Home > China Train

Xian to Lanzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Guangzhou
22:3922:45Shaoguan East
00:2400:30Chenzhou
02:1502:21Hengyang
03:4603:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3104:51Changsha
06:1506:21Yueyang
07:4207:45Chibi
08:2508:28Xianning
09:2309:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4910:52Xiaogan
11:4111:51Guangshui
12:4012:44Xinyang
13:3313:36Queshan
13:5013:53Zhumadian
14:2014:23Xiping
14:4014:43Luohe
15:2315:25Xuchang
16:3616:44Zhengzhou
17:4817:51Gongyi
18:3218:36Luoyang
20:2320:27Sanmenxia
23:0523:09Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:0500:20Xian
00:3800:40Xianyang
02:1902:30Baoji
04:1304:18Tianshui
05:0005:04Gangu
05:5306:00Longxi
06:5606:59Dingxi
08:29-Lanzhou
8H9M
00:20
Xian
08:29
Lanzhou
 
8H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:57Beijing West
18:2118:26Shijiazhuang
23:0223:05Luoyang
03:3903:47Xian
06:4106:47Tianshui
08:0908:13Longxi
10:30-Lanzhou
6H43M
03:47
Xian
10:30
Lanzhou
 
6H43M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY146/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Beijing West
18:2718:32Shijiazhuang
03:4503:54Xian
05:2805:33Baoji
07:0607:14Tianshui
07:5608:01Gangu
08:4508:50Longxi
09:4409:48Dingxi
11:1911:27Lanzhou
12:4613:02Haishiwan
13:2613:31Ledu
14:21-Xining
7H25M
03:54
Xian
11:19
Lanzhou
 
7H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K175
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:20Shangqiu
17:4717:57Ninglingxian
18:1118:18Minquan
18:4018:45Lankao
19:1619:22Kaifeng
20:0820:33Zhengzhou
21:3021:33Gongyi
21:4921:51Yanshi [Henan]
22:1722:25Luoyang
00:2400:41Sanmenxia
03:5704:07Xian
06:1706:24Baoji
08:0208:08Tianshui
08:5008:53Gangu
09:4209:47Longxi
10:4310:46Dingxi
12:2412:39Lanzhou
12:5112:53Lanzhou West
16:5216:58Wuwei
17:4117:47Jinchang
19:4019:46Zhangye
20:1020:14Linze
22:0122:05Jiuquan
00:3100:33Shulehe
06:0606:19Kumul
08:5008:56Shanshan
10:14-Turpan
12:0712:07Urumqi
8H17M
04:07
Xian
12:24
Lanzhou
 
8H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Xiamen North
08:3608:46Putian
10:1410:17Sanming North
12:0112:04Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:0213:19Nanchang
16:1016:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:3718:40Xinyang
19:5319:59Luohe
21:4821:50Baofeng
23:2823:34Luoyang
04:0504:25Xian
05:5706:07Baoji
07:4007:46Tianshui
09:0809:12Longxi
11:30-Lanzhou
7H5M
04:25
Xian
11:30
Lanzhou
 
7H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:57Shanghai
09:3309:37Kunshan
10:0110:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3310:37Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:11Changzhou
11:5512:00Zhenjiang
12:4912:59Nanjing
15:1215:20Bengbu
16:2216:32Suzhou [Anhui]
17:3317:47Xuzhou
18:3918:43Dangshan [Anhui]
19:2819:31Shangqiu
20:0820:11Minquan
20:3320:36Lankao
21:0721:11Kaifeng
21:5722:08Zhengzhou
23:4323:47Luoyang
04:4204:55Xian
07:2607:41Baoji
09:1809:24Tianshui
10:0610:09Gangu
10:3610:39Wushan
11:5812:00Dingxi
13:3013:45Lanzhou
15:1115:15Haishiwan
15:4315:56Ledu
16:50-Xining
8H35M
04:55
Xian
13:30
Lanzhou
 
8H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1318:16Xiaogan
19:3919:42Xinyang
20:2920:32Zhumadian
21:0821:12Luohe
21:4221:46Xuchang
22:3622:47Zhengzhou
05:0205:10Xian
06:5207:00Baoji
08:3708:43Tianshui
09:2509:28Gangu
10:4210:45Longxi
11:4111:43Dingxi
13:1113:28Lanzhou
13:4013:43Lanzhou West
16:3416:40Wuwei
18:5419:00Zhangye
20:5721:12Jiayuguan
03:2603:40Kumul
05:3805:41Shanshan North
06:2406:27Turpan North
07:52-Urumqi
8H1M
05:10
Xian
13:11
Lanzhou
 
8H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Hangzhou
10:5911:02Haining
11:2211:25Jiaxing
12:4412:47Kunshan
13:0813:12Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3813:41Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Changzhou
15:3215:40Nanjing
17:2717:31Bengbu
19:1419:26Xuzhou
22:0922:12Kaifeng
22:5423:02Zhengzhou
00:3100:35Luoyang
05:0905:19Xian
07:0007:25Baoji
08:5909:07Tianshui
10:2910:34Longxi
12:52-Lanzhou
7H33M
05:19
Xian
12:52
Lanzhou
 
7H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Hefei
19:0119:04Gushi
19:2319:26Shangcheng
19:5219:55Hengchuan
20:2620:29Xixian [Henan]
20:5020:53Luoshan
21:2521:38Xinyang
06:5507:09Xian
07:2607:29Xianyang
08:0308:21Yangling
09:2709:49Baoji
11:2411:30Tianshui
12:5212:55Longxi
13:4913:53Dingxi
15:2115:40Lanzhou
17:0117:05Haishiwan
17:2917:33Ledu
17:5217:56Pinganyi
18:30-Xining
8H12M
07:09
Xian
15:21
Lanzhou
 
