Home > China Train

Anyang to Zhengzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Beijing West
18:1618:19Gaobeidian
18:4419:12Xushui
19:3019:34Baoding
21:0221:10Shijiazhuang
22:1322:17Xingtai
22:5523:01Handan
23:4800:03Anyang
02:0102:23Zhengzhou
04:1304:45Luohe
05:5706:00Pingdingshan
06:5206:55Lushan [Henan]
07:3107:34Nanzhao
08:1608:19Nanyang
09:0609:10Dengzhou
10:1210:32Xiangyang
12:1712:23Wudangshan
12:4212:47Shiyan [Hubei]
13:5113:53Baihe [Shaanxi] East
14:3914:43Xunyang
15:2215:50Ankang
17:4717:49Shiquanxian
18:3618:39Xixiang
20:22-Hanzhong
1H58M
00:03
Anyang
02:01
Zhengzhou
 
1H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Baotou
08:2408:35Baotou East
09:0309:05Salaqi
10:1110:19Hohhot
10:3110:45Hohhot East
11:3711:39Zhuozi East
12:1512:23Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
12:4512:56Tuguiwula
13:3613:43Fengzhen
14:2614:34Datong
15:1715:19Yanggao
16:2616:28Chaigoubao
17:1217:18Zhangjiakou South
17:3717:40Xuanhua
18:2518:28Shacheng
20:0420:06Sanjiadian
22:5422:58Baoding
00:2400:30Shijiazhuang
01:3301:35Xingtai
02:5502:57Anyang
03:2603:35Hebi
04:1404:16Xinxiang
05:1705:27Zhengzhou
06:2206:24Xuchang
07:0207:05Luohe
08:5208:55Xinyang
09:4009:43Guangshui
11:2711:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:4412:46Ezhou
13:0413:14Huangshi
14:2214:26Ruichang
16:53-Nanchang
2H20M
02:57
Anyang
05:17
Zhengzhou
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:20Beijing West
23:5023:54Baoding
01:2001:26Shijiazhuang
04:0504:08Anyang
04:2504:28Tangyin
04:4304:47Hebi
05:1205:16Weihui
05:3305:48Xinxiang
06:45-Zhengzhou
2H37M
04:08
Anyang
06:45
Zhengzhou
 
2H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K7959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Anyang
09:0009:03Tangyin
09:1809:21Hebi
10:0010:04Xinxiang
11:05-Zhengzhou
2H25M
08:43
Anyang
11:08
Zhengzhou
 
