Home > China Train

Shenzhen to Changsha Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen North
07:2907:34Guangzhou South
08:2508:27Shaoguan
08:5809:00Chenzhou West
10:1010:13Changsha South
10:4610:48Yueyang East
11:38-Wuhan
3H10M
07:00
Shenzhen North
10:10
Changsha South
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G72
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Shenzhen [Futian]
07:3907:46Guangzhou South
08:3708:39Shaoguan
09:1009:16Chenzhou West
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:3110:34Changsha South
11:0711:18Yueyang East
12:1112:20Wuhan
13:2313:50Zhumadian West
14:0814:20Luohe West
14:5515:00Zhengzhou East
15:4115:45Anyang East
16:1316:30Xingtai East
16:5817:03Shijiazhuang
17:3817:40Baoding East
18:22-Beijing West
3H31M
07:00
Shenzhen [Futian]
10:31
Changsha South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY612/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1210/US$178
G6012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Shenzhen North
07:3207:34Humen [Dongguan]
07:5107:54Guangzhou South
08:4508:52Shaoguan
09:40-Leiyang West
10:35-Changsha South
3H20M
07:15
Shenzhen North
10:35
Changsha South
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Shenzhenpingshan
07:2507:30Shenzhen North
07:3907:52Guangmingcheng
08:1708:20Guangzhou South
09:1109:13Shaoguan
09:4409:46Chenzhou West
10:1910:21Hengyang East
11:0311:24Changsha South
11:4711:49Shaoshan South
12:2512:27Xinhua [Hunan] South
13:00-Huaihua South
3H31M
07:32
Shenzhen North
11:03
Changsha South
 
3H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY730/US$107
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G1312
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Shenzhen North
08:0708:10Guangzhou South
09:0109:03Shaoguan
09:3409:36Chenzhou West
10:3110:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
10:5210:57Changsha South
12:1812:25Wuhan
12:4613:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2813:30Hanchuan
14:0214:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3014:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:0715:13Yichang East
16:5717:03Enshi
17:3817:41Lichuan
19:27-Chongqing North
3H14M
07:38
Shenzhen North
10:52
Changsha South
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G280
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:43Shenzhen North
08:1208:15Guangzhou South
09:0609:08Shaoguan
09:3909:41Chenzhou West
10:2210:24Hengshan West
10:5811:02Changsha South
11:5211:54Chibi North
12:2712:30Wuhan
13:4614:02Luohe West
14:3614:42Zhengzhou East
16:1816:40Xuzhou East
16:5817:00Zaozhuang
17:2417:35Qufu East
17:5417:56Taian [Shandong]
18:13-Jinan West
3H15M
07:43
Shenzhen North
10:58
Changsha South
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
K1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shenzhen
09:5010:08Guangzhou
12:2712:33Shaoguan East
14:1214:17Chenzhou
16:0216:07Hengyang
17:3217:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:1718:25Changsha
20:0120:06Yueyang
21:3621:54Xianning
23:2323:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:3105:51Zhengzhou
07:5207:56Luoyang
12:30-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3013:30Xian
10H14M
08:03
Shenzhen
18:17
Changsha
 
