Home > China Train

Wuhan to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K81
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:04Xian
10:4310:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
11:5611:59Tongguan
15:2015:26Luoyang
16:5116:53Ruzhou
18:0718:11Pingdingshan
19:2019:26Luohe
20:1720:26Zhumadian
21:3021:35Xinyang
23:1023:13Xiaogan
00:2400:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:1803:22Yueyang
05:0205:09Changsha
07:1007:16Hengyang
08:5709:03Chenzhou
13:23-Guangzhou
12H33M
00:50
Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:23
Guangzhou
 
12H33M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1295
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Yinchuan
22:3222:34Qingtongxia
23:2823:30Zhongning
00:1100:28Zhongwei
02:0402:08Tongxin
03:4603:56Guyuan [Ningxia]
05:3005:44Pingliang
07:3707:41Longxian
09:3809:42Guozhen
09:5810:01Caijiapo
10:2910:32Yangling
10:4210:45Wugong
11:0411:07Xingping
11:2411:28Xianyang
11:5212:18Xian
14:3114:33Shangluo
15:5115:54Shangnan
16:4116:44Xixia
17:1217:15Neixiang
17:3717:40Zhenping
18:1418:53Nanyang
20:4420:53Xiangyang East
22:1622:19Suizhou
22:5523:06Anlu
00:3701:00Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:1702:20Chibi
03:2703:41Yueyang
05:0805:16Changsha
07:2207:28Hengyang
09:0909:15Chenzhou
11:0111:07Shaoguan East
14:10-Guangzhou
13H10M
01:00
Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:10
Guangzhou
 
13H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z89
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Shijiazhuang
17:3317:37Xingtai
18:1018:15Handan
20:2520:32Zhengzhou
21:1421:16Xuchang
01:1601:34Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:4904:55Changsha
08:2408:30Chenzhou
12:26-Guangzhou
10H52M
01:34
Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:26
Guangzhou
 
10H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z13
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:38Shenyang North
07:4507:47Panjin North
08:1608:40Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:0309:23Huludao North
09:5110:41Suizhong North
11:1011:19Shanhaiguan
13:0313:08Tangshan [Hebei]
14:3014:43Tianjin
18:1418:20Shijiazhuang
21:4322:06Zhengzhou
02:4502:52Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:0706:13Changsha
09:4309:46Chenzhou
13:50-Guangzhou East
10H58M
02:52
Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:50
Guangzhou East
 
10H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K769
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:54Hanzhong
15:1015:13Xixiang
15:5816:09Shiquanxian
17:3317:50Ankang
18:3018:32Xunyang
19:4920:00Baihexian [Shaanxi]
21:0521:07Shiyan [Hubei]
23:1123:25Xiangyang East
03:2303:41Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3406:36Linxiang
07:0507:11Yueyang
08:3808:51Changsha
09:3109:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:2810:37Hengshan
11:1311:19Hengyang
12:0412:07Leiyang
14:1014:13Lechang
14:49-Shaoguan East
15:5015:59Yingde
17:5017:50Guangzhou
14H9M
03:41
Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:50
Guangzhou
 
14H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T253
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Tianjin
13:5614:01Bazhou
14:2414:26Baigou
14:3814:40Baiyangdian
14:5615:02Xushui
15:1915:25Baoding
16:0016:02Dingzhou
16:5517:15Shijiazhuang
17:4117:44Gaoyi
18:2818:32Xingtai
19:2920:04Handan
20:4720:49Anyang
21:4421:46Xinxiang
22:3822:46Zhengzhou
00:0400:07Luohe
03:5504:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:2006:23Yueyang
07:4507:51Changsha
08:2708:33Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:5410:03Hengyang
11:4211:46Chenzhou
13:2313:29Shaoguan East
15:51-Guangzhou
11H34M
04:17
Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:51
Guangzhou
 
11H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T179
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:19Jinan
18:1118:15Taishan
19:1019:40Yanzhou
20:0320:08Jining [Shandong]
21:1921:26Heze
22:2822:30Shangqiu South
00:0300:19Fuyang
04:0304:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:5106:54Yueyang
08:1708:23Changsha
08:5809:04Zhuzhou [hunan]
10:2510:31Hengyang
12:12-Chenzhou
13:5514:01Shaoguan East
16:30-Guangzhou
12H2M
04:28
Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:30
Guangzhou
 
12H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:54Beijing West
20:1820:24Shijiazhuang
23:4723:53Zhengzhou
04:3204:38Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3606:39Yueyang
08:0008:07Changsha
11:3611:40Chenzhou
13:1713:21Shaoguan East
15:4316:03Guangzhou
16:2616:32Foshan
17:4717:53Zhaoqing
20:5421:00Maoming
22:0322:13Zhanjiang West
00:1600:23Xuwen
03:5004:50Haikou
06:2706:32Dongfang
08:12-Sanya
11H5M
04:38
Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:43
Guangzhou
 
11H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY823.5/US$118
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:37Xian
15:1615:18Weinan [Shaanxi]
16:2516:28Tongguan
18:0918:12Sanmenxia
19:0319:06Mianchi
19:3619:39Xinanxian
20:0320:09Luoyang
20:4920:52Gongyi
22:0922:27Zhengzhou
23:2223:35Xuchang
05:1705:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:5007:55Yueyang
09:2209:37Changsha
10:1610:22Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:4512:01Hengyang
13:4213:47Chenzhou
15:2615:32Shaoguan East
18:0418:16Guangzhou
19:0819:12Dongguan
20:26-Shenzhen
12H34M
05:30
Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:04
Guangzhou
 
12H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K1159
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Yantai
10:0810:11Taocun
10:2610:29Xujiadian
10:5310:56Laiyang
11:1411:17Laixi
12:0712:18Lancun
12:3412:38Jiaozhou
13:2113:28Zhucheng
13:5213:55Wulian
14:2214:24Juxian
14:3414:41Yishui
14:5615:00Yinan
15:3215:38LinYi East
16:1816:21Tancheng
16:5317:12Xinyi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:46Pizhou
18:4118:56Xuzhou
19:4719:51Dangshan [Anhui]
20:4020:45Shangqiu
21:1221:22Ninglingxian
21:5522:08Lankao
22:4022:45Kaifeng
23:3600:14Zhengzhou
01:0901:12Xuchang
02:2602:29Zhumadian
03:2803:31Xinyang
06:0806:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:1707:21Xianning
07:5608:35Chibi
09:4309:48Yueyang
10:2910:38Miluo
11:2811:47Changsha
12:2612:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:2513:28Hengshan
14:0514:14Hengyang
14:5915:02Leiyang
16:0116:06Chenzhou
17:45-Shaoguan East
20:2420:24Guangzhou
14H8M
06:16
Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:24
Guangzhou
 
