Home > China Train

Beijing to Bengbu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Beijing South
07:4207:44Tianjin South
08:2808:30Dezhou East
08:5408:56Jinan West
09:3909:41Tengzhou East
10:0610:08Xuzhou East
10:2710:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:5610:58Bengbu South
11:1411:16Huainan East
11:4312:02Hefei
12:41-Luan
3H48M
07:08
Beijing South
10:56
Bengbu South
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:45Beijing South
08:3808:46Cangzhou West
09:3309:35Jinan West
10:2510:30Zaozhuang
10:4810:50Xuzhou East
11:2811:30Bengbu South
11:5011:52Shuijiahu
12:2712:32Hefei South
12:5312:55Chaohu East
13:1513:17Tongling North
13:3413:36Jingxian
13:5013:52Jingde
14:13-Huangshan North
3H43M
07:45
Beijing South
11:28
Bengbu South
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:16Tongling North
16:2816:30Nanling
16:5516:57Jixi North
17:1217:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
3H59M
10:30
Beijing South
14:29
Bengbu South
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
12H38M
10:38
Beijing
23:16
Bengbu
 
12H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Beijing South
11:4411:46Tianjin South
12:3012:32Dezhou East
12:5612:58Jinan West
13:4113:43Tengzhou East
14:4014:42Bengbu South
15:1115:17Chuzhou
15:3415:36Nanjing South
16:0816:10Changzhou North
16:3916:42Kunshan south
16:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
11:10
Beijing South
14:40
Bengbu South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G411
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing South
11:4111:43Langfang
12:1812:20Cangzhou West
12:4712:49Dezhou East
13:1313:15Jinan West
13:4713:49Qufu East
14:0514:10Tengzhou East
14:3614:38Xuzhou East
15:1415:16Bengbu South
15:5715:59Nanjing South
16:4316:45Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5617:01Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:25-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H54M
11:20
Beijing South
15:14
Bengbu South
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Beijing South
12:2212:24Cangzhou West
12:5112:53Dezhou East
13:1713:20Jinan West
13:5214:03Qufu East
14:4014:42Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Bengbu South
16:0116:04Nanjing South
16:3616:38Changzhou North
17:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H48M
11:30
Beijing South
15:18
Bengbu South
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
1461
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Beijing
12:4712:49Langfang North
13:1313:15Yangcun
13:4313:46Tianjin West
14:1314:16Jinghai
14:4214:45Qingxian
15:0515:11Cangzhou
15:3515:38Botou
15:5215:55Dongguang
16:1916:22Wuqiao
16:4616:49Dezhou
18:1918:26Jinan
19:1819:21Taishan
19:4719:50Ciyao
20:2520:28Yanzhou
20:4320:45Zoucheng
21:1121:14Tengzhou
21:3621:39Zaozhuang West
22:3822:57Xuzhou
23:4523:48Suzhou [Anhui]
00:4700:51Bengbu
02:0902:13Chuzhou North
02:5703:05Nanjing
04:2504:29Changzhou
05:2205:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:5405:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:00-Shanghai
12H52M
11:55
Beijing
00:47+1
Bengbu
 
12H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
3H38M
12:05
Beijing South
15:43
Bengbu South
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
3H50M
12:30
Beijing South
16:20
Bengbu South
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:50Beijing South
13:2513:27Tianjin South
13:4913:55Cangzhou West
14:2114:23Dezhou East
14:4714:50Jinan West
16:2516:27Bengbu South
17:0917:13Nanjing South
18:0218:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:2118:23Kunshan south
18:40-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H35M
12:50
Beijing South
16:25
Bengbu South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:05Beijing South
13:2613:28Langfang
14:2614:28Dezhou East
14:5214:54Jinan West
15:2615:29Qufu East
16:1916:21Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4416:49Bengbu South
17:3017:32Nanjing South
17:5117:53Zhenjiang South
18:2418:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:59-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H39M
13:05
Beijing South
16:44
Bengbu South
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Beijing South
14:5415:04Dezhou East
15:2815:36Jinan West
16:2616:28Zaozhuang
16:4616:48Xuzhou East
17:2617:28Bengbu South
18:0918:12Nanjing South
18:4618:48Yixing
19:0419:06Huzhou
19:2719:32Hangzhou East
19:5019:52Shaoxing North
20:1020:12Yuyao North
20:31-Ningbo
3H46M
13:40
Beijing South
17:26
Bengbu South
 