10H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G1004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Shenzhen North
08:4908:51Humen [Dongguan]
09:0809:11Guangzhou South
10:2810:30Chenzhou West
11:0311:05Hengyang East
11:4511:48Changsha South
12:2112:23Yueyang East
12:5312:55Xianning North
13:20-Wuhan
3H13M
08:32
Shenzhen North
11:45
Changsha South
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G74
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shenzhen North
08:5909:01Humen [Dongguan]
09:1809:22Guangzhou South
10:3910:41Chenzhou West
11:0211:04Leiyang West
11:2111:23Hengyang East
12:0412:07Changsha South
12:2612:28Miluo East
12:4812:53Yueyang East
13:4313:49Wuhan
14:3214:34Xinyang East
14:5915:01Zhumadian West
15:1915:21Luohe West
15:3715:39Xuchang East
16:02-Zhengzhou East
3H22M
08:42
Shenzhen North
12:04
Changsha South
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Shenzhen North
09:0409:06Humen [Dongguan]
09:2309:27Guangzhou South
10:1810:20Shaoguan
10:5110:53Chenzhou West
11:2611:28Hengyang East
12:0912:31Changsha South
12:4512:47Xiangtan North
13:0113:03Shaoshan South
13:2013:23Loudi South
13:3413:36Shuangfeng North
13:5613:58Shaodong
14:14-Shaoyang
3H22M
08:47
Shenzhen North
12:09
Changsha South
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:02Shenzhen North
09:1109:13Guangmingcheng
09:2609:28Humen [Dongguan]
09:4509:54Guangzhou South
10:4510:54Shaoguan
12:0112:03Hengshan West
12:37-Changsha South
3H35M
09:02
Shenzhen North
12:37
Changsha South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6030
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Shenzhen North
09:4209:44Humen [Dongguan]
10:0110:05Guangzhou South
10:5610:59Shaoguan
11:5812:00Hengyang East
12:4212:46Changsha South
13:19-Yueyang East
3H17M
09:25
Shenzhen North
12:42
Changsha South
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G1006
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Humen [Dongguan]
10:0610:10Guangzhou South
11:0111:04Shaoguan
11:5111:53Leiyang West
12:4712:52Changsha South
13:5013:52Xianning North
14:17-Wuhan
3H17M
09:30
Shenzhen North
12:47
Changsha South
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
Z230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
03:2003:50Nanyang
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:45Jiayuguan
03:1703:23Liuyuan
05:5706:03Kumul
08:3608:38Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
9H25M
09:30
Shenzhen
18:55
Changsha
 
9H25M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Humen [Dongguan]
10:1110:15Guangzhou South
11:0611:09Shaoguan
11:4011:42Chenzhou West
12:5212:57Changsha South
13:5514:02Xianning North
14:2714:35Wuhan
15:1815:20Xinyang East
16:0916:24Xuchang East
16:5517:00Zhengzhou
18:0518:07Sanmenxia South
18:2218:24Lingbao West
18:4118:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13-Xian North
3H17M
09:35
Shenzhen North
12:52
Changsha South
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Shenzhen North
10:1210:14Humen [Dongguan]
10:3110:36Guangzhou South
11:0011:02Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:0012:08Chenzhou West
12:4112:43Hengyang East
13:2413:27Changsha South
14:0014:02Yueyang East
14:5315:05Wuhan
15:4915:52Xinyang East
16:1716:19Zhumadian West
17:1417:18Zhengzhou
17:5517:57Luoyang Longmen
18:1618:18Mianchi South
19:1019:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:30-Xian North
3H29M
09:55
Shenzhen North
13:24
Changsha South
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
K9064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20ShenZhen West
11:3111:34Dongguan
12:4013:00Guangzhou
15:1915:25Shaoguan East
17:0917:15Chenzhou
18:1018:35Leiyang
19:2919:35Hengyang
21:0021:13Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:5222:15Changsha
23:2123:27Yiyang [Hunan]
00:2700:33Changde
01:5002:20Shimenxian North
03:5004:00Zhangjiajie
05:4205:50Jishou
06:5907:03Mayang
07:5608:16Huaihua
11:00-Tongren
11H22M
10:20
ShenZhen West
21:42
Changsha
 