2H25M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1813
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Anyang East
09:1909:21Hebi East
09:3809:40Xinxiang East
10:0310:23Zhengzhou East
11:0411:06Minquan North
11:2211:33Shangqiu
12:0412:06Xiaoxian North
12:2512:27Xuzhou East
13:1613:18Dingyuan
13:4913:51Nanjing South
14:1014:12Zhenjiang South
14:4214:44Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
14:5514:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
15:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
58M
09:05
Anyang East
10:03
Zhengzhou East
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Beijing West
07:3907:43Baoding East
08:1908:21Shijiazhuang
08:4908:51Xingtai East
09:0709:09Handan East
09:2609:28Anyang East
09:4209:44Hebi East
10:1910:29Zhengzhou East
11:0511:07Luoyang Longmen
11:2611:28Mianchi South
12:0612:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2712:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:47-Xian North
51M
09:28
Anyang East
10:19
Zhengzhou East
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
T369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Dalian
15:5716:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:3416:37Pulandian
16:5617:00Wafangdian
17:4717:50Xiongqiucheng
18:3118:37Dashiqiao
19:3219:36Panjin
20:2520:29Goubangzi
21:1221:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:4921:51Huludao
22:3122:33Suizhong
23:1823:24Shanhaiguan
01:2401:27Tangshan [Hebei]
02:5203:01Tianjin
05:3005:36Baoding
06:1106:14Dingzhou
07:0107:09Shijiazhuang
08:0308:06Xingtai
08:4108:47Handan
09:2809:32Anyang
10:2810:31Xinxiang
11:2311:44Zhengzhou
13:0213:05Luohe
13:4113:44Zhumadian
14:3914:42Xinyang
15:3115:34Guangshui
16:2116:24Xiaogan
17:1917:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:1518:18Xianning
18:4218:45Chibi
19:4619:49Yueyang
21:1221:19Changsha
21:5521:59Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:2023:24Hengyang
01:0301:09Chenzhou
02:4602:52Shaoguan East
05:30-Guangzhou
1H51M
09:32
Anyang
11:23
Zhengzhou
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G485
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:03Beijing West
07:3307:35Gaobeidian East
07:5107:53Baoding East
08:2908:32Shijiazhuang
09:0009:02Xingtai East
09:1809:20Handan East
09:3709:39Anyang East
10:2210:26Zhengzhou East
11:1211:18Zhumadian West
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:2912:33Wuhan
12:5712:59Xianning North
13:2913:31Yueyang East
14:0614:27Changsha South
14:5614:58Pingxiang North
15:1615:27Yichun [Jiangxi]
15:4215:51Xinyu North
16:2416:28Nanchang West
16:4616:52Jinxian South
17:14-Yingtan North
43M
09:39
Anyang East
10:22
Zhengzhou East
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Shijiazhuang
09:0509:07Xingtai East
09:2309:25Handan East
09:4309:45Anyang East
10:3110:51Zhengzhou East
11:2211:24Lankao South
11:4811:50Shangqiu
12:1312:15Yongcheng North
12:4212:48Xuzhou East
13:0613:08Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5514:09Chuzhou
14:2614:29Nanjing South
14:4914:51Zhenjiang South
15:2015:22Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
46M
09:45
Anyang East
10:31
Zhengzhou East
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Anyang East
10:2210:24Xinxiang East
10:4510:48Zhengzhou East
11:1011:12Xuchang East
11:2811:30Luohe West
12:0812:10Xinyang East
12:5413:07Wuhan
14:2514:28Changsha South
15:3515:37Chenzhou West
16:0816:10Shaoguan
17:0717:11Guangzhou South
17:40-Shenzhen North
48M
09:57
Anyang East
10:45
Zhengzhou East
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
K385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Shenyang North
16:1316:22Shenyang
17:0617:09Liaoyang
17:2817:33Anshan
18:0018:03Haicheng
18:5719:00Panjin
19:3719:40Goubangzi
20:2320:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:0521:08Huludao
21:5421:56Suizhong
22:4322:51Shanhaiguan
23:1223:17Qinhuangdao
23:5223:55Changli
01:1101:15Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4002:48Tianjin
05:5406:00Baoding
07:2507:31Shijiazhuang
08:0008:02Gaoyi
08:4208:56Xingtai
09:1309:15Shaheshi
10:2510:29Anyang
11:2111:24Weihui
11:4111:44Xinxiang
12:4513:13Zhengzhou
14:2214:25Gongyi
15:0815:14Luoyang
15:3915:42Xinanxian
16:1216:15Mianchi
17:0517:08Sanmenxia
17:5017:53Lingbao
18:5819:00Huashan [Shaanxi]
19:5019:53Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:5421:02Xian South
22:2222:25Zhenan
00:1700:37Ankang
04:0104:09Dazhou
05:4705:51Nanchong
06:3206:36Suining
08:11-Chengdu
2H16M
10:29
Anyang
12:45
Zhengzhou
 
2H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
43M
11:35
Anyang East
12:18
Zhengzhou East
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1955
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:49Taiyuan South
09:3509:37Yangquan North
10:1610:40Shijiazhuang
11:1911:21Handan East
11:3811:41Anyang East
12:2712:49Zhengzhou East
13:0913:11Kaifeng North
13:2713:29Lankao South
13:5313:55Shangqiu
14:1814:20Yongcheng North
14:4714:50Xuzhou East
15:0915:14Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:1316:15Nanjing South
16:3516:37Zhenjiang South
16:5416:56Changzhou North
17:1917:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
46M
11:41
Anyang East
12:27
Zhengzhou East
 