14H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z229
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:00Urumqi
19:2019:22Turpan North
21:5722:07Kumul
00:4400:48Liuyuan
03:1903:26Jiayuguan
05:2005:26Zhangye
07:3907:48Wuwei
10:4611:09Lanzhou
15:1115:18Tianshui
17:5118:09Baoji
19:3919:54Xian
01:1201:42Nanyang
03:1903:25Xiangyang East
06:0206:22Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1908:22Yueyang
09:4409:54Changsha
11:5111:55Hengyang
13:3313:37Chenzhou
15:1415:18Shaoguan East
17:4017:55Guangzhou
19:28-Shenzhen
11H18M
06:22
Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:40
Guangzhou
 
11H18M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1103
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Wuhan
07:1707:19Xianning North
07:4907:51Yueyang East
08:2508:28Changsha South
08:4308:45Zhuzhou [hunan] West
09:1209:15Hengyang East
09:4809:50Chenzhou West
10:2110:24Shaoguan
11:21-Guangzhou South
4H28M
06:53
Wuhan
11:21
Guangzhou South
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
Z167
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Qingdao
14:5915:23Gaomi
15:5616:01Weifang
16:4316:47Zibo
17:4218:08Jinan
18:5418:57Taishan
19:5319:56Yanzhou
20:3820:42Tengzhou
21:0221:04Zaozhuang West
21:5922:14Xuzhou
23:3623:40Shangqiu
00:5100:54Kaifeng
01:3601:51Zhengzhou
03:0103:04Luohe
03:3403:37Zhumadian
04:3004:33Xinyang
06:5007:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:4307:46Xianning
09:1109:13Yueyang
10:3410:40Changsha
11:1611:19Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:4012:45Hengyang
14:2314:32Chenzhou
16:09-Shaoguan East
18:5218:52Guangzhou East
11H51M
07:01
Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:52
Guangzhou East
 
11H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1001
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Wuhan
07:4907:51Xianning North
08:5008:54Changsha South
09:3109:33Hengyang East
10:2310:25Lechang East
11:3111:35Guangzhou South
11:5211:54Humen [Dongguan]
12:11-Shenzhen North
4H6M
07:25
Wuhan
11:31
Guangzhou South
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
Z121
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:14Chengdu
19:0519:08Nanchong
20:2820:37Dazhou
22:0122:03Wanyuan
23:2823:34Ankang
03:4303:51Xiangyang East
07:0307:29Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:3209:34Yueyang
10:5511:01Changsha
18:22-Guangzhou
10H53M
07:29
Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:22
Guangzhou
 
10H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Wuhan
08:2608:28Yueyang East
08:4808:50Miluo East
09:0909:12Changsha South
09:4909:51Hengyang East
10:2410:26Chenzhou West
11:3111:33Guangzhou North
11:56-Guangzhou South
3H54M
07:37
Wuhan
11:31
Guangzhou North
 
3H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1402.5/US$200
G1003
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Wuhan
08:2808:30Chibi North
09:2009:23Changsha South
10:1210:14Leiyang West
11:1711:19Yingde West
12:0112:05Guangzhou South
12:1812:20Qingsheng
12:41-Shenzhen North
4H6M
07:55
Wuhan
12:01
Guangzhou South
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1005
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Wuhan
08:3608:38Xianning North
09:0809:10Yueyang East
09:4409:47Changsha South
10:1610:18Hengshan West
11:4011:42Yingde West
12:2412:31Guangzhou South
13:00-Shenzhen North
4H12M
08:12
Wuhan
12:24
Guangzhou South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
Z263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:55Lhasa
16:3216:38Nakchu
02:4003:05Golmud
05:4005:44Delingha
10:2010:50Xining
13:2513:41Lanzhou
21:4922:03Xian
03:5904:07Zhengzhou
08:4208:57Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:1312:19Changsha
15:4615:51Chenzhou
20:00-Guangzhou
11H3M
08:57
Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:00
Guangzhou
 
11H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Wuhan
10:1810:21Changsha South
12:4312:48Guangzhou South
13:18-Shenzhen North
3H43M
09:00
Wuhan
12:43
Guangzhou South
 
3H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1109
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Wuhan
10:2310:29Changsha South
11:0711:09Hengyang East
11:4211:44Chenzhou West
12:3012:32Yingde West
13:14-Guangzhou South
4H9M
09:05
Wuhan
13:14
Guangzhou South
 
4H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Huanggang East
08:5009:10Wuhan
09:4309:45Chibi North
10:0610:08Yueyang East
10:4210:45Changsha South
11:2211:24Hengyang East
11:5711:59Chenzhou West
12:3012:32Shaoguan
13:29-Guangzhou South
4H19M
09:10
Wuhan
13:29
Guangzhou South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1143
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Wuhan
09:4009:42Xianning North
09:5609:58Chibi North
10:3410:36Miluo East
10:5511:00Changsha South
11:1511:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
11:4411:46Hengyang East
12:3612:38Lechang East
13:45-Guangzhou South
4H29M
09:16
Wuhan
13:45
Guangzhou South
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Wuhan
09:5409:56Xianning North
10:2610:28Yueyang East
11:0211:07Changsha South
11:2211:24Zhuzhou [hunan] West
11:5111:53Hengyang East
12:2612:32Chenzhou West
13:3713:39Guangzhou North
14:0214:05Guangzhou South
14:34-Shenzhen North
4H7M
09:30
Wuhan
13:37
Guangzhou North
 
