Home > China Train

Lanzhou to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K378
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:00Xining
22:1522:19Haishiwan
00:1900:37Lanzhou
02:4302:45Longxi
03:3903:41Gangu
04:5504:58Tianshui
07:3707:40Baoji
08:3408:36Yangling
09:1609:18Xianyang
09:4209:52Xian
10:3110:34Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:2413:27Sanmenxia
14:1714:19Mianchi
15:1015:18Luoyang
17:1017:32Zhengzhou
18:1818:22Kaifeng
19:0919:14Minquan
19:5420:00Shangqiu
21:3821:51Xuzhou
23:3423:39Bengbu
01:3701:45Nanjing
03:0603:10Changzhou
03:3703:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
04:0904:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
04:3804:43Kunshan
05:29-Shanghai
9H5M
00:37
Lanzhou
09:42
Xian
 
9H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:00Urumqi
00:5501:01Turpan
02:2302:29Shanshan
05:1105:22Kumul
09:1009:16Liuyuan
11:1711:22Shulehe
11:5411:56Diwopu
13:1713:24Jiayuguan
13:4313:47Jiuquan
14:2514:28Qingshui
15:5716:03Zhangye
16:3616:50Shandan
19:0019:06Jinchang
19:5820:04Wuwei
22:3322:37Yongdeng
00:2900:44Lanzhou
02:0002:03Dingxi
02:5603:02Longxi
03:5804:03Gangu
05:2405:37Tianshui
08:1508:21Baoji
08:5108:56Caijiapo
09:2409:27Yangling
09:5309:56Xingping
10:1310:18Xianyang
10:42-Xian
9H58M
00:44
Lanzhou
10:42
Xian
 
9H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D4062
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:35Lanzhou West
07:5207:54Tianshui South
08:3508:37Baoji South
09:26-Xian North
3H3M
06:31
Lanzhou West
09:34
Xian North
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
D2680
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Lanzhou West
07:3107:33Dingxi North
08:2308:25Tianshui South
09:0609:08Baoji South
09:57-Xian North
3H1M
06:56
Lanzhou West
09:57
Xian North
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G866
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Lanzhou West
08:1008:12tongwei
08:4108:47Tianshui South
09:3109:36Baoji South
10:1410:16Xianyangqindu
10:2810:38Xian North
11:0811:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:3611:38Sanmenxia South
12:0912:13Luoyang Longmen
12:5113:01Zhengzhou
13:4513:53Luohe West
14:1114:13Zhumadian West
14:3814:46Xinyang East
15:3215:35Wuhan
16:24-Yueyang East
17:00-Changsha South
3H9M
07:19
Lanzhou West
10:28
Xian North
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
G1904
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Xian North
11:3811:40Lingbao West
12:2312:26Luoyang Longmen
13:0413:10Zhengzhou East
13:5013:52Minquan North
14:0814:10Shangqiu
14:4114:43Xiaoxian North
15:0215:08Xuzhou East
15:2715:29Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5216:01Bengbu South
16:1716:19Huainan East
16:2816:30Shuijiahu
17:0417:11Hefei South
17:4017:42Wuwei [Anhui]
17:5417:56Tongling North
18:1318:16Jingxian
18:4218:44Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:5318:57Huangshan North
19:1819:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4819:52Shangrao
20:1420:29Wuyishan North
20:4120:43Wuyishan East
21:1021:12Nanping North
21:50-Fuzhou
3H11M
07:30
Lanzhou West
10:41
Xian North
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
D2652
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:49Lanzhou West
09:0509:10Tianshui South
09:5609:58Baoji South
10:1110:13Qishan
10:2810:30Yangling South
10:59-Xian North
3H10M
07:49
Lanzhou West
10:59
Xian North
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Lanzhou West
09:1109:14Qinan
09:2909:33Tianshui South
10:1410:18Baoji South
10:3110:33Qishan
11:0411:06Xianyangqindu
11:1911:30Xian North
12:0012:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4112:43Mianchi South
13:0113:03Luoyang Longmen
13:4113:46Zhengzhou
14:1814:20Xuchang East
14:3614:38Luohe West
14:5614:58Zhumadian West
16:0316:12Wuhan
16:3616:40Xianning North
17:3917:43Changsha South
18:4918:51Chenzhou West
19:3719:39Yingde West
20:21-Guangzhou South
3H16M
08:03
Lanzhou West
11:19
Xian North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
G1714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H11M
08:13
Lanzhou West
11:24
Xian North
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
G4292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Lanzhou West
08:4708:49Dingxi North
09:1409:16tongwei
09:4509:51Tianshui South
10:3210:36Baoji South
11:0011:02Yangling South
11:3211:48Xian North
12:1812:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4612:48Sanmenxia South
13:1913:21Luoyang Longmen
13:5914:07Zhengzhou East
14:3914:41Lankao South
15:0415:06Shangqiu
15:3015:32Yongcheng North
15:4715:54Xiaoxian North
16:19-Xuzhou
3H12M
08:18
Lanzhou West
11:30
Xian North
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
D2654
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Lanzhou West
09:3909:42Qinan
09:5710:00Tianshui South
10:4110:44Baoji South
11:0811:10Yangling South
11:40-Xian North
3H14M
08:24
Lanzhou West
11:38
Xian North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
K170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Kashgar
18:4818:56Atushi
21:3721:43Bachu
00:2300:36Aksu
02:5402:56Kuqa
06:4807:04Korla
07:3707:40Yanqi
10:3610:51Turpan
12:1012:16Shanshan
14:4615:01Kumul
20:4420:47Yumen
21:0521:11Diwopu
22:3222:40Jiayuguan
22:5923:02Jiuquan
23:4023:42Qingshui
00:2300:25Gaotai
01:1701:23Zhangye
01:5601:59Shandan
03:2203:28Jinchang
04:3604:42Wuwei
08:0808:30Lanzhou
09:4609:50Dingxi
10:4310:48Longxi
11:4811:51Gangu
13:0513:11Tianshui
15:4915:53Baoji
16:10-Guozhen
16:4816:52Caijiapo
17:2717:31Wugong
18:0418:08Xianyang
18:32-Xian
10H2M
08:30
Lanzhou
18:32
Xian
 