8H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:44Qingdao
14:0314:15Qingdao North
15:2215:26Weifang
16:0816:11Zibo
17:3617:57Jinan
18:4618:50Taishan
19:4619:50Yanzhou
20:2720:30Tengzhou
20:4920:53Zaozhuang West
21:5322:08Xuzhou
00:2800:30Kaifeng
01:0801:16Zhengzhou
02:3702:43Luoyang
07:1707:27Xian
09:0309:10Baoji
10:4210:48Tianshui
12:1012:15Longxi
13:09-Dingxi
14:3914:56Lanzhou
16:1616:20Haishiwan
17:3117:31Xining
7H12M
07:27
Xian
14:39
Lanzhou
 
7H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:07Hengyang
15:2915:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1016:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1306:15Shanshan North
07:0107:03Turpan North
08:35-Urumqi
7H29M
07:34
Xian
15:03
Lanzhou
 
7H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
D2671
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:36Xian North
07:4907:51Xianyangqindu
08:1008:12Yangling South
08:3708:40Baoji South
09:2809:30Tianshui South
09:5910:01tongwei
10:5611:03Lanzhou West
12:0812:10Haishiwan
13:1413:20Xining
15:0815:10Zhangye West
15:3815:40Gaotai South
16:2316:25Jiuquan South
16:37-Jiayuguan South
3H20M
07:36
Xian North
10:56
Lanzhou West
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
T307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Fuzhou
11:1811:22Sanming North
14:2514:50Nanchang West
17:2317:27Huangshi
17:4217:46Ezhou
18:4719:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2120:24Huayuan
21:3821:53Xinyang
00:2701:14Nanyang
07:3007:41Xian
08:2308:25Wugong
09:3509:56Baoji
11:3211:37Tianshui
12:5913:05Longxi
13:5914:02Dingxi
15:3015:47Lanzhou
18:5218:58Wuwei
21:1321:19Zhangye
23:0923:11Jiuquan
23:3023:38Jiayuguan
02:2002:24Liuyuan
05:0405:12Kumul
07:2307:25Shanshan North
08:1108:13Turpan North
09:46-Urumqi
7H49M
07:41
Xian
15:30
Lanzhou
 
7H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
D2683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Xian North
08:1808:20Yangling South
08:3508:37Qishan
08:5108:54Baoji South
09:4209:44Tianshui South
09:5910:01Qinan
10:4010:47Dingxi North
11:0311:05yuzhong
11:23-Lanzhou West
3H13M
07:50
Xian North
11:03
yuzhong
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D2651
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Xian North
08:2808:30Yangling South
08:4508:47Qishan
09:0109:05Baoji South
09:5309:56Tianshui South
11:12-Lanzhou West
3H12M
08:00
Xian North
11:12
Lanzhou West
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
K1027
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Qingdao North
11:1411:17Lancun
11:3311:36Jiaozhou
12:4412:48Weifang
13:5213:57Zibo
15:2215:37Jinan
16:2916:35Taishan
17:0117:04Ciyao
17:4017:43Yanzhou
18:2118:25Tengzhou
18:4718:49Zaozhuang West
19:5220:10Xuzhou
21:1121:15Dangshan [Anhui]
23:2323:27Kaifeng
00:1500:27Zhengzhou
01:5902:05Luoyang
06:2306:41Weinan [Shaanxi]
07:5008:00Xian
10:0410:09Baoji
11:4711:52Tianshui
12:3412:45Gangu
13:3413:38Longxi
14:3414:38Dingxi
16:08-Lanzhou
8H8M
08:00
Xian
16:08
Lanzhou
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:33Shanghai
16:3116:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:0017:03Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:2617:30Changzhou
18:4718:55Nanjing
20:4220:47Bengbu
22:1822:24Xuzhou
23:5423:57Shangqiu
01:4902:10Zhengzhou
03:3403:37Luoyang
08:1208:24Xian
09:1109:15Yangling
10:1210:20Baoji
11:5411:59Tianshui
13:2113:30Longxi
14:2414:28Dingxi
15:56-Lanzhou
7H32M
08:24
Xian
15:56
Lanzhou
 
7H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
D2653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Xian North
08:4508:47Xianyangqindu
09:1709:19Qishan
09:3309:37Baoji South
10:2510:39Tianshui South
11:55-Lanzhou West
3H23M
08:32
Xian North
11:55
Lanzhou West
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
D2685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Xian North
11:4311:49Lanzhou West
13:3413:37Pinganyi
14:06-Xining
2H43M
09:00
Xian North
11:43
Lanzhou West
 
2H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
K2187
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shanghai
11:3711:41Kunshan
12:0512:10Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:3812:47Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:1413:18Changzhou
13:4713:51Danyang
14:1114:20Zhenjiang
15:0615:15Nanjing
15:5515:58Chuzhou North
17:4017:44Bengbu
18:1518:19Guzhen [Anhui]
18:4718:52Suzhou [Anhui]
20:0520:22Xuzhou
21:2521:30Dangshan [Anhui]
21:5321:58Xiayixian
22:2522:32Shangqiu
23:0923:13Minquan
23:3523:39Lankao
00:1000:14Kaifeng
01:0001:30Zhengzhou
03:0903:19Luoyang
04:5605:07Sanmenxia
06:5907:04Tongguan
08:0208:07Weinan [Shaanxi]
08:5709:08Xian
10:0710:10Yangling
11:0511:07Caijiapo
11:4411:48Baoji
13:2613:32Tianshui
15:0015:04Longxi
17:3517:53Lanzhou
19:1819:22Haishiwan
19:5019:54Ledu
21:24-Xining
8H27M
09:08
Xian
17:35
Lanzhou
 
