Home > China Train

Beijing to Yinchuan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:33Beijing
17:1017:16Zhangjiakou South
20:0120:15Datong
21:5221:58Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
23:2123:31Hohhot East
01:2301:41Baotou
03:5904:05Linhe
05:3405:38Wuhai
06:1906:41Huinong
07:1407:18Shizuishan
08:05-Yinchuan
18H32M
13:33
Beijing
08:05+1
Yinchuan
 
18H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
Z179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Beijing
17:5017:52Xuanhua
18:1118:17Zhangjiakou South
21:0121:09Datong
22:4522:51Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
23:5323:59Hohhot East
01:3902:05Baotou
04:1604:22Linhe
06:2906:33Huinong
07:4507:54Yinchuan
09:5410:09Zhongwei
13:3513:41Wuwei
14:1414:20Jinchang
15:5816:04Zhangye
18:0718:22Jiayuguan
21:0621:21Liuyuan
00:0100:11Kumul
02:4202:48Shanshan
04:0604:12Turpan
06:18-Urumqi
16H45M
15:00
Beijing
07:45+1
Yinchuan
 
16H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
Z277
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:06Beijing West
22:3922:46Shijiazhuang North
00:2800:34Taiyuan
04:5704:59Dingbian
05:1805:20Yanchi [Ningxia]
06:1806:20Lingwu
06:53-Yinchuan
10H47M
20:06
Beijing West
06:53+1
Yinchuan
 
10H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY306.5/US$46
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$121
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$23
K41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Beijing
22:5822:59Shacheng
23:5800:04Zhangjiakou South
00:5000:54Chaigoubao
02:1002:14Yanggao
03:0703:19Datong
03:5703:59Fengzhen
05:0305:09Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
06:3106:51Hohhot East
08:0008:02Salaqi
08:4808:56Baotou
11:0711:13Linhe
12:4212:46Wuhai
13:2813:40Huinong
14:1314:17Shizuishan
14:5815:13Yinchuan
16:2116:25Qingtongxia
17:1217:14Zhongning
18:0918:24Zhongwei
22:0322:09Wuwei
22:5222:58Jinchang
00:1800:20Shandan
00:5601:02Zhangye
01:4601:50Gaotai
03:1703:20Jiuquan
03:3903:47Jiayuguan
05:1705:20Yumen
07:2307:32Guazhou
09:06-Dunhuang
18H13M
20:45
Beijing
14:58+1
Yinchuan
 
18H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
K885
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:38Tianjin
22:2122:26Langfang North
23:2323:43Beijing
02:5403:00Zhangjiakou South
05:4806:02Datong
07:3707:45Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
09:0709:27Hohhot East
12:0912:19Baotou
14:4414:54Linhe
16:2316:26Wuhai
17:0717:15Huinong
17:4817:52Shizuishan
18:3918:47Yinchuan
22:1422:26Zhongwei
05:0705:30Lanzhou
05:42-Lanzhou West
18H56M
23:43
Beijing
18:39+1
Yinchuan
 
18H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$49
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Beijing-Yinchuan
China Train Search