10H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2566
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Lanzhou West
09:5810:00Tianshui South
10:4610:48Baoji South
11:1211:14Yangling South
11:4311:56Xian North
12:2112:23Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:4112:43Dali [Shaanxi]
13:1613:18Yuncheng North
13:3213:34Wenxi West
13:5513:57Xiangfen West
14:1014:12Linfen West
14:5614:59Pingyao Ancient Town
15:31-Taiyuan South
3H1M
08:42
Lanzhou West
11:43
Xian North
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
K420
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:45Lanzhou
10:0110:03Dingxi
10:5610:59Longxi
11:2411:26Wushan
11:5812:00Gangu
13:1413:19Tianshui
15:5716:07Baoji
17:2417:26Xingping
17:4317:46Xianyang
18:1018:20Xian
19:0319:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
23:3323:38Luoyang
01:4301:55Zhengzhou
04:0604:11Shangqiu
04:5505:15Dangshan [Anhui]
06:1006:25Xuzhou
07:4007:44Xinyi [Jiangsu]
08:2008:24Shuyang
09:0409:08Huaian
09:5109:56Funing [Jiangsu]
10:5210:58Yancheng [Jiangsu]
11:3911:48Dongtai
13:19-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
9H25M
08:45
Lanzhou
18:10
Xian
 
9H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G1840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Lanzhou West
09:2509:27Dingxi North
10:1710:21Tianshui South
11:0211:06Baoji South
11:5512:03Xian North
12:2012:29Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:4812:51Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3013:32Mianchi South
13:5113:53Luoyang Longmen
14:3014:40Zhengzhou East
15:2115:27Anyang East
15:5516:05Xingtai East
16:3416:42Shijiazhuang
16:5616:59Shijiazhuang East
17:1817:20Xinji South
17:3617:39Hengshui North
18:0618:12Dezhou East
18:2318:26Pingyuan East
18:3618:40Yucheng East
19:0419:12Jinan West
19:2919:31Jinan
20:1320:15Zibo
20:5020:52Weifang
21:49-Qingdao North
3H0M
08:53
Lanzhou West
11:53
Xian North
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
D2656
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:01Lanzhou West
09:5209:54tongwei
10:2310:26Tianshui South
11:1211:17Baoji South
11:4111:43Yangling South
12:0312:06Xianyangqindu
12:19-Xian North
3H18M
09:01
Lanzhou West
12:19
Xian North
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
D2658
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Lanzhou West
09:5709:59Dingxi North
10:4910:53Tianshui South
11:3511:39Baoji South
11:5211:55Qishan
12:2612:29Xianyangqindu
12:42-Xian North
3H27M
09:15
Lanzhou West
12:42
Xian North
 
3H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G430
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:49Lanzhou West
10:1910:21Dingxi North
11:0011:02Qinan
11:1711:21Tianshui South
12:0512:08Baoji South
12:2012:22Qishan
12:3612:38Yangling South
13:0513:15Xian North
13:4513:47Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3914:47Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:08Gongyi South
15:3715:40Zhengzhou East
16:0016:02Xinxiang East
16:5116:55Xingtai East
17:2317:26Shijiazhuang
18:1318:23Gaobeidian East
18:53-Beijing West
3H16M
09:49
Lanzhou West
13:05
Xian North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
D2688
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:32Xining
08:0908:11Ledu
08:3608:38Haishiwan
09:4610:12Lanzhou West
10:4310:45Dingxi North
11:3511:37Tianshui South
12:2012:23Baoji South
13:0313:05Xianyangqindu
13:18-Xian North
3H10M
10:09
Lanzhou West
13:19
Xian North
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G2096
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Lanzhou West
11:3811:42Tianshui South
12:2612:30Baoji South
12:5212:55Yangling South
13:2413:35Xian North
14:0514:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5915:04Luoyang Longmen
15:4215:45Zhengzhou East
16:0516:07Xinxiang East
16:5617:03Xingtai East
17:3117:35Shijiazhuang
18:1418:18Hengshui North
18:4518:47Dezhou East
18:5819:00Pingyuan East
19:1819:24Qihe
19:3719:40Jinan East
19:5219:54Zhangqiu North
20:0920:11Zibo North
20:2720:29Qingzhoushi North
20:45-Weifang North
21:34-Qingdao North
3H2M
10:22
Lanzhou West
13:24
Xian North
 
