Home > China Train

Bengbu to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Yantai
10:2110:24Taocun
10:3910:42Xujiadian
11:0611:09Laiyang
11:2711:30Laixi
12:2012:28Lancun
13:4913:54Weifang
14:5815:04Zibo
16:4016:54Daminghu
17:5317:56Taishan
18:5419:00Yanzhou
19:1519:48Zoucheng
20:3320:37Zaozhuang West
21:3722:03Xuzhou
22:5022:53Suzhou [Anhui]
23:5200:05Bengbu
02:0402:12Nanjing
03:3203:36Changzhou
04:0304:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3804:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:2006:51Shanghai South
07:1207:27Songjiang
07:4907:52Jiashan [Zhejiang]
08:0808:11Jiaxing
08:3208:42Haining
09:3609:54Hangzhou
11:3711:46Yiwu
12:28-Jinhua
6H15M
00:05
Bengbu
06:20
Shanghai South
 
6H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K8355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Lianyungang East
19:5820:03Lianyungang
20:2820:33Donghaixian
21:0321:08Xinyi [Jiangsu]
21:3221:37Pizhou
22:3122:39Xuzhou
23:2423:27Huaibei
00:0600:10Suzhou [Anhui]
01:0901:13Bengbu
02:3102:35Chuzhou North
03:1903:38Nanjing
05:0505:14Changzhou
05:4105:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:0007:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:2807:37Kunshan
08:28-Shanghai
7H15M
01:13
Bengbu
08:28
Shanghai
 
7H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:22Chengdu
19:4619:50Mianyang
20:2720:31Jiangyou
23:1823:29Guangyuan
02:5002:52Hanzhong
06:0506:13Ankang
09:0409:07Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2509:27Wudangshan
11:1811:38Xiangyang
13:2113:24Nanyang
14:0814:22Nanzhao
14:5714:59Lushan [Henan]
15:1915:21Pingdingshan West
15:5816:01Ruzhou
18:5819:20Zhengzhou
20:1020:13Kaifeng
20:4220:46Lankao
21:4521:50Shangqiu
22:3322:37Dangshan [Anhui]
23:3323:40Xuzhou
01:2301:29Bengbu
03:4303:51Nanjing
05:3505:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:06-Shanghai
5H39M
01:27
Bengbu
07:06
Shanghai
 
5H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Anyang
16:3116:33Tangyin
16:4816:50Hebi
17:1517:58Weihui
18:1818:22Xinxiang
19:2319:34Zhengzhou
20:2020:23Kaifeng
20:5421:15Lankao
21:4921:53Ninglingxian
22:2222:28Shangqiu
00:0500:15Xuzhou
02:1402:22Bengbu
03:4203:46Chuzhou North
04:3004:36Nanjing
05:1605:45Zhenjiang
06:4206:46Changzhou
07:1307:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4507:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1308:17Kunshan
08:59-Shanghai
6H37M
02:22
Bengbu
08:59
Shanghai
 
6H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Baotou
07:3007:34Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3119:10Beijing
20:2620:40Tianjin West
02:1402:35Xuzhou
03:5403:57Bengbu
05:3005:38Nanjing
06:1506:18Zhenjiang
07:0207:06Changzhou
07:3307:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0608:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5410:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
5H57M
03:57
Bengbu
09:54
Shanghai South
 
5H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K171
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Rizhao
18:4018:47Junan
19:2319:33Linyi
20:0120:06Feixian
20:3220:37Pingyi
21:1721:41Qufu
22:1022:45Yanzhou
23:0023:03Zoucheng
23:2923:32Tengzhou
23:5423:57Zaozhuang West
01:0201:25Xuzhou
02:1202:16Suzhou [Anhui]
04:0704:11Bengbu
05:3005:34Chuzhou North
06:1806:26Nanjing
07:2108:13Danyang
08:4208:47Changzhou
09:2009:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:5209:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:31Kunshan
11:31-Shanghai
7H20M
04:11
Bengbu
11:31
Shanghai
 
7H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K559
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:25Yanan
14:0714:09Fuxian East
16:5317:14Xian
17:5417:56Weinan [Shaanxi]
19:0019:03Tongguan
20:0120:10Lingbao
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3622:41Luoyang
00:1200:27Zhengzhou
02:3402:39Shangqiu
04:3304:48Xuzhou
06:3106:47Bengbu
08:1108:34Chuzhou North
09:3809:45Nanjing
10:2510:43Zhenjiang
11:3411:43Changzhou
12:1012:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:4212:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:48-Shanghai
7H1M
06:47
Bengbu
13:48
Shanghai
 