46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G511
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:27Beijing West
10:2110:23Dingzhou East
10:4610:50Shijiazhuang
11:1811:20Xingtai East
11:3611:45Handan East
12:0212:04Anyang East
12:3012:32Xinxiang East
12:5312:56Zhengzhou East
13:2913:31Luohe West
14:55-Wuhan [Hankou]
49M
12:04
Anyang East
12:53
Zhengzhou East
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
49M
12:12
Anyang East
13:01
Zhengzhou East
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Qinhuangdao
07:5307:55Beidaihe
08:2608:28Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0009:02Tianjin
09:1009:13Tianjin West
09:3009:32Shengfang
10:1310:20Baoding East
10:5611:00Shijiazhuang
11:1511:21Gaoyi West
11:3911:41Xingtai East
11:5711:59Handan East
12:1612:18Anyang East
12:4412:46Xinxiang East
13:0913:12Zhengzhou East
13:2813:30Zhengzhou West
13:5513:57Luoyang Longmen
15:1915:25Xian North
16:0816:11Foping
16:4216:46Hanzhong
17:2917:35Guangyuan
18:1418:17Jiangyou
18:4718:49Deyang
19:14-Chengdu East
51M
12:18
Anyang East
13:09
Zhengzhou East
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
1H33M
13:25
Anyang
14:58
Zhengzhou
 
1H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2055
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Jinan West
10:3710:40Yucheng East
10:5010:53Pingyuan East
11:0311:07Dezhou East
11:2311:26Jingzhou [Hebei]
11:4211:45Hengshui North
12:1012:13Gaocheng South
12:3312:38Shijiazhuang
13:3213:34Anyang East
13:4913:51Hebi East
14:0714:09Xinxiang East
14:3014:38Zhengzhou East
15:1215:14Luohe West
15:5215:54Xinyang East
16:3816:43Wuhan
18:0118:05Changsha South
18:2018:22Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:4918:51Hengyang East
19:5019:52Shaoguan
20:49-Guangzhou South
56M
13:33
Anyang East
14:29
Zhengzhou East
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:46Taiyuan South
11:3211:36Yangquan North
12:1612:45Shijiazhuang
13:2413:30Handan East
13:5713:59Hebi East
14:1514:17Xinxiang East
14:3814:43Zhengzhou East
15:1715:19Luohe West
15:3715:40Zhumadian West
16:0516:07Xinyang East
16:5016:53Wuhan
17:4217:44Yueyang East
18:18-Changsha South
56M
13:40
Anyang East
14:36
Zhengzhou East
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
Z235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:39Harbin West
01:5902:05Shenyang North
06:3606:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:58Tianjin
10:0110:04Xushui
10:1910:25Baoding
11:4011:46Shijiazhuang
13:5313:57Anyang
14:4814:53Xinxiang
15:3915:58Zhengzhou
17:0917:12Luohe
18:3118:34Xinyang
20:4720:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:1500:21Changsha
00:5701:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:2102:25Hengyang
04:0304:08Chenzhou
05:4505:51Shaoguan East
08:30-Guangzhou East
1H42M
13:57
Anyang
15:39
Zhengzhou
 
1H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin
11:0611:08Tianjin West
11:2411:26Shengfang
11:5011:52Baigou
12:0212:04Baiyangdian
12:1912:21Baoding East
12:5713:04Shijiazhuang
13:5513:57Anyang East
14:1214:14Hebi East
14:4614:52Zhengzhou East
15:4215:51Zhumadian West
16:1616:18Xinyang East
17:0217:09Wuhan
17:3317:35Xianning North
18:0518:16Yueyang East
18:50-Changsha South
49M
13:57
Anyang East
14:46
Zhengzhou East
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:02Shenyang North
08:2408:25Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
08:4308:44Huludao North
09:0509:06Suizhong North
09:3109:34Shanhaiguan
09:4809:53Qinhuangdao
10:3110:44Tangshan [Hebei]
11:1911:22Tianjin West
11:4011:42Shengfang
11:5812:00Bazhou West
12:1812:20Baiyangdian
12:3512:37Baoding East
13:0313:05Zhengding Airport
13:1913:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Xingtai East
14:2014:22Anyang East
14:4814:50Xinxiang East
15:1315:17Zhengzhou East
15:5515:57Luoyang Longmen
16:4916:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:1017:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:3417:42Xian North
18:5218:56Hanzhong
19:2719:30Chaotian
19:4519:52Guangyuan
20:3120:44Jiangyou
21:0121:03Mianyang
21:2021:22Deyang
21:47-Chengdu East
51M
14:22
Anyang East
15:13
Zhengzhou East
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3507:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:0709:10Pengan
09:3909:42Nanchong
10:0910:12Pengxi
10:2910:40Suining
11:0311:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
2H44M
14:32
Anyang
17:16
Zhengzhou
 