3H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
G846
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Lanzhou West
11:3711:39Qinan
11:5411:58Tianshui South
12:4212:45Baoji South
13:0713:10Yangling South
13:3713:50Xian North
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3814:40Lingbao West
15:2115:23Luoyang Longmen
15:3715:39Gongyi South
16:0916:17Zhengzhou
17:0217:04Luohe West
17:2217:24Zhumadian West
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:3518:44Wuhan
19:3519:37Yueyang East
20:1220:16Changsha South
20:5320:55Hengyang East
21:2821:34Chenzhou West
23:00-Guangzhou South
3H5M
10:32
Lanzhou West
13:37
Xian North
 
3H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Lanzhou West
11:0811:10Dingxi North
12:0012:04Tianshui South
12:4812:51Baoji South
13:0313:05Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:4914:04Xian North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:00-Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
3H11M
10:38
Lanzhou West
13:49
Xian North
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
G854
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Lanzhou West
11:5711:59Qinan
12:1412:16Tianshui South
12:5612:59Baoji South
13:2313:25Yangling South
13:4513:47Xianyangqindu
14:0014:14Xian North
14:3114:33Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:1315:15Sanmenxia South
15:4615:48Luoyang Longmen
16:2616:29Zhengzhou
17:0117:03Xuchang East
17:1917:26Luohe West
17:4417:55Zhumadian West
18:2118:24Xinyang East
18:4219:03Xiaogan North
19:35-Wuhan
3H10M
10:49
Lanzhou West
13:59
Xian North
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
T118
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:25Lanzhou
12:4112:44Dingxi
13:3613:39Longxi
15:3515:42Tianshui
18:1718:24Baoji
20:0320:15Xian
20:5420:57Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0303:13Zhengzhou
04:5905:03Shangqiu
06:2906:40Xuzhou
08:2308:32Bengbu
10:1410:25Nanjing
12:0112:05Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:30-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3013:30Shanghai
8H38M
11:25
Lanzhou
20:03
Xian
 
8H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T390
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Xining
08:5008:54Pinganyi
09:1309:17Ledu
09:4509:54Haishiwan
11:1411:29Lanzhou
12:4712:50Dingxi
13:4213:45Longxi
15:4115:51Tianshui
18:2418:43Baoji
20:2720:37Xian
22:4522:48Shangluo
23:1923:22Danfeng
02:0202:07Zhenping
03:2403:29Tanghe [Henan]
04:1404:20Tongbai
05:2705:37Xinyang
06:0906:12Luoshan
06:3306:36Xixian [Henan]
07:0507:10Hengchuan
07:3607:39Shangcheng
07:5708:00Gushi
10:00-Hefei
8H50M
11:32
Lanzhou
20:22
Xian
 
8H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:35Lanzhou West
12:5112:54Tianshui South
13:4013:44Baoji South
14:0814:10Yangling South
14:39-Xian North
3H4M
11:35
Lanzhou West
14:39
Xian North
 
3H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
D2690
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:57Lanzhou West
12:4912:51tongwei
13:2013:23Tianshui South
14:0414:08Baoji South
14:3214:34Yangling South
14:5414:56Xianyangqindu
15:09-Xian North
3H21M
11:47
Lanzhou West
15:08
Xian North
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G1876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Lanzhou West
12:3312:35Dingxi North
13:1413:16Qinan
13:3113:34Tianshui South
14:1514:19Baoji South
14:4314:45Yangling South
15:1415:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:36Nanjing South
22:0322:05Liyang
22:1722:19Yixing
22:35-Huzhou
22:58-Hangzhou East
3H14M
11:59
Lanzhou West
15:13
Xian North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
K2188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xining
09:2509:38Ledu
10:0910:16Haishiwan
11:4111:59Lanzhou
14:0914:12Longxi
16:4416:50Tianshui
19:2919:35Baoji
20:0420:07Caijiapo
20:3520:45Yangling
21:2421:35Xianyang
21:5922:09Xian
22:4822:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:0803:24Luoyang
05:0605:24Zhengzhou
07:4207:58Shangqiu
08:4108:45Dangshan [Anhui]
09:4009:54Xuzhou
11:3711:41Bengbu
13:3913:47Nanjing
15:0715:11Changzhou
15:3815:42Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1016:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:4616:50Kunshan
18:01-Shanghai
10H0M
11:59
Lanzhou
21:59
Xian
 