8H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G2025
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Zhengzhou East
07:2607:29Luoyang Longmen
08:1008:12Lingbao West
08:2908:33Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:5108:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:1309:23Xian North
09:3509:37Xianyangqindu
10:1410:18Baoji South
11:0211:05Tianshui South
11:2011:22Qinan
12:27-Lanzhou West
3H4M
09:23
Xian North
12:27
Lanzhou West
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
Z265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Guangzhou
15:3215:35Chenzhou
19:0819:16Changsha
22:3422:54Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3303:40Zhengzhou
09:3609:45Xian
16:2616:41Lanzhou
19:1119:31Xining
23:3323:35Delingha
02:2002:45Golmud
10:5410:58Amdo
12:1712:35Nakchu
16:45-Lhasa
6H41M
09:45
Xian
16:26
Lanzhou
 
6H41M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
D311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Shanghai
23:2823:31Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:5323:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
00:1600:19Changzhou
01:3901:49Nanjing
05:1205:22Xuzhou
07:1007:16Zhengzhou East
09:0009:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:3909:47Xian North
10:3610:39Baoji South
11:2711:29Tianshui South
12:1912:21Dingxi North
12:51-Lanzhou West
3H4M
09:47
Xian North
12:51
Lanzhou West
 
3H4M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY355/US$51
Z217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:36Shanghai
19:2119:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:4619:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1321:21Nanjing
00:1200:22Xuzhou
03:1803:26Zhengzhou
04:4705:04Luoyang
09:4309:52Xian
11:2611:38Baoji
13:1113:17Tianshui
13:5914:04Gangu
14:4814:53Longxi
15:4715:51Dingxi
17:19-Lanzhou
7H27M
09:52
Xian
17:19
Lanzhou
 
7H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY146/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
D4061
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Xian North
10:2710:29Yangling South
10:5410:57Baoji South
11:4511:49Tianshui South
12:0412:06Qinan
13:11-Lanzhou West
3H12M
09:59
Xian North
13:11
Lanzhou West
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:11Xian North
10:5010:52Qishan
11:0611:08Baoji South
11:5611:58Tianshui South
12:1312:15Qinan
13:2013:36Lanzhou West
14:4014:42Haishiwan
15:0615:08Ledu
15:5115:58Xining
17:2017:22Minle
17:4717:50Zhangye West
18:1818:20Gaotai South
19:0319:05Jiuquan South
19:17-Jiayuguan South
3H9M
10:11
Xian North
13:20
Lanzhou West
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
D2679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Xian North
10:4810:50Yangling South
11:1511:17Baoji South
12:0512:07Tianshui South
12:3612:38tongwei
13:30-Lanzhou West
3H10M
10:20
Xian North
13:30
Lanzhou West
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
K367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:27Xian
10:4510:47Xianyang
11:2611:30Yangling
11:5912:17Caijiapo
13:0713:12Baoji
14:5114:57Tianshui
16:0216:04Wushan
18:4819:00Lanzhou
19:1219:14Lanzhou West
22:1722:19Wuwei South
22:3422:40Wuwei
23:2323:25Jinchang
00:4500:47Shandan
01:2301:29Zhangye
03:3703:40Jiuquan
03:5904:07Jiayuguan
05:2905:32Yumen
07:0607:08Guazhou
08:38-Dunhuang
8H21M
10:27
Xian
18:48
Lanzhou
 
8H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K595
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Hangzhou
13:2013:23Deqing West
14:0114:04Changxing South
14:3414:37Guangde
15:1715:21Xuancheng
16:1216:18Wuhu
17:0017:04Chaohu
17:5118:07Hefei
19:4719:53Bengbu
21:3621:55Xuzhou
22:4623:18Dangshan [Anhui]
00:1200:18Shangqiu
01:4201:45Kaifeng
02:3102:48Zhengzhou
04:2204:39Luoyang
06:4806:51Sanmenxia
07:3507:38Lingbao
09:3309:37Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:2710:37Xian
10:5510:57Xianyang
11:1411:16Xingping
11:3511:51Wugong
12:0112:10Yangling
12:3912:42Caijiapo
13:1913:25Baoji
15:0415:10Tianshui
15:5215:54Gangu
16:2116:23Wushan
16:4916:51Longxi
19:1219:27Lanzhou
23:0623:12Wuwei
23:5500:01Jinchang
01:5402:00Zhangye
04:2404:32Jiayuguan
05:5505:58Yumen
07:4307:49Liuyuan
10:5611:11Kumul
13:4213:48Shanshan
15:06-Turpan
16:59-Urumqi
8H35M
10:37
Xian
19:12
Lanzhou
 
8H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:02Jinan
22:4722:49Taishan
23:3823:45Yanzhou
23:5900:03Zoucheng
00:2500:29Tengzhou
00:4600:51Zaozhuang West
01:3902:00Xuzhou
04:4404:52Zhengzhou
06:1306:16Luoyang
10:5011:01Xian
12:3612:42Baoji
14:1514:21Tianshui
15:0315:21Gangu
16:0516:08Longxi
17:0217:06Dingxi
18:3418:49Lanzhou
19:0119:03Lanzhou West
21:5221:58Wuwei
00:0600:12Zhangye
02:0902:17Jiayuguan
07:2607:32Kumul
09:2809:30Shanshan North
10:3310:35Turpan North
12:00-Urumqi
7H33M
11:01
Xian
18:34
Lanzhou
 