2H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2087
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Yantai
07:5308:05Taocunbei
08:2508:29Laiyang
08:4708:49Xiagezhuang
09:2309:25Gaomi North
09:4409:51Weifang North
10:0710:09Qingzhoushi North
10:1910:21Linzi North
10:3210:34Zibo North
10:4510:47Zouping
11:0511:12Jinan East
11:3311:38Yucheng East
11:4811:52Pingyuan East
12:0312:08Dezhou East
12:3512:38Hengshui North
12:5412:57Xinji South
13:2513:33Shijiazhuang
14:0214:04Xingtai East
14:3214:34Anyang East
15:0015:19Xinxiang East
15:4115:44Zhengzhou East
16:2116:24Luoyang Longmen
17:0417:06Lingbao West
17:3517:37Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:0018:05Xian North
18:2218:24Huyi
19:0819:10Yangxian West
19:2819:32Hanzhong
20:1520:19Guangyuan
20:5821:00Jiangyou
21:1721:20Mianyang
21:57-Chengdu East
1H7M
14:34
Anyang East
15:41
Zhengzhou East
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
2H41M
15:11
Anyang
17:52
Zhengzhou
 
2H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K1101
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Anyang
16:3116:33Tangyin
16:4816:50Hebi
17:1517:58Weihui
18:1818:22Xinxiang
19:2319:34Zhengzhou
20:2020:23Kaifeng
20:5421:15Lankao
21:4921:53Ninglingxian
22:2222:28Shangqiu
00:0500:15Xuzhou
02:1402:22Bengbu
03:4203:46Chuzhou North
04:3004:36Nanjing
05:1605:45Zhenjiang
06:4206:46Changzhou
07:1307:17Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4507:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1308:17Kunshan
08:59-Shanghai
3H9M
16:14
Anyang
19:23
Zhengzhou
 
3H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:52Beijing West
11:0011:02Gaobeidian
11:4011:46Baoding
13:1213:21Shijiazhuang
13:5013:52Gaoyi
14:3114:35Xingtai
15:1315:31Handan
16:1816:21Anyang
16:4116:51Tangyin
17:0617:24Hebi
18:0318:06Xinxiang
19:0719:33Zhengzhou
20:2820:30Xuchang
21:0821:33Luohe
22:4522:53Pingdingshan
23:4623:58Lushan [Henan]
01:1401:17Nanyang
03:0203:30Xiangyang
04:2704:30Gucheng [Hubei]
05:33-Shiyan [Hubei]
2H46M
16:21
Anyang
19:07
Zhengzhou
 
2H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing West
14:3514:37Gaobeidian East
15:2415:31Shijiazhuang
16:1016:12Handan East
16:2916:31Anyang East
16:5716:59Xinxiang East
17:2017:23Zhengzhou East
17:4517:47Xuchang East
18:1618:18Zhumadian West
18:4318:46Xinyang East
19:30-Wuhan
49M
16:31
Anyang East
17:20
Zhengzhou East
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Beijing West
14:3114:38Baoding East
15:0715:20Zhengding Airport
15:3415:37Shijiazhuang
16:0516:07Xingtai East
16:3516:37Anyang East
16:5216:54Hebi East
17:2717:31Zhengzhou East
18:0718:09Luoyang Longmen
18:2818:30Mianchi South
18:5719:05Lingbao West
19:2219:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:54-Xian North
50M
16:37
Anyang East
17:27
Zhengzhou East
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
56M
17:18
Anyang East
18:14
Zhengzhou East
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
K7967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H10M
17:44
Anyang
19:54
Zhengzhou
 