10H0M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:19Lanzhou West
12:5012:52Dingxi North
13:3113:33Qinan
13:4813:50Tianshui South
14:3114:35Baoji South
15:1515:17Xianyangqindu
15:30-Xian North
3H14M
12:18
Lanzhou West
15:32
Xian North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
D2692
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:23Xining
11:2411:28Haishiwan
12:3312:39Lanzhou West
13:4513:47Qinan
14:0214:06Tianshui South
14:4714:50Baoji South
15:1415:16Yangling South
15:3615:38Xianyangqindu
15:51-Xian North
3H16M
12:39
Lanzhou West
15:55
Xian North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G1834
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Lanzhou West
13:0513:07tongwei
13:3713:39Tianshui South
14:2014:24Baoji South
14:3714:39Qishan
15:1915:28Xian North
15:4515:47Weinan [Shaanxi] North
16:0616:08Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:3416:36Sanmenxia South
17:0717:09Luoyang Longmen
17:4717:56Zhengzhou East
18:1618:18Kaifeng North
18:3418:36Lankao South
19:0019:02Shangqiu
19:2019:22Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:3219:34Yongcheng North
19:4719:53Xiaoxian North
20:1220:28Xuzhou East
20:4620:48Zaozhuang
21:1221:14Qufu East
21:33-Taian [Shandong]
21:5221:52Jinan West
3H9M
12:55
Lanzhou West
16:04
Xian North
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
D2672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Jiayuguan South
07:1707:19Jiuquan South
08:0208:04Gaotai South
08:3208:34Zhangye West
09:0109:03Minle
10:3510:45Xining
11:2211:24Ledu
12:5913:25Lanzhou West
13:5513:57Dingxi North
14:4714:52Tianshui South
15:3815:43Baoji South
16:07-Yangling South
16:39-Xian North
3H14M
13:25
Lanzhou West
16:39
Xian North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Z266
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Lhasa
16:3216:38Nakchu
02:4003:05Golmud
05:4005:44Delingha
10:2010:50Xining
13:2513:41Lanzhou
21:4922:03Xian
03:5904:07Zhengzhou
08:4208:57Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:1312:19Changsha
15:4615:51Chenzhou
20:00-Guangzhou
8H8M
13:41
Lanzhou
21:49
Xian
 
8H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:27Urumqi
21:4921:52Turpan North
22:3622:38Shanshan North
00:3500:43Kumul
05:5906:17Jiayuguan
08:1108:17Zhangye
10:3010:36Wuwei
13:3413:50Lanzhou
15:0615:10Dingxi
16:0216:06Longxi
16:5516:58Gangu
18:0818:17Tianshui
20:5221:01Baoji
22:5423:06Xian
05:3105:50Zhengzhou
06:3206:37Xuchang
07:1107:14Luohe
07:4407:47Zhumadian
08:4008:43Xinyang
10:15-Xiaogan
11:0011:00Wuhan [Hankou]
9H4M
13:50
Lanzhou
22:54
Xian
 
9H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D4064
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H15M
14:00
Lanzhou West
17:15
Xian North
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
9H27M
14:05
Lanzhou
23:32
Xian
 
9H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2678
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Lanzhou West
15:0615:08Dingxi North
15:5816:01Tianshui South
16:4216:45Baoji South
16:5817:00Qishan
17:1517:17Yangling South
17:46-Xian North
3H26M
14:15
Lanzhou West
17:41
Xian North
 
3H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G428
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:26Lanzhou West
16:5717:01Xian North
18:5118:54Zhengzhou East
20:2120:30Shijiazhuang
21:42-Beijing West
2H31M
14:26
Lanzhou West
16:57
Xian North
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
D2696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Jiayuguan South
08:5008:53Jiuquan South
09:5910:01Zhangye West
11:4811:55Xining
12:3212:34Ledu
14:1414:30Lanzhou West
15:0015:02Dingxi North
15:5215:56Tianshui South
16:4216:45Baoji South
16:5817:00Qishan
17:1517:17Yangling South
17:46-Xian North
3H16M
14:30
Lanzhou West
17:46
Xian North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Z218
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:40Lanzhou
15:5615:59Dingxi
16:5116:54Longxi
17:4317:45Gangu
18:5519:03Tianshui
21:3721:45Baoji
23:1523:27Xian
04:0004:03Luoyang
05:2405:33Zhengzhou
06:0906:13Kaifeng
07:1507:19Shangqiu
08:3308:40Xuzhou
10:0510:11Bengbu
12:0312:11Nanjing
13:57-Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:5414:54Shanghai
8H35M
14:40
Lanzhou
23:15
Xian
 
8H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY146/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Zhangye West
11:0311:05Minle
12:3012:36Xining
14:4614:52Lanzhou West
15:2215:24Dingxi North
16:1416:19Tianshui South
17:0517:08Baoji South
17:3217:34Yangling South
18:03-Xian North
3H11M
14:52
Lanzhou West
18:03
Xian North
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
K178
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Xining
14:2414:28Lanzhou West
14:4014:58Lanzhou
16:1416:20Dingxi
17:1317:19Longxi
18:2918:32Gangu
19:4619:52Tianshui
22:3122:39Baoji
00:3000:41Xianyang
01:0501:15Xian
04:3104:34Sanmenxia
05:5205:55Xinanxian
06:2006:28Luoyang
06:5206:54Yanshi [Henan]
08:18-Zhengzhou
10H7M
14:58
Lanzhou
01:05+1
Xian
 