7H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G2021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Zhengzhou East
08:4808:50Zhengzhou West
09:0609:08Gongyi South
09:2209:25Luoyang Longmen
09:4409:46Mianchi South
10:3710:39Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:5711:02Xian North
11:2811:35Yangling South
11:4911:51Qishan
12:0412:08Baoji South
12:5312:55Tianshui South
13:1013:12Qinan
14:20-Lanzhou West
3H18M
11:02
Xian North
14:20
Lanzhou West
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
G427
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Beijing West
07:3907:41Shijiazhuang
09:1109:14Zhengzhou East
11:0311:08Xian North
13:40-Lanzhou West
2H32M
11:08
Xian North
13:40
Lanzhou West
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
Z165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:08Shanghai
20:5420:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:2021:24Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:5423:01Nanjing
00:3300:39Bengbu
02:0402:12Xuzhou
05:0705:14Zhengzhou
11:1411:24Xian
18:1718:34Lanzhou
21:0721:27Xining
01:2901:31Delingha
04:1504:40Golmud
12:3812:42Amdo
14:2414:33Nakchu
19:35-Lhasa
6H53M
11:24
Xian
18:17
Lanzhou
 
6H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
D2655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Xian North
11:3811:40Xianyangqindu
11:5912:01Yangling South
12:2612:29Baoji South
13:1713:19Tianshui South
13:4813:50tongwei
14:42-Lanzhou West
3H17M
11:25
Xian North
14:42
Lanzhou West
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
D2567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Taiyuan South
08:0908:12Taigu West
08:3408:37Jiexiu East
08:5909:02Huozhou East
09:4009:42Houma West
10:1810:20Yongji North
10:3910:48Dali [Shaanxi]
11:0611:08Weinan [Shaanxi] North
11:3311:42Xian North
11:5511:58Xianyangqindu
12:3812:41Baoji South
13:2913:31Tianshui South
14:47-Lanzhou West
3H5M
11:42
Xian North
14:47
Lanzhou West
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
K1041
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:52Ningbo
13:3313:37Yuyao
14:0314:07Shangyu
14:3114:35Shaoxing
15:5016:06Hangzhou
16:4416:47Deqing West
17:2517:30Changxing South
18:3718:42Xuancheng
19:3319:39Wuhu
20:2120:25Chaohu
21:1221:32Hefei
01:5702:12Xinyang
03:5704:01Tanghe [Henan]
05:1305:17Zhenping
06:0806:13Xixia
07:5808:01Danfeng
08:3208:35Shangluo
11:4311:53Xian
12:5312:56Yangling
13:2513:28Caijiapo
14:0714:27Baoji
16:0716:11Tianshui
16:5316:55Gangu
17:4417:46Longxi
18:4218:44Dingxi
20:02-Lanzhou
8H9M
11:53
Xian
20:02
Lanzhou
 
8H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
D2657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:03Xian North
12:4212:44Qishan
12:5813:00Baoji South
13:4813:52Tianshui South
15:08-Lanzhou West
3H5M
12:03
Xian North
15:08
Lanzhou West
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
G2023
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:27Shangqiu
08:4208:44Minquan North
08:5708:59Lankao South
09:1509:17Kaifeng North
09:3809:41Zhengzhou East
10:1710:19Luoyang Longmen
10:3810:40Mianchi South
11:1911:21Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3911:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:0012:09Xian North
12:3612:38Yangling South
12:5212:54Qishan
13:0713:10Baoji South
13:5513:57Tianshui South
14:2614:28tongwei
15:20-Lanzhou West
3H11M
12:09
Xian North
15:20
Lanzhou West
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
K419
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Taizhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:18Dongtai
18:0718:13Yancheng [Jiangsu]
18:5619:02Funing [Jiangsu]
19:4519:48Huaian
20:3620:40Shuyang
21:1821:23Xinyi [Jiangsu]
23:0923:26Xuzhou
00:1900:32Dangshan [Anhui]
01:5001:55Shangqiu
04:1604:35Zhengzhou
06:2806:30Luoyang
11:1711:20Weinan [Shaanxi]
12:1912:28Xian
12:4512:48Xianyang
14:2714:34Baoji
16:1416:19Tianshui
17:0117:05Gangu
17:5417:58Longxi
18:5418:57Dingxi
20:27-Lanzhou
7H51M
12:28
Xian
20:19
Lanzhou
 
