:05Zhaoqing East
21:1621:18Sanshui South
21:2921:31Foshan West
21:52-Guangzhou South
21M
21:25
Foshan West
21:46
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nanning East
19:2119:23Guigang
19:5219:54Pingnan South
20:2120:26Wuzhou South
20:4820:50Nanjiangkou
21:2021:23Zhaoqing East
21:4421:46Foshan West
22:06-Guangzhou South
20M
21:46
Foshan West
22:06
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:38Chengdu East
13:0713:09Ziyang [Sichuan] North
13:4913:52Dazu South
14:1014:32Bishan
14:5014:55Chongqing West
15:0815:10Luohuang South
16:0216:04Tongzi East
16:5716:59Xiuwenxian
17:1517:20Guiyang East
17:5918:01Duyun East
18:1318:15Sanduxian
19:1019:18Sanjiang South
19:5119:56Guilin West
21:5922:01Foshan West
22:20-Guangzhou South
19M
22:01
Foshan West
22:20
Guangzhou South
 
19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Dali [Yunnan]
12:2012:22Yunnanyi
12:5612:58Chuxiong
13:1213:14Guangtong North
13:3013:32Lufeng South
14:0814:12Kunming
14:3014:38Kunming South
14:5514:58Shilin [Yunnan] West
15:4115:45Puzhehei
16:3016:32Funing [Yunnan]
17:1017:14Baise
17:5017:54Pingguo
18:3218:36Nanning
18:4718:55Nanning East
19:2019:22Binyang
19:4219:44Guigang
20:0420:06Guiping
20:3420:36Tengxian
20:4820:53Wuzhou South
21:4121:43Zhaoqing East
22:04-Foshan West
22:26-Guangzhou South
20M
22:06
Foshan West
22:26
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Nanning East
20:2720:29Pingnan South
20:5621:00Wuzhou South
21:2221:24Nanjiangkou
21:5422:02Zhaoqing East
22:2322:25Foshan West
22:45-Guangzhou South
20M
22:25
Foshan West
22:45
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Guiyang North
17:4717:49Longli North
18:1418:21Duyun East
19:0919:11Congjiang
19:5920:04Guilin West
20:3720:39Gongcheng
21:0821:11Hezhou
22:0822:10Zhaoqing East
22:2922:31Foshan West
22:52-Guangzhou South
21M
22:31
Foshan West
22:52
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3737
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:44Beihai
17:5717:59Hepu
18:2518:29Qinzhou East
19:1319:39Nanning East
20:2020:22Guigang
20:4220:44Guiping
21:2021:24Wuzhou South
21:5621:58Yunfu East
22:1822:20Zhaoqing East
22:4122:43Foshan West
23:03-Guangzhou South
20M
22:43
Foshan West
23:03
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:51Nanning East
20:3220:34Guigang
21:0321:05Pingnan South
21:3221:36Wuzhou South
21:4821:50Yunan
22:4722:49Foshan West
23:09-Guangzhou South
20M
22:49
Foshan West
23:09
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Guiyang North
18:3918:41Duyun East
18:5318:55Sanduxian
19:5119:53Sanjiang South
20:2620:30Guilin West
21:1921:21Zhongshan West
21:3321:35Hezhou
22:0522:07Huaiji
22:3622:38Zhaoqing East
22:5722:59Foshan West
23:19-Guangzhou South
20M
22:59
Foshan West
23:19
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Chengdu East
14:5214:54Zizhong North
15:0615:15Neijiang North
15:3515:37Rongchang North
16:1016:15Chongqing West
16:2816:31Luohuang South
17:3117:34Loushanguan South
17:4717:50Zunyi
18:3818:43Guiyang East
19:2219:25Duyun East
20:5821:02Guilin West
21:3521:37Gongcheng
21:5822:00Zhongshan West
22:1222:14Hezhou
23:1123:13Zhaoqing East
23:3323:35Foshan West
23:55-Guangzhou South
20M
23:35
Foshan West
23:55
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
Z202
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Sanya
18:5118:55Dongfang
20:3021:00Haikou
01:4301:47Zhanjiang West
02:3602:42Maoming
05:3505:41Zhaoqing
07:0707:15Foshan
08:0508:28Guangzhou
10:4410:50Shaoguan East
12:2512:30Chenzhou
16:1616:26Changsha
19:5520:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:4600:52Zhengzhou
04:1204:16Shijiazhuang
06:46-Beijing West
50M
07:15
Foshan
08:05
Guangzhou
 
50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY125/US$18
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY63/US$9
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY181.5/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY9/US$1
K9046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:32Maoming
17:5617:59Yangchun
19:4419:49Zhaoqing
21:02-Foshan
21:34-Guangzhou
35M
12:30
Foshan
13:05
Guangzhou
 