10H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:00Lanzhou West
15:3115:33Dingxi North
16:2316:25Tianshui South
17:0617:10Baoji South
17:3417:36Yangling South
18:0518:14Xian North
18:3918:41Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:5919:01Dali [Shaanxi]
19:3419:36Yuncheng North
20:1820:20Hongdong West
20:5420:56Jiexiu East
21:1321:15Qixian East
21:40-Taiyuan South
3H6M
15:02
Lanzhou West
18:08
Xian North
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
D2664
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Lanzhou West
16:2916:31Tianshui South
17:1217:15Baoji South
17:3917:41Yangling South
18:10-Xian North
3H6M
15:07
Lanzhou West
18:13
Xian North
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G4290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Lanzhou West
16:0416:06tongwei
16:3516:38Tianshui South
17:2217:25Baoji South
17:4817:51Yangling South
18:1018:13Xianyangqindu
18:2518:34Xian North
18:5118:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:1219:14Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:3019:32Lingbao West
19:4720:07Sanmenxia South
20:2520:27Mianchi South
20:4520:49Luoyang Longmen
21:27-Zhengzhou East
3H12M
15:13
Lanzhou West
18:25
Xian North
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
Z128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:19Lanzhou
17:2417:30Longxi
19:2619:36Tianshui
22:0922:17Baoji
23:4700:09Xian
04:3204:38Luoyang
06:2406:26Pingdingshan West
08:0608:12Luohe
09:3109:34Xinyang
11:5112:14Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:1615:35Nanchang
16:3316:41Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
18:3118:36Sanming North
20:1920:35Putian
22:06-Xiamen
8H28M
15:19
Lanzhou
23:47
Xian
 
8H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Lanzhou West
16:4116:43Qinan
16:5817:00Tianshui South
17:4117:45Baoji South
18:0918:13Yangling South
18:42-Xian North
3H14M
15:28
Lanzhou West
18:42
Xian North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
G2024
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:41Lanzhou West
16:3216:34tongwei
17:0317:06Tianshui South
17:5017:53Baoji South
18:0518:07Qishan
18:2118:23Yangling South
18:5218:58Xian North
19:3919:41Lingbao West
20:2220:24Luoyang Longmen
21:02-Zhengzhou East
3H11M
15:41
Lanzhou West
18:52
Xian North
 
3H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
T198
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:57Urumqi
20:2620:29Turpan North
21:5521:57Shanshan North
00:2700:33Kumul
04:2404:34Liuyuan
07:2907:37Jiayuguan
08:5809:03Gaotai
09:4809:54Zhangye
11:3111:35Jinchang
12:2012:26Wuwei
15:3015:43Lanzhou
16:5917:02Dingxi
17:5418:00Longxi
19:5620:10Tianshui
22:4322:51Baoji
00:3000:40Xian
03:5204:01Sanmenxia
05:2705:32Luoyang
06:0706:10Gongyi
07:05-Zhengzhou
8H45M
15:45
Lanzhou
00:30+1
Xian
 
8H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:47Urumqi
21:3321:41Turpan
22:5923:05Shanshan
01:1701:32Kumul
04:5004:56Liuyuan
07:3707:44Jiayuguan
08:0308:08Jiuquan
09:5510:01Zhangye
11:3811:42Jinchang
12:2712:33Wuwei
15:3715:52Lanzhou
17:0817:10Dingxi
18:0218:07Longxi
20:1820:26Tianshui
22:5923:17Baoji
00:5601:06Xian
05:2905:35Xixia
06:4206:46Neixiang
07:1207:17Zhenping
07:5309:14Nanyang
11:0311:33Xiangyang
13:0313:06Jingmen
13:3913:43Dangyang
15:0915:21Songzi
16:2816:36Shimenxian North
18:5519:11Zhangjiajie
20:5321:01Jishou
22:3522:55Huaihua
06:3306:58Liuzhou
07:4807:53Laibin
10:56-Nanning
9H4M
15:52
Lanzhou
00:56+1
Xian
 
9H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2668
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:13Lanzhou West
17:0517:07tongwei
17:3617:39Tianshui South
18:2018:24Baoji South
18:4818:50Yangling South
19:1019:12Xianyangqindu
19:25-Xian North
3H17M
15:58
Lanzhou West
19:15
Xian North
 
3H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
T206
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Yining
15:3815:40Nileke
16:5516:58Jinghe South
18:2418:29Kuitun
19:0019:02Shawanxian
19:2419:27Shihezi
20:3920:51Urumqi
22:3222:38Turpan
23:4823:52Shanshan
02:0402:19Kumul
05:0405:12Liuyuan
07:5308:01Jiayuguan
10:0310:09Zhangye
11:4611:50Jinchang
12:3512:41Wuwei
15:4516:05Lanzhou
18:1018:14Longxi
20:1020:18Tianshui
22:5222:58Baoji
00:3700:47Xian
05:2005:26Luoyang
06:5107:02Zhengzhou
10:0610:16Xuzhou
11:4911:53Bengbu
13:5314:05Nanjing
14:4814:52Zhenjiang
15:3515:38Changzhou
16:0616:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4316:47Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1017:13Kunshan
17:50-Shanghai
8H32M
16:05
Lanzhou
00:37+1
Xian
 
8H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G2026
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:21Lanzhou West
17:3717:39Tianshui South
18:2318:27Baoji South
18:4918:53Yangling South
19:2019:25Xian North
19:5519:57Huashan [Shaanxi] North
20:3620:38Mianchi South
20:5620:58Luoyang Longmen
21:36-Zhengzhou East
2H59M
16:21
Lanzhou West
19:20
Xian North
 
