Home > China Train

Beijing to Panjin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
2549
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:45Beijing
01:5802:00Qinhuangdao
02:2502:31Shanhaiguan
04:3104:37Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:3705:43Panjin
06:3006:36Xiliu
06:5006:53Haicheng
07:19-Anshan
6H52M
22:45
Beijing
05:37+1
Panjin
 
6H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY258/US$38
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY180/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY72/US$11
D45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Beijing
08:0508:07Tangshan [Hebei] North
08:3308:35Luanxian
09:0709:09Beidaihe
09:2609:28Qinhuangdao
09:4609:53Shanhaiguan
10:3510:36Huludao North
11:2511:27Panjin
12:1012:12Bayuquan
12:3312:41Wafangdian West
13:08-Dalian North
4H30M
06:55
Beijing
11:25
Panjin
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
G395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing South
09:2609:28Langfang
09:4709:49Tianjin West
10:2610:28Tangshan [Hebei]
10:5911:01Beidaihe
11:1211:15Qinhuangdao
11:5111:52Suizhong North
12:1312:15Huludao North
12:3312:34Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
13:0813:09Panjin
13:3113:32Haicheng West
13:4413:46Anshan West
14:0914:31Shenyang South
14:5514:57Benxi
15:1815:20Tongyuanbao West
15:46-Dandong
4H3M
09:05
Beijing South
13:08
Panjin
 
4H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY824/US$121
D41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:50Beijing
10:3210:34Jizhou
12:1012:12Qinhuangdao
12:3012:33Shanhaiguan
12:5812:59Suizhong North
13:3413:35Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:1114:14Panjin
14:4314:45Yingkou East
14:5614:58Gaizhou West
15:3515:36Puwan
15:55-Dalian North
4H21M
09:50
Beijing
14:11
Panjin
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
G379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing South
16:1516:21Tianjin West
17:4017:43Shanhaiguan
19:1019:11Panjin
19:3719:38Yingkou East
19:5519:57Bayuquan
20:37-Dalian North
3H30M
15:40
Beijing South
19:10
Panjin
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY439/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY264.5/US$39
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY824/US$121
D37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:51Beijing
17:0017:01Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:1218:14Qinhuangdao
18:3418:44Shanhaiguan
19:2619:27Huludao North
19:4419:45Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:2020:21Panjin
21:0621:07Bayuquan
21:2721:41Wafangdian West
22:09-Dalian North
4H29M
15:51
Beijing
20:20
Panjin
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
D51
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Beijing
18:2418:25Tangshan [Hebei] North
18:5218:53Luanxian
19:4019:42Qinhuangdao
20:0420:08Shanhaiguan
20:5020:51Huludao North
21:1121:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
21:5221:54Panjin
22:1822:20Haicheng West
22:3222:34Anshan West
22:4622:48Liaoyang
23:17-Shenyang North
4H39M
17:13
Beijing
21:52
Panjin
 
4H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY271.5/US$40
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY170/US$25
K95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:03Beijing
00:3700:42Tangshan [Hebei] North
02:3802:44Shanhaiguan
04:4804:54Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:3405:37Goubangzi
06:0206:05Panjin
07:2707:30Anshan
07:4907:51Liaoyang
08:3909:03Shenyang
09:52-Fushun North
6H59M
23:03
Beijing
06:02+1
Panjin
 
6H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
Ask a Question about Beijing-Panjin
China Train Search