Home > China Train

Beijing to Wuhan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G507
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Beijing West
07:4607:53Zhengding Airport
08:0708:16Shijiazhuang
08:5508:58Handan East
09:1509:17Anyang East
09:3209:34Hebi East
10:0710:10Zhengzhou East
10:3310:35Xuchang East
11:2711:29Xinyang East
12:20-Wuhan [Hankou]
5H38M
06:42
Beijing West
12:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
5H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$235
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0208:28Hengyang
09:2509:29Qidong
10:1310:20Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0412:13Xingan North
12:4912:57Guilin North
15:2615:35Liuzhou
16:2516:30Laibin
17:2417:33Litang
19:47-Nanning
17H9M
08:18
Beijing West
01:27+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
17H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K967
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Beijing
09:3809:41Zhuozhou
09:5509:57Gaobeidian
10:2210:24Xushui
10:4210:46Baoding
11:2311:25Dingzhou
12:1812:24Shijiazhuang
13:4513:52Xingtai
14:3014:34Handan
15:2215:25Anyang
15:5415:57Hebi
16:3616:53Xinxiang
17:5818:12Zhengzhou
19:0719:16Xuchang
19:3319:43Linying
20:0820:16Luohe
20:5620:59Zhumadian
21:5822:02Xinyang
01:0201:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:0904:15Yueyang
05:4206:02Changsha
07:0507:19Yiyang [Hunan]
08:2108:27Changde
09:0109:04Linli
11:20-Zhangjiajie
16H25M
08:37
Beijing
01:02+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
16H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Beijing West
09:2609:28Zhuozhou
09:4209:46Gaobeidian
10:2710:33Baoding
11:1011:12Dingzhou
12:0412:10Shijiazhuang
13:1313:15Xingtai
13:5313:56Handan
14:4115:00Anyang
16:0516:07Xinxiang
17:0817:23Zhengzhou
19:1319:18Luohe
20:0020:10Zhumadian
21:2321:29Xinyang
00:0400:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3702:40Yueyang
04:0704:13Changsha
05:0405:09Xiangtan
05:3705:40Xiangxiang
06:2206:28Loudi
07:0407:07Lianyuan
07:4607:50Xinhua [Hunan]
09:1809:22Xupu
10:4710:57Huaihua
12:5113:01Yuping
15:4815:55Fuquan
17:3818:09Guiyang
19:2219:26Anshun
21:4022:06Liupanshui
00:1300:19Xuanwei
02:5002:55Qujing
05:0205:30Kunming
05:5305:58Kunming South
06:48-Yuxi
15H22M
08:42
Beijing West
00:04+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
15H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Beijing West
17:3317:42Zhengzhou
22:2322:29Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:4501:51Changsha
09:16-Guangzhou
10H34M
11:49
Beijing West
22:23
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$114
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Beijing West
14:5815:08Shijiazhuang
17:4917:52Xinxiang
18:3818:47Zhengzhou
21:1321:16Xinyang
23:3223:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3501:38Yueyang
02:5903:05Changsha
03:5403:57Xiangtan
05:0305:09Loudi
06:0506:08Lengshuijiang East
09:1209:18Huaihua
10:5110:54Yuping
12:5412:57Kaili
15:1715:31Guiyang
18:5118:56Liupanshui
20:1620:21Xuanwei
21:0821:13Qujing
22:31-Kunming
10H58M
12:34
Beijing West
23:32
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z97
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing West
18:2518:31Zhengzhou
23:0823:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3002:36Changsha
10:04-Guangzhou East
10H28M
12:40
Beijing West
23:08
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$114
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing West
15:3615:42Baoding
17:0117:09Shijiazhuang
18:0418:07Xingtai
18:4218:45Handan
19:2619:30Anyang
19:5619:59Hebi
20:3320:36Xinxiang
21:2621:36Zhengzhou
22:5422:57Luohe
00:2500:46Xinyang
03:1003:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4004:43Huangshi
05:1005:13Yangxin
05:4905:52Ruichang
07:08-Nanchang
12H54M
14:16
Beijing West
03:10+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Beijing West
15:2915:31Baoding East
16:0716:11Shijiazhuang
16:3916:48Xingtai East
17:1617:18Anyang East
17:3317:35Hebi East
17:5117:53Xinxiang East
18:1418:17Zhengzhou East
18:3918:53Xuchang East
19:0919:11Luohe West
19:4919:51Xinyang East
20:35-Wuhan
5H47M
14:48
Beijing West
20:35
Wuhan
 