7H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K849
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Baoding
15:1215:14Dingzhou
15:5315:55Zhengding
16:1216:20Shijiazhuang
17:2317:25Xingtai
18:2318:29Handan
21:0721:30Liaocheng
23:3723:56Jinan
00:4801:03Taishan
02:0102:11Yanzhou
04:4604:54Xuzhou
06:5006:54Bengbu
07:3207:36Mingguang
09:4409:51Nanjing
10:4910:53Zhenjiang
11:4911:53Changzhou
12:2012:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5212:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:55-Shanghai
7H1M
06:54
Bengbu
13:55
Shanghai
 
7H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Lhasa
15:1215:18Nakchu
01:2501:50Golmud
04:1704:19Delingha
08:5509:15Xining
12:1712:32Lanzhou
20:3420:44Xian
02:5002:58Zhengzhou
05:4305:56Xuzhou
07:1507:20Bengbu
08:5309:01Nanjing
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5310:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:51-Shanghai
4H31M
07:20
Bengbu
11:51
Shanghai
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Hohhot
11:4111:45Baotou East
12:0212:12Baotou
13:2413:30Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
13:4813:52Ordos
15:5316:05Yulin [Shaanxi]
17:2017:25Suide
17:5818:02Wubu
18:3218:40Lvliang
19:3419:36Wenshui
20:1920:30Taiyuan South
22:3222:52Shijiazhuang North
00:1600:36Hengshui
01:2701:29Dezhou
02:3902:45Jinan
04:1904:22Yanzhou
04:3404:37Zoucheng
05:5706:08Xuzhou
07:2707:32Bengbu
09:0509:13Nanjing
10:1510:19Changzhou
10:4010:44Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0611:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:05-Shanghai
4H33M
07:32
Bengbu
12:05
Shanghai
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY380/US$56
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G7589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Xuzhou East
07:1107:13Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:3607:38Bengbu South
07:5407:56Dingyuan
08:1408:16Chuzhou
08:3408:46Nanjing South
09:0609:08Zhenjiang South
09:2509:32Changzhou North
09:5409:56Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:0810:10Kunshan south
10:2810:33Shanghai Hongqiao
11:0211:06Jiaxing South
11:1711:19Tongxiang
11:3711:43Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing North
12:37-Ningbo
2H50M
07:38
Bengbu South
10:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taiyuan
20:1820:23Shijiazhuang East
20:4220:44Gaocheng
20:5821:00Jinzhou [Hebei]
21:1521:17Xinji
21:5421:58Hengshui
22:4822:50Dezhou
01:1001:21Taishan
03:5904:02Zaozhuang West
05:0105:12Xuzhou
06:4407:06Guzhen [Anhui]
07:5408:00Bengbu
08:4409:09Mingguang
10:2910:37Nanjing
11:1711:21Zhenjiang
12:0512:09Changzhou
12:3612:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:46-Shanghai
6H46M
08:00
Bengbu
14:46
Shanghai
 
6H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G7289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Xuzhou East
07:4607:48Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:4208:44Chuzhou
09:0209:07Nanjing South
09:2609:28Zhenjiang South
09:3909:41Danyang North
10:0410:06Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
10:2310:29Kunshan south
10:52-Shanghai
2H39M
08:13
Bengbu South
10:52
Shanghai
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY693/US$102
Z251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Xian
22:1322:15Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:4003:47Zhengzhou
05:2205:25Shangqiu
06:4206:50Xuzhou
08:1608:20Bengbu
09:5210:00Nanjing
11:0411:08Changzhou
11:2911:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:50-Shanghai
4H30M
08:20
Bengbu
12:50
Shanghai
 