2H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
D2676
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:52Lanzhou West
17:5818:00Qinan
18:1518:19Tianshui South
19:0019:05Baoji South
19:2919:31Yangling South
20:00-Xian North
3H19M
16:40
Lanzhou West
19:59
Xian North
 
3H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
D2694
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Xining
16:3916:46Lanzhou West
18:0318:07Tianshui South
18:4818:51Baoji South
19:1519:17Yangling South
19:46-Xian North
3H1M
16:46
Lanzhou West
19:47
Xian North
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
D2698
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
19:1619:22Lanzhou West
19:5319:55Dingxi North
20:3420:36Qinan
20:5120:54Tianshui South
21:35-Baoji South
21:5221:54Qishan
22:34-Xian North
3H21M
17:03
Lanzhou West
20:24
Xian North
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Z152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:25Xining
15:2815:40Haishiwan
16:5617:11Lanzhou
18:2718:30Dingxi
19:2219:25Longxi
20:1320:15Gangu
21:2521:35Tianshui
01:3301:43Xian
06:3606:42Luoyang
08:5208:56Xinxiang
09:5109:55Anyang
11:4311:48Shijiazhuang
12:5913:03Baoding
14:26-Beijing West
8H22M
17:11
Lanzhou
01:33+1
Xian
 
8H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:30Lanzhou
19:3519:40Longxi
21:3421:42Tianshui
01:4001:50Xian
06:5006:56Luoyang
09:5710:01Anyang
11:4911:54Shijiazhuang
13:05-Baoding
14:32-Beijing West
8H10M
17:30
Lanzhou
01:40+1
Xian
 
8H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Jiayuguan South
12:2712:30Jiuquan South
13:3613:39Zhangye West
15:2415:29Xining
17:3517:45Lanzhou West
18:5018:52Qinan
19:0719:09Tianshui South
19:5520:00Baoji South
20:1320:15Qishan
20:4620:48Xianyangqindu
21:01-Xian North
3H16M
17:45
Lanzhou West
21:01
Xian North
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
D2670
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Lanzhou West
19:5219:54tongwei
20:2320:25Tianshui South
21:0621:09Baoji South
21:3321:35Yangling South
21:5521:57Xianyangqindu
22:10-Xian North
3H14M
19:05
Lanzhou West
22:19
Xian North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
D2684
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
3H9M
19:50
Lanzhou West
22:59
Xian North
 
3H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
K306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:47Lanzhou
22:0322:06Dingxi
22:5923:01Longxi
23:5523:57Gangu
01:1101:17Tianshui
03:5504:15Baoji
05:4505:48Xianyang
06:1206:22Xian
09:0309:05Shangluo
09:3609:39Danfeng
10:4210:46Shangnan
11:4011:45Xixia
12:1512:20Neixiang
12:4413:06Zhenping
14:3714:42Tanghe [Henan]
15:2715:32Tongbai
16:5917:19Xinyang
17:5117:54Luoshan
18:1518:18Xixian [Henan]
18:4718:50Hengchuan
19:1619:19Shangcheng
19:3719:40Gushi
20:3620:40Luan
21:4321:58Hefei
22:4722:51Chaohu
00:1200:18Wuhu
01:1301:18Xuancheng
02:3402:38Changxing South
03:5804:20Hangzhou
06:1606:19Yiwu
07:1207:39Jinhua South
08:0408:06Wuyi
08:2608:33Yongkang
09:2309:30Jinyun
10:1010:13Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:40-Wenzhou
9H25M
20:47
Lanzhou
06:12+1
Xian
 
9H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Lanzhou
22:5222:55Dingxi
23:4823:51Longxi
00:1600:19Wushan
00:5100:53Gangu
02:0702:11Tianshui
04:4904:55Baoji
05:2505:28Caijiapo
06:3206:35Xianyang
07:1207:20Xian
07:5908:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:1110:14Lingbao
10:5610:59Sanmenxia
11:5111:53Mianchi
12:2312:26Xinanxian
12:5012:55Luoyang
13:3213:35Gongyi
14:3514:50Zhengzhou
15:5315:55Changge
16:1216:15Xuchang
16:3416:36Linying
17:0217:18Luohe
17:3517:41Xiping
18:0818:12Zhumadian
18:2818:31Queshan
19:1819:23Xinyang
21:1021:13Xiaogan
22:3823:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Yueyang
03:3103:40Changsha
05:4105:47Hengyang
07:2807:34Chenzhou
09:1309:19Shaoguan East
10:1310:22Yingde
12:04-Guangzhou
9H36M
21:36
Lanzhou
07:12+1
Xian
 
9H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K1042
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:05Lanzhou
23:2123:25Dingxi
00:1800:21Longxi
01:1501:18Gangu
02:3202:38Tianshui
05:2005:47Baoji
07:2707:33Xianyang
08:0908:19Xian
10:3210:35Shangluo
11:0611:11Danfeng
12:0212:07Shangnan
12:5212:55Xixia
15:1915:22Tanghe [Henan]
16:1316:17Tongbai
17:5718:17Xinyang
18:4918:52Luoshan
19:1319:16Xixian [Henan]
19:4519:49Hengchuan
20:1520:18Shangcheng
20:3620:39Gushi
21:3621:40Luan
22:4023:00Hefei
23:4223:46Chaohu
00:3300:39Wuhu
03:4304:00Hangzhou
04:5505:00Shaoxing
05:45-Yuyao
06:40-Ningbo
10H4M
22:05
Lanzhou
08:09+1
Xian
 