4H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1402.5/US$200
G1009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:41Wuhan
10:3110:33Yueyang East
11:0711:14Changsha South
11:2911:35Zhuzhou [hunan] West
11:5411:56Hengshan West
12:3712:39Chenzhou West
13:3713:39Qingyuan [Guangdong]
14:0914:15Guangzhou South
14:45-Shenzhen North
4H28M
09:41
Wuhan
14:09
Guangzhou South
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
Z137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:00Urumqi
21:2021:22Turpan North
22:0622:08Shanshan North
00:0500:23Kumul
03:0203:10Liuyuan
05:5005:58Jiayuguan
07:5207:58Zhangye
10:1110:17Wuwei
13:1813:34Lanzhou
15:4115:47Longxi
16:3416:48Gangu
17:5818:10Tianshui
20:4420:54Baoji
22:3322:41Xian
03:1503:18Luoyang
04:3904:49Zhengzhou
06:2506:28Zhumadian
07:2107:24Xinyang
09:3509:56Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:5311:56Yueyang
13:1713:23Changsha
13:5914:03Zhuzhou [hunan]
15:2415:28Hengyang
17:0617:11Chenzhou
18:48-Shaoguan East
21:22-Guangzhou
11H26M
09:56
Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:22
Guangzhou
 
11H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G93
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:56Zhengzhou East
08:1908:21Xuchang East
08:5008:52Zhumadian West
09:5509:58Wuhan
11:1611:20Changsha South
11:5711:59Hengyang East
13:50-Guangzhou South
3H52M
09:58
Wuhan
13:50
Guangzhou South
 
3H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1035
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Yichang East
08:0708:10Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:3508:38Qianjiang [Hubei]
08:5809:00Tianmen South
09:1509:17Hanchuan
09:4309:53Wuhan [Hankou]
10:1310:19Wuhan
10:4310:50Xianning North
11:0411:07Chibi North
11:2811:35Yueyang East
12:0912:20Changsha South
12:4912:57Hengshan West
13:3813:40Chenzhou West
14:1114:13Shaoguan
15:1015:15Guangzhou South
15:3215:38Humen [Dongguan]
15:57-Shenzhen North
4H51M
10:19
Wuhan
15:10
Guangzhou South
 
4H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1113
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Nanjing South
07:4207:44Quanjiao
08:2008:24Hefei South
08:4808:52Luan
09:0909:11Jinzhai
09:4409:46Macheng North
10:2010:26Wuhan
11:1611:18Yueyang East
11:3711:39Miluo East
11:5812:01Changsha South
13:0613:08Chenzhou West
13:4013:42Shaoguan
14:39-Guangzhou South
4H13M
10:26
Wuhan
14:39
Guangzhou South
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G541
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Zhengzhou East
08:5909:01Luohe West
09:1909:21Zhumadian West
09:4609:48Xinyang East
10:3210:39Wuhan
11:0311:05Xianning North
12:0412:07Changsha South
12:4412:46Hengyang East
13:1913:21Chenzhou West
13:5213:59Shaoguan
14:56-Guangzhou South
4H17M
10:39
Wuhan
14:56
Guangzhou South
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G649
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:03Hefei South
09:2709:29Luan
09:4809:50Jinzhai
10:2510:28Macheng North
11:0611:12Wuhan
11:3611:38Xianning North
12:0812:10Yueyang East
12:3012:35Miluo East
12:5412:58Changsha South
13:3513:37Hengyang East
14:1014:12Chenzhou West
14:5815:00Yingde West
15:42-Guangzhou South
4H30M
11:12
Wuhan
15:42
Guangzhou South
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G847
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Luoyang Longmen
08:0708:15Gongyi South
08:3108:33Zhengzhou West
08:4908:55Zhengzhou
09:1209:31Zhengzhou East
10:1710:19Zhumadian West
10:4410:46Xinyang East
11:3011:34Wuhan
12:2312:25Yueyang East
12:5913:03Changsha South
13:4013:42Hengyang East
14:1514:17Chenzhou West
14:4814:50Shaoguan
15:47-Guangzhou South
4H13M
11:34
Wuhan
15:47
Guangzhou South
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1117
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Wuhan
12:0912:11Xianning North
12:4112:43Yueyang East
13:1713:20Changsha South
13:4913:55Hengshan West
14:0814:10Hengyang East
14:4314:45Chenzhou West
15:4315:55Qingyuan [Guangdong]
16:26-Guangzhou South
4H41M
11:45
Wuhan
16:26
Guangzhou South
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1161
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:50Wuhan
12:1412:16Xianning North
12:4612:48Yueyang East
13:2213:25Changsha South
14:0314:05Hengyang East
14:3814:40Chenzhou West
15:4515:47Guangzhou North
16:10-Guangzhou South
3H55M
11:50
Wuhan
15:45
Guangzhou North
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1402.5/US$200
G1165
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Yichang East
09:3509:37Zhijiang North
09:5609:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:3910:41Tianmen South
11:1711:36Wuhan [Hankou]
11:5712:01Wuhan
12:2512:32Xianning North
13:0313:09Yueyang East
13:4313:47Changsha South
14:0214:04Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:3114:33Hengyang East
15:0615:08Chenzhou West
15:5415:56Yingde West
16:38-Guangzhou South
4H37M
12:01
Wuhan
16:38
Guangzhou South
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1013
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:07Wuhan
12:5813:00Yueyang East
13:3413:37Changsha South
13:5213:54Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:2114:23Hengyang East
14:5614:58Chenzhou West
16:2116:26Guangzhou South
16:4316:45Humen [Dongguan]
17:02-Shenzhen North
4H14M
12:07
Wuhan
16:21
Guangzhou South
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G71
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:26Beijing West
07:5107:53Zhuozhou East
08:1408:16Baoding East
08:5208:58Shijiazhuang
09:2609:34Xingtai East
09:5009:52Handan East
10:1910:21Hebi East
10:5310:57Zhengzhou East
11:1911:21Xuchang East
11:5312:00Zhumadian West
12:3812:40Xiaogan North
13:1113:14Wuhan
14:3214:38Changsha South
15:4415:46Chenzhou West
16:1716:25Shaoguan
17:2217:25Guangzhou South
18:04-Shenzhen [Futian]
4H8M
13:14
Wuhan
17:22
Guangzhou South
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1015
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Wuhan
14:0414:06Xianning North
15:0515:08Changsha South
15:4515:51Hengyang East
16:2416:26Chenzhou West
16:5716:59Shaoguan
17:5517:58Guangzhou South
18:27-Shenzhen North
4H15M
13:40
Wuhan
17:55
Guangzhou South
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G279
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Jinan West
07:5207:54Taian [Shandong]
08:1408:16Qufu East
08:3208:34Tengzhou East
09:0009:20Xuzhou East
09:4609:48Yongcheng North
10:1310:19Shangqiu
10:4310:45Lankao South
11:1711:21Zhengzhou East
11:4311:55Xuchang East
12:1112:13Luohe West
12:3112:33Zhumadian West
13:4113:45Wuhan
14:0914:14Xianning North
15:1515:24Changsha South
16:3016:32Chenzhou West
17:0317:05Shaoguan
17:4417:55Guangzhou North
18:1818:23Guangzhou South
18:4018:42Humen [Dongguan]
18:59-Shenzhen North
3H59M
13:45
Wuhan
17:44
Guangzhou North
 