4H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G7599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Xuzhou East
08:0108:03Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:2608:28Bengbu South
08:4408:46Dingyuan
09:0409:06Chuzhou
09:2409:28Nanjing South
09:4709:57Zhenjiang South
10:1410:16Changzhou North
10:3310:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:0411:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3711:39Jiaxing South
12:0312:05Hangzhou East
12:2412:26Shaoxing North
12:4412:46Yuyao North
13:0513:12Ningbo
13:5814:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:1214:14Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5714:59Wenzhou South
15:23-Cangnan
2H36M
08:28
Bengbu South
11:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G7291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Huaibei
07:1307:15Huaibei North
07:2907:31Xiaoxian North
07:5007:53Xuzhou East
08:1108:13Suzhou [Anhui] East
08:3608:38Bengbu South
08:5408:56Dingyuan
09:1409:16Chuzhou
09:3409:38Nanjing South
10:0910:11Changzhou North
10:3410:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:03-Shanghai
2H25M
08:38
Bengbu South
11:03
Shanghai
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
G7299
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Xuzhou East
09:2509:27Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:5009:55Bengbu South
10:2410:26Chuzhou
10:4410:48Nanjing South
11:2011:25Changzhou North
11:4211:44Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:5512:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:27-Shanghai
2H32M
09:55
Bengbu South
12:27
Shanghai
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY693/US$102
K187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Shenyang North
12:2712:39Shenyang
12:5512:57Sujiatun
13:2913:32Liaoyang
13:5113:55Anshan
14:2114:24Haicheng
14:3814:40Xiliu
15:2215:25Panjin
15:5315:55Goubangzi
16:3816:42Jinzhou [Liaoning]
17:1517:18Huludao
17:3417:36Xingcheng
18:5118:57Shanhaiguan
19:1519:18Qinhuangdao
19:3519:37Beidaihe
21:1021:32Tangshan [Hebei]
23:1223:18Tianjin
00:2000:44Qingxian
01:0401:07Cangzhou
02:2802:30Dezhou
04:2504:42Taishan
06:2806:30Tengzhou
06:5206:55Zaozhuang West
07:5508:11Xuzhou
09:5309:58Bengbu
10:3610:40Mingguang
12:1812:26Nanjing
13:0613:10Zhenjiang
14:2214:27Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:01-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:04-Shanghai
6H0M
09:58
Bengbu
15:58
Shanghai
 
6H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K1331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Yinchuan
12:5813:01Lingwu
14:4414:47Dingbian
15:5516:01Jingbian
17:1317:19Zizhou
17:3817:42Suide
18:1418:16Wubu
18:3518:38Liulin South
19:4119:43Fenyang
20:5421:23Taiyuan
22:3022:32Yangquan North
23:4223:48Shijiazhuang North
01:1301:16Hengshui
02:0602:15Dezhou
03:4504:00Jinan
05:0505:07Taishan
06:0506:09Yanzhou
06:4806:51Tengzhou
08:0908:17Xuzhou
09:5910:04Bengbu
12:2512:32Nanjing
14:0014:04Changzhou
14:31-Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:0715:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:16-Shanghai
6H12M
10:04
Bengbu
16:16
Shanghai
 
6H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0610:11Bengbu
12:1012:18Nanjing
13:57-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:54-Shanghai
4H43M
10:11
Bengbu
14:54
Shanghai
 
4H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY107/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K515
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:46Jilin
10:4010:46Jiutai
11:2611:56Changchun
12:3412:36Gongzhuling
13:1513:18Siping
13:5113:53Changtu
14:1314:24Kaiyuan
14:4614:48Tieling
15:3315:41Shenyang North
16:4116:53Taian [Liaoning]
20:3320:39Shanhaiguan
20:5921:01Qinhuangdao
21:1821:21Beidaihe
21:4321:46Changli
22:1322:15Luanxian
23:0623:09Tangshan [Hebei]
00:3400:43Tianjin
02:4702:50Cangzhou
04:5004:52Yucheng [Shandong]
05:4205:48Jinan
06:4706:49Taishan
07:4707:49Yanzhou
09:4209:48Xuzhou
11:3111:35Bengbu
13:3313:39Nanjing
15:0015:03Changzhou
15:3115:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:0216:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:36Kunshan
17:33-Shanghai
5H58M
11:35
Bengbu
17:33
Shanghai
 
5H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K2185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xining
09:2409:37Ledu
10:0810:16Haishiwan
11:4111:59Lanzhou
14:0914:12Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:0420:07Caijiapo
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:24Zhengzhou
07:4307:58Shangqiu
08:4108:45Dangshan [Anhui]
09:4009:54Xuzhou
11:3711:41Bengbu
13:3913:47Nanjing
15:0715:11Changzhou
15:3815:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:50Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
6H20M
11:41
Bengbu
18:01
Shanghai
 
6H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
T203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
5H57M
11:53
Bengbu
17:50
Shanghai
 