7H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G1833
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:43Jinan West
07:0007:03Taian [Shandong]
07:2207:25Qufu East
07:4207:45Tengzhou East
08:1108:30Xuzhou East
08:5608:58Yongcheng North
09:2209:24Shangqiu
10:1410:17Zhengzhou East
10:5410:57Luoyang Longmen
12:0212:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:2612:32Xian North
12:4412:46Xianyangqindu
13:0413:06Yangling South
13:2913:33Baoji South
14:1814:20Tianshui South
14:4914:51tongwei
15:1715:19Dingxi North
15:49-Lanzhou West
3H17M
12:32
Xian North
15:49
Lanzhou West
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:45Xian North
13:1313:15Yangling South
13:4013:43Baoji South
14:3114:33Tianshui South
14:4814:50Qinan
15:55-Lanzhou West
3H10M
12:45
Xian North
15:55
Lanzhou West
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
D2689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Xian North
13:4113:43Qishan
13:5714:00Baoji South
14:4814:51Tianshui South
15:2015:22tongwei
16:14-Lanzhou West
3H12M
13:02
Xian North
16:14
Lanzhou West
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
G1971
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:10Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3306:35Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
06:5706:59Changzhou North
07:1707:19Zhenjiang South
07:3707:39Nanjing South
08:2108:23Bengbu South
09:0109:07Xuzhou East
09:2509:27Xiaoxian North
09:4709:49Dangshan [Anhui] South
10:0610:09Shangqiu
11:0011:05Zhengzhou East
11:3211:34Gongyi South
11:4811:50Luoyang Longmen
12:2112:23Sanmenxia South
13:0213:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:2213:32Xian North
13:5814:00Yangling South
14:2314:26Baoji South
15:1215:15Tianshui South
15:3015:32Qinan
15:5115:53tongwei
16:45-Lanzhou West
3H13M
13:32
Xian North
16:45
Lanzhou West
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:39Xian North
13:5213:55Xianyangqindu
14:1414:16Yangling South
14:4114:44Baoji South
15:3215:34Tianshui South
16:2416:26Dingxi North
16:5617:02Lanzhou West
18:1218:14Haishiwan
19:1619:22Xining
19:4119:43Datong [Qinghai] West
21:2421:28Zhangye West
21:4521:47Linze South
22:42-Jiuquan South
22:56-Jiayuguan South
3H17M
13:39
Xian North
16:56
Lanzhou West
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
G1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Hangzhou East
07:2107:27Deqing
07:4007:42Huzhou
07:5908:01Yixing
08:1208:14Liyang
08:4108:45Nanjing South
09:2709:40Bengbu South
10:1810:22Xuzhou East
10:4810:50Yongcheng North
11:1511:17Shangqiu
11:4111:43Lankao South
12:1512:18Zhengzhou East
12:5412:56Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:33Sanmenxia South
14:0014:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:2614:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:4814:55Xian North
15:2115:23Yangling South
15:4615:50Baoji South
16:3516:38Tianshui South
17:2817:30Dingxi North
18:00-Lanzhou West
3H5M
14:55
Xian North
18:00
Lanzhou West
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Xian North
15:2815:30Yangling South
15:5515:59Baoji South
16:4716:50Tianshui South
17:1917:21tongwei
18:13-Lanzhou West
3H13M
15:00
Xian North
18:13
Lanzhou West
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
G641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanchang West
08:5708:59Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:3909:41Huangshi North
09:5209:54Ezhou
10:2110:26Wuhan
12:2412:27Zhengzhou
13:0613:08Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:34Mianchi South
14:0114:03Lingbao West
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5315:06Xian North
15:1815:20Xianyangqindu
15:3815:40Yangling South
16:0316:08Baoji South
16:5316:56Tianshui South
17:1117:13Qinan
18:18-Lanzhou West
3H12M
15:06
Xian North
18:18
Lanzhou West
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Xian North
16:2916:32Baoji South
17:2017:24Tianshui South
18:40-Lanzhou West
3H0M
15:40
Xian North
18:40
Lanzhou West
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
G1839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Qingdao North
07:2407:26Weifang
08:0108:05Zibo
08:3008:32Zhangqiu
08:5809:00Jinan
09:1609:22Jinan West
09:4609:48Yucheng East
10:0410:06Dezhou East
10:3310:35Hengshui North
11:1411:19Shijiazhuang
11:5012:01Xingtai East
12:1712:25Handan East
12:4212:45Anyang East
13:2913:33Zhengzhou East
14:0914:11Luoyang Longmen
14:4214:44Sanmenxia South
15:1015:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:50Xian North
16:2616:28Qishan
16:4116:45Baoji South
17:3017:33Tianshui South
17:4817:50Qinan
18:2918:31Dingxi North
19:01-Lanzhou West
3H11M
15:50
Xian North
19:01
Lanzhou West
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2695
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:55Xian North
16:2316:25Yangling South
16:5016:54Baoji South
17:4217:44Tianshui South
18:1318:15tongwei
19:07-Lanzhou West
3H12M
15:55
Xian North
19:07
Lanzhou West
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
G865
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Changsha South
09:3809:40Yueyang East
10:0210:04Chibi North
10:1710:19Xianning North
10:4510:53Wuhan
11:2311:25Xiaogan North
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:1312:15Zhumadian West
12:3312:35Luohe West
12:5213:03Xuchang East
13:3813:46Zhengzhou
14:1514:18Gongyi South
14:3214:35Luoyang Longmen
15:2815:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0116:13Xian North
16:4016:43Yangling South
17:0617:09Baoji South
17:5417:57Tianshui South
18:4718:54Dingxi North
19:24-Lanzhou West
3H11M
16:13
Xian North
19:24
Lanzhou West
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2699
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Xian North
16:4616:48Yangling South
17:1317:21Baoji South
18:0918:13Tianshui South
19:2919:50Lanzhou West
21:0021:02Haishiwan
21:2621:28Ledu
22:10-Xining
3H11M
16:18
Xian North
19:29
Lanzhou West
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
G1713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Tianjin West
10:1110:13Baigou
10:2410:27Baiyangdian
10:4210:48Baoding East
11:2311:41Shijiazhuang
12:1012:13Xingtai East
12:2912:31Handan East
12:4812:57Anyang East
13:1213:19Hebi East
13:3513:37Xinxiang East
13:5914:09Zhengzhou East
14:4514:47Luoyang Longmen
15:4015:42Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0016:02Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:2016:24Xian North
16:5217:03Yangling South
17:2617:30Baoji South
18:1518:17Tianshui South
18:4618:48tongwei
19:40-Lanzhou West
3H16M
16:24
Xian North
19:40
Lanzhou West
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
G429
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:45Beijing West
11:1011:17Zhuozhou East
12:0912:11Shijiazhuang
12:3912:41Xingtai East
13:0913:12Anyang East
13:4013:42Xinxiang East
14:0514:15Zhengzhou East
14:5114:53Luoyang Longmen
15:3415:36Lingbao West
15:5315:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2516:29Xian North
16:4116:48Xianyangqindu
17:0617:09Yangling South
17:3217:35Baoji South
18:2018:22Tianshui South
18:3718:39Qinan
19:1819:20Dingxi North
19:50-Lanzhou West
3H21M
16:29
Xian North
19:50
Lanzhou West
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
G97
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guangzhou South
11:1211:15Changsha South
12:3312:36Wuhan
14:3314:39Zhengzhou
16:3116:35Xian North
18:0118:03Tianshui South
19:19-Lanzhou West
2H44M
16:35
Xian North
19:19
Lanzhou West
 