2H10M
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G2051
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:01Weihai
12:2812:29Yantai South
12:4612:48Taocunbei
13:0813:10Laiyang
13:5914:03Gaomi North
14:2214:26Weifang North
14:5314:56Zibo North
15:1815:26Jinan East
15:5816:01Dezhou East
16:2816:30Hengshui North
17:0917:13Shijiazhuang
17:4217:44Xingtai East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:2018:22Anyang East
18:4818:50Xinxiang East
19:1319:23Zhengzhou East
19:5920:01Luoyang Longmen
20:5420:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:26-Xian North
51M
18:22
Anyang East
19:13
Zhengzhou East
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
K117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:36Beijing West
12:2112:31Zhuozhou
13:2013:24Baoding
14:0114:25Dingzhou
15:1815:28Shijiazhuang
15:5716:08Gaoyi
16:1916:21Lincheng
16:5016:52Xingtai
17:3017:32Handan
18:2318:26Anyang
18:5518:57Hebi
19:3719:47Xinxiang
20:4421:00Zhengzhou
00:1800:22Pingdingshan West
00:4200:45Lushan [Henan]
02:0102:05Nanyang
04:0504:28Xiangyang
08:3308:43Ankang
11:2711:30Xuanhan
12:1412:20Dazhou
13:5914:20Nanchong
17:0217:28Chengdu
18:4218:45Meishan
01:3701:45Xichang
03:5604:02Miyi
04:51-Panzhihua
2H18M
18:26
Anyang
20:44
Zhengzhou
 
2H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G523
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:30Beijing West
17:1117:14Baoding East
17:5017:53Shijiazhuang
18:2118:23Xingtai East
18:5118:53Anyang East
19:1919:21Xinxiang East
19:4319:46Zhengzhou East
20:2120:25Luohe West
20:4320:46Zhumadian West
21:1121:14Xinyang East
21:59-Wuhan
50M
18:53
Anyang East
19:43
Zhengzhou East
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY154.5/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
K2275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:30Zhengzhou
23:4323:48Kaifeng
00:1600:20Lankao
00:4200:47Minquan
01:2701:40Shangqiu
02:2902:33Bozhou
04:0304:23Fuyang
06:2406:29Huainan
07:4908:03Hefei
08:5208:56Chaohu
10:0310:09Wuhu
11:0311:06Xuancheng
11:5611:59Guangde
12:3412:37Changxing South
13:1813:21Deqing West
14:06-Hangzhou
2H55M
19:00
Anyang
21:55
Zhengzhou
 
2H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
49M
19:07
Anyang East
19:56
Zhengzhou East
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Tianjin West
16:2216:26Shengfang
16:4216:45Bazhou West
17:0517:07Baiyangdian
17:2817:30Baoding East
18:0618:09Shijiazhuang
18:3718:39Xingtai East
18:5518:57Handan East
19:1419:16Anyang East
19:4219:44Xinxiang East
20:0720:10Zhengzhou East
20:4820:53Luoyang Longmen
21:2421:26Sanmenxia South
21:5321:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
22:25-Xian North
51M
19:16
Anyang East
20:07
Zhengzhou East
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:32Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
1H56M
19:30
Anyang
21:26
Zhengzhou
 