5H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0816:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H19M
14:26
Bengbu South
16:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Beijing South
11:4411:46Tianjin South
12:3012:32Dezhou East
12:5612:58Jinan West
13:4113:43Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Bengbu South
15:1115:17Chuzhou
15:3415:36Nanjing South
16:0816:10Changzhou North
16:3916:42Kunshan south
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H17M
14:42
Bengbu South
16:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K8385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Bozhou
11:1311:33Fuyang
15:3015:58Bengbu
16:3616:40Mingguang
17:2317:28Chuzhou North
18:1318:23Nanjing
20:0220:06Changzhou
20:3320:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:06-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:12-Shanghai
6H12M
15:58
Bengbu
22:10
Shanghai
 
6H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K8401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:55Bozhou
11:3211:35Santangji
12:2012:38Fuyang
13:0813:12Yingshang
14:0414:08Huainan
16:1016:22Bengbu
17:4017:44Chuzhou North
18:2818:35Nanjing
19:2719:43Zhenjiang
20:2720:30Changzhou
21:3621:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:0823:30Shanghai South
00:2600:30Jiaxing
02:5203:05Hangzhou
04:0004:03Zhuji
04:3104:34Yiwu
05:1605:48Jinhua South
06:1306:19Wuyi
06:3906:41Yongkang
07:1207:14Jinyun
07:4607:49Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1909:21Qingtian
10:30-Wenzhou
6H46M
16:22
Bengbu
23:08
Shanghai South
 
6H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K8365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Fuyang
13:3613:39Yingshang
14:3814:42Huainan
16:2216:47Bengbu
18:1118:15Chuzhou North
19:0019:10Nanjing
21:2921:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:41-Shanghai
5H49M
16:47
Bengbu
22:36
Shanghai
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY194/US$29
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K8427
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Huaibei
15:2815:32Suzhou [Anhui]
16:0016:04Guzhen [Anhui]
16:3816:53Bengbu
17:3617:40Mingguang
19:1119:19Nanjing
21:0921:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4221:46Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:13Kunshan
22:53-Shanghai
6H0M
16:53
Bengbu
22:53
Shanghai
 
6H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Dalian
09:4809:49Yingkou East
10:1510:16Panjin
10:5010:51Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
11:4711:50Shanhaiguan
12:0412:06Qinhuangdao
12:4412:47Tangshan [Hebei]
13:0713:18Binhai West
13:3813:41Tianjin West
14:3514:37Dezhou East
15:0115:03Jinan West
15:3515:37Qufu East
16:1316:20Xuzhou East
16:3916:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:0717:13Bengbu South
17:4117:56Chuzhou
18:1418:17Nanjing South
18:3618:46Zhenjiang South
19:0419:06Changzhou North
19:2219:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4119:43Kunshan south
20:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H47M
17:13
Bengbu South
20:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G7295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:54Huaibei
16:0516:07Huaibei North
16:2116:23Xiaoxian North
16:4216:44Xuzhou East
17:2217:24Bengbu South
18:0518:09Nanjing South
18:2818:30Zhenjiang South
19:27-Shanghai
2H3M
17:24
Bengbu South
19:27
Shanghai
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY693/US$102
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H30M
17:35
Bengbu South
20:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Changchun
09:0509:07Changchun West
09:3309:34Siping East
10:0510:07Tieling West
10:2510:28Shenyang North
11:0711:09Taian [Liaoning]
12:0712:08Huludao North
12:4912:52Shanhaiguan
13:0613:12Qinhuangdao
13:5013:52Tangshan [Hebei]
14:0914:11Binhai North
14:3414:37Tianjin West
15:2815:30Dezhou East
15:5516:02Jinan West
16:5216:55Zaozhuang
17:1317:20Xuzhou East
17:5918:01Bengbu South
18:4218:44Nanjing South
19:0419:06Zhenjiang South
19:2319:30Changzhou North
19:5219:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:18-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H17M
18:01
Bengbu South
20:18
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY409/US$60
G7279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H4M
18:30
Bengbu South
21:34
Shanghai
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY369/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY219/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY693/US$102
G1203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Harbin West
08:4708:56Fuyu North
09:3109:33Changchun West
10:1110:13Changtu West
10:3310:35Tieling West
10:5310:56Shenyang North
11:2611:28Liaozhong
12:1912:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
12:5512:57Suizhong North
13:2013:22Shanhaiguan
13:4413:46Beidaihe
14:1714:19Tangshan [Hebei]
14:5114:53Tianjin
15:0115:05Tianjin West
15:3715:47Cangzhou West
16:3316:41Jinan West
17:1317:15Qufu East
17:3817:41Zaozhuang
17:5918:01Xuzhou East
18:3818:40Bengbu South
19:2119:24Nanjing South
19:4319:45Zhenjiang South
20:0320:05Changzhou North
20:2220:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:3420:36Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:00-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H20M
18:40
Bengbu South
21:00
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1969
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:39Lanzhou West
11:1011:12Dingxi North
12:0212:04Tianshui South
12:4512:48Baoji South
13:0113:03Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:5013:56Xian North
14:1314:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:0021:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
19:13
Bengbu South
21:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K1805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Yinchuan
18:2318:25Ningdong
21:0921:16Dingbian
22:2522:28Jingbian
23:4023:42Zizhou
00:0100:11Suide
01:1701:23Lvliang
02:1302:17Fenyang
02:3102:35Wenshui
04:1304:36Taiyuan
06:3206:46Shijiazhuang North
07:3707:39Xinji
08:1408:18Hengshui
09:0909:12Dezhou
09:3509:38Pingyuan
11:2111:26Taishan
11:5211:55Ciyao
13:0813:11Yanzhou
13:2613:39Zoucheng
14:0514:08Tengzhou
14:3014:33Zaozhuang West
15:5016:20Xuzhou
17:1617:20Suzhou [Anhui]
19:1219:20Bengbu
20:0320:07Mingguang
20:5721:01Chuzhou North
22:0822:25Nanjing
00:5601:00Changzhou
01:4901:54Wuxi [Jiangsu]
02:2402:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:5104:22Shanghai South
05:0805:11Jiaxing
05:3305:36Haining
06:29-Hangzhou
8H31M
19:20
Bengbu
03:51+1
Shanghai South
 