11H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY516/US$76
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163/US$24
G1008
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Shenzhen North
10:5611:00Guangzhou South
11:5111:53Shaoguan
12:5212:54Hengyang East
13:2113:23Zhuzhou [hunan] West
13:4213:47Changsha South
14:2014:22Yueyang East
14:5214:57Xianning North
15:23-Wuhan
3H16M
10:26
Shenzhen North
13:42
Changsha South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6016
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Shenzhen North
11:2011:22Humen [Dongguan]
11:3911:42Guangzhou South
12:3312:35Shaoguan
13:0613:08Chenzhou West
13:4113:43Hengyang East
14:1014:12Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:30-Changsha South
3H27M
11:03
Shenzhen North
14:30
Changsha South
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G1010
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Shenzhen North
11:5411:59Guangzhou South
12:5012:52Shaoguan
13:2313:29Chenzhou West
14:1114:16Hengshan West
14:5114:56Changsha South
15:5615:58Xianning North
16:23-Wuhan
3H26M
11:25
Shenzhen North
14:51
Changsha South
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6034
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Shenzhen North
12:1612:18Qingsheng
12:3112:35Guangzhou South
13:2613:28Shaoguan
13:5914:01Chenzhou West
14:5614:58Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:1815:22Changsha South
15:4015:42Miluo East
16:02-Yueyang East
3H23M
11:55
Shenzhen North
15:18
Changsha South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$106
G6018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Shenzhen North
12:2212:24Humen [Dongguan]
12:4112:45Guangzhou South
13:3613:38Shaoguan
14:0914:11Chenzhou West
15:06-Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:28-Changsha South
3H23M
12:05
Shenzhen North
15:28
Changsha South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G1032
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Shenzhen North
12:5612:58Humen [Dongguan]
13:1513:19Guangzhou South
13:4313:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:4314:45Chenzhou West
15:0615:08Leiyang West
15:3315:35Hengshan West
16:0816:11Changsha South
16:4416:46Yueyang East
17:1617:22Xianning North
17:4917:54Wuhan
18:1418:19Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5418:56Tianmen South
19:4019:42Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:16-Yichang East
3H29M
12:39
Shenzhen North
16:08
Changsha South
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenzhen North
13:1713:23Humen [Dongguan]
13:4013:45Guangzhou South
14:3614:38Shaoguan
15:0915:11Chenzhou West
15:4415:46Hengyang East
16:2816:32Changsha South
17:2217:24Chibi North
17:5918:05Wuhan
18:4818:50Xinyang East
19:1519:30Zhumadian West
20:3020:39Zhengzhou
21:1821:25Luoyang Longmen
22:0622:08Lingbao West
22:49-Xian North
3H28M
13:00
Shenzhen North
16:28
Changsha South
 
3H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G1012
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Shenzhen North
13:2713:29Humen [Dongguan]
13:4613:51Guangzhou South
14:1514:17Qingyuan [Guangdong]
15:1515:17Chenzhou West
15:5015:52Hengyang East
16:3316:37Changsha South
17:1117:13Yueyang East
18:04-Wuhan
3H23M
13:10
Shenzhen North
16:33
Changsha South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shenzhen North
13:4613:48Humen [Dongguan]
14:0514:08Guangzhou South
15:2515:27Chenzhou West
16:0016:02Hengyang East
16:2916:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
16:4916:54Changsha South
17:1217:22Miluo East
17:4317:49Yueyang East
18:1118:13Chibi North
18:2618:49Xianning North
19:1519:43Wuhan
20:1320:15Xiaogan North
20:3320:35Xinyang East
20:4820:50Minggang East
21:0721:09Zhumadian West
21:27-Luohe West
3H16M
13:28
Shenzhen North
16:44
Changsha South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G78
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:52Shenzhen North
14:0914:11Humen [Dongguan]
14:2814:34Guangzhou South
17:0417:08Changsha South
18:27-Wuhan
3H12M
13:52
Shenzhen North
17:04
Changsha South
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
K536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:02Shenzhen
14:5614:59Dongguan
15:5116:06Guangzhou
18:2418:38Shaoguan East
22:0322:09Hengyang
23:3423:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:1900:39Changsha
01:4501:51Yiyang [Hunan]
02:5102:57Changde
04:0304:18Shimenxian North
07:2607:29Dangyang
08:0908:12Jingmen
09:0309:06Yicheng
09:4410:05Xiangyang
11:0711:10Dengzhou
11:5411:57Nanyang
14:04-Ruzhou
15:32-Luoyang
10H23M
13:56
Shenzhen
00:19+1
Changsha
 
10H23M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY382/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G6020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Shenzhen North
14:2214:24Humen [Dongguan]
14:4114:45Guangzhou South
15:3615:38Shaoguan
16:0916:11Chenzhou West
16:4416:46Hengyang East
17:1317:15Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:34-Changsha South
3H23M
14:04
Shenzhen North
17:27
Changsha South
 
