Home > China Train

Beijing to Zibo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G471
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Beijing South
07:3807:40Tianjin South
08:2408:26Dezhou East
08:5008:52Jinan West
09:0909:11Jinan
09:5309:55Zibo
10:1310:31Qingzhoushi
10:5210:55Weifang
11:4711:49Jimo North
12:1612:18Laiyang
12:3212:34Haiyangbei
13:09-Yantai
2H49M
07:04
Beijing South
09:53
Zibo
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
G481
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Beijing South
07:5908:01Tianjin South
08:4508:47Dezhou East
09:2209:28Jinan East
09:5009:53Zibo North
10:2010:22Weifang North
11:1211:14Qingdao West
11:4911:51Rizhao West
12:2112:23Ganyu
12:3912:41Lianyungang
13:1313:15Xiangshuixian
13:2613:28Binhaigang
13:4313:45Funing [Jiangsu] East
13:5413:56Sheyang
14:12-Yancheng [Jiangsu] North
2H25M
07:25
Beijing South
09:50
Zibo North
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
G177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Beijing South
08:0408:06Tianjin South
08:2808:30Cangzhou West
08:5708:59Dezhou East
09:3309:36Jinan East
09:4809:50Zhangqiu North
10:0510:07Zibo North
10:2310:25Qingzhoushi North
10:4110:43Weifang North
11:30-Qingdao North
2H35M
07:30
Beijing South
10:05
Zibo North
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
G469
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Beijing South
09:1109:25Cangzhou West
09:5210:01Dezhou East
10:1410:17Pingyuan East
10:2710:29Yucheng East
10:5010:53Jinan East
11:0911:11Zouping
11:2211:24Zibo North
11:3511:37Linzi North
11:5812:01Weifang North
12:2012:22Gaomi North
12:4712:49Jimo North
13:1613:18Laiyang
13:3213:34Haiyangbei
13:5713:59Yantai South
14:1014:12Muping
14:32-Weihai
3H2M
08:20
Beijing South
11:22
Zibo North
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
G179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Beijing South
10:4810:50Dezhou East
11:1411:16Jinan West
11:3311:36Jinan
12:1812:20Zibo
12:5512:58Weifang
14:13-Qingdao
2H43M
09:35
Beijing South
12:18
Zibo
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
G181
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Beijing South
11:1611:18Tianjin South
11:4011:46Cangzhou West
12:1212:14Dezhou East
12:3812:40Jinan West
12:5612:58Jinan
13:4013:44Zibo
14:1914:22Weifang
15:36-Qingdao
3H0M
10:40
Beijing South
13:40
Zibo
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
G473
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Beijing South
11:5611:58Langfang
12:1612:26Tianjin South
12:4912:54Cangzhou West
13:2013:23Dezhou East
13:4713:53Jinan West
14:0914:11Jinan
14:3514:37Zhangqiu
15:0015:02Zibo
15:3615:38Weifang
16:0616:08Gaomi
16:3716:39Jimo North
16:5116:53Xiagezhuang
17:1217:14Laiyang
18:00-Yantai
3H25M
11:35
Beijing South
15:00
Zibo
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
G183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Beijing South
13:0213:12Dezhou East
13:3613:42Jinan West
13:5814:01Jinan
14:4314:47Zibo
15:2215:24Weifang
15:5115:53Gaomi
16:44-Qingdao
2H55M
11:48
Beijing South
14:43
Zibo
 
2H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
G185
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Beijing South
13:1713:19Cangzhou West
14:0514:14Jinan West
14:3014:33Jinan
14:5614:58Zhangqiu
15:2115:22Zibo
15:4915:51Changle
16:0316:06Weifang
17:20-Qingdao
2H56M
12:25
Beijing South
15:21
Zibo
 