3H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1402.5/US$200
G95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Xian North
11:4711:50Zhengzhou
13:4813:51Wuhan
15:1015:14Changsha South
17:35-Guangzhou South
3H44M
13:51
Wuhan
17:35
Guangzhou South
 
3H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:58Wuhan
14:3214:34Chibi North
15:1015:12Miluo East
15:3315:36Changsha South
16:1316:18Hengyang East
16:3516:37Leiyang West
17:2417:26Shaoguan
18:23-Guangzhou South
4H2M
13:59
Wuhan
18:01
Guangzhou North
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY845.5/US$121
G817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Xian North
09:5209:54Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:2410:26Lingbao West
11:0711:14Luoyang Longmen
11:3911:41Zhengzhou West
11:5912:02Zhengzhou
12:3412:36Xuchang East
12:5212:54Luohe West
13:3313:39Xinyang East
14:2314:27Wuhan
15:1615:18Yueyang East
15:5216:00Changsha South
16:3716:39Hengyang East
17:1217:14Chenzhou West
17:4517:47Shaoguan
18:4418:48Guangzhou South
19:0519:07Humen [Dongguan]
19:24-Shenzhen North
4H17M
14:27
Wuhan
18:44
Guangzhou South
 
4H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1017
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Wuhan
15:2815:30Yueyang East
16:0416:07Changsha South
16:4416:46Hengyang East
17:1917:21Chenzhou West
17:5217:54Shaoguan
18:5118:54Guangzhou South
19:1119:13Humen [Dongguan]
19:30-Shenzhen North
4H12M
14:39
Wuhan
18:51
Guangzhou South
 
4H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1125
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:57Wuhan
15:2115:26Xianning North
15:4015:42Chibi North
16:3216:39Changsha South
17:0817:10Hengshan West
18:0818:10Lechang East
18:2518:27Shaoguan
19:0519:07Guangzhou North
19:30-Guangzhou South
4H8M
14:57
Wuhan
19:05
Guangzhou North
 
4H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1402.5/US$200
G275
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:17Qingdao
06:3506:37Qingdao North
07:3207:34Weifang
07:5808:00Qingzhoushi
08:1808:20Zibo
09:0709:10Jinan
09:4809:55Qufu East
10:1810:20Zaozhuang
10:3810:53Xuzhou East
11:2511:27Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:1312:20Kaifeng North
12:4112:44Zhengzhou East
13:3413:36Zhumadian West
14:0114:09Xinyang East
14:5415:02Wuhan
16:2116:29Changsha South
17:1917:21Leiyang West
18:0918:11Shaoguan
18:4318:45Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:15-Guangzhou South
4H13M
15:02
Wuhan
19:15
Guangzhou South
 
4H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Chongqing North
08:2008:32Changshou North
09:4809:50Lichuan
10:2210:26Enshi
12:1012:15Yichang East
12:4912:54Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:1913:21Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:4113:43Tianmen South
13:5914:01Hanchuan
14:2514:41Wuhan [Hankou]
15:0415:12Wuhan
15:3615:41Xianning North
16:4116:44Changsha South
16:5917:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4017:42Leiyang West
18:3018:32Shaoguan
19:0319:05Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:3519:44Guangzhou South
20:0120:07Humen [Dongguan]
20:25-Shenzhen North
4H23M
15:12
Wuhan
19:35
Guangzhou South
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
K435
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:0916:12Xianning
16:4116:44Chibi
17:3017:32Luhoupu
17:5518:01Yueyang
18:4218:45Miluo
19:3919:50Changsha
20:2920:35Zhuzhou [hunan]
21:2521:28Hengshan
22:0422:10Hengyang
23:5123:57Chenzhou
01:3601:50Shaoguan East
04:2504:45Guangzhou
06:0106:07Dongguan East
06:50-Huizhou
13H11M
15:12
Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:23+1
Guangzhou
 
13H11M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G1127
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:23Wuhan
16:4116:44Changsha South
16:5917:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4017:42Leiyang West
18:2918:31Shaoguan
19:0319:05Qingyuan [Guangdong]
19:34-Guangzhou South
4H11M
15:29
Wuhan
19:40
Guangzhou South
 
4H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G821
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:03Xian North
11:3311:35Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:2812:34Luoyang Longmen
13:1213:15Zhengzhou
13:5914:01Luohe West
14:1914:24Zhumadian West
14:5014:52Xinyang East
15:3715:40Wuhan
16:3016:32Yueyang East
17:0617:11Changsha South
17:4817:50Hengyang East
18:2318:25Chenzhou West
18:5618:58Shaoguan
19:5519:59Guangzhou South
20:1620:22Humen [Dongguan]
20:39-Shenzhen North
4H15M
15:40
Wuhan
19:55
Guangzhou South
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1019
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:45Wuhan
16:3516:37Yueyang East
17:1117:16Changsha South
17:5317:55Hengyang East
18:1218:14Leiyang West
19:0119:09Shaoguan
20:0620:10Guangzhou South
20:2720:29Humen [Dongguan]
20:46-Shenzhen North
4H21M
15:45
Wuhan
20:06
Guangzhou South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:50Wuhan
16:1416:23Xianning North
16:5516:57Yueyang East
17:3117:35Changsha South
18:1218:14Hengyang East
19:0419:06Lechang East
19:5419:56Guangzhou North
20:19-Guangzhou South
4H4M
15:50
Wuhan
19:54
Guangzhou North
 
