Home > China Train

Changde to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Chengdu East
13:5213:59Suining
15:4216:10Chongqing North
19:1819:21Lichuan
20:0720:13Enshi
22:3622:56Yichang East
01:4101:49Shimenxian North
02:4502:50Changde
03:5804:06Yiyang [Hunan]
06:22-Changsha
2H42M
02:46
Changde
05:28
Changsha
 
2H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Luoyang
18:2518:28Ruzhou
19:0219:07Pingdingshan West
19:2719:32Lushan [Henan]
20:5020:54Nanyang
21:4121:45Dengzhou
22:4823:28Xiangyang
00:4700:54Jingmen
03:3803:50Shimenxian North
04:4104:47Changde
05:5005:56Yiyang [Hunan]
07:3707:57Changsha
08:3608:55Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:1910:25Hengyang
12:0612:12Chenzhou
14:0114:07Shaoguan East
16:3616:49Guangzhou
17:4717:50Dongguan
18:44-Shenzhen
2H50M
04:47
Changde
07:37
Changsha
 
2H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
D7571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Shimenxian North
08:3808:40Linli
09:0509:09Changde
09:5910:01Yiyang [Hunan]
11:02-Changsha
1H53M
09:09
Changde
11:02
Changsha
 
1H53M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
K9091
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Changde
09:4709:50Hanshou
10:2610:32Yiyang [Hunan]
11:44-Changsha
2H23M
09:21
Changde
11:44
Changsha
 
2H23M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
D7565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:58Changde
10:4810:50Yiyang [Hunan]
11:1511:17Ningxiang
11:56-Changsha
1H58M
09:58
Changde
11:56
Changsha
 
1H58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
K785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Chengdu East
16:2216:31Daying East
16:5317:11Suining
17:3117:34Pengxi
18:0118:12Nanchong
19:1419:19Pengan
19:3119:45Yingshan
20:4821:19Dazhou
00:3300:44Wanzhou
05:3205:56Yichang East
09:0809:14Shimenxian North
10:0410:08Changde
11:2111:25Yiyang [Hunan]
12:5313:14Changsha
13:5314:15Zhuzhou [hunan]
14:4514:49Liling
15:1315:19Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
16:0216:06Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:4216:46Xinyu
17:3317:37Zhangshu
17:5417:58Fengcheng
18:2318:30Xiangtang
19:10-Nanchang
2H45M
10:08
Changde
12:53
Changsha
 
2H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
T8321
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Zhangjiajie
09:1409:17Cili
10:2910:33Changde
11:29-Yiyang [Hunan]
12:40-Changsha
2H7M
10:33
Changde
12:40
Changsha
 
2H7M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D7561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:02Shimenxian North
10:4610:48Changde
11:1511:17Hanshou
11:4311:45Yiyang [Hunan]
12:46-Changsha
1H58M
10:48
Changde
12:46
Changsha
 
1H58M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D7573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:36Shimenxian North
14:5815:00Linli
15:2515:28Changde
15:5515:57Hanshou
16:2316:26Yiyang [Hunan]
16:5116:53Ningxiang
17:32-Changsha
2H4M
15:28
Changde
17:32
Changsha
 
2H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
K965
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:36Zhangjiajie
15:2215:25Linli
15:5616:10Changde
17:1317:19Yiyang [Hunan]
18:3018:50Changsha
20:1320:17Yueyang
23:4300:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:4802:51Xinyang
03:5103:54Zhumadian
05:0105:04Luohe
05:3005:33Linying
05:5005:53Xuchang
06:0806:12Changge
07:2507:40Zhengzhou
09:0909:21Xinxiang
10:2610:37Anyang
11:2911:33Handan
12:0412:13Xingtai
13:2413:30Shijiazhuang
14:1714:29Dingzhou
15:06-Baoding
15:2715:29Xushui
17:28-Beijing
2H33M
15:50
Changde
18:23
Changsha
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
D7567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Shimenxian North
15:5715:59Changde
16:5016:52Yiyang [Hunan]
17:52-Changsha
1H54M
16:04
Changde
17:58
Changsha
 
1H54M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D7563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:28Shimenxian North
16:5016:52Linli
17:1717:20Changde
18:1018:12Yiyang [Hunan]
19:13-Changsha
1H53M
17:20
Changde
19:13
Changsha
 
1H53M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
K9025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:06Zhangjiajie
16:1116:15Cili
17:5017:55Changde
18:58-Yiyang [Hunan]
20:13-Changsha
2H18M
17:55
Changde
20:13
Changsha
 
