Home > China Train

Hangzhou to Huangshan Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2389
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Hangzhou East
08:0108:03Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:1708:19Tonglu
08:3308:35Jiande
08:4608:48Qiandaohu
09:2409:30Huangshan North
09:5110:16Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4410:48Jingdezhen North
11:0611:08Poyang
11:3011:32Duchang
11:4711:49Hukou
12:0812:12Jiujiang
12:5013:03Yangxin
13:1713:21Daye North
13:2913:31Huangshi North
13:4213:45Ezhou
13:5614:12Gedian South
14:3214:45Wuhan
15:2815:30Xinyang East
15:5515:57Zhumadian West
16:1516:17Luohe West
17:0117:06Zhengzhou
17:4417:46Luoyang Longmen
18:1718:24Sanmenxia South
18:3918:46Lingbao West
19:0319:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:35-Xian North
1H45M
07:39
Hangzhou East
09:24
Huangshan North
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
G2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Hangzhou East
08:2208:24Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:3808:40Tonglu
08:5408:56Jiande
09:0709:09Qiandaohu
09:3309:35Jixi North
09:4709:49Shexian [Huangshan] North
09:5710:00Huangshan North
10:2210:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4710:49Shangrao
11:1911:21Wuyishan East
11:5311:55Yanping West
12:2212:24Sanming
12:5112:53Shuangyang [Ningyang]
13:0813:10Zhangping West
13:2113:23Yanshi [Fujian] South
13:3913:43Longyan
14:41-Xiamen North
1H57M
08:00
Hangzhou East
09:57
Huangshan North
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
G2395
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:24Hangzhou East
08:5008:52Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:0609:08Tonglu
09:2209:24Jiande
09:3509:37Qiandaohu
10:0110:04Jixi North
10:1810:25Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:3410:39Huangshan North
11:0011:20Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:4711:49Jingdezhen North
12:0812:10Poyang
12:3112:33Duchang
12:4912:51Hukou
13:0913:13Jiujiang
13:3513:37Ruichang West
13:4814:03Fenglin
14:1714:21Yangxin
14:3114:44baishapu
14:5314:55Daye North
15:0215:04Huangshi North
15:1615:18Ezhou
15:4515:56Wuhan
17:0217:04Zhumadian West
17:2217:24Luohe West
17:57-Zhengzhou East
2H10M
08:24
Hangzhou East
10:34
Huangshan North
 
2H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
D5577
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Hangzhou East
09:2209:24Fuyang [Zhejiang]
09:3809:40Tonglu
09:5409:56Jiande
10:0710:09Qiandaohu
10:2610:28Sanyang
10:50-Huangshan North
1H52M
09:00
Hangzhou East
10:52
Huangshan North
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
G7317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai
08:3208:36Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0409:11Jiaxing South
09:3609:41Hangzhou East
10:0210:04Fuyang [Zhejiang]
10:2810:30Jiande
10:4110:43Qiandaohu
11:0011:02Sanyang
11:24-Huangshan North
1H43M
09:41
Hangzhou East
11:24
Huangshan North
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7483
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Wenzhou South
07:1307:15Wenling
07:2607:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3907:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Ninghai
08:2208:24Fenghua
08:4208:46Ningbo
09:0509:18Yuyao North
09:3009:32Shaoxing East
09:4309:45Shaoxing North
10:0310:20Hangzhou East
10:4210:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:1511:17Qiandaohu
11:52-Huangshan North
1H32M
10:20
Hangzhou East
11:52
Huangshan North
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:47Nanjing South
07:1507:20Zhenjiang
07:3307:35Danyang
07:5007:52Changzhou
08:0608:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2108:28Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
08:3508:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:4908:52Kunshan south
09:1009:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4209:47Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
09:5509:57Jiaxing South
10:0810:14Tongxiang
10:3210:36Hangzhou East
11:1711:19Jiande
12:01-Huangshan North
1H25M
10:36
Hangzhou East
12:01
Huangshan North
 
1H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Shanghai
10:0610:08Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3610:38Jiaxing South
11:0211:13Hangzhou East
11:5411:56Jiande
12:0712:09Qiandaohu
12:44-Huangshan North
1H32M
11:14
Hangzhou East
12:46
Huangshan North
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2011:22Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Hangzhou East
12:2912:31Jiande
12:4212:44Qiandaohu
13:0813:10Jixi North
13:25-Huangshan North
1H37M
11:48
Hangzhou East
13:25
Huangshan North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G2379
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Hangzhou East
12:5813:00Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:1413:16Tonglu
13:3813:40Qiandaohu
14:0314:05Jixi North
14:1714:19Shexian [Huangshan] North
14:2814:33Huangshan North
14:5414:56Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
15:0815:10Dexing
15:2715:29Shangrao
15:4115:43Wufushan
16:0616:09Wuyishan East
16:4216:44Yanping West
17:0017:02Sanming North
17:2817:30Yongan [fujian] South
18:1518:19Longyan
18:5118:53Nanjing [Fujian]
19:1019:12Zhangzhou
19:31-Xiamen North
1H53M
12:35
Hangzhou East
14:28
Huangshan North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY219.5/US$32
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
G7191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Nanjing South
10:2210:24Zhenjiang South
10:4110:48Changzhou North
11:0411:11Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
11:2211:24Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4711:51Shanghai Hongqiao
12:1812:21Jiaxing South
12:4712:52Hangzhou East
13:1313:15Fuyang [Zhejiang]
13:2913:31Tonglu
13:4513:47Jiande
13:5814:00Qiandaohu
14:2414:26Jixi North
14:41-Huangshan North
1H49M
12:52
Hangzhou East
14:41
Huangshan North
 