4H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY845.5/US$121
K355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:30Chongqing North
00:4700:53Guangan
02:0302:10Dazhou
04:4604:56Wanzhou
06:1506:17Lichuan
07:0307:09Enshi
08:2008:22Badong
09:5110:01Yichang East
10:4110:44Dangyang
11:1811:21Jingmen
12:1012:13Zhongxiang
13:1113:16Jingshan
13:3713:40Tianmen
14:0114:04Yingcheng [Hubei]
15:3515:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
16:4516:48Xianning
17:2117:25Chibi
18:3618:40Yueyang
20:0720:14Changsha
20:5621:08Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:3322:42Hengyang
00:2300:29Chenzhou
05:12-Guangzhou
13H14M
15:58
Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:12+1
Guangzhou
 
13H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Tianjin West
11:4211:44Baiyangdian
12:2912:32Shijiazhuang
13:1113:14Handan East
14:0814:11Zhengzhou East
15:5616:00Wuhan
16:5016:52Yueyang East
17:2617:30Changsha South
18:0718:09Hengyang East
20:0020:04Guangzhou South
20:3520:38Shenzhen North
20:4620:48Shenzhen [Futian]
21:02-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
4H0M
16:00
Wuhan
20:00
Guangzhou South
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G65
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Beijing West
11:1411:16Baoding East
11:5211:59Shijiazhuang
12:2712:35Xingtai East
13:0313:05Anyang East
13:4713:51Zhengzhou East
14:2414:26Luohe West
15:0515:07Xinyang East
15:5116:05Wuhan
16:2916:31Xianning North
17:0217:04Yueyang East
17:3717:40Changsha South
18:0918:11Hengshan West
18:5218:54Chenzhou West
19:5219:54Qingyuan [Guangdong]
20:2420:31Guangzhou South
21:28-Zhuhai
4H19M
16:05
Wuhan
20:24
Guangzhou South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:03Lanzhou West
08:3308:35Dingxi North
09:1409:16Qinan
09:3109:34Tianshui South
10:1810:21Baoji South
10:3310:35Qishan
11:0411:07Xianyangqindu
11:1911:30Xian North
12:0012:02Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4112:43Mianchi South
13:0113:03Luoyang Longmen
13:4113:46Zhengzhou
14:1814:20Xuchang East
14:3614:43Luohe West
15:0115:05Zhumadian West
16:1116:16Wuhan
16:4016:42Xianning North
17:1317:15Yueyang East
17:4817:53Changsha South
18:0818:10Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:3718:40Hengyang East
19:1219:14Chenzhou West
19:4619:48Shaoguan
20:45-Guangzhou South
4H29M
16:16
Wuhan
20:45
Guangzhou South
 
4H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G553
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:30Xinyang East
15:4815:50Xiaogan North
16:2216:30Wuhan
17:2017:23Yueyang East
17:5618:00Changsha South
18:2918:31Hengshan West
18:5618:58Leiyang West
19:4519:47Shaoguan
20:45-Guangzhou South
4H27M
16:23
Wuhan
20:50
Guangzhou South
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G2055
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Jinan West
10:3710:40Yucheng East
10:5010:53Pingyuan East
11:0311:06Dezhou East
11:2211:24Jingzhou [Hebei]
11:4011:42Hengshui North
12:2112:26Shijiazhuang
13:0613:08Handan East
13:2513:33Anyang East
13:4813:50Hebi East
14:0614:08Xinxiang East
14:2914:38Zhengzhou East
15:1215:14Luohe West
15:5215:54Xinyang East
16:3816:43Wuhan
17:0717:09Xianning North
18:0818:17Changsha South
18:5418:56Hengyang East
19:2919:31Chenzhou West
20:0220:04Shaoguan
21:01-Guangzhou South
4H18M
16:43
Wuhan
21:01
Guangzhou South
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
K1079
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:3717:40Xianning
18:1318:26Chibi
19:2919:39Yueyang
20:2120:30Miluo
21:1821:31Changsha
22:1022:18Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:5023:56Hengyang
01:3701:43Chenzhou
03:2203:28Shaoguan East
06:00-Guangzhou
13H13M
16:45
Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:58+1
Guangzhou
 
13H13M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G75
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Jiaozuo
14:0614:11Zhengzhou
14:4314:45Xuchang East
15:1415:16Zhumadian West
15:3315:44Minggang East
15:5715:59Xinyang East
16:4316:48Wuhan
17:1217:14Xianning North
17:4417:46Yueyang East
18:2018:23Changsha South
19:0019:02Hengyang East
19:3519:37Chenzhou West
20:0820:10Shaoguan
21:0721:10Guangzhou South
21:39-Shenzhen North
4H19M
16:48
Wuhan
21:07
Guangzhou South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Wuhan
17:2217:24Xianning North
17:5417:56Yueyang East
18:3018:34Changsha South
19:1119:13Hengyang East
19:4619:48Chenzhou West
20:1920:21Shaoguan
21:1821:25Guangzhou South
21:4221:44Humen [Dongguan]
22:01-Shenzhen North
4H20M
16:58
Wuhan
21:18
Guangzhou South
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:29Xian North
13:0013:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2113:23Lingbao West
14:0414:06Luoyang Longmen
14:4414:47Zhengzhou
15:2015:22Xuchang East
16:1116:13Xinyang East
16:5717:04Wuhan
17:2817:30Xianning North
18:0018:02Yueyang East
18:3618:39Changsha South
19:1619:18Hengyang East
19:5119:53Chenzhou West
20:2420:26Shaoguan
21:23-Guangzhou South
4H19M
17:04
Wuhan
21:23
Guangzhou South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
T369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:31Dalian
15:5716:04Jinzhou [Dalian]
16:3416:37Pulandian
16:5617:00Wafangdian
17:4717:50Xiongqiucheng
18:3118:37Dashiqiao
19:3819:51Panjin
20:2020:23Goubangzi
21:1021:18Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:4921:51Huludao
22:3122:33Suizhong
23:1823:24Shanhaiguan
01:2401:27Tangshan [Hebei]
02:5203:01Tianjin
05:3005:36Baoding
06:1106:14Dingzhou
07:0107:09Shijiazhuang
08:0308:06Xingtai
08:4108:47Handan
09:2809:32Anyang
10:2810:31Xinxiang
11:2311:44Zhengzhou
13:0213:05Luohe
13:4113:44Zhumadian
14:3914:42Xinyang
15:3115:34Guangshui
16:2116:24Xiaogan
17:1917:28Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:1518:18Xianning
18:4218:45Chibi
19:4619:49Yueyang
21:1221:19Changsha
21:5521:59Zhuzhou [hunan]
23:2023:24Hengyang
01:0301:09Chenzhou
02:4602:52Shaoguan East
05:23-Guangzhou
11H55M
17:28
Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:23+1
Guangzhou
 