5H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G521
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Beijing West
15:5315:55Gaobeidian East
16:1116:13Baoding East
16:4916:52Shijiazhuang
17:3117:34Handan East
17:5117:53Anyang East
18:3618:47Zhengzhou East
19:0919:18Xuchang East
19:3419:36Luohe West
19:5419:56Zhumadian West
20:1320:15Minggang East
20:2820:30Xinyang East
20:4820:50Xiaogan North
21:28-Wuhan [Hankou]
6H5M
15:23
Beijing West
21:28
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
6H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$235
Z77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Beijing West
18:3918:44Shijiazhuang
22:0722:18Zhengzhou
02:5703:04Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1906:25Changsha
08:1708:23Loudi
12:2012:28Huaihua
14:0214:05Yuping
16:0716:10Kaili
18:42-Guiyang
10H42M
16:15
Beijing West
02:57+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Beijing West
16:5317:00Gaobeidian East
17:1617:19Baoding East
17:5517:58Shijiazhuang
18:2618:28Xingtai East
18:4418:48Handan East
19:0519:07Anyang East
19:3319:35Xinxiang East
19:5620:00Zhengzhou East
20:2420:26Xuchang East
20:4220:44Luohe West
21:2321:26Xinyang East
22:11-Wuhan
5H48M
16:23
Beijing West
22:11
Wuhan
 
5H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Beijing West
18:0818:10Dingzhou East
18:3318:37Shijiazhuang
19:1619:18Handan East
19:3519:37Anyang East
19:5219:54Hebi East
20:2620:29Zhengzhou East
20:5120:53Xuchang East
21:0921:11Luohe West
21:2921:31Zhumadian West
21:5621:58Xinyang East
22:49-Wuhan [Hankou]
5H35M
17:14
Beijing West
22:49
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
5H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$235
Z3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Beijing West
20:1220:18Shijiazhuang
04:1104:34Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0306:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
06:5007:00Yichang East
08:5809:04Enshi
11:56-Chongqing North
10H23M
17:48
Beijing West
04:11+1
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
10H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:4717:53Zhaoqing
20:5421:00Maoming
22:0322:13Zhanjiang West
00:1600:23Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
10H38M
17:54
Beijing West
04:32+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$114
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z1
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Beijing West
20:2420:30Shijiazhuang
23:5323:59Zhengzhou
04:3804:44Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:4206:45Yueyang
08:07-Changsha
10H38M
18:00
Beijing West
04:38+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Beijing West
20:3020:36Shijiazhuang
23:5900:06Zhengzhou
04:3004:50Wuhan [Hankou]
06:5807:07Yichang East
09:0509:11Enshi
11:1211:17Wanzhou
12:2312:26Liangping
13:5914:10Dazhou
15:2415:34Guangan
17:10-Chongqing West
10H24M
18:06
Beijing West
04:30+1
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
10H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
15H54M
18:12
Beijing West
10:06+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
15H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G527
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:14Beijing West
19:1719:19Zhengding Airport
19:3319:36Shijiazhuang
21:0421:07Zhengzhou East
22:52-Wuhan
4H38M
18:14
Beijing West
22:52
Wuhan
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Beijing West
20:0720:09Shijiazhuang
21:3121:34Zhengzhou East
23:24-Wuhan [Hankou]
4H24M
19:00
Beijing West
23:24
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$235
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Beijing West
23:3323:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1716:24Guilin North
18:0718:14Liuzhou
20:3320:44Nanning East
20:58-Nanning
10H40M
21:08
Beijing West
07:48+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
Z53
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:14Beijing West
22:2822:33Baoding
23:4823:54Shijiazhuang
00:4100:44Xingtai
03:3303:39Zhengzhou
07:3007:32Xiaogan
08:2608:35Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5011:56Changsha
13:4813:54Loudi
17:5117:59Huaihua
00:0100:13Guiyang
01:2301:27Anshun
03:3803:44Liupanshui
05:0205:06Xuanwei
05:5406:00Qujing
07:39-Kunming
11H12M
21:14
Beijing West
08:26+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
T289
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:00Beijing West
23:2023:24Baoding
00:4300:55Shijiazhuang
02:2102:23Handan
04:5004:56Zhengzhou
05:4205:45Xuchang
06:2006:23Luohe
06:5907:02Zhumadian
07:5708:00Xinyang
10:2210:39Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:0814:16Changsha
16:1116:26Hengyang
17:5218:13Yongzhou
18:3518:39Lingling
19:3419:40Daozhou
19:5820:05Jiangyong
20:4120:46Jianghua
21:4421:52Hezhou
23:1323:18Wuzhou
01:0601:27Yulin [Guangxi]
02:2102:25Guigang
05:05-Nanning
12H22M
22:00
Beijing West
10:22+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
12H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$114
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:15Zhengzhou
15:0815:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
16H7M
05:14
Beijing West
21:21
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
16H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Beijing West
09:0709:09Shijiazhuang
10:3010:33Zhengzhou East
12:1712:20Wuhan
13:3813:44Changsha South
15:0815:12Huaihua South
16:4316:47Guiyang North
18:49-Kunming South
4H17M
08:00
Beijing West
12:17
Wuhan
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
5H31M
08:18
Beijing West
13:49
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$235
G529
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:34Beijing West
09:4109:47Shijiazhuang
11:1011:14Zhengzhou East
12:5713:03Wuhan
14:2114:24Changsha South
17:0217:05Guilin North
18:1718:20Liuzhou
19:2419:44Nanning East
20:58-Beihai
4H24M
08:34
Beijing West
12:58
Wuhan
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
Z149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Beijing West
09:4909:55Baoding
11:1111:16Shijiazhuang
12:0312:05Xingtai
12:3812:40Handan
13:2213:25Anyang
14:5815:08Zhengzhou
15:5015:54Xuchang
19:5620:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
23:1823:24Changsha
01:1801:24Loudi
05:2105:29Huaihua
07:0307:07Yuping
11:31-Guiyang
11H20M
08:36
Beijing West
19:56
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G83
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Beijing West
10:0210:05Shijiazhuang
11:2611:29Zhengzhou East
13:1613:19Wuhan
14:38-Changsha South
4H21M
08:55
Beijing West
13:16
Wuhan
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Beijing West
10:0710:10Shijiazhuang
11:3111:34Zhengzhou East
13:2113:24Wuhan
14:4314:47Changsha South
16:1016:14Huaihua South
17:47-Guiyang North
4H21M
09:00
Beijing West
13:21
Wuhan
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
5H31M
09:05
Beijing West
14:36
Wuhan
 