1H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Beijing West
18:0818:10Dingzhou East
18:3318:37Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Handan East
19:3519:37Anyang East
19:5219:54Hebi East
20:2620:29Zhengzhou East
20:5120:53Xuchang East
21:0921:11Luohe West
21:2921:31Zhumadian West
21:5621:58Xinyang East
22:49-Wuhan [Hankou]
49M
19:37
Anyang East
20:26
Zhengzhou East
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Beijing West
17:4417:46Zhuozhou East
18:0718:09Baoding East
18:4518:48Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Xingtai East
19:3419:36Handan East
19:5319:55Anyang East
20:37-Zhengzhou East
42M
19:55
Anyang East
20:37
Zhengzhou East
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1563
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:36Beijing West
18:1718:19Baoding East
18:4618:48Zhengding Airport
19:0219:05Shijiazhuang
19:4419:46Handan East
20:0320:05Anyang East
20:2020:22Hebi East
20:54-Zhengzhou East
49M
20:05
Anyang East
20:54
Zhengzhou East
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:41Beijing West
18:1118:13Gaobeidian East
18:2918:31Baoding East
19:0819:10Shijiazhuang
19:3719:44Xingtai East
20:0020:02Handan East
20:21-Anyang East
42M
20:17
Anyang East
20:59
Zhengzhou East
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
T9
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:05Beijing West
17:4017:46Shijiazhuang
18:4018:42Xingtai
19:1819:21Handan
20:0220:41Anyang
21:3721:39Xinxiang
22:2922:55Zhengzhou
05:0305:17Xiangyang
07:0507:09Shiyan [Hubei]
09:2309:30Ankang
11:2111:24Wanyuan
13:0613:14Dazhou
14:0114:05Quxian
16:15-Chongqing North
1H49M
20:40
Anyang
22:29
Zhengzhou
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Tianjin
13:5614:01Bazhou
14:2414:26Baigou
14:3814:40Baiyangdian
14:5615:02Xushui
15:1915:25Baoding
16:0016:02Dingzhou
16:5517:15Shijiazhuang
17:4117:44Gaoyi
18:2818:32Xingtai
19:2920:04Handan
20:4720:49Anyang
21:4421:46Xinxiang
22:3822:46Zhengzhou
00:0400:07Luohe
03:5504:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2006:23Yueyang
07:4507:51Changsha
08:2708:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5410:03Hengyang
11:4211:46Chenzhou
13:2313:29Shaoguan East
15:51-Guangzhou
1H49M
20:49
Anyang
22:38
Zhengzhou
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
T49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:11Beijing West
17:4617:58Shijiazhuang
18:5219:35Xingtai
20:1320:19Handan
21:0521:07Anyang
22:0322:05Xinxiang
22:5523:16Zhengzhou
00:4701:12Luohe
02:2202:26Pingdingshan
04:2404:27Nanyang
06:1006:28Xiangyang
07:4707:56Jingmen
08:3208:35Dangyang
09:15-Yichang East
1H48M
21:07
Anyang
22:55
Zhengzhou
 
1H48M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G1285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:45Shenyang North
15:4115:42Panjin North
16:0516:07Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:0517:07Shanhaiguan
17:2117:24Qinhuangdao
18:0218:05Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4218:47Tianjin West
19:1619:19Bazhou West
19:3119:34Baigou
20:0220:05Baoding East
20:4120:45Shijiazhuang
21:1221:15Xingtai East
21:3121:38Handan East
21:5621:58Anyang East
22:1222:14Hebi East
22:49-Zhengzhou East
51M
21:58
Anyang East
22:49
Zhengzhou East
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Beijing West
07:4607:53Zhengding Airport
08:0708:16Shijiazhuang
08:5508:58Handan East
09:1509:17Anyang East
09:3209:34Hebi East
10:0710:10Zhengzhou East
10:3310:35Xuchang East
11:2711:29Xinyang East
12:20-Wuhan [Hankou]
50M
09:17
Anyang East
10:07
Zhengzhou East
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
42M
11:12
Anyang East
11:54
Zhengzhou East
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:14Zhengzhou
15:0915:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:49Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
2H29M
11:31
Anyang
14:00
Zhengzhou
 