35M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY10.5/US$2
D3679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Nanning East
10:2610:28Guigang
10:4810:50Guiping
11:1811:20Tengxian
11:3211:36Wuzhou South
11:4811:50Yunan
12:1412:16Yunfu East
12:4512:47Sanshui South
12:5913:01Foshan West
13:31-Guangzhou
30M
13:01
Foshan West
13:31
Guangzhou
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
D2807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Guiyang North
09:0309:05Guidingxian
09:4909:51Rongjiang
10:1310:22Congjiang
11:0411:06Wutong
11:1711:21Guilin West
12:1012:12Zhongshan West
12:2512:27Hezhou
13:2213:24Zhaoqing East
13:4313:45Foshan West
14:05-Guangzhou South
20M
13:45
Foshan West
14:05
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY19/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY11/US$2
G417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:14Nanning East
12:4212:45Wuzhou South
13:5113:53Foshan West
14:1414:20Guangzhou South
14:5014:54Shenzhen North
15:13-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
21M
13:53
Foshan West
14:14
Guangzhou South
 
21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
D2809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guiyang North
09:2409:26Longli North
09:5810:01Sanduxian
10:4210:44Congjiang
11:3211:36Guilin West
12:0912:11Gongcheng
12:3212:34Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Hezhou
13:4313:44Zhaoqing East
14:0314:15Foshan West
14:35-Guangzhou South
20M
14:15
Foshan West
14:35
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Nanning East
12:4112:43Guiping
12:5613:05Pingnan South
13:2413:26Tengxian
13:3813:45Wuzhou South
14:0714:16Nanjiangkou
14:3014:32Yunfu East
14:5214:54Zhaoqing East
15:1515:18Foshan West
15:38-Guangzhou South
20M
15:18
Foshan West
15:38
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanning East
13:5814:00Guigang
14:2014:22Guiping
14:3514:37Pingnan South
14:5614:58Tengxian
15:1015:15Wuzhou South
15:2715:29Yunan
15:5315:55Yunfu East
16:1516:17Zhaoqing East
16:3816:40Foshan West
17:00-Guangzhou South
20M
16:40
Foshan West
17:00
Guangzhou South
 
20M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY400.5/US$57
D3813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Kunming South
09:4009:43Shilin [Yunnan] West
09:5709:59Mile
10:3210:36Puzhehei
11:0311:06Guangnanxian
12:0112:05Baise
12:1912:23Tianyang
12:3312:35Tiandong North
13:1113:13Nanning West
13:3513:40Nanning
13:5113:56Nanning East
14:2114:23Binyang
14:5915:01Guiping
15:1415:16Pingnan South
15:4315:47Wuzhou South
15:5916:01Yunan
16:2516:27Yunfu East
16:4716:49Zhaoqing East
17:1017:13Foshan West
17:33-Guangzhou South
20M
17:13
Foshan West
17:33
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Chengdu East
09:0809:18Tongnan
10:0510:10Chongqing West
11:1111:18Tongzi East
12:2312:30Guiyang East
12:4112:44Longdongbao
12:5612:58Longli North
13:2313:25Duyun East
14:5515:01Guilin West
15:2515:27Yangshuo
16:0416:06Hezhou
16:3616:38Huaiji
17:1417:16Sanshui South
17:2917:31Foshan West
17:51-Guangzhou South
20M
17:31
Foshan West
17:51
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY275/US$39
D3817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:09Kunming South
10:2610:28Shilin [Yunnan] West
10:4210:44Mile
11:1711:21Puzhehei
11:3711:40Zhulin
12:4612:50Baise
13:1013:12Tiandong North
13:3213:36Pingguo
14:1414:18Nanning
14:2914:32Nanning East
15:1315:15Guigang
15:4415:46Pingnan South
16:0516:07Tengxian
16:1916:23Wuzhou South
16:5516:57Yunfu East
17:1717:19Zhaoqing East
17:3217:34Sanshui South
17:4617:52Foshan West
18:12-Guangzhou South
20M
17:52
Foshan West
18:12
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Nanning East
15:2315:25Guigang
15:4515:47Guiping
16:0016:02Pingnan South
16:2916:33Wuzhou South
16:5516:57Nanjiangkou
17:2717:35Zhaoqing East
17:5617:59Foshan West
18:19-Guangzhou South
20M
17:59
Foshan West
18:19
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Kunming South
10:5911:01Shilin [Yunnan] West
12:2512:27Funing [Yunnan]
13:0413:08Baise
13:2213:26Tianyang
13:5213:56Pingguo
14:3414:38Nanning
14:4914:52Nanning East
15:1715:19Binyang
15:3915:41Guigang
16:0116:03Guiping
16:3116:33Tengxian
16:4516:51Wuzhou South
17:0317:05Yunan
18:0218:04Foshan West
18:24-Guangzhou South
20M
18:04
Foshan West
18:24
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Beihai
14:1514:17Hepu
14:4314:45Qinzhou East
15:2815:48Nanning East
16:4516:47Guiping
17:1517:17Tengxian
17:2917:33Wuzhou South
17:5717:59Nanjiangkou
18:2918:31Zhaoqing East
18:5218:54Foshan West
19:14-Guangzhou South
20M
18:54
Foshan West
19:14
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3829
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:31Kunming South
12:3912:41Zhulin
12:5612:58Guangnanxian
13:2013:22Funing [Yunnan]
13:5914:03Baise
14:1714:21Tianyang
14:4714:51Pingguo
15:0115:03Longandong
15:3515:40Nanning
15:5115:55Nanning East
16:3616:38Guigang
17:0717:09Pingnan South
17:3617:41Wuzhou South
17:5317:55Yunan
18:1918:21Yunfu East
18:4118:43Zhaoqing East
19:0419:06Foshan West
19:26-Guangzhou South
20M
19:06
Foshan West
19:26
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D2825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Guiyang North
15:1815:20Duyun East
16:0816:10Congjiang
16:5817:02Guilin West
17:5117:53Zhongshan West
18:0618:08Hezhou
18:3818:40Huaiji
19:0919:11Zhaoqing East
19:3019:32Foshan West
19:52-Guangzhou South
20M
19:32
Foshan West
19:52
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY12/US$2
D3725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:34Beihai
16:0916:11Qinzhou East
16:5517:16Nanning East
18:1318:15Guiping
18:4318:51Tengxian
19:0319:08Wuzhou South
19:4019:42Yunfu East
20:0220:04Zhaoqing East
20:2520:27Foshan West
20:47-Guangzhou South
20M
20:27
Foshan West
20:47
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
K9050
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Xinyi [Guangdong]
14:5414:57Gaozhou
15:2815:38Maoming
19:0819:23Zhaoqing
20:0820:13Sanshui
20:4020:46Foshan
21:12-Guangzhou
25M
20:30
Foshan
20:55
Guangzhou
 