8H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
G53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:49Shijiazhuang
16:2716:29Hengshui North
17:0717:09Yucheng East
17:3317:36Jinan West
17:5317:59Taian [Shandong]
18:3718:39Zaozhuang
18:5719:02Xuzhou East
19:3919:48Bengbu South
20:0420:06Dingyuan
20:3620:41Nanjing South
21:1321:16Changzhou North
21:3921:41Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H17M
19:48
Bengbu South
22:05
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1973
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Chongqing West
09:3509:37Yongchuan East
10:0110:03Neijiang North
10:4510:57Chengdu East
11:2011:22Deyang
11:3911:41Mianyang
11:5812:00Jiangyou
12:4012:44Guangyuan
13:2713:30Hanzhong
13:4713:50Yangxian West
14:5014:57Xian North
15:1415:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:45Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3716:39Luoyang Longmen
17:1717:20Zhengzhou East
17:5918:02Minquan North
18:4218:44Yongcheng North
19:1119:20Xuzhou East
19:3919:41Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:0420:13Bengbu South
20:5520:57Nanjing South
21:1621:18Zhenjiang South
21:4821:50Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0022:02Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H12M
20:13
Bengbu South
22:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:11Dandong
11:2811:30Fengcheng East
12:0012:02Benxi
12:2712:29Shenyang South
12:4112:44Shenyang
13:4213:43Panjin North
14:2114:22Huludao North
15:0415:07Shanhaiguan
15:2115:24Qinhuangdao
16:0216:05Tangshan [Hebei]
16:2116:23Binhai North
16:4716:53Tianjin West
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:5217:54Dezhou East
18:1818:32Jinan West
19:0419:06Qufu East
19:4219:45Xuzhou East
20:2320:25Bengbu South
21:0721:09Nanjing South
21:5221:54Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:0522:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:30-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H5M
20:25
Bengbu South
22:30
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H17M
20:33
Bengbu South
22:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H20M
20:42
Bengbu South
23:02
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H16M
20:55
Bengbu South
23:11
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K8371
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Xuzhou
19:3219:37Huaibei
20:3320:38Suzhou [Anhui]
21:0821:12Guzhen [Anhui]
22:0622:23Bengbu
23:0523:09Mingguang
23:5200:01Chuzhou North
00:4500:52Nanjing
02:1202:15Changzhou
02:4202:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:1303:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
03:4604:03Kunshan
05:1005:41Shanghai South
06:0206:05Songjiang
06:3206:38Jiashan [Zhejiang]
06:5106:54Jiaxing
07:1607:19Haining
08:2008:33Hangzhou
10:1110:14Zhuji
10:4510:48Yiwu
11:3011:36Jinhua
14:0414:13Quzhou
14:32-Jiangshan
6H47M
22:23
Bengbu
05:10+1
Shanghai South
 
