Home > China Train

Guilin to Yangshuo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Guilin North
08:2608:28Yangshuo
09:0609:09Hezhou
09:3909:41Huaiji
10:1710:19Sanshui South
10:3110:34Foshan West
10:55-Guangzhou South
24M
08:02
Guilin North
08:26
Yangshuo
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY38/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
G2907
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
08:4608:48Yongfu South
09:2009:25Guilin North
09:4909:51Yangshuo
10:2710:30Hezhou
11:5512:01Guangzhou South
12:31-Shenzhen North
24M
09:25
Guilin North
09:49
Yangshuo
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY74/US$11
D2961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Guilin North
10:3410:36Yangshuo
10:5010:52Gongcheng
11:1411:16Zhongshan West
11:2811:31Hezhou
12:1312:15Guangning
12:3212:34Zhaoqing East
12:5312:55Foshan West
13:15-Guangzhou South
24M
10:10
Guilin North
10:34
Yangshuo
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
G2929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Guiyang North
09:2809:30Duyun East
10:5611:00Guilin West
11:2211:24Yangshuo
11:3711:39Gongcheng
12:0012:02Zhongshan West
12:1212:14Hezhou
13:1113:13Zhaoqing East
13:3213:34Foshan West
13:5413:59Guangzhou South
14:28-Shenzhen North
22M
11:00
Guilin West
11:22
Yangshuo
 
22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY72/US$11
D2811
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Guiyang North
09:2609:28Longdongbao
10:0010:02Duyun East
10:1410:16Sanduxian
11:3911:48Guilin West
12:1212:14Yangshuo
12:5213:09Hezhou
13:3913:41Huaiji
14:2514:27Foshan West
14:47-Guangzhou South
24M
11:48
Guilin West
12:12
Yangshuo
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY43/US$6
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY72/US$11
D1855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:58Chengdu East
08:4408:53Neijiang North
09:4209:47Chongqing West
11:0511:13Zunyi
12:0212:06Guiyang East
12:2512:27Longli North
13:1813:20Rongjiang
13:5814:00Sanjiang South
14:3314:37Guilin West
15:0115:03Yangshuo
15:3315:35Zhongshan West
15:4815:50Hezhou
16:3216:34Guangning
16:5116:53Zhaoqing East
17:30-Guangzhou
24M
14:37
Guilin West
15:01
Yangshuo
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D2943
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Liuzhou
14:5815:07Guilin North
15:3115:38Yangshuo
15:5215:59Gongcheng
16:2116:39Zhongshan West
17:1617:18Huaiji
17:4717:49Zhaoqing East
18:0818:10Foshan West
18:31-Guangzhou South
24M
15:07
Guilin North
15:31
Yangshuo
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Liuzhou
15:4715:49Yongfu South
16:1216:17Guilin
16:2816:32Guilin North
16:5616:58Yangshuo
17:3517:37Hezhou
18:0618:08Huaiji
18:3718:39Zhaoqing East
18:5819:00Foshan West
19:21-Guangzhou South
40M
16:12
Guilin
16:52
Yangshuo
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY30.5/US$4
D2367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:43Guilin North
14:0714:15Yangshuo
14:5314:55Hezhou
15:2415:30Huaiji
15:5916:01Zhaoqing East
16:2116:23Foshan West
16:4316:52Guangzhou South
17:2117:23Zhongshan [Guangdong]
17:49-Zhuhai
24M
13:43
Guilin North
14:07
Yangshuo
 
24M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D1809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Chengdu East
09:0809:18Tongnan
10:0510:10Chongqing West
11:1111:18Tongzi East
12:2312:30Guiyang East
12:4112:44Longdongbao
12:5612:58Longli North
13:2313:25Duyun East
14:5515:01Guilin West
15:2515:27Yangshuo
16:0416:06Hezhou
16:3616:38Huaiji
17:1417:16Sanshui South
17:2917:31Foshan West
17:51-Guangzhou South
24M
15:01
Guilin West
15:25
Yangshuo
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY295/US$43
D8269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Nanning East
13:3613:38Binyang
13:5814:00Laibin North
14:2614:36Liuzhou
15:0415:06Luzhai North
15:2815:30Yongfu South
16:0116:05Guilin North
16:2916:31Yangshuo
16:4516:47Gongcheng
17:0917:11Zhongshan West
17:22-Hezhou
24M
16:05
Guilin North
16:29
Yangshuo
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY40/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY25/US$4
D2975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:32Sanjiang South
18:0618:13Guilin West
19:0919:12Hezhou
20:0720:09Zhaoqing East
20:2020:22Sanshui South
20:51-Guangzhou South
24M
18:12
Guilin West
18:36
Yangshuo
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2717:29Longli North
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
24M
19:29
Guilin West
19:53
Yangshuo
 
24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$4
Ask a Question about Guilin-Yangshuo
China Train Search