2H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G571
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Beijing West
10:2510:27Zhengding Airport
10:4110:45Shijiazhuang
11:2611:30Handan East
11:4711:57Anyang East
12:2312:25Xinxiang East
12:4812:54Zhengzhou East
13:5814:00Sanmenxia South
14:2714:29Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:0315:09Xian North
16:1916:24Hanzhong
17:0717:11Guangyuan
17:2417:26Jianmenguan
17:5617:58Jiangyou
18:1518:18Mianyang
18:5419:00Chengdu East
19:4119:43Neijiang North
20:0820:10Yongchuan East
20:34-Chongqing West
51M
11:57
Anyang East
12:48
Zhengzhou East
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G405
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Beijing West
11:1911:26Shijiazhuang
11:4111:43Gaoyi West
12:1212:15Handan East
12:3212:34Anyang East
13:1713:20Zhengzhou East
14:2814:30Xinyang East
15:1415:18Wuhan
16:3616:39Changsha South
17:0217:04Shaoshan South
17:2117:23Loudi South
17:4717:49Xinhua [Hunan] South
18:2218:30Huaihua South
18:5819:00Tongren South
19:3619:38Kaili South
20:1620:20Guiyang North
20:4920:51Anshun West
21:5721:59Qujing North
22:34-Kunming South
43M
12:34
Anyang East
13:17
Zhengzhou East
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Qingdao North
07:2407:26Weifang
08:0108:05Zibo
08:3008:32Zhangqiu
08:5809:00Jinan
09:1609:22Jinan West
09:4609:48Yucheng East
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3310:35Hengshui North
11:1411:19Shijiazhuang
11:5012:01Xingtai East
12:1712:25Handan East
12:4212:45Anyang East
13:2913:33Zhengzhou East
14:0914:11Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:44Sanmenxia South
15:1015:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:50Xian North
16:2616:28Qishan
16:4116:45Baoji South
17:3017:33Tianshui South
17:4817:50Qinan
18:2918:31Dingxi North
19:01-Lanzhou West
44M
12:45
Anyang East
13:29
Zhengzhou East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G1713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Tianjin West
10:1110:13Baigou
10:2410:27Baiyangdian
10:4210:48Baoding East
11:2311:41Shijiazhuang
12:1012:13Xingtai East
12:2912:31Handan East
12:4812:57Anyang East
13:1213:19Hebi East
13:3513:37Xinxiang East
13:5914:09Zhengzhou East
14:4514:47Luoyang Longmen
15:4015:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:24Xian North
16:5217:03Yangling South
17:2617:30Baoji South
18:1518:17Tianshui South
18:4618:48tongwei
19:40-Lanzhou West
1H2M
12:57
Anyang East
13:59
Zhengzhou East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G65
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Beijing West
11:1411:16Baoding East
11:5211:59Shijiazhuang
12:2712:35Xingtai East
13:0313:05Anyang East
13:4713:51Zhengzhou East
14:2414:26Luohe West
15:0515:08Xinyang East
15:5216:05Wuhan
16:2916:31Xianning North
17:0217:04Yueyang East
17:3717:40Changsha South
18:0918:11Hengshan West
18:5218:54Chenzhou West
19:5219:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:2420:31Guangzhou South
21:28-Zhuhai
42M
13:05
Anyang East
13:47
Zhengzhou East
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
K507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:12Beijing West
07:5607:58Zhuozhou
08:1208:14Gaobeidian
08:5208:56Baoding
09:3309:35Dingzhou
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:3811:40Xingtai
13:0613:08Anyang
13:2513:27Tangyin
13:4213:51Hebi
15:2715:43Zhengzhou
17:1717:23Luoyang
19:1419:16Sanmenxia
21:4521:47Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:5202:07Ankang
05:5206:00Dazhou
06:4706:53Quxian
07:2307:29Guangan
09:3510:32Chongqing West
13:1113:16Zunyi
14:0014:16Xifeng
15:06-Guiyang
2H19M
13:08
Anyang
15:27
Zhengzhou
 
2H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:12Shijiazhuang
12:4012:42Xingtai East
13:1013:12Anyang East
13:3813:40Xinxiang East
14:0314:10Zhengzhou East
14:4614:48Luoyang Longmen
15:2915:31Lingbao West
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:30Xian North
16:5817:06Yangling South
17:3117:36Baoji South
18:1918:23Tianshui South
19:1319:15Dingxi North
19:45-Lanzhou West
53M
13:12
Anyang East
14:05
Zhengzhou East
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:20Beijing West
11:4511:47Zhuozhou East
12:0812:10Baoding East
12:4612:51Shijiazhuang
13:3013:32Handan East
13:4913:51Anyang East
14:0614:08Hebi East
14:2414:31Xinxiang East
14:5314:56Zhengzhou East
15:3215:34Luoyang Longmen
16:0516:07Sanmenxia South
16:3416:38Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:09-Xian North
1H2M
13:51
Anyang East
14:53
Zhengzhou East
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Beijing West
12:2312:25Gaobeidian East
12:4112:43Baoding East
13:0113:03Dingzhou East
13:2613:28Shijiazhuang
13:5613:58Xingtai East
14:2614:28Anyang East
14:5414:56Xinxiang East
15:1915:24Zhengzhou East
15:4015:42Zhengzhou West
16:3316:35Sanmenxia South
17:0217:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:35-Xian North
51M
14:28
Anyang East
15:19
Zhengzhou East
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
2H8M
15:00
Anyang
17:08
Zhengzhou
 