11H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:34Xian North
12:5112:53Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:4813:50Sanmenxia South
14:2114:23Luoyang Longmen
15:0115:04Zhengzhou
15:4815:50Luohe West
16:0816:21Zhumadian West
17:2517:33Wuhan
17:5717:59Xianning North
18:2918:31Yueyang East
19:0519:10Changsha South
19:3919:41Hengshan West
20:2220:24Chenzhou West
21:4821:53Guangzhou South
22:1022:16Humen [Dongguan]
22:35-Shenzhen North
4H15M
17:33
Wuhan
21:48
Guangzhou South
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G839
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xian North
13:5114:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5214:54Luoyang Longmen
15:3315:36Zhengzhou
16:3316:35Zhumadian West
17:4217:49Wuhan
18:2218:24Chibi North
19:1519:20Changsha South
19:3519:37Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:0420:06Hengyang East
21:0521:07Shaoguan
21:4621:48Guangzhou North
22:1022:14Guangzhou South
22:43-Shenzhen North
3H57M
17:49
Wuhan
21:46
Guangzhou North
 
3H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY708.5/US$101
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY443.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1402.5/US$200
G1133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:58Wuhan
18:3118:36Chibi North
18:5819:05Yueyang East
19:4019:44Changsha South
19:5920:01Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:2820:30Hengyang East
21:0321:09Chenzhou West
22:0622:08Qingyuan [Guangdong]
22:39-Guangzhou South
4H43M
17:58
Wuhan
22:41
Guangzhou South
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G67
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Beijing West
12:5412:56Baoding East
13:2313:25Zhengding Airport
13:3913:41Shijiazhuang
14:0914:18Xingtai East
14:3414:47Handan East
15:2515:27Xinxiang East
15:4815:51Zhengzhou East
16:1316:15Xuchang East
16:3116:33Luohe West
17:1117:15Xinyang East
18:0018:03Wuhan
18:5318:55Yueyang East
19:2919:35Changsha South
20:0420:06Hengshan West
20:3220:34Leiyang West
21:3721:39Yingde West
22:21-Guangzhou South
4H18M
18:03
Wuhan
22:21
Guangzhou South
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1135
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Wuhan
18:3218:34Xianning North
19:3319:40Changsha South
19:5519:57Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:2420:26Hengyang East
21:2621:28Shaoguan
22:26-Guangzhou South
4H18M
18:08
Wuhan
22:26
Guangzhou South
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G69
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:07Beijing West
13:3713:39Gaobeidian East
14:0814:20Dingzhou East
14:4314:48Shijiazhuang
16:1716:20Zhengzhou East
17:0917:11Zhumadian West
18:1718:21Wuhan
19:1019:12Yueyang East
19:3219:34Miluo East
19:5319:56Changsha South
20:3320:36Hengyang East
22:31-Guangzhou South
4H10M
18:21
Wuhan
22:31
Guangzhou South
 
4H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1743
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Nanjing South
16:0716:09Quanjiao
16:4516:50Hefei South
18:2818:38Wuhan
19:0219:08Xianning North
19:2219:24Chibi North
19:4519:47Yueyang East
20:0720:09Miluo East
20:2820:32Changsha South
21:0921:11Hengyang East
21:4421:46Chenzhou West
23:10-Guangzhou South
4H32M
18:38
Wuhan
23:10
Guangzhou South
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G843
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:33Lanzhou West
11:3911:41Qinan
11:5611:59Tianshui South
12:3912:42Baoji South
13:0613:08Yangling South
13:3713:50Xian North
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:3814:40Lingbao West
15:2115:23Luoyang Longmen
15:3715:39Gongyi South
16:0916:17Zhengzhou
17:0217:04Luohe West
17:2217:24Zhumadian West
17:5017:52Xinyang East
18:3518:44Wuhan
19:3519:37Yueyang East
20:1220:16Changsha South
20:5320:55Hengyang East
21:2821:34Chenzhou West
23:00-Guangzhou South
4H16M
18:44
Wuhan
23:00
Guangzhou South
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G547
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:44Zhengzhou East
17:0817:10Xuchang East
17:3917:41Zhumadian West
17:5818:03Minggang East
18:1618:19Xinyang East
19:0319:07Wuhan
19:4019:46Chibi North
20:0720:09Yueyang East
20:4320:52Changsha South
21:0721:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
21:3621:38Hengyang East
22:1122:13Chenzhou West
22:4422:46Shaoguan
23:43-Guangzhou South
4H36M
19:07
Wuhan
23:43
Guangzhou South
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:40Bengbu South
15:5615:58Huainan East
16:2516:40Hefei
18:1818:20Macheng North
18:3418:45Hongan West
19:0919:13Wuhan
20:0220:04Yueyang East
20:3820:42Changsha South
21:19-Hengyang East
23:1523:15Guangzhou South
4H2M
19:13
Wuhan
23:15
Guangzhou South
 