25M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY10.5/US$2
D3841
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Dali [Yunnan]
10:3910:41Xiangyun
11:0911:12Nanhua
11:2711:29Chuxiong
11:4311:45Guangtong North
12:0112:03Lufeng South
12:3912:43Kunming
13:0113:06Kunming South
13:2313:25Shilin [Yunnan] West
13:4013:42Mile
14:1414:18Puzhehei
14:4514:47Guangnanxian
15:4215:47Baise
16:0116:05Tianyang
16:3116:35Pingguo
17:1317:24Nanning
17:3517:44Nanning East
18:2518:27Guigang
18:5618:58Pingnan South
19:1719:19Tengxian
19:3119:35Wuzhou South
20:0920:11Yunfu East
20:3120:33Zhaoqing East
20:4620:54Sanshui South
21:06-Foshan West
21:31-Guangzhou South
20M
21:11
Foshan West
21:31
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Dali [Yunnan]
11:5711:59Xiangyun
12:2712:30Nanhua
12:4512:47Chuxiong
13:4313:47Kunming
14:0514:11Kunming South
14:3914:41Mile
15:1515:19Puzhehei
16:3816:42Baise
16:5617:00Tianyang
18:0018:04Nanning
18:1518:18Nanning East
18:4318:45Binyang
19:0519:12Guigang
19:3219:34Guiping
20:0220:04Tengxian
20:1620:20Wuzhou South
20:52-Yunfu East
21:3221:38Foshan West
21:5821:58Guangzhou South
20M
21:38
Foshan West
21:58
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D3857
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Kunming South
17:0817:11Funing [Yunnan]
17:4817:53Baise
18:2918:33Pingguo
19:1119:18Nanning
19:2919:33Nanning East
20:5420:56Tengxian
21:0821:12Wuzhou South
22:1722:19Foshan West
22:39-Guangzhou South
20M
22:19
Foshan West
22:39
Guangzhou South
 
20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY16/US$2
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY10/US$1
D1851
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Guangyuan
11:3911:41Jiangyou North
11:5711:59Jiangyou
12:0812:10Qinglian
12:2212:24Mianyang
12:4112:43Deyang
13:0813:23Chengdu East
13:5213:54Ziyang [Sichuan] North
14:1614:18Neijiang North
14:2914:36Longchang North
14:5815:00Yongchuan East
15:2515:30Chongqing West
16:3116:34Tongzi East
17:3917:49Guiyang East
18:2718:30Duyun East
19:0119:03Rongjiang
19:3919:41Sanjiang South
20:1420:19Guilin West
21:0821:10Zhongshan West
21:2221:24Hezhou
22:3722:39Foshan West
23:02-Guangzhou
23M
22:39
Foshan West
23:02
Guangzhou
 
23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY32/US$5
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY20/US$3
Ask a Question about Foshan-Guangzhou
China Train Search