2H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2697
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:01Xian North
17:1417:16Xianyangqindu
17:3517:37Yangling South
18:0218:05Baoji South
18:5318:55Tianshui South
19:4519:47Dingxi North
20:1920:25Lanzhou West
21:5521:57Ledu
22:38-Xining
3H18M
17:01
Xian North
20:19
Lanzhou West
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
G853
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Wuhan
13:1813:20Zhumadian West
13:3813:41Luohe West
14:2414:30Zhengzhou
15:0915:23Luoyang Longmen
15:4115:43Mianchi South
16:2216:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4216:44Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:15Xian North
17:4117:43Yangling South
17:5717:59Qishan
18:1218:16Baoji South
19:0119:03Tianshui South
19:3219:34tongwei
20:26-Lanzhou West
3H11M
17:15
Xian North
20:26
Lanzhou West
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2569
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Taiyuan South
14:0514:07Qixian East
14:2414:26Jiexiu East
14:4814:50Huozhou East
15:1415:16Linfen West
15:3015:32Xiangfen West
15:5215:54Wenxi West
16:3616:38Dali [Shaanxi]
16:5616:59Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:2317:31Xian North
18:0018:03Yangling South
18:2818:30Baoji South
19:1819:20Tianshui South
19:3519:37Qinan
20:4420:52Lanzhou West
22:58-Xining
3H13M
17:31
Xian North
20:44
Lanzhou West
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
D4063
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Xian North
18:1618:18Yangling South
18:4318:47Baoji South
19:3519:38Tianshui South
19:5319:55Qinan
20:1420:16tongwei
21:08-Lanzhou West
3H20M
17:48
Xian North
21:08
Lanzhou West
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Xian North
18:4518:47Yangling South
19:1219:16Baoji South
20:0320:05Tianshui South
20:5520:57Dingxi North
21:27-Lanzhou West
3H10M
18:17
Xian North
21:27
Lanzhou West
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
D2565
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:01Taiyuan South
15:1215:14Jinzhong
15:3915:42Pingyao Ancient Town
16:0816:11Huozhou East
16:4916:51Houma West
17:1417:16Yuncheng North
17:4917:51Dali [Shaanxi]
18:2918:35Xian North
19:1419:16Qishan
19:3019:33Baoji South
20:2120:23Tianshui South
21:39-Lanzhou West
3H4M
18:35
Xian North
21:39
Lanzhou West
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
D2663
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Xian North
19:0819:10Yangling South
19:3519:41Baoji South
20:2920:32Tianshui South
20:4720:55Qinan
21:4621:48yuzhong
22:06-Lanzhou West
3H6M
18:40
Xian North
21:46
yuzhong
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY213.5/US$31
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY160.5/US$23
D2681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Xian North
19:0319:11Xianyangqindu
19:3019:33Yangling South
19:4819:50Qishan
20:0420:06Baoji South
20:2920:31dongcha
20:5821:02Tianshui South
21:5221:54Dingxi North
22:24-Lanzhou West
3H34M
18:50
Xian North
22:24
Lanzhou West
 
3H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
G1903
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Fuzhou
08:3808:40Gutian North
08:5408:56Nanping North
09:2209:24Wuyishan East
09:5409:58Shangrao
10:2110:23Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:50Huangshan North
11:0411:06Jixi North
11:2611:28Jingxian
11:4511:47Tongling North
11:5912:01Wuwei [Anhui]
12:3112:37Hefei South
13:1113:13Shuijiahu
13:2213:24Huainan East
13:4113:48Bengbu South
14:2714:30Xuzhou East
15:0215:04Dangshan [Anhui] South
15:2215:24Shangqiu
15:3915:41Minquan North
15:5515:57Lankao South
16:2816:37Zhengzhou East
17:1417:16Luoyang Longmen
17:5717:59Lingbao West
18:4218:57Xian North
19:2319:25Yangling South
19:4819:51Baoji South
20:3620:39Tianshui South
21:55-Lanzhou West
2H58M
18:57
Xian North
21:55
Lanzhou West
 
2H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
G2095
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:35Qingdao North
11:2011:23Weifang North
11:3911:42Qingzhoushi North
11:5812:02Zibo North
12:1312:16Zouping
12:2512:27Zhangqiu North
12:4012:46Jinan East
12:5913:01Qihe
13:1413:16Yucheng East
13:3213:36Dezhou East
13:5213:55Jingzhou [Hebei]
14:1114:14Hengshui North
14:3014:33Xinji South
15:0115:19Shijiazhuang
15:5916:02Handan East
16:2916:31Hebi East
16:4716:49Xinxiang East
17:1117:14Zhengzhou East
17:5017:52Luoyang Longmen
18:4618:48Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:1919:25Xian North
19:3719:39Xianyangqindu
19:5719:59Yangling South
20:1320:15Qishan
20:2820:32Baoji South
21:1721:20Tianshui South
21:3521:37Qinan
22:42-Lanzhou West
3H17M
19:25
Xian North
22:42
Lanzhou West
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
D2667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:42Xian North
20:1020:12Yangling South
20:3720:41Baoji South
21:2921:32Tianshui South
22:2222:24Dingxi North
22:54-Lanzhou West
3H12M
19:42
Xian North
22:54
Lanzhou West
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
D2665
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:07Xian North
20:3520:37Yangling South
21:0221:05Baoji South
21:5321:55Tianshui South
22:2422:26tongwei
23:18-Lanzhou West
3H11M
20:07
Xian North
23:18
Lanzhou West
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
D2675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Xian North
20:5921:01Qishan
21:1521:19Baoji South
22:0722:10Tianshui South
23:26-Lanzhou West
3H6M
20:20
Xian North
23:26
Lanzhou West
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
K679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:28Xian
20:4620:49Xianyang
21:2821:31Yangling
22:0022:03Caijiapo
22:4122:50Baoji
00:3100:37Tianshui
02:0502:10Longxi
03:0603:11Dingxi
04:4104:56Lanzhou
08:2808:38Wuwei
09:2309:29Jinchang
10:4910:53Shandan
11:2911:35Zhangye
11:5912:03Linze
13:1013:13Qingshui
13:5714:01Jiuquan
14:2014:28Jiayuguan
15:3615:40Diwopu
16:1516:19Shulehe
17:5418:02Liuyuan
22:1122:28Kumul
01:3501:43Shanshan
03:0803:15Turpan
06:28-Urumqi
8H13M
20:28
Xian
04:41+1
Lanzhou
 