3H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G139
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:45Beijing South
14:3614:46Cangzhou West
15:1315:15Dezhou East
15:3915:41Jinan West
16:2416:26Tengzhou East
16:5116:53Xuzhou East
17:3017:35Bengbu South
17:5117:57Dingyuan
18:1518:17Chuzhou
18:3418:36Nanjing South
19:0119:03Danyang North
19:2719:29Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:4619:48Kunshan south
20:05-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H45M
13:45
Beijing South
17:30
Bengbu South
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Beijing South
15:2315:25Dezhou East
15:4915:51Jinan West
16:0816:10Taian [Shandong]
17:0117:03Xuzhou East
17:4017:50Bengbu South
18:1918:21Chuzhou
18:3818:40Nanjing South
19:0019:02Zhenjiang South
19:1919:21Changzhou North
19:4319:45Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
20:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H30M
14:10
Beijing South
17:40
Bengbu South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:15Beijing South
15:4915:51Tianjin South
16:5416:56Jinan West
17:2817:31Qufu East
18:0718:09Xuzhou East
18:2818:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:5618:58Bengbu South
19:1419:16Huainan East
19:2519:27Shuijiahu
20:0120:05Hefei South
20:2620:28Chaohu East
20:4120:43Wuwei [Anhui]
20:5520:57Tongling North
21:1121:13Tongling
21:3321:35Chizhou
21:54-Anqing
3H41M
15:15
Beijing South
18:56
Bengbu South
 
3H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Beijing South
16:2116:23Cangzhou West
16:5016:52Dezhou East
17:1617:18Jinan West
17:3517:40Taian [Shandong]
18:0018:02Qufu East
18:3818:41Xuzhou East
19:1819:20Bengbu South
19:3619:38Huainan East
20:1620:20Hefei South
20:4120:43Chaohu East
21:0321:05Tongling North
21:1721:19Nanling
21:4421:46Jixi North
22:01-Huangshan North
3H48M
15:30
Beijing South
19:18
Bengbu South
 
3H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Beijing South
16:3916:41Tianjin South
17:0317:08Cangzhou West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0118:03Jinan West
19:0619:08Xuzhou East
19:2719:32Suzhou [Anhui] East
19:5519:57Bengbu South
20:4020:44Nanjing South
21:1221:14Liyang
21:2521:27Yixing
21:4421:46Huzhou
22:07-Hangzhou East
3H50M
16:05
Beijing South
19:55
Bengbu South
 