5H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
4H17M
10:00
Beijing West
14:17
Wuhan
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G487
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Beijing West
12:0412:06Shijiazhuang
13:3413:37Zhengzhou East
15:2515:28Wuhan
16:3516:37Lushan [Jiangxi]
17:21-Nanchang West
4H33M
10:52
Beijing West
15:25
Wuhan
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
10H32M
11:28
Beijing West
22:00
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
10H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G401
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:43Beijing West
12:2412:26Baoding East
13:0213:09Shijiazhuang
13:4813:50Handan East
14:1714:19Hebi East
14:3514:37Xinxiang East
14:5815:05Zhengzhou East
15:5615:58Zhumadian West
16:2316:25Xinyang East
17:0917:17Wuhan
17:4117:46Xianning North
18:4518:50Changsha South
19:0419:06Xiangtan North
19:3219:34Loudi South
19:5019:52Shaoyang North
20:3320:36Huaihua South
20:4820:50Zhijiang
21:1121:13Tongren South
21:4921:51Kaili South
22:30-Guiyang North
5H26M
11:43
Beijing West
17:09
Wuhan
 
5H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G517
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:58Beijing West
12:2312:26Zhuozhou East
12:3612:43Gaobeidian East
12:5913:02Baoding East
13:2013:22Dingzhou East
13:4513:48Shijiazhuang
14:2714:29Handan East
15:2215:40Zhengzhou East
16:2816:30Zhumadian West
17:37-Wuhan
5H39M
11:58
Beijing West
17:37
Wuhan
 
5H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
5H47M
12:13
Beijing West
18:00
Wuhan
 