6H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K1511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:58Liaocheng
13:3313:36Taiqian
14:0314:07Yuncheng [Shandong]
14:4215:08Heze
15:4815:53Juye
16:1016:15Jiaxiang
16:3216:39Jining [Shandong]
17:1917:27Yanzhou
17:4217:45Zoucheng
18:1118:13Tengzhou
18:3518:39Zaozhuang West
19:4420:04Xuzhou
22:1222:29Bengbu
00:3900:46Nanjing
02:0602:09Changzhou
02:3602:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:0703:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:2104:56Shanghai South
05:4305:46Jiaxing
06:4506:51Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Zhuji
08:2208:26Yiwu
09:05-Jinhua
5H52M
22:29
Bengbu
04:21+1
Shanghai South
 
5H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K8351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Lianyungang East
16:5316:58Lianyungang
17:2317:29Donghaixian
18:0918:13Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3718:40Pizhou
19:3419:46Xuzhou
20:3320:38Huaibei
21:3221:41Suzhou [Anhui]
22:4022:46Bengbu
00:0400:07Chuzhou North
00:5100:58Nanjing
02:1802:21Changzhou
02:4802:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:3103:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:3605:59Shanghai South
07:1207:15Jiaxing
07:3807:41Haining
08:41-Hangzhou
6H50M
22:46
Bengbu
05:36+1
Shanghai South
 
6H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changchun
17:4017:43Jiutai
18:3619:02Jilin
20:1920:22Yantongshan
20:3420:37Mingcheng
21:0321:07Panshi
21:3721:42Chaoyangzhen
22:1022:18Meihekuo
22:5422:56Caoshi
23:3423:36Qingyuan [Liaoning]
01:0801:25Fushun North
02:1602:43Shenyang
06:3306:36Suizhong North
07:2307:33Shanhaiguan
07:5307:56Qinhuangdao
08:5408:56Luanxian
09:4709:50Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1511:30Tianjin
11:5711:59Yangliuqing
12:1712:19Jinghai
13:0213:05Cangzhou
13:5413:59Botou
14:5915:02Dezhou
15:2515:28Pingyuan
16:3716:52Jinan
17:4417:48Taishan
18:4618:48Yanzhou
19:0319:05Zoucheng
19:3219:34Tengzhou
20:5321:01Xuzhou
22:4722:52Bengbu
00:1000:13Chuzhou North
00:5701:04Nanjing
02:2402:27Changzhou
02:5402:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:2503:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:4105:02Shanghai South
05:4905:52Jiaxing
06:1306:16Haining
06:58-Hangzhou East
07:4507:48Shaoxing
08:1108:14Shangyu
09:3809:38Ningbo
5H49M
22:52
Bengbu
04:41+1
Shanghai South
 
5H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
T135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:35Jinan
18:2118:24Taishan
19:1619:19Yanzhou
19:5319:55Tengzhou
20:1420:16Zaozhuang West
21:1321:21Xuzhou
22:0822:11Suzhou [Anhui]
23:1023:16Bengbu
01:1501:21Nanjing
01:5802:01Zhenjiang
02:4202:46Changzhou
03:1303:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:4503:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:5006:21Shanghai South
07:0307:06Jiaxing
07:2807:31Haining
08:1808:24Hangzhou East
09:0509:08Shaoxing
09:3109:34Shangyu
10:0310:06Yuyao
11:12-Ningbo
6H34M
23:16
Bengbu
05:50+1
Shanghai South
 
6H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
K375
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Xining
22:1522:19Haishiwan
00:1900:37Lanzhou
02:4302:45Longxi
03:3903:41Gangu
04:5504:58Tianshui
07:3707:40Baoji
08:3408:36Yangling
09:1609:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:39Bengbu
01:3701:45Nanjing
03:0603:10Changzhou
03:3703:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0904:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Kunshan
05:29-Shanghai
5H50M
23:39
Bengbu
05:29+1
Shanghai
 
5H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:31Chengdu
23:0423:21Suining
00:0400:14Nanchong
00:5201:19Yingshan
02:4202:50Dazhou
05:5006:20Ankang
07:0407:07Xunyang North
08:5909:05Xian South
13:0713:10Sanmenxia
14:0914:12Yima
15:0115:04Luoyang
15:3515:37Yanshi [Henan]
15:5616:16Gongyi
17:2817:50Zhengzhou
19:0119:04Lankao
20:0320:06Shangqiu
21:4821:57Xuzhou
23:4023:46Bengbu
01:4501:52Nanjing
03:1303:17Changzhou
03:4403:48Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:2604:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:34-Shanghai
5H50M
23:45
Bengbu
05:35+1
Shanghai
 