3H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Beijing South
17:1917:21Cangzhou West
17:4817:50Dezhou East
18:1418:17Jinan West
18:3418:40Taian [Shandong]
19:1119:13Tengzhou East
19:3819:40Xuzhou East
19:5920:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:2720:33Bengbu South
21:1521:18Nanjing South
21:3721:39Zhenjiang South
22:0822:13Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
22:2422:26Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
22:50-Shanghai Hongqiao
4H2M
16:25
Beijing South
20:27
Bengbu South
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Beijing South
17:3617:46Cangzhou West
18:1218:15Dezhou East
18:3918:41Jinan West
18:5819:00Taian [Shandong]
19:3119:33Tengzhou East
19:5820:00Xuzhou East
20:3720:42Bengbu South
21:1121:18Chuzhou
21:3621:40Nanjing South
22:1322:15Changzhou North
22:3722:39Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
23:02-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H52M
16:45
Beijing South
20:37
Bengbu South
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:16Beijing South
18:0718:10Cangzhou West
18:5618:58Jinan West
19:1519:17Taian [Shandong]
20:0820:10Xuzhou East
20:4720:55Bengbu South
21:2421:26Chuzhou
21:4321:45Nanjing South
22:1722:23Changzhou North
22:4022:42Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
23:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H31M
17:16
Beijing South
20:47
Bengbu South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G267
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Beijing South
18:0518:07Tianjin South
18:5118:53Dezhou East
19:1719:20Jinan West
20:0320:12Tengzhou East
20:3720:43Xuzhou East
21:0221:08Suzhou [Anhui] East
21:3121:33Bengbu South
21:4921:51Huainan East
22:30-Hefei South
4H0M
17:31
Beijing South
21:31
Bengbu South
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:15Beijing South
19:4919:51Tianjin South
20:3520:37Dezhou East
21:0121:05Jinan West
22:2222:24Suzhou [Anhui] East
22:5823:00Huainan East
23:39-Hefei South
3H25M
19:15
Beijing South
22:40
Bengbu South
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
T63
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:57Beijing
21:2121:23Tianjin West
22:2022:22Cangzhou
03:2403:39Xuzhou
04:2104:44Suzhou [Anhui]
05:3505:45Bengbu
07:33-Hefei
9H38M
19:57
Beijing
05:35+1
Bengbu
 
9H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY663/US$98
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Beijing South
10:0710:09Cangzhou West
10:5510:58Jinan West
11:1511:17Taian [Shandong]
12:4212:47Bengbu South
13:2913:31Nanjing South
14:0314:08Changzhou North
14:4914:51Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1815:24Jiaxing South
15:48-Hangzhou East
3H27M
09:15
Beijing South
12:42
Bengbu South
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G119
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing South
11:1811:20Dezhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:1812:20Qufu East
12:4412:46Zaozhuang
13:0413:06Xuzhou East
13:4413:46Bengbu South
14:2714:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H39M
10:05
Beijing South
13:44
Bengbu South
 
3H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Beijing South
13:2113:23Tianjin South
14:0714:14Dezhou East
14:3814:44Jinan West
15:4715:52Xuzhou East
16:2916:31Bengbu South
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:2817:30Jurong West
17:5017:52Liyang
18:1518:17Huzhou
18:3818:41Hangzhou East
18:5919:01Shaoxing North
19:1919:21Yuyao North
19:4019:52Ningbo
20:3820:40Linhai [Zhejiang]
20:5220:54Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:0521:07Wenling
21:3121:33Yueqing
21:49-Wenzhou South
3H44M
12:45
Beijing South
16:29
Bengbu South
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
G35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Beijing South
16:0116:03Cangzhou West
16:4916:51Jinan West
17:3417:38Tengzhou East
18:0318:05Xuzhou East
18:4218:49Bengbu South
19:3019:32Nanjing South
19:4919:51Lishui [Nanjing]
20:2020:22Changxing
20:3120:33Huzhou
20:55-Hangzhou East
3H32M
15:10
Beijing South
18:42
Bengbu South
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY629/US$93
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY374/US$55
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1179/US$173
Z281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Baotou
07:3007:34Baotou East
08:5108:59Hohhot
09:1109:29Hohhot East
10:4010:46Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:2712:39Datong
15:1315:19Zhangjiakou South
18:3119:10Beijing
20:2620:40Tianjin West
02:1402:35Xuzhou
03:5403:57Bengbu
05:3005:38Nanjing
06:1506:18Zhenjiang
07:0207:06Changzhou
07:3307:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0608:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:5410:20Shanghai South
11:0211:05Jiaxing
11:2511:28Haining
12:23-Hangzhou
8H44M
19:10
Beijing
03:54+1
Bengbu
 
8H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
D715
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Beijing South
05:1705:19Xuzhou
06:3906:41Bengbu
08:14-Nanjing
7H55M
22:44
Beijing South
06:39+1
Bengbu
 
7H55M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY194/US$29
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY337/US$50
Ask a Question about Beijing-Bengbu
China Train Search