2H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
2H33M
15:25
Anyang
17:58
Zhengzhou
 
2H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
G6683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Anyang East
16:2116:23Hebi East
16:3916:41Xinxiang East
17:0317:36Zhengzhou East
17:5618:03Kaifeng North
18:1918:21Lankao South
18:3318:35Minquan North
18:51-Shangqiu
56M
16:07
Anyang East
17:03
Zhengzhou East
 
56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Beijing West
15:2215:24Baoding East
16:0016:06Shijiazhuang
16:5716:59Anyang East
17:4117:44Zhengzhou East
18:0618:08Xuchang East
18:2418:26Luohe West
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:5320:55Miluo East
21:14-Changsha South
42M
16:59
Anyang East
17:41
Zhengzhou East
 
42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:28Beijing West
14:5815:00Gaobeidian East
15:1615:18Baoding East
15:5415:56Shijiazhuang
16:2416:34Xingtai East
17:0217:11Anyang East
17:2617:28Hebi East
17:4417:46Xinxiang East
18:0918:16Zhengzhou East
18:5218:54Luoyang Longmen
19:3519:37Lingbao West
20:0620:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:48Xian North
21:0021:02Xianyangqindu
21:2021:22Yangling South
21:3621:38Qishan
21:51-Baoji South
58M
17:11
Anyang East
18:09
Zhengzhou East
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G365
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Tianjin West
15:2515:29Bazhou West
15:4715:49Baiyangdian
16:0416:07Baoding East
16:4316:47Shijiazhuang
17:2517:28Handan East
17:4517:47Anyang East
18:3118:35Zhengzhou East
18:5718:59Xuchang East
19:1519:17Luohe West
19:5519:57Xinyang East
20:41-Wuhan
44M
17:47
Anyang East
18:31
Zhengzhou East
 
44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Beijing West
15:5315:55Gaobeidian East
16:1116:13Baoding East
16:4916:52Shijiazhuang
17:3117:34Handan East
17:5117:53Anyang East
18:3618:47Zhengzhou East
19:0919:18Xuchang East
19:3419:36Luohe West
19:5419:56Zhumadian West
20:1320:15Minggang East
20:2820:30Xinyang East
20:4820:50Xiaogan North
21:28-Wuhan [Hankou]
43M
17:53
Anyang East
18:36
Zhengzhou East
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Beijing West
17:3417:36Baoding East
18:1218:15Shijiazhuang
18:4518:47Xingtai East
19:0419:06Handan East
19:2319:25Anyang East
19:5119:53Xinxiang East
20:14-Zhengzhou East
49M
19:25
Anyang East
20:14
Zhengzhou East
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:37Taiyuan South
17:2317:25Yangquan North
18:0518:30Shijiazhuang
19:0919:11Handan East
19:2819:30Anyang East
19:4519:47Hebi East
20:1920:22Zhengzhou East
21:0921:11Zhumadian West
21:3621:38Xinyang East
21:5621:58Xiaogan North
22:29-Wuhan
47M
19:32
Anyang East
20:19
Zhengzhou East
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
G4017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:31Beijing West
18:1218:14Baoding East
18:5018:53Shijiazhuang
19:0819:10Gaoyi West
19:3919:41Handan East
19:5820:00Anyang East
20:4320:52Zhengzhou East
21:2821:36Luoyang Longmen
21:5521:57Mianchi South
23:00-Xian North
43M
20:00
Anyang East
20:43
Zhengzhou East
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY129.5/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80.5/US$12
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY256.5/US$38
K183
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:06Beijing
14:4614:54Baoding
15:3515:50Dingzhou
16:4316:58Shijiazhuang
17:3517:46Lincheng
18:1718:20Xingtai
18:3818:40Shaheshi
19:0519:09Handan
21:1521:18Anyang
21:3521:38Tangyin
21:5322:04Hebi
22:2922:31Weihui
22:4823:21Xinxiang
00:1900:35Zhengzhou
03:5603:59Pingdingshan West
05:43-Nanyang
3H1M
21:18
Anyang
00:19+1
Zhengzhou
 
3H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY158.5/US$23
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY119.5/US$18
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY28.5/US$4
Ask a Question about Anyang-Zhengzhou
China Train Search