3H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6146
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:09Shenzhen North
14:2614:28Humen [Dongguan]
14:4514:50Guangzhou South
15:4115:43Shaoguan
16:1416:16Chenzhou West
16:4916:51Hengyang East
17:1817:24Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4418:05Changsha South
18:2818:30Shaoshan South
18:4718:49Loudi South
19:1319:15Xinhua [Hunan] South
19:49-Huaihua South
3H35M
14:09
Shenzhen North
17:44
Changsha South
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$106
G6022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:14Shenzhen North
14:3114:33Humen [Dongguan]
14:5014:56Guangzhou South
15:4715:53Shaoguan
16:2416:26Chenzhou West
16:5917:02Hengyang East
17:2917:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:5017:54Changsha South
18:27-Yueyang East
3H36M
14:14
Shenzhen North
17:50
Changsha South
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$106
G6002
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Shenzhen North
15:3015:33Guangzhou South
17:55-Changsha South
2H57M
14:58
Shenzhen North
17:55
Changsha South
 
2H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G1036
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:10Shenzhen North
15:4015:48Guangzhou South
16:3916:41Shaoguan
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4717:49Hengyang East
18:1618:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:3718:42Changsha South
19:0119:03Miluo East
19:4819:50Xianning North
20:1520:24Wuhan
20:4220:46Wuhan [Hankou]
21:2121:23Tianmen South
22:05-Jingzhou [Hubei]
22:4122:41Yichang East
3H27M
15:10
Shenzhen North
18:37
Changsha South
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
K238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21ShenZhen West
16:3616:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Pingdingshan West
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
11H49M
15:19
ShenZhen West
03:08+1
Changsha
 
11H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY413/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
G1014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21Shenzhen North
15:4215:44Qingsheng
15:5716:01Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Shaoguan
17:2517:27Chenzhou West
18:0018:02Hengyang East
18:2918:31Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:5018:53Changsha South
19:2619:28Yueyang East
20:21-Wuhan
3H29M
15:21
Shenzhen North
18:50
Changsha South
 
3H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Shenzhen North
16:0416:06Humen [Dongguan]
16:2316:28Guangzhou South
16:5216:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
17:3517:37Lechang East
18:1518:17Leiyang West
19:1119:15Changsha South
20:3420:41Wuhan
21:2421:26Xinyang East
22:0422:06Luohe West
22:2322:25Xuchang East
22:47-Zhengzhou East
3H24M
15:47
Shenzhen North
19:11
Changsha South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6160
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:20Shenzhen North
16:3716:39Humen [Dongguan]
16:5617:00Guangzhou South
17:5117:53Shaoguan
18:2418:26Chenzhou West
18:5919:01Hengyang East
19:4220:02Changsha South
20:1620:18Xiangtan North
20:4420:46Loudi South
21:0221:04Shaoyang North
21:1721:19Xinhua [Hunan] South
21:52-Huaihua South
3H22M
16:20
Shenzhen North
19:42
Changsha South
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G1020
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Shenzhen North
16:4216:44Humen [Dongguan]
17:0117:05Guangzhou South
17:5617:58Shaoguan
18:2918:31Chenzhou West
19:0419:06Hengyang East
19:4719:50Changsha South
20:2420:26Yueyang East
20:5620:58Xianning North
21:23-Wuhan
3H22M
16:25
Shenzhen North
19:47
Changsha South
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:33Shenzhen North
16:5016:52Humen [Dongguan]
17:0917:13Guangzhou South
18:0418:06Shaoguan
18:3718:39Chenzhou West
19:1219:14Hengyang East
19:5620:01Changsha South
20:2520:27Liling East
20:3720:39Pingxiang North
20:5720:59Yichun [Jiangxi]
21:1421:16Xinyu North
21:3821:40Gaoan
21:5722:17Nanchang West
22:5122:53Dean
23:22-Jiujiang
3H22M
16:30
Shenzhen North
19:52
Changsha South
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G1022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Shenzhen North
17:2517:27Humen [Dongguan]
17:4417:50Guangzhou South
18:1418:16Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:1419:16Chenzhou West
19:3719:39Leiyang West
20:1820:20Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:4020:43Changsha South
21:0121:03Miluo East
21:2321:25Yueyang East
22:15-Wuhan
3H32M
17:08
Shenzhen North
20:40
Changsha South
 