5H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K8431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:35Huaibei
22:2622:47Suzhou [Anhui]
23:4600:08Bengbu
02:1302:30Nanjing
04:2904:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:0105:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:14-Shanghai
6H42M
23:52
Bengbu
06:34+1
Shanghai
 
6H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K8481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:50Fuyang
21:4121:46Woyang
23:3123:34Suzhou [Anhui]
00:3300:49Bengbu
02:4802:56Nanjing
04:1904:23Changzhou
04:5004:53Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:3405:38Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:41-Shanghai
5H52M
00:11
Bengbu
06:03
Shanghai
 
5H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
6H9M
00:51
Bengbu
07:00
Shanghai
 
6H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$33
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY122/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY61/US$9
K4915
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
7H38M
03:05
Bengbu
10:43
Shanghai
 
7H38M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K737
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:34Luoyang
19:4219:46Luoyang East
20:0620:08Yanshi [Henan]
20:2720:32Gongyi
21:3321:55Zhengzhou
22:4122:44Kaifeng
23:1223:15Lankao
00:1400:19Shangqiu
02:2702:36Xuzhou
04:2804:38Bengbu
06:0006:22Chuzhou North
07:2707:41Nanjing
08:2108:30Zhenjiang
09:1409:18Changzhou
09:4509:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:2410:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:35-Shanghai
7H54M
04:41
Bengbu
12:35
Shanghai
 
7H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Z39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Urumqi
20:4320:46Turpan North
23:4023:46Kumul
04:4704:55Jiayuguan
06:4706:53Zhangye
09:0609:11Wuwei
12:0912:26Lanzhou
16:2116:27Tianshui
19:0019:11Baoji
20:4120:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5406:02Xuzhou
07:2107:26Bengbu
08:5909:07Nanjing
10:0910:13Changzhou
10:3410:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0011:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:59-Shanghai
4H33M
07:26
Bengbu
11:59
Shanghai
 
4H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
T115
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Lanzhou
12:4112:44Dingxi
13:3613:39Longxi
15:3515:42Tianshui
18:1718:24Baoji
20:0320:15Xian
20:5420:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0303:13Zhengzhou
04:5905:03Shangqiu
06:2906:40Xuzhou
08:2308:32Bengbu
10:1410:25Nanjing
12:0112:05Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:30-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:30-Shanghai
4H58M
08:32
Bengbu
13:30
Shanghai
 
4H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G297
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Jinan East
07:1407:18Jinan West
07:5007:52Qufu East
08:0908:11Tengzhou East
08:2308:25Zaozhuang
08:4308:45Xuzhou East
09:2209:24Bengbu South
10:0510:08Nanjing South
10:2710:29Zhenjiang South
10:5911:01Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:1111:17Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H16M
09:24
Bengbu South
11:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1801
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Zhengzhou East
07:4607:48Kaifeng North
08:0408:06Lankao South
08:1908:21Minquan North
08:5008:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:1009:16Xiaoxian North
09:3509:39Xuzhou East
10:1510:17Bengbu South
10:5911:04Nanjing South
11:2311:25Zhenjiang South
12:19-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H2M
10:17
Bengbu South
12:19
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1805
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Xuchang East
08:1608:19Zhengzhou East
08:5809:01Minquan North
09:3009:32Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:4209:44Yongcheng North
10:1110:21Xuzhou East
11:0011:02Bengbu South
11:4311:46Nanjing South
12:0612:27Zhenjiang South
12:5913:04Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:1413:16Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2813:33Kunshan south
13:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H48M
11:02
Bengbu South
13:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Luoyang Longmen
08:5909:02Zhengzhou East
09:5209:54Shangqiu
10:3910:46Xuzhou East
11:2411:26Bengbu South
12:0712:11Nanjing South
12:3012:32Zhenjiang South
12:4312:58Danyang North
13:1013:12Changzhou North
13:2813:32Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:4213:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:07-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H41M
11:26
Bengbu South
14:07
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
2H2M
12:47
Bengbu South
14:49
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H5M
13:46
Bengbu South
15:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H9M
15:16
Bengbu South
17:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Beijing South
12:2212:24Cangzhou West
12:5112:53Dezhou East
13:1713:20Jinan West
13:5214:03Qufu East
14:4014:42Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Bengbu South
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:3616:38Changzhou North
17:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H0M
15:20
Bengbu South
17:20
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Zhoukou
09:4809:53Xiangcheng
10:1110:14Shenqiu
10:3810:42Jieshoushi
11:0011:20Taihe [Sichuan] North
12:0612:19Fuyang
15:5416:10Bengbu
17:3217:35Chuzhou North
18:1918:29Nanjing
20:0820:12Changzhou
20:3920:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:12-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:28-Shanghai
6H12M
16:10
Bengbu
22:22
Shanghai
 