2H18M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY143.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY52.5/US$8
K809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Huaihua
12:3712:40Mayang
13:3013:36Jishou
15:4115:55Zhangjiajie
17:0417:09Cili
17:3918:09Shimenxian North
19:0019:05Changde
20:0820:14Yiyang [Hunan]
21:2421:47Changsha
22:2622:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:5608:02Jinhua
08:3608:39Yiwu
09:0709:10Zhuji
10:2810:41Hangzhou
11:2511:28Haining
11:4811:51Jiaxing
12:5813:34Shanghai South
14:2714:30Kunshan
14:5414:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:27-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
2H19M
19:05
Changde
21:24
Changsha
 
2H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K9035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Zhangjiajie
17:5117:55Cili
19:1319:16Changde
20:1920:23Yiyang [Hunan]
21:3321:53Changsha
23:5600:02Hengyang
01:4301:49Chenzhou
03:28-Shaoguan East
06:12-Guangzhou
2H17M
19:16
Changde
21:33
Changsha
 
2H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY192.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY52.5/US$8
D7575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:58Changde
20:2520:27Hanshou
20:5320:56Yiyang [Hunan]
21:58-Changsha
1H59M
19:57
Changde
21:56
Changsha
 
1H59M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
D7569
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:36Changde
22:26-Changsha
1H50M
20:36
Changde
22:26
Changsha
 
1H50M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY53/US$8
K931
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Xiangyang
12:3612:42Yicheng
13:4113:53Jingmen
14:3514:41Dangyang
15:5416:31Yichang East
17:5118:01Zhicheng [Hubei]
18:1818:26Songzi
19:3719:52Shimenxian North
20:4320:48Changde
21:5121:57Yiyang [Hunan]
23:2523:46Changsha
02:0902:15Hengyang
05:3905:45Shaoguan East
08:47-Guangzhou East
2H40M
20:45
Changde
23:25
Changsha
 
2H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K1375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:08Huaihua
15:5415:58Mayang
16:4816:56Jishou
18:4618:58Zhangjiajie
19:5720:00Cili
20:4920:51Linli
21:2321:28Changde
22:3122:36Yiyang [Hunan]
23:4600:06Changsha
00:4501:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0306:15Yingtan
07:2307:27Shangrao
07:4808:01Yushan
08:5008:53Jiangshan
09:1309:16Quzhou
10:2210:32Jinhua
11:0611:09Yiwu
12:3012:36Hangzhou East
13:1213:15Haining
13:3513:38Jiaxing
15:12-Shanghai South
2H18M
21:28
Changde
23:46
Changsha
 
2H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K9075
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Changde
22:0822:11Hanshou
22:4722:59Yiyang [Hunan]
00:0900:29Changsha
06:0306:09Shaoguan East
08:4208:54Guangzhou
09:4809:51Dongguan
11:00-Shenzhen
2H31M
21:38
Changde
00:09+1
Changsha
 
2H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY192.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY106.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY52.5/US$8
K935
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Xiangyang
20:0620:08Yicheng
20:5521:01Jingmen
21:3721:51Dangyang
23:0423:09Zhicheng [Hubei]
23:2323:28Songzi
00:3200:44Shimenxian North
01:3401:40Changde
02:4402:50Yiyang [Hunan]
04:0004:20Changsha
06:2506:31Hengyang
08:1208:18Chenzhou
09:5710:10Shaoguan East
12:57-Guangzhou East
2H20M
01:40
Changde
04:00
Changsha
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K1095
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H18M
02:09
Changde
04:27
Changsha
 
2H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K1171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:12Dazhou
11:5211:54Xuanhan
12:5012:55Wanyuan
13:4613:48Ziyang [Shaanxi]
14:2514:39Ankang
15:1915:23Xunyang
16:3916:53Baihexian [Shaanxi]
17:5517:58Shiyan [Hubei]
18:1618:26Wudangshan
19:1619:19Gucheng [Hubei]
20:3120:56Xiangyang
22:1522:22Jingmen
01:3101:37Shimenxian North
02:2802:33Changde
04:4305:03Changsha
05:4205:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:1607:22Hengyang
09:0309:09Chenzhou
09:5209:55Pingshi
10:5511:01Shaoguan East
13:5714:11Guangzhou
15:2415:36Dongguan East
16:20-Huizhou
2H10M
02:33
Changde
04:43
Changsha
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY160.5/US$24
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY83.5/US$12
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY29.5/US$4
K9063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Tongren
13:0213:22Huaihua
14:0014:04Mayang
14:5915:05Jishou
16:5517:07Zhangjiajie
18:0718:11Cili
18:4119:11Shimenxian North
19:3319:36Linli
20:0820:13Changde
21:1621:29Yiyang [Hunan]
22:3922:59Changsha
23:4023:50Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:1501:21Hengyang
03:0203:08Chenzhou
04:4704:54Shaoguan East
07:2507:48Guangzhou
08:4608:55Dongguan
11:11-ShenZhen West
2H26M
20:13
Changde
22:39
Changsha
 
2H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY192.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY105.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY52.5/US$8
Ask a Question about Changde-Changsha
China Train Search