3H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:25Shenzhen North
17:5418:01Guangzhou South
18:5218:54Shaoguan
19:2519:27Chenzhou West
20:0020:02Hengyang East
20:45-Changsha South
3H20M
17:25
Shenzhen North
20:45
Changsha South
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
K6606
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:28Guangzhou
12:5413:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:4013:52Changsha
15:28-Yueyang
11H29M
17:27
Shenzhen
04:56+1
Changsha
 
11H29M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY318/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY146/US$21
G6114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:17Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
17:3517:39Shenzhen North
18:0818:11Guangzhou South
19:0219:04Shaoguan
19:3519:37Chenzhou West
20:1820:23Hengshan West
20:4220:44Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:04-Changsha South
3H25M
17:39
Shenzhen North
21:04
Changsha South
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6014
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:43Shenzhen [Futian]
18:2718:31Guangzhou South
19:3119:33Lechang East
20:1120:13Leiyang West
20:3020:32Hengyang East
20:5921:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:20-Changsha South
3H37M
17:43
Shenzhen [Futian]
21:20
Changsha South
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY612/US$90
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY397/US$58
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY730/US$107
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1210/US$178
G6026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Shenzhen North
18:3718:39Humen [Dongguan]
18:5619:00Guangzhou South
20:1720:19Chenzhou West
21:1521:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:36-Changsha South
3H16M
18:20
Shenzhen North
21:36
Changsha South
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G6038
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Shenzhenpingshan
18:2718:42Shenzhen North
19:1119:16Guangzhou South
19:4019:42Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:4020:42Chenzhou West
21:0321:05Leiyang West
21:2221:25Hengyang East
21:3821:40Hengshan West
22:13-Changsha South
3H30M
18:47
Shenzhen North
22:17
Changsha South
 
3H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
K9076
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Shenzhen
20:2320:26Dongguan
21:2321:48Guangzhou
00:0700:21Shaoguan East
05:5606:08Changsha
07:2507:38Yiyang [Hunan]
08:38-Changde
10H26M
19:30
Shenzhen
05:56+1
Changsha
 
10H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY445/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY146/US$21
D904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:45Shenzhen North
20:1720:20Guangzhou South
23:0723:13Changsha South
05:3005:33Shijiazhuang
06:1306:15Baoding East
07:01-Beijing West
3H22M
19:45
Shenzhen North
23:07
Changsha South
 
3H22M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265/US$39
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY635/US$93
K9004
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:46Shenzhen East
21:1921:40Guangzhou East
00:1300:27Shaoguan East
03:4903:55Hengyang
05:2005:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0806:22Changsha
07:0807:11Miluo
07:52-Yueyang
10H22M
19:46
Shenzhen East
06:08+1
Changsha
 
10H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY465/US$68
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY314/US$46
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY222/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY142/US$21
K9078
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00ShenZhen West
22:2022:41Guangzhou
01:0001:06Shaoguan East
04:2704:33Hengyang
05:5806:09Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:4907:04Changsha
07:4407:47Ningxiang
08:16-Yiyang [Hunan]
10H51M
19:58
ShenZhen West
06:49+1
Changsha
 
10H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY516/US$76
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY349/US$51
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163/US$24
K9018
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Shenzhen
21:5321:56Dongguan
22:4923:09Guangzhou
01:2801:34Shaoguan East
05:0105:07Hengyang
06:3206:41Zhuzhou [hunan]
07:36-Changsha
10H36M
21:00
Shenzhen
07:36+1
Changsha
 
10H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY445/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY146/US$21
G80
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
08:2308:27Shenzhen North
08:5609:00Guangzhou South
11:1711:20Changsha South
12:3812:41Wuhan
14:2614:29Zhengzhou East
15:5115:54Shijiazhuang
17:01-Beijing West
2H50M
08:27
Shenzhen North
11:17
Changsha South
 