4H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
K1007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:12Zhoukou
13:0213:31Luohe
13:4613:49Xiping
14:1614:19Zhumadian
14:3514:38Queshan
15:2515:35Xinyang
16:1916:22Guangshui
16:5516:58Huayuan
17:1917:23Xiaogan
18:5019:13Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2220:28Xianning
21:1921:22Chibi
22:3022:36Yueyang
00:0300:12Changsha
02:1502:31Hengyang
04:1204:18Chenzhou
05:5706:03Shaoguan East
07:4907:51Yuantan
09:30-Guangzhou
14H17M
19:13
Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:30+1
Guangzhou
 
14H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T156
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Wuhan [Hankou]
20:5121:33Macheng
22:0622:10Huangzhou
22:3022:34Xishui
22:5422:58Qichun
23:2223:27Wuxue
01:2401:39Nanchang
06:1506:21Ganzhou
09:4209:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
10:3910:45Heyuan
11:4011:45Huizhou
12:2812:36Dongguan East
14:00-Guangzhou East
18H24M
19:36
Wuhan [Hankou]
14:00+1
Guangzhou East
 
18H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY594.5/US$85
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$54
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY211.5/US$30
Z235
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:39Harbin West
01:5902:05Shenyang North
06:3606:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5007:58Tianjin
10:0110:04Xushui
10:1910:25Baoding
11:4011:46Shijiazhuang
13:5313:57Anyang
14:4814:53Xinxiang
15:3915:58Zhengzhou
17:0917:12Luohe
18:3118:34Xinyang
20:4720:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:1500:21Changsha
00:5701:00Zhuzhou [hunan]
02:2102:25Hengyang
04:0304:08Chenzhou
05:4505:51Shaoguan East
08:30-Guangzhou East
11H31M
20:59
Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:30+1
Guangzhou East
 
11H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K599
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:15Baotou
17:3017:34Baotou East
19:0319:11Hohhot
19:2319:33Hohhot East
20:2520:27Zhuozi East
21:0221:10Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
22:0822:10Fengzhen
22:5223:03Datong
01:3201:38Zhangjiakou South
02:3902:41Shacheng
04:5405:14Beijing West
06:0906:11Gaobeidian
06:4907:00Baoding
08:2608:36Shijiazhuang
09:3909:45Xingtai
10:2510:33Handan
11:2611:31Anyang
12:0012:05Hebi
12:3012:34Weihui
12:5112:59Xinxiang
14:0014:15Zhengzhou
15:0815:12Xuchang
15:5015:53Luohe
16:3516:39Zhumadian
17:3817:54Xinyang
18:4618:49Guangshui
19:4019:43Xiaogan
21:2121:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:5100:57Yueyang
02:2402:43Changsha
04:4304:49Hengyang
06:2906:34Chenzhou
08:1308:22Shaoguan East
11:06-Guangzhou
13H24M
21:42
Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:06+1
Guangzhou
 
13H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z189
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:40Zhengzhou
17:2417:27Xuchang
18:0018:03Luohe
18:3318:36Zhumadian
19:2919:32Xinyang
21:4921:59Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2301:29Changsha
04:5805:02Chenzhou
06:3906:44Shaoguan East
09:23-Guangzhou
11H24M
21:59
Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:23+1
Guangzhou
 
11H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z35
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:49Beijing West
17:3317:42Zhengzhou
22:2322:29Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:4501:51Changsha
09:16-Guangzhou
10H47M
22:29
Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:16+1
Guangzhou
 
10H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY823.5/US$118
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K225
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:36Lanzhou
22:5222:55Dingxi
23:4823:51Longxi
00:1600:19Wushan
00:5100:53Gangu
02:0702:11Tianshui
04:4904:55Baoji
05:2505:28Caijiapo
06:3206:35Xianyang
07:1207:20Xian
07:5908:03Weinan [Shaanxi]
10:1110:14Lingbao
10:5610:59Sanmenxia
11:5111:53Mianchi
12:2312:26Xinanxian
12:5012:55Luoyang
13:3213:35Gongyi
14:3514:50Zhengzhou
15:5315:55Changge
16:1216:15Xuchang
16:3416:36Linying
17:0217:18Luohe
17:3517:41Xiping
18:0818:12Zhumadian
18:2818:31Queshan
19:1819:23Xinyang
21:1021:13Xiaogan
22:3823:01Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:5702:03Yueyang
03:3103:40Changsha
05:4105:47Hengyang
07:2807:34Chenzhou
09:1309:19Shaoguan East
10:1310:22Yingde
12:04-Guangzhou
13H3M
23:01
Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:04+1
Guangzhou
 
13H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z97
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:40Beijing West
18:2518:31Zhengzhou
23:0823:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:3002:36Changsha
10:04-Guangzhou East
10H49M
23:15
Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:04+1
Guangzhou East
 
10H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY823.5/US$118
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
T123
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:28Changchun
22:3222:34Siping
00:1200:19Shenyang North
04:0004:06Shanhaiguan
04:3004:33Qinhuangdao
05:2706:00Luanxian
06:4606:48Tangshan [Hebei]
08:0008:24Tianjin
09:5010:04Bazhou
10:4710:49Xushui
11:0511:11Baoding
12:3012:36Shijiazhuang
14:0414:08Handan
15:5015:52Xinxiang
16:4217:04Zhengzhou
18:5518:59Zhumadian
19:5420:13Xinyang
21:4621:49Xiaogan
22:5623:23Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Yueyang
02:4902:55Changsha
04:5004:56Hengyang
06:3506:41Chenzhou
10:48-Guangzhou
11H25M
23:23
Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:48+1
Guangzhou
 
11H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:15Shiyan [Hubei]
16:3816:41Wudangshan
17:2917:32Gucheng [Hubei]
18:4719:03Xiangyang East
19:3919:49Zaoyang
20:4120:55Suizhou
21:5221:55Anlu
22:1222:15Yunmeng
23:3923:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
02:1002:13Yueyang
03:4003:46Changsha
05:4705:53Hengyang
07:3407:40Chenzhou
09:1909:25Shaoguan East
11:2511:34Guangzhou North
12:10-Guangzhou
12H15M
23:55
Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:10+1
Guangzhou
 