5H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G491
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Beijing West
13:1413:16Baoding East
13:5213:55Shijiazhuang
14:2314:36Xingtai East
14:5214:54Handan East
15:3215:43Xinxiang East
16:0516:11Zhengzhou East
17:1917:21Xinyang East
18:0518:10Wuhan
18:4718:50Huangshi North
19:3619:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:5619:58Gongqingcheng
20:27-Nanchang West
5H32M
12:33
Beijing West
18:05
Wuhan
 
5H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
T145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:37Beijing
14:0714:10Baoding
15:2915:37Shijiazhuang
16:3216:36Xingtai
17:1117:17Handan
18:3618:39Hebi
20:0020:10Zhengzhou
20:5620:59Xuchang
21:3921:50Luohe
23:1723:20Xinyang
01:4401:53Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:5603:59Yueyang
05:2105:41Changsha
06:1706:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:5006:53Liling
07:1607:22Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:0408:07Yichun [Jiangxi]
08:3908:43Xinyu
09:3009:33Zhangshu
09:5009:53Fengcheng
10:34-Nanchang
13H7M
12:37
Beijing
01:44+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
13H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G555
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:56Beijing West
14:0314:06Shijiazhuang
15:2715:30Zhengzhou East
17:2017:25Wuhan [Hankou]
18:0018:02Tianmen South
18:4518:47Jingzhou [Hubei]
19:0519:07Zhijiang North
19:27-Yichang East
4H24M
12:56
Beijing West
17:20
Wuhan [Hankou]
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY835/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY522/US$75
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1646.5/US$235
G533
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:02Beijing West
14:0914:11Shijiazhuang
15:3215:35Zhengzhou East
17:2017:23Wuhan
18:4118:45Changsha South
19:2019:22Loudi South
20:03-Shaoyang
4H18M
13:02
Beijing West
17:20
Wuhan
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G519
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Beijing West
14:3514:37Gaobeidian East
15:2415:31Shijiazhuang
16:1016:12Handan East
16:2916:31Anyang East
16:5716:59Xinxiang East
17:2017:23Zhengzhou East
17:4517:47Xuchang East
18:1618:18Zhumadian West
18:4318:46Xinyang East
19:30-Wuhan
5H25M
14:05
Beijing West
19:30
Wuhan
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:41Beijing West
15:2215:24Baoding East
16:0016:06Shijiazhuang
16:5716:59Anyang East
17:4117:44Zhengzhou East
18:0618:08Xuchang East
18:2418:26Luohe West
19:4319:49Wuhan
20:5320:55Miluo East
21:14-Changsha South
5H2M
14:41
Beijing West
19:43
Wuhan
 
5H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
G505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Beijing West
16:2116:23Baoding East
16:5917:03Shijiazhuang
17:3117:33Xingtai East
17:4917:51Handan East
18:1918:21Hebi East
18:5418:57Zhengzhou East
19:4319:45Zhumadian West
20:2320:25Xiaogan North
20:5620:59Wuhan
21:3221:34Chibi North
21:5621:58Yueyang East
22:32-Changsha South
5H16M
15:40
Beijing West
20:56
Wuhan
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4109:47Yongzhou
11:2311:29Guilin North
13:0913:18Liuzhou
15:1015:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
10H42M
16:09
Beijing West
02:51+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
G573
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Beijing West
16:5917:03Baoding East
17:3917:47Shijiazhuang
19:0019:03Xinxiang East
19:2419:29Zhengzhou East
20:1520:17Zhumadian West
20:4220:44Xinyang East
21:2821:32Wuhan
22:05-Huanggang East
5H10M
16:18
Beijing West
21:28
Wuhan
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832.5/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520.5/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1642.5/US$235
Z37
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Beijing West
07:18-Wuhan [Wuchang]
10H32M
20:46
Beijing West
07:18+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
10H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY800.5/US$114
Z207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:42Tianjin
19:1919:22Langfang North
20:1420:55Beijing
22:1522:26Baoding
23:4123:47Shijiazhuang
08:0508:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1210:17Yueyang
11:38-Changsha
11H10M
20:55
Beijing
08:05+1
Wuhan [Wuchang]
 
11H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY427.5/US$61
Ask a Question about Beijing-Wuhan
China Train Search