Home > China Train

Chengde to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1458
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Tongliao
19:4319:45Donglai
20:5320:55Naiman
22:5523:06Chifeng
01:1201:14Siheyong
02:1202:37Longhua [Chengde, Hebei]
04:0204:38Chengde
06:3606:41Xinglongxian
07:5608:01Miyun North
09:2609:54Beijing East
11:4211:45Zhuozhou
12:1912:36Xushui
12:5413:06Baoding
13:4513:51Dingzhou
15:46-Shijiazhuang
4H48M
04:38
Chengde
09:26
Beijing East
 
4H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
2258
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:04Dandong
13:2513:27Wulongbei
13:5714:02Fenghuangcheng [Liaoning]
14:4914:51Caohekou
15:5116:01Benxi
17:0617:19Shenyang
18:5519:01Xinlitun
20:0020:11Fuxin South
21:1521:21Yixian West
22:0122:04Beipiao South
22:4622:52Chaoyang South
23:5323:55Gongyingzi
00:1700:23Yeboshou
01:0201:06Lingyuan
02:3002:40Pingquan
04:3505:06Chengde
06:3706:39Yingshouyingzi
07:0707:09Xinglongxian
08:2408:26Miyun North
08:4808:51Huairou
09:1709:20Shunyi
09:4810:11Tongzhou West
10:37-Beijing
5H31M
05:06
Chengde
10:37
Beijing
 
5H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY169.5/US$25
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY126.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY35.5/US$5
K7754
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Chengde
09:2409:26Yingshouyingzi
09:5409:57Xinglongxian
11:4312:00Huairou
13:0313:46Beijing East
15:2815:32Baoding
16:4817:06Dingzhou
17:4518:31Zhengding
18:48-Shijiazhuang
5H14M
07:49
Chengde
13:03
Beijing East
 
5H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
Y514
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:13Chengde
14:4314:48Yingshouyingzi
16:3716:39Miyun North
16:5817:00Huairou
17:4417:46Tongzhou West
18:0218:39Beijing East
20:2620:38Baoding
22:0422:10Shijiazhuang
23:1323:15Xingtai
23:3223:34Shaheshi
23:59-Handan
4H49M
13:13
Chengde
18:02
Beijing East
 
4H49M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K7712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:18Chengde
21:0921:11Xinglongxian
22:3722:39Huairou
23:41-Beijing
4H23M
19:18
Chengde
23:41
Beijing
 
4H23M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
K7764
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:09Chengde
22:0622:16Yingshouyingzi
22:4422:49Xinglongxian
01:2501:40Huairou
02:0402:23Shunyi
03:1103:43Beijing
05:2105:24Baoding
06:3606:38Zhengding
06:5507:15Shijiazhuang
08:1808:20Xingtai
09:00-Handan
7H7M
20:04
Chengde
03:11+1
Beijing
 
7H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY174.5/US$26
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY131.5/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY40.5/US$6
4473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Chengde
07:4607:49Hanmaying
08:0708:30Longhua [Chengde, Hebei]
08:4408:45Chaolianggou
08:5608:57Baiqi
09:0609:07Liangdixia
09:1609:17Luanheyan
09:2309:24Jingoutun
09:3709:38Zhangbaiwan
09:4809:49Yaoshang
10:0310:05Luanping
10:2410:25Erdaogoumen
10:3510:36Wudaohe
10:5611:16Houshan
11:2511:26Nandamiao
11:3811:39Liushuigou
14:0914:15Huairou North
14:3714:39Beizhai
15:3515:37Guangao
15:47-Changping [Beijing] North
8H55M
06:45
Chengde
15:40
Changping [Beijing] North
 
8H55M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY21.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Chengde-Beijing
China Train Search