8H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
G4291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Xuzhou
17:3717:46Shangqiu
18:3618:39Zhengzhou East
19:1619:18Luoyang Longmen
20:3620:43Xian North
21:0921:11Yangling South
21:3421:39Baoji South
22:2422:26Tianshui South
23:42-Lanzhou West
2H59M
20:43
Xian North
23:42
Lanzhou West
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
G845
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Guangzhou South
12:4012:42Guangzhou North
13:2113:23Shaoguan
14:1014:12Leiyang West
14:5114:53Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:1315:17Changsha South
15:5015:53Yueyang East
16:4316:51Wuhan
17:3517:37Xinyang East
18:0218:04Zhumadian West
18:3618:38Xuchang East
19:1319:16Zhengzhou
21:0621:12Xian North
23:49-Lanzhou West
2H37M
21:12
Xian North
23:49
Lanzhou West
 
2H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$33
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$25
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$75
K131
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16ShenZhen West
12:2312:31Dongguan East
13:1413:20Huizhou
15:0615:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5416:57Longnan
17:3517:38Xinfeng
18:2018:26Ganzhou
20:2520:28Jian [Jiangxi]
23:0023:23Nanchang
00:4000:46Jiujiang
03:2803:35Macheng
05:1105:14Hengchuan
06:0206:05Huaibin
07:2407:43Fuyang
09:0909:14Bozhou
10:2710:34Shangqiu
11:1811:22Minquan
11:4411:48Lankao
12:1912:24Kaifeng
13:1113:40Zhengzhou
14:3614:39Gongyi
14:5815:01Yanshi [Henan]
15:3815:41Luoyang
16:0816:11Xinanxian
17:3217:43Sanmenxia
19:4119:44Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:3420:36Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:3221:42Xian
22:0022:04Xianyang
22:4322:46Yangling
23:5500:03Baoji
01:4101:45Tianshui
02:2702:29Gangu
03:1803:20Longxi
04:1604:18Dingxi
05:44-Lanzhou
8H2M
21:42
Xian
05:44+1
Lanzhou
 
8H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:10Xian
00:0300:05Yangling
01:0801:14Baoji
02:5002:56Tianshui
03:3803:41Gangu
04:3004:34Longxi
05:3005:33Dingxi
07:0307:19Lanzhou
07:3107:33Lanzhou West
11:1911:26Wuwei
12:0912:15Jinchang
14:0814:14Zhangye
14:5815:00Gaotai
16:2516:28Jiuquan
18:3518:37Shulehe
23:0823:23Kumul
01:5101:57Shanshan
03:1503:21Turpan
06:0706:09Yanqi
06:4507:00Korla
09:2909:31Luntai
10:3710:43Kuqa
11:1411:17Xinhe
14:1214:20Aksu
20:2120:30Atushi
21:01-Kashgar
7H53M
23:10
Xian
07:03+1
Lanzhou
 
7H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K1309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:55Dongguan East
18:3818:43Huizhou
20:3620:39Longchuan [Guangdong]
23:3223:38Ganzhou
01:3701:48Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1106:17Jiujiang
07:3207:35Qichun
08:5309:05Macheng
09:4609:49Xinxian
11:0811:11Guangshan
11:2511:30Hengchuan
12:0912:12Xixian [Henan]
12:3312:37Luoshan
13:1613:35Xinyang
14:3814:42Tongbai
15:2415:28Tanghe [Henan]
16:4016:44Zhenping
17:0617:10Neixiang
17:3817:43Xixia
18:4218:45Shangnan
19:2919:33Danfeng
20:0420:07Shangluo
23:2723:37Xian
01:4202:02Baoji
04:0304:08Tianshui
04:5004:53Gangu
05:4205:48Longxi
08:2308:43Lanzhou
10:08-Haishiwan
10:4911:04Ledu
11:2411:39Pinganyi
12:34-Xining
8H50M
23:23
Xian
08:13+1
Lanzhou
 