12H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:12Luoyang
16:3616:40Ruzhou
17:1117:15Pingdingshan West
17:3517:38Lushan [Henan]
18:1518:18Nanzhao
19:0019:04Nanyang
19:4919:53Dengzhou
20:5221:08Xiangyang
22:5122:54Suizhou
23:3023:33Anlu
00:5301:13Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4403:47Yueyang
05:1405:24Changsha
07:2907:35Hengyang
09:1609:22Chenzhou
11:1111:21Shaoguan East
14:18-Guangzhou
13H6M
01:12
Wuhan [Wuchang]
14:18
Guangzhou
 
13H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Luohe West
08:1808:20Zhumadian West
08:3708:39Minggang East
08:5208:54Xinyang East
09:1209:14Xiaogan North
09:4409:51Wuhan
10:2410:30Chibi North
11:0611:08Miluo East
11:2811:32Changsha South
11:4711:49Zhuzhou [hunan] West
12:1612:19Hengyang East
12:5112:53Chenzhou West
13:4013:42Yingde West
14:2514:30Guangzhou South
15:00-Shenzhen North
4H34M
09:51
Wuhan
14:25
Guangzhou South
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1031
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Yichang East
08:5608:58Zhijiang North
09:1709:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:4409:46Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:0610:08Tianmen South
10:4610:54Wuhan [Hankou]
11:1711:26Wuhan
11:5011:59Xianning North
12:2912:35Yueyang East
13:0913:14Changsha South
13:5113:53Hengyang East
14:1014:12Leiyang West
14:5915:01Shaoguan
15:5816:09Guangzhou South
16:2616:28Humen [Dongguan]
16:45-Shenzhen North
4H32M
11:26
Wuhan
15:58
Guangzhou South
 
4H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Yichang East
10:1910:21Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:0311:05Tianmen South
11:4311:52Wuhan [Hankou]
12:1212:25Wuhan
12:4912:51Xianning North
13:2113:23Yueyang East
13:5714:01Changsha South
14:1614:18Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:4514:47Hengyang East
15:2015:22Chenzhou West
15:5315:55Shaoguan
16:53-Guangzhou South
4H28M
12:25
Wuhan
16:53
Guangzhou South
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G73
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:57Anyang East
10:2210:24Xinxiang East
10:4510:48Zhengzhou East
11:1011:12Xuchang East
11:2811:30Luohe West
12:4912:56Wuhan
14:1514:19Changsha South
14:5614:58Hengyang East
15:3115:33Chenzhou West
16:0416:06Shaoguan
17:0317:07Guangzhou South
17:2417:26Humen [Dongguan]
17:44-Shenzhen North
4H0M
13:07
Wuhan
17:07
Guangzhou South
 
4H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G531
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:14Shijiazhuang
09:4109:45Xingtai East
10:2410:26Hebi East
10:5811:06Zhengzhou East
11:2811:35Xuchang East
12:0512:19Zhumadian West
12:3612:38Minggang East
12:5113:10Xinyang East
13:2813:35Xiaogan North
14:0614:13Wuhan
15:0515:11Yueyang East
15:4515:49Changsha South
16:2716:29Hengyang East
17:0217:04Chenzhou West
18:0118:03Qingyuan [Guangdong]
18:3318:37Guangzhou South
18:5418:56Humen [Dongguan]
19:13-Shenzhen North
4H20M
14:13
Wuhan
18:33
Guangzhou South
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G79
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:00Beijing West
11:0711:09Shijiazhuang
12:3112:34Zhengzhou East
14:1714:20Wuhan
15:4015:44Changsha South
18:0518:08Guangzhou South
18:3718:40Shenzhen North
18:58-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
3H45M
14:20
Wuhan
18:05
Guangzhou South
 
3H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:04Zhengzhou East
14:2614:32Xuchang East
14:4815:01Luohe West
15:1915:21Zhumadian West
16:2816:31Wuhan
16:5516:57Xianning North
17:2717:29Yueyang East
18:0318:11Changsha South
18:4818:50Hengyang East
19:2319:25Chenzhou West
19:5619:58Shaoguan
20:5520:58Guangzhou South
21:2721:29Zhongshan [Guangdong]
21:55-Zhuhai
4H24M
16:31
Wuhan
20:55
Guangzhou South
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
G1151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:10Wuhan [Hankou]
17:3117:38Wuhan
18:0218:04Xianning North
18:3418:36Yueyang East
19:1019:15Changsha South
19:3019:32Zhuzhou [hunan] West
20:1120:13Leiyang West
21:0021:02Shaoguan
21:59-Guangzhou South
4H21M
17:38
Wuhan
21:59
Guangzhou South
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY738.5/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY463.5/US$66
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1458.5/US$208
T95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:38Wuhan [Hankou]
18:5819:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
19:5519:58Xianning
20:2220:25Chibi
22:4622:52Changsha
03:5403:58Shaoguan East
06:2006:35Guangzhou
08:42-Shenzhen
11H42M
18:38
Wuhan [Hankou]
06:20+1
Guangzhou
 
11H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY481.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Z23
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:3206:47Guangzhou
08:16-Shenzhen
11H2M
19:30
Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:32+1
Guangzhou
 
11H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
K237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Taiyuan
18:4618:51Yuci
19:1819:21Taigu
19:3819:41Qixian [Shanxi]
19:5720:02Pingyao
20:2720:32Jiexiu
20:5821:01Lingshi
21:3721:40Huozhou
22:1722:20Hongtong
22:4322:53Linfen
23:4123:47Houma
00:1600:18Jishan
00:4000:42Hejin
01:3201:47Hancheng
05:4406:05Xian
06:4406:46Weinan [Shaanxi]
09:2609:29Sanmenxia
10:1710:20Mianchi
10:3210:35Yima
11:1811:37Luoyang
13:2913:33Baofeng
14:1314:17Pingdingshan
15:3815:44Luohe
16:2316:26Zhumadian
16:4216:45Queshan
17:3217:48Xinyang
18:3518:38Guangshui
19:2919:32Xiaogan
20:3521:05Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:5222:02Xianning
22:3522:40Chibi
01:3901:57Changsha
02:3602:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:0404:10Hengyang
05:5105:55Chenzhou
07:5107:57Shaoguan East
10:3610:56Guangzhou
13:13-ShenZhen West
13H31M
21:05
Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:36+1
Guangzhou
 
13H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY470.5/US$67
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY255.5/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Guangzhou
China Train Search