10H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:44Urumqi
00:3900:45Turpan
02:0702:13Shanshan
04:5505:12Kumul
08:5709:03Liuyuan
11:0411:06Shulehe
11:2311:26Yumen
13:0213:10Jiayuguan
13:2913:32Jiuquan
15:3615:43Zhangye
17:3717:43Jinchang
18:3618:44Wuwei
22:1222:27Lanzhou
23:4323:47Dingxi
00:4000:44Longxi
02:4802:56Tianshui
05:3405:39Baoji
06:3306:37Yangling
07:1707:20Xianyang
07:4608:06Xian
10:5110:53Lingbao
11:3511:37Sanmenxia
13:1813:26Luoyang
14:1314:16Gongyi
15:15-Zhengzhou
9H19M
22:27
Lanzhou
07:46+1
Xian
 
9H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K1028
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Lanzhou
01:1501:18Dingxi
02:1102:17Longxi
02:4202:48Wushan
03:2003:25Gangu
04:5905:07Tianshui
07:5107:59Baoji
08:1608:19Guozhen
09:0009:02Yangling
09:2809:31Xingping
09:4809:50Xianyang
10:1410:24Xian
11:0311:06Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3113:34Sanmenxia West
13:5914:12Sanmenxia
15:0315:14Mianchi
16:1516:18Luoyang
16:5817:01Gongyi
18:0918:20Zhengzhou
19:5119:54Minquan
20:3420:38Shangqiu
20:5821:01Yuchengxian
21:1421:27Xiayixian
21:4621:51Dangshan [Anhui]
22:5523:10Xuzhou
00:2600:29Tengzhou
01:0901:12Yanzhou
03:1903:37Jinan
04:41-Zibo
05:4205:44Weifang
07:2807:32Qingdao North
07:55-Qingdao
10H29M
23:45
Lanzhou
10:14+1
Xian
 
10H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K368
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Dunhuang
10:2810:30Guazhou
12:1612:18Yumen
13:5414:02Jiayuguan
14:2114:25Jiuquan
16:2816:34Zhangye
17:0717:09Shandan
18:4918:52Jinchang
19:4319:49Wuwei
20:0420:06Wuwei South
20:4220:44Gulang
21:5822:00Yongdeng
23:2023:22Lanzhou West
23:3423:52Lanzhou
01:5802:01Longxi
04:0504:11Tianshui
06:5507:03Baoji
07:3307:35Caijiapo
08:0308:06Yangling
08:1608:19Wugong
08:5208:55Xianyang
09:27-Xian
9H35M
23:52
Lanzhou
09:27+1
Xian
 
9H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z274
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:50Xining
23:5523:59Haishiwan
01:1901:40Lanzhou
02:5803:02Dingxi
03:5404:00Longxi
06:1206:25Tianshui
09:0809:16Baoji
10:5011:00Xian
15:3415:40Luoyang
17:0017:10Zhengzhou
17:4517:48Kaifeng
18:5018:56Shangqiu
19:3319:38Dangshan [Anhui]
20:2620:45Xuzhou
21:4421:47Zaozhuang West
22:3822:41Yanzhou
23:3023:33Taishan
00:2400:59Jinan
02:0302:08Zibo
02:5603:03Weifang
04:50-Qingdao
9H10M
01:40
Lanzhou
10:50
Xian
 
9H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G642
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Lanzhou West
10:0410:07Tianshui South
10:5110:55Baoji South
11:1711:21Yangling South
11:4811:58Xian North
12:2812:32Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Luoyang Longmen
14:0114:05Zhengzhou
14:3814:40Xuchang East
15:0915:11Zhumadian West
15:3615:38Xinyang East
16:2316:34Wuhan
17:0517:07Huangshi North
17:1517:17Daye North
17:5417:56Lushan [Jiangxi]
18:40-Nanchang West
3H0M
08:48
Lanzhou West
11:48
Xian North
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Aksu
01:5701:59Xinhe
02:2802:34Kuqa
03:4303:46Luntai
07:4608:01Korla
08:3709:06Yanqi
09:3709:40Heshuo
10:1010:13Malan
12:3212:40Turpan
14:0114:05Shanshan
17:2817:43Kumul
20:5220:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
10H12M
10:46
Lanzhou
20:58
Xian
 
10H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2570
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:52Xining
09:1509:17Pinganyi
10:5411:00Lanzhou West
12:1612:19Tianshui South
13:0513:09Baoji South
13:3313:35Yangling South
13:5513:57Xianyangqindu
14:1014:19Xian North
14:4414:46Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:5515:58Xiangfen West
16:1116:13Linfen West
16:5316:55Jiexiu East
17:0517:07Pingyao Ancient Town
17:39-Taiyuan South
3H10M
11:00
Lanzhou West
14:10
Xian North
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Z106
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:42Urumqi
19:0419:07Turpan North
19:5119:54Shanshan North
21:5121:57Kumul
03:1203:22Jiayuguan
05:1605:22Zhangye
07:3507:41Wuwei
10:3911:02Lanzhou
14:5915:05Tianshui
17:4117:51Baoji
19:2119:33Xian
01:2901:37Zhengzhou
04:2604:47Xuzhou
05:3105:35Zaozhuang West
06:3806:41Yanzhou
07:3307:38Taishan
08:36-Jinan
8H19M
11:02
Lanzhou
19:21
Xian
 
