Home > China Train

Beijing to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G57
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Beijing South
07:4907:51Tianjin South
08:3608:38Dezhou East
09:0209:06Jinan West
09:5609:58Zaozhuang
10:1610:25Xuzhou East
10:4410:46Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:2312:25Yixing
12:5012:52Deqing
13:0513:07Hangzhou East
13:2613:29Shaoxing North
13:4013:42Shaoxing East
14:09-Ningbo
5H50M
07:15
Beijing South
13:05
Hangzhou East
 
5H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G19
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing South
09:2209:24Jinan West
11:2411:26Nanjing South
12:1312:15Huzhou
12:38-Hangzhou East
4H38M
08:00
Beijing South
12:38
Hangzhou East
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G55
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Beijing South
09:2409:26Dezhou East
09:5009:55Jinan West
10:3810:47Tengzhou East
11:1211:21Xuzhou East
12:2312:25Chuzhou
12:4212:44Nanjing South
13:3013:32Huzhou
13:5314:06Hangzhou East
14:5514:57Ningbo
15:2515:27Ninghai
15:5715:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
16:1016:12Wenling
16:4716:49Wenzhou South
17:2817:30Fuding
17:5017:52Xiapu
18:1318:15Ningde
18:57-Fuzhou
5H43M
08:10
Beijing South
13:53
Hangzhou East
 
5H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Beijing South
10:0210:05Jinan West
12:1912:21Nanjing South
12:4912:51Liyang
13:3013:33Hangzhou East
13:54-Shaoxing North
5H0M
08:30
Beijing South
13:30
Hangzhou East
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
6H33M
09:15
Beijing South
15:48
Hangzhou East
 
6H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1048.5/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY626/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1966/US$289
G33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Beijing South
10:1410:30Tianjin South
11:1411:16Dezhou East
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:2512:27Tengzhou East
12:5312:57Xuzhou East
13:1513:17Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1714:20Nanjing South
14:5514:57Yixing
15:1315:19Huzhou
15:4015:42Hangzhou East
16:1516:17Yiwu
16:3316:41Jinhua
17:0217:04Quzhou
17:2717:29Yushan South
17:4117:43Shangrao
18:0918:11Yingtan North
18:47-Nanchang West
6H0M
09:40
Beijing South
15:40
Hangzhou East
 
6H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G163
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing South
11:2111:33Tianjin South
12:1712:19Dezhou East
12:4312:45Jinan West
13:0213:14Taian [Shandong]
13:3413:36Qufu East
14:1214:15Xuzhou East
14:3414:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:2815:30Chuzhou
15:4715:49Nanjing South
16:0616:08Lishui [Nanjing]
16:3116:33Yixing
16:4516:47Changxing
17:1317:15Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Zhuji
17:5517:57Yiwu
18:1418:16Jinhua South
18:2718:29Wuyi North
18:4118:43Yongkang South
18:5318:55Jinyun West
19:0819:10Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:3019:32Qingtian
19:5119:53Wenzhou South
20:0520:07Ruian
20:1620:18Aojiang
20:30-Cangnan
6H28M
10:45
Beijing South
17:13
Hangzhou East
 
6H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G31
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Beijing South
12:2212:24Jinan West
13:2113:23Xuzhou East
14:3114:33Nanjing South
15:3515:47Hangzhou East
16:0916:11Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:2516:27Tonglu
16:4116:43Jiande
16:55-Qiandaohu
4H35M
11:00
Beijing South
15:35
Hangzhou East
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
5H53M
12:45
Beijing South
18:38
Hangzhou East
 
5H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:31-Ningbo
5H47M
13:40
Beijing South
19:27
Hangzhou East
 
5H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G43
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing South
15:1815:20Dezhou East
15:4415:46Jinan West
16:1816:20Qufu East
16:5616:58Xuzhou East
18:0018:09Chuzhou
18:2618:28Nanjing South
19:1819:20Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:4319:47Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1520:17Jiaxing South
20:2820:30Tongxiang
20:47-Hangzhou East
6H42M
14:05
Beijing South
20:47
Hangzhou East
 
6H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1048.5/US$154
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY626/US$92
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1966/US$289
G35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Beijing South
16:0116:03Cangzhou West
16:4916:51Jinan West
17:3417:38Tengzhou East
18:0318:05Xuzhou East
18:4218:49Bengbu South
19:3019:32Nanjing South
19:4919:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:2020:22Changxing
20:3120:33Huzhou
20:55-Hangzhou East
5H45M
15:10
Beijing South
20:55
Hangzhou East
 
5H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G45
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:25Beijing South
16:1616:18Cangzhou West
16:4516:47Dezhou East
17:1117:13Jinan West
18:0318:11Zaozhuang
18:2918:37Xuzhou East
19:5019:54Nanjing South
20:2120:23Liyang
20:3520:37Yixing
20:5320:55Huzhou
21:0821:10Deqing
21:2321:35Hangzhou East
21:5922:01Zhuji
22:1522:17Yiwu
22:3322:35Jinhua
22:5622:58Quzhou
23:10-Jiangshan
5H58M
15:25
Beijing South
21:23
Hangzhou East
 
5H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
6H2M
16:05
Beijing South
22:07
Hangzhou East
 
6H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
G39
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:04Beijing South
22:1722:19Nanjing South
23:22-Hangzhou East
4H18M
19:04
Beijing South
23:22
Hangzhou East
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY907/US$133
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY538.5/US$79
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1701/US$250
D717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:16Beijing
22:1922:21Dezhou
04:4504:51Nanjing
08:0208:04Haining
08:47-Hangzhou
13H31M
19:16
Beijing
08:47+1
Hangzhou
 
13H31M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY328/US$48
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY758/US$111
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY573/US$84
D711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:15Beijing
22:3022:39Tianjin West
06:5106:57Nanjing
09:5910:01Jiaxing
10:56-Hangzhou
13H41M
21:15
Beijing
10:56+1
Hangzhou
 
13H41M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY328/US$48
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY715/US$105
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY536/US$79
K101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:20Beijing
02:1202:31Cangzhou
03:4703:49Dezhou
05:1905:31Jinan
06:2306:26Taishan
07:2407:26Yanzhou
07:4107:54Zoucheng
08:3908:49Zaozhuang West
09:4810:00Xuzhou
11:4311:47Bengbu
13:4713:55Nanjing
15:1215:17Maanshan
16:0716:13Wuhu
17:0317:08Xuancheng
17:4817:51Guangde
18:2118:26Changxing South
19:0419:10Deqing West
20:2420:41Hangzhou
21:5922:09Zhuji
22:3522:42Yiwu
23:1423:47Jinhua South
00:1901:10Wuyi
01:3001:33Yongkang
02:0402:07Jinyun
03:0503:07Lishui [Zhejiang]
04:2804:32Qingtian
05:49-Wenzhou
21H4M
23:20
Beijing
20:24+1
Hangzhou
 
21H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY549.5/US$81
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY343.5/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Baotou
07:3007:34Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3119:10Beijing
20:2620:40Tianjin West
02:1402:35Xuzhou
03:5403:57Bengbu
05:3005:38Nanjing
06:1506:18Zhenjiang
07:0207:06Changzhou
07:3307:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0608:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5410:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
17H13M
19:10
Beijing
12:23+1
Hangzhou
 
17H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY560/US$82
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY373/US$55
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY192/US$28
Ask a Question about Beijing-Hangzhou
China Train Search