6H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H13M
16:27
Bengbu South
18:40
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K5575
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
5H54M
16:34
Bengbu
22:28
Shanghai
 
5H54M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
G1821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Jiaozuo
13:2413:28Zhengzhou
13:4413:47Zhengzhou East
14:0714:09Kaifeng North
14:3414:36Minquan North
14:5114:53Shangqiu
15:1215:14Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:4715:56Xuzhou East
16:3316:35Bengbu South
17:1717:19Nanjing South
17:3817:43Zhenjiang South
18:0118:03Changzhou North
18:2018:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H15M
16:35
Bengbu South
18:50
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H10M
16:49
Bengbu South
18:59
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G1923
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:24Xian North
12:5512:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Sanmenxia South
13:5713:59Luoyang Longmen
14:2414:31Zhengzhou West
14:4914:52Zhengzhou East
15:2315:25Lankao South
16:2916:31Xuzhou East
16:4916:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1717:19Bengbu South
18:0018:04Nanjing South
18:2318:25Zhenjiang South
18:4218:59Changzhou North
19:1519:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H28M
17:19
Bengbu South
19:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H19M
17:50
Bengbu South
20:09
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
G225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Qingdao North
14:5314:55Weifang
15:0715:09Changle
15:3615:41Zibo
16:2816:30Jinan
17:2017:22Tengzhou East
17:3417:36Zaozhuang
17:5417:56Xuzhou East
18:3318:35Bengbu South
19:1619:19Nanjing South
19:3819:40Zhenjiang South
19:5820:00Changzhou North
20:1720:19Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
20:2920:31Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:4220:47Kunshan south
21:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
2H29M
18:35
Bengbu South
21:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY364/US$54
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY214/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY679/US$100
K1047
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Luohe
15:3015:50Zhoukou
16:1216:23Xiangcheng
16:4116:53Shenqiu
17:1717:26Jieshoushi
17:4418:02Taihe [Sichuan] North
18:4719:18Fuyang
20:1220:17Woyang
22:4523:06Bengbu
01:0401:12Nanjing
02:3502:39Changzhou
03:0603:10Wuxi [Jiangsu]
03:3803:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:15-Shanghai
6H24M
22:40
Bengbu
05:04+1
Shanghai
 
6H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Qiqihaer
16:4416:45Hongqiying
17:0017:02Yantongtun
17:2117:23Dorbet
17:5118:12Daqing West
18:3918:46Yinlang
19:0519:08Linyuan
19:3719:39Xinuatun
20:0320:05Lizhi
20:1720:22Taiyangsheng
20:4220:50Xinqi
21:1221:30Daan North
22:0522:07Qianan [Jilin]
23:1323:15Taipingchuan
00:4601:01Tongliao
01:5101:53Ganqika
02:3802:41Zhangwu
05:1005:16Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:4905:52Huludao
06:1006:21Xingcheng
06:5206:54Suizhong
07:4007:47Shanhaiguan
08:3208:35Funing [Hebei]
08:5608:58Lulong
09:2209:24Qianan [Hebei]
10:1710:21Tangshan [Hebei]
12:0412:19Tianjin
13:3913:45Cangzhou
14:4314:46Wuqiao
15:1215:14Dezhou
15:5816:01Yucheng [Shandong]
16:5017:02Jinan
17:5417:57Taishan
18:5519:00Yanzhou
21:3021:45Xuzhou
23:2823:33Bengbu
01:3101:39Nanjing
02:1902:35Zhenjiang
03:1903:24Changzhou
03:5303:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:3204:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
05:0005:04Kunshan
06:0006:34Shanghai South
07:3507:51Jiaxing
08:1308:16Haining
09:09-Hangzhou
6H27M
23:33
Bengbu
06:00+1
Shanghai South
 
6H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY242/US$36
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
Ask a Question about Bengbu-Shanghai
China Train Search