8H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Urumqi
19:2219:26Turpan North
22:0122:07Kumul
00:4400:48Liuyuan
03:1903:26Jiayuguan
05:2005:26Zhangye
07:3907:48Wuwei
10:4611:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
01:1201:42Nanyang
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1908:22Yueyang
09:4409:54Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
8H30M
11:09
Lanzhou
19:39
Xian
 
8H30M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z42
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:21Urumqi
20:4320:46Turpan North
23:4023:46Kumul
04:4704:55Jiayuguan
06:4706:53Zhangye
09:0609:11Wuwei
12:0912:26Lanzhou
16:2116:27Tianshui
19:0019:11Baoji
20:4120:50Xian
01:3101:34Luoyang
02:5703:05Zhengzhou
05:5406:02Xuzhou
07:2107:26Bengbu
08:5909:07Nanjing
10:0910:13Changzhou
10:3410:38Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0011:04Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:59-Shanghai
8H15M
12:26
Lanzhou
20:41
Xian
 
8H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z166
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:30Lhasa
15:1215:18Nakchu
01:2501:50Golmud
04:1704:19Delingha
08:5509:15Xining
12:1712:32Lanzhou
20:3420:44Xian
02:5002:58Zhengzhou
05:4305:56Xuzhou
07:1507:20Bengbu
08:5309:01Nanjing
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5310:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:51-Shanghai
8H2M
12:32
Lanzhou
20:34
Xian
 
8H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
T308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Urumqi
19:3919:40Turpan North
22:5323:01Kumul
01:4001:46Liuyuan
04:2504:33Jiayuguan
04:5204:56Jiuquan
06:5907:05Zhangye
09:2409:30Wuwei
12:3412:50Lanzhou
14:0614:09Dingxi
16:5417:00Tianshui
19:3619:54Baoji
21:1421:17Xianyang
21:4021:50Xian
03:2403:56Nanyang
06:3206:38Xinyang
07:2707:29Guangshui
08:1608:21Xiaogan
09:2309:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4510:49Ezhou
11:0411:07Huangshi
12:3312:36Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:3813:50Nanchang West
17:4517:49Sanming North
19:47-Fuzhou
8H50M
12:50
Lanzhou
21:40
Xian
 
8H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Z136
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Urumqi
21:2021:22Turpan North
22:0622:08Shanshan North
00:0500:23Kumul
03:0203:10Liuyuan
05:5005:58Jiayuguan
07:5207:58Zhangye
10:1110:17Wuwei
13:1813:34Lanzhou
15:4115:47Longxi
16:3416:48Gangu
17:5818:10Tianshui
20:4420:54Baoji
22:3322:41Xian
03:1503:18Luoyang
04:3904:49Zhengzhou
06:2506:28Zhumadian
07:2107:24Xinyang
09:3509:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5311:56Yueyang
13:1713:23Changsha
13:5914:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:2415:28Hengyang
17:0617:11Chenzhou
18:48-Shaoguan East
21:2221:22Guangzhou
8H59M
13:34
Lanzhou
22:33
Xian
 
8H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY208/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
G2022
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Lanzhou West
15:5415:56Qinan
16:1116:15Tianshui South
16:5616:59Baoji South
17:2317:25Yangling South
17:5418:09Xian North
18:2618:28Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:4718:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:2119:23Sanmenxia South
20:0320:05Gongyi South
20:2120:23Zhengzhou West
20:41-Zhengzhou East
3H14M
14:42
Lanzhou West
17:56
Xian North
 
3H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY231.5/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY174.5/US$26
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY525.5/US$77
K1538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Urumqi
00:0100:10Turpan
01:3201:41Shanshan
04:2304:42Kumul
08:1608:22Liuyuan
10:2110:23Yumen
11:5912:07Jiayuguan
14:3314:41Zhangye
16:3516:41Jinchang
17:3217:38Wuwei
17:5317:55Wuwei South
21:1121:29Lanzhou
22:4522:48Dingxi
23:4123:44Longxi
01:4801:57Tianshui
04:3504:43Baoji
06:1306:16Xianyang
06:4006:50Xian
08:3308:37Tongguan
09:5709:59Sanmenxia West
10:2310:25Sanmenxia
11:1611:19Mianchi
12:1412:19Luoyang
13:5414:18Zhengzhou
15:0415:09Kaifeng
15:3715:42Lankao
16:0516:09Minquan
16:2416:28Ninglingxian
16:5617:05Shangqiu
17:2517:30Yuchengxian
17:5618:01Dangshan [Anhui]
19:1419:40Xuzhou
21:2921:38Bengbu
22:5623:01Chuzhou North
23:45-Nanjing
9H11M
21:29
Lanzhou
06:40+1
Xian
 
9H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY296/US$44
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY174/US$26
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
Ask a Question about Lanzhou-Xian
China Train Search