2H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
G187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing South
13:1613:18Tianjin South
14:0214:04Dezhou East
14:3814:40Jinan East
15:0315:05Zibo North
15:3215:34Weifang North
16:20-Qingdao North
2H23M
12:40
Beijing South
15:03
Zibo North
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY363/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY220/US$31
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY681.5/US$97
G189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Beijing South
13:4213:45Langfang
14:4514:47Dezhou East
15:1115:28Jinan West
15:4515:48Jinan
16:3016:34Zibo
17:0917:11Weifang
17:3817:40Gaomi
18:31-Qingdao
3H10M
13:20
Beijing South
16:30
Zibo
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
G191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Beijing South
15:3315:35Dezhou East
16:0016:02Jinan West
16:1916:21Jinan
16:2816:30Daminghu
17:0917:11Zibo
17:4617:48Weifang
18:1518:17Gaomi
18:5118:58Qingdao North
19:19-Qingdao
2H49M
14:20
Beijing South
17:09
Zibo
 
2H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
G193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Beijing South
15:0115:05Langfang
15:2315:32Tianjin South
15:5415:56Cangzhou West
16:4216:45Jinan West
17:0117:03Jinan
17:4517:47Zibo
18:0518:08Qingzhoushi
18:5218:54Gaomi
19:45-Qingdao
3H5M
14:40
Beijing South
17:45
Zibo
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
K709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Baotou
21:5121:55Baotou East
23:2423:34Hohhot
23:4600:10Hohhot East
01:3401:41Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:3406:38Fengzhen
07:4407:56Datong
09:4409:46Chaigoubao
10:3310:39Zhangjiakou South
10:5911:02Xuanhua
13:5514:48Beijing
15:2315:27Huangcun
16:4216:47Renqiu
17:1717:32Suning
18:4619:10Hengshui
19:3219:36Zaoqiang
20:1020:14Qinghecheng
20:3720:42Linqing
21:1621:45Liaocheng
02:1402:37Daminghu
03:4203:49Zibo
04:1504:20Qingzhoushi
04:5204:57Weifang
06:4606:49Gaomi
07:4007:44Qingdao North
08:35-Qingdao
12H54M
14:48
Beijing
03:42+1
Zibo
 
12H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY288/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY169/US$24
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY91/US$13
G195
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Beijing South
16:3116:33Langfang
17:3117:33Dezhou East
17:5717:59Jinan West
18:1518:17Jinan
19:0019:04Zibo
19:3919:47Weifang
21:01-Qingdao
2H50M
16:10
Beijing South
19:00
Zibo
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
K285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing
17:4217:44Langfang North
18:3718:40Tianjin West
19:0919:11Jinghai
19:5319:59Cangzhou
20:2520:27Botou
20:4120:43Dongguang
21:0721:10Wuqiao
21:3421:37Dezhou
22:2022:23Yucheng [Shandong]
00:5501:11Daminghu
02:1302:19Zibo
03:1403:17Weifang
06:55-Yantai
9H31M
16:45
Beijing
02:16+1
Zibo
 
9H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY154/US$22
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
G197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Beijing South
17:2417:33Tianjin South
18:1718:21Dezhou East
18:4518:49Jinan West
19:0619:08Jinan
19:5019:54Zibo
20:2920:33Weifang
21:3021:32Qingdao North
21:53-Qingdao
3H0M
16:50
Beijing South
19:50
Zibo
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
D335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:42Beijing
03:0303:09Daminghu
04:0404:10Zibo
05:0505:10Weifang
06:37-Qingdao North
5H22M
22:42
Beijing
04:04+1
Zibo
 
5H22M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY187/US$27
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY354/US$51
G475
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Beijing South
16:2616:28Cangzhou West
16:5517:05Dezhou East
17:2917:32Jinan West
17:4817:50Jinan
18:3318:35Zibo
19:1019:12Weifang
19:3919:41Gaomi
20:3320:40Laiyang
21:0121:03Taocunbei
21:1921:21Yantai South
21:4821:52Weihai
22:0522:07Wendeng East
22:19-Rongcheng
2H58M
15:35
Beijing South
18:33
Zibo
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY383.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY229/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY719/US$103
Ask a Question about Beijing-Zibo
China Train Search