2H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shenzhen North
09:5709:59Humen [Dongguan]
10:1610:20Guangzhou South
11:1111:14Shaoguan
11:4511:47Chenzhou West
12:2812:30Hengshan West
13:0313:08Changsha South
13:4213:44Yueyang East
14:3414:40Wuhan
15:2315:25Xinyang East
16:0516:07Luohe West
16:4116:46Zhengzhou East
17:0617:09Xinxiang East
17:2517:28Hebi East
17:5517:57Handan East
18:2618:29Gaoyi West
18:45-Shijiazhuang
3H17M
09:45
Shenzhen North
13:02
Changsha South
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:48Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
10:0610:10Shenzhen North
10:2710:29Humen [Dongguan]
10:4610:50Guangzhou South
12:3612:38Hengyang East
13:1913:22Changsha South
13:5513:57Yueyang East
14:4714:50Wuhan
16:3616:39Zhengzhou East
17:3317:35Handan East
18:1318:16Shijiazhuang
19:0219:04Baiyangdian
19:47-Tianjin West
3H9M
10:10
Shenzhen North
13:19
Changsha South
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G100
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:10Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
11:2811:32Shenzhen North
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:5612:58Shaoguan
14:3414:41Changsha South
16:0016:04Nanchang West
17:0017:02Shangrao
17:4717:49Jinhua
18:3518:39Hangzhou East
19:27-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H2M
11:32
Shenzhen North
14:34
Changsha South
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Shenzhen North
13:0613:08Humen [Dongguan]
13:2513:30Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Shaoguan
14:5414:56Chenzhou West
15:2915:31Hengyang East
16:1316:16Changsha South
16:3416:36Miluo East
17:4317:49Wuhan
18:3318:35Xinyang East
19:0019:02Zhumadian West
19:2219:28Luohe West
19:4419:50Xuchang East
20:2420:27Zhengzhou
21:0621:08Luoyang Longmen
21:3921:41Sanmenxia South
22:32-Xian North
3H24M
12:49
Shenzhen North
16:13
Changsha South
 
3H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY719.5/US$106
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
G1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Shenzhen North
14:0514:07Humen [Dongguan]
14:2414:29Guangzhou South
16:5517:00Changsha South
18:2018:29Wuhan
18:4718:52Wuhan [Hankou]
20:0520:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
20:41-Yichang East
3H21M
15:05
Shenzhen North
18:26
Changsha South
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
T96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:25Shenzhen
18:0418:26Guangzhou
20:4220:48Shaoguan East
22:2322:29Chenzhou
02:0202:13Changsha
04:3704:47Chibi
05:1305:16Xianning
07:0007:07Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:26-Wuhan [Hankou]
9H37M
16:25
Shenzhen
02:02+1
Changsha
 
9H37M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
G638
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Shenzhen North
18:4218:49Humen [Dongguan]
19:0619:11Guangzhou South
20:2820:30Chenzhou West
21:0321:08Hengyang East
21:5121:54Changsha South
22:2322:25Pingxiang North
22:4322:45Yichun [Jiangxi]
23:28-Nanchang West
3H37M
18:14
Shenzhen North
21:51
Changsha South
 
3H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY603.5/US$89
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY388.5/US$57
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1194.5/US$176
D910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:50Shenzhen North
20:2220:25Guangzhou South
23:1223:18Changsha South
05:0705:09Xingtai East
05:4005:44Shijiazhuang
06:2406:27Baoding East
07:13-Beijing West
3H22M
19:50
Shenzhen North
23:12
Changsha South
 
3H22M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265/US$39
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY635/US$93
D928
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:55Shenzhen North
20:2720:30Guangzhou South
23:1723:23Changsha South
04:5905:01Handan East
05:4505:50Shijiazhuang
06:1406:16Dingzhou East
07:18-Beijing West
3H22M
19:55
Shenzhen North
23:17
Changsha South
 
3H22M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY265/US$39
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY635/US$93
Ask a Question about Shenzhen-Changsha
China Train Search