8H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:50Wenzhou
19:4919:52Qingtian
21:1721:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:5121:53Jinyun
22:2422:29Yongkang
22:4922:52Wuyi
23:2223:47Jinhua South
00:4500:48Yiwu
02:1402:27Hangzhou
03:3903:44Changxing South
04:5104:54Xuancheng
05:5105:57Wuhu
06:3906:43Chaohu
07:3007:45Hefei
08:4208:46Luan
10:5511:00Gushi
11:1811:22Shangcheng
11:4811:52Hengchuan
12:2112:24Xixian [Henan]
12:4512:48Luoshan
13:2413:42Xinyang
14:5214:56Tongbai
15:4215:46Tanghe [Henan]
16:3817:18Nanyang
17:4717:52Zhenping
18:3918:44Xixia
19:4519:48Shangnan
20:3220:35Danfeng
21:0621:09Shangluo
23:3223:42Xian
01:3501:55Baoji
03:3803:44Tianshui
04:4904:52Wushan
05:1805:21Longxi
06:1706:20Dingxi
07:50-Lanzhou
8H8M
23:42
Xian
07:50+1
Lanzhou
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Nanning
22:1822:21Laibin
23:1323:33Liuzhou
06:2206:39Huaihua
08:1208:18Jishou
10:0510:23Zhangjiajie
11:4411:50Cili
12:3112:37Shimenxian North
14:4714:51Dangyang
15:2715:30Jingmen
16:5717:29Xiangyang
18:2918:33Dengzhou
19:2019:50Nanyang
20:1620:19Zhenping
20:4120:44Neixiang
21:1221:15Xixia
01:3101:43Xian
03:3603:57Baoji
05:3305:39Tianshui
06:2106:23Gangu
07:0707:11Longxi
08:0508:07Dingxi
09:3509:48Lanzhou
13:0013:06Wuwei
13:4313:49Jinchang
15:3015:36Zhangye
17:3517:41Jiuquan
18:0018:14Jiayuguan
20:5621:04Liuyuan
00:0900:27Kumul
03:1003:16Shanshan
04:3904:45Turpan
06:38-Urumqi
7H52M
01:43
Xian
09:35
Lanzhou
 
7H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T197
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:54Zhengzhou
21:4821:50Gongyi
22:2822:36Luoyang
00:1000:13Sanmenxia
03:3103:39Xian
05:3905:48Baoji
07:2707:38Tianshui
08:2008:32Gangu
09:1609:21Longxi
10:1510:20Dingxi
11:4812:04Lanzhou
15:0515:11Wuwei
17:2617:32Zhangye
19:3819:47Jiayuguan
22:5823:08Liuyuan
03:3503:47Kumul
05:5806:01Shanshan North
06:4706:50Turpan North
08:26-Urumqi
8H9M
03:39
Xian
11:48
Lanzhou
 
8H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
T205
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:04Shanghai
12:3512:39Kunshan
13:0113:05Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3213:35Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:5814:02Changzhou
14:2614:36Danyang
14:5414:57Zhenjiang
15:3815:46Nanjing
17:3317:38Bengbu
19:2219:33Xuzhou
20:2520:29Dangshan [Anhui]
21:0621:09Shangqiu
21:4221:44Minquan
22:2822:32Kaifeng
23:1423:29Zhengzhou
05:2305:31Xian
07:1207:18Baoji
08:5208:58Tianshui
10:2010:23Longxi
12:4112:56Lanzhou
16:0516:11Wuwei
16:4816:53Jinchang
18:3418:40Zhangye
20:4620:56Jiayuguan
23:3323:41Liuyuan
02:2702:44Kumul
04:5705:03Shanshan
06:1206:18Turpan
08:0108:18Urumqi
09:3109:33Shihezi
09:5509:57Shawanxian
10:2910:33Kuitun
12:1712:19Jinghe South
14:55-Yining
7H10M
05:31
Xian
12:41
Lanzhou
 
7H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K1537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Nanjing
15:1815:22Chuzhou North
16:5216:58Bengbu
18:4619:20Xuzhou
20:4220:47Dangshan [Anhui]
21:2121:26Yuchengxian
21:4121:48Shangqiu
23:1423:17Kaifeng
00:0300:11Zhengzhou
01:4301:49Luoyang
07:3707:47Xian
09:0609:09Caijiapo
09:2809:34Guozhen
09:5610:02Baoji
11:4011:46Tianshui
13:1413:17Longxi
15:3815:54Lanzhou
19:2019:26Wuwei
20:0920:15Jinchang
22:0822:15Zhangye
00:4500:48Jiuquan
01:0701:15Jiayuguan
08:0008:12Kumul
10:4310:49Shanshan
12:0712:13Turpan
14:05-Urumqi
7H49M
07:47
Xian
15:36
Lanzhou
 
7H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z231
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
03:2003:50Nanyang
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:45Jiayuguan
03:1703:23Liuyuan
05:5706:03Kumul
08:3608:38Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
7H22M
09:38
Xian
17:00
Lanzhou
 
7H22M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Z41
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Shanghai
20:3120:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5821:02Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:2321:27Changzhou
22:4222:49Nanjing
00:2100:27Bengbu
01:5402:06Xuzhou
04:5305:00Zhengzhou
06:2106:24Luoyang
11:0011:10Xian
12:4412:49Baoji
14:2414:35Tianshui
18:2418:41Lanzhou
21:4521:50Wuwei
23:5800:04Zhangye
01:5802:06Jiayuguan
07:0407:10Kumul
09:4309:45Turpan North
11:10-Urumqi
7H14M
11:10
Xian
18:24
Lanzhou
 
7H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
K177
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Zhengzhou
16:2616:29Gongyi
17:0817:14Luoyang
18:0918:12Mianchi
19:0119:04Sanmenxia
21:3221:35Weinan [Shaanxi]
22:2522:36Xian
23:2823:30Yangling
23:5900:01Caijiapo
00:3800:43Baoji
02:2702:34Tianshui
05:0305:05Dingxi
06:3506:43Lanzhou
06:5506:57Lanzhou West
08:3908:43Ledu
09:35-Xining
7H59M
22:36
Xian
06:35+1
Lanzhou
 
7H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$42
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$30
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$13
Ask a Question about Xian-Lanzhou
China Train Search