Home > China Train

Zhenjiang to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G104
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shanghai Hongqiao
07:0607:09Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:3907:41Zhenjiang South
07:5908:02Nanjing South
08:4408:53Bengbu South
09:3109:37Xuzhou East
10:4110:47Jinan West
11:3211:41Cangzhou West
12:33-Beijing South
4H52M
07:41
Zhenjiang South
12:33
Beijing South
 
4H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY788.5/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1478.5/US$211
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
4H37M
08:46
Zhenjiang South
13:23
Beijing South
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY788.5/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1478.5/US$211
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Jiaxing South
07:2107:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
4H44M
08:54
Zhenjiang South
13:38
Beijing South
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY788.5/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1478.5/US$211
G114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
08:3208:34Kunshan south
08:5008:53Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:2309:29Zhenjiang South
09:4809:50Nanjing South
10:3210:41Bengbu South
11:1811:20Xuzhou East
12:1112:13Taian [Shandong]
12:3112:33Jinan West
13:1913:21Cangzhou West
14:13-Beijing South
4H44M
09:29
Zhenjiang South
14:13
Beijing South
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY788.5/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1478.5/US$211
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5709:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:46Zhenjiang South
11:0511:09Nanjing South
11:5111:53Bengbu South
12:3012:32Xuzhou East
13:3613:45Jinan West
14:3014:32Cangzhou West
15:23-Beijing South
4H37M
10:46
Zhenjiang South
15:23
Beijing South
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY788.5/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1478.5/US$211
G42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:24Hangzhou East
09:4109:43Tongxiang
09:5409:56Jiaxing South
10:2410:26Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5410:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2611:28Zhenjiang South
11:4711:49Nanjing South
12:4912:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:1313:15Xuzhou East
14:2614:28Jinan West
15:3115:34Tianjin South
16:08-Beijing South
4H40M
11:28
Zhenjiang South
16:08
Beijing South
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY788.5/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1478.5/US$211
G130
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai
11:3711:39Kunshan south
11:5511:57Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:2712:29Zhenjiang South
12:4812:50Nanjing South
13:0813:10Chuzhou
13:5914:04Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:2314:26Xuzhou East
15:0315:06Qufu East
15:3715:44Jinan West
16:2916:31Cangzhou West
17:0617:08Langfang
17:29-Beijing South
5H0M
12:29
Zhenjiang South
17:29
Beijing South
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY788.5/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1478.5/US$211
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
4H55M
14:46
Zhenjiang South
19:41
Beijing South
 
4H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY788.5/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1478.5/US$211
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1116:13Changzhou North
16:3116:33Zhenjiang South
16:5116:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
4H40M
16:33
Zhenjiang South
21:13
Beijing South
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY788.5/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1478.5/US$211
G44
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Hangzhou East
16:3816:40Jiaxing South
16:4916:51Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
17:1417:23Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4617:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:5818:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
18:3018:32Zhenjiang South
18:5018:52Nanjing South
20:0620:15Xuzhou East
20:3320:35Zaozhuang
21:2621:28Jinan West
22:1322:15Cangzhou West
23:08-Beijing South
4H36M
18:32
Zhenjiang South
23:08
Beijing South
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY788.5/US$113
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY468.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1478.5/US$211
D702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Shanghai
21:0121:03Zhenjiang
21:4021:46Nanjing
04:5604:58Cangzhou
07:12-Beijing
10H9M
21:03
Zhenjiang
07:12+1
Beijing
 
10H9M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY246/US$35
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY548/US$78
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY414/US$59
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
12H18M
22:04
Zhenjiang
10:22+1
Beijing
 
12H18M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Ask a Question about Zhenjiang-Beijing
China Train Search