1H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
D5581
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:22Hangzhou East
14:0414:07Jiande
14:1814:21Qiandaohu
14:4014:43Sanyang
15:0615:14Shexian [Huangshan] North
15:23-Huangshan North
2H1M
13:22
Hangzhou East
15:23
Huangshan North
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
G7193
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Changzhou North
12:0112:07Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
12:1912:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:4412:46Shanghai Hongqiao
13:0013:10Songjiang South
13:2913:31Jiaxing South
13:4613:53Haining West
14:0614:09Hangzhou East
14:5014:52Jiande
15:0315:05Qiandaohu
15:40-Huangshan North
1H38M
14:02
Hangzhou East
15:40
Huangshan North
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5313:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
14:1014:13Tongxiang
14:3114:37Hangzhou East
14:5915:01Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:3215:34Qiandaohu
16:09-Huangshan North
1H32M
14:37
Hangzhou East
16:09
Huangshan North
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:51Changzhou
13:0513:07Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:2213:24Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:3113:32Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
13:4213:44Kunshan south
14:0214:05Shanghai Hongqiao
14:3314:38Jiaxing South
14:5314:55Haining West
15:0815:11Hangzhou East
15:3315:35Fuyang [Zhejiang]
15:4915:52Tonglu
16:0616:09Jiande
16:2016:22Qiandaohu
16:3916:41Sanyang
16:5216:54Jixi North
17:09-Huangshan North
1H58M
15:11
Hangzhou East
17:09
Huangshan North
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
D5579
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:07Hangzhou East
16:2816:30Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:4416:46Tonglu
17:0717:09Qiandaohu
17:3317:35Jixi North
17:50-Huangshan North
1H43M
16:07
Hangzhou East
17:50
Huangshan North
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
D3397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:19Hangzhou East
16:4116:43Fuyang [Zhejiang]
16:5716:59Tonglu
17:1317:15Jiande
17:2617:28Qiandaohu
17:5218:06Jixi North
18:1918:34Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:4318:51Huangshan North
19:1519:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
20:0220:04Jingdezhen North
20:2320:25Poyang
21:1121:15Jiujiang
21:4821:50Yangxin
22:0522:07Daye North
22:1422:16Huangshi North
22:2822:30Ezhou
22:5322:59Wuhan
23:17-Wuhan [Hankou]
2H24M
16:19
Hangzhou East
18:43
Huangshan North
 
2H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
G2381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:47Hangzhou East
17:0917:11Fuyang [Zhejiang]
17:2517:27Tonglu
17:4917:51Qiandaohu
18:1518:22Jixi North
18:3818:42Huangshan North
19:0319:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5219:54Jingdezhen North
20:1220:14Poyang
21:0121:05Jiujiang
21:1621:18Lushan [Jiangxi]
21:3321:35Dean
21:4921:51Yongxiu
22:12-Nanchang West
1H51M
16:47
Hangzhou East
18:38
Huangshan North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
G7303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:22Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4016:42Jinshan North
16:5616:58Jiaxing South
17:0917:15Tongxiang
17:3217:34Hangzhou East
17:5517:57Fuyang [Zhejiang]
18:1118:13Tonglu
18:2718:29Jiande
18:4018:42Qiandaohu
19:0619:08Jixi North
19:1819:20Shexian [Huangshan] North
19:29-Huangshan North
1H55M
17:34
Hangzhou East
19:29
Huangshan North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7451
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:24Nanjing South
16:4016:42Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0417:06Yixing
17:2217:24Huzhou
17:3717:43Deqing
17:5618:10Hangzhou East
18:3218:34Fuyang [Zhejiang]
18:4818:50Tonglu
19:0419:06Jiande
19:1719:19Qiandaohu
19:4319:45Jixi North
19:5519:57Shexian [Huangshan] North
20:06-Huangshan North
1H56M
18:10
Hangzhou East
20:06
Huangshan North
 
1H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G7305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4517:47Jinshan North
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1818:20Haining West
18:3318:47Hangzhou East
19:0819:15Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:2919:31Tonglu
19:4519:47Jiande
19:5820:00Qiandaohu
20:3020:32Shexian [Huangshan] North
20:41-Huangshan North
1H54M
18:47
Hangzhou East
20:41
Huangshan North
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY189.5/US$28
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY118/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY355/US$52
G1393
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:45Shanghai Hongqiao
18:0418:06Jinshan North
18:2118:23Jiaxing South
18:4618:53Hangzhou East
19:3419:36Jiande
19:4719:49Qiandaohu
20:1320:15Jixi North
20:3120:34Huangshan North
20:5521:14Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
21:4121:43Jingdezhen North
22:44-Jiujiang
1H38M
18:53
Hangzhou East
20:31
Huangshan North
 
1H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
G7307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Shanghai Hongqiao
18:3018:32Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4118:47Jiaxing South
19:1119:14Hangzhou East
19:3519:37Fuyang [Zhejiang]
20:0120:03Jiande
20:1420:16Qiandaohu
20:4020:42Jixi North
20:57-Huangshan North
1H43M
19:14
Hangzhou East
20:57
Huangshan North
 
1H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY172.5/US$25
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY107/US$16
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY322/US$47
D5585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:24Hangzhou East
19:5619:58Tonglu
20:1220:14Jiande
20:2520:27Qiandaohu
20:5120:53Jixi North
21:08-Huangshan North
1H44M
19:24
Hangzhou East
21:08
Huangshan North
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY184/US$27
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY115/US$17
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY344.5/US$51
D3323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:06Shanghai Hongqiao
19:3519:37Jiaxing South
20:0220:10Hangzhou East
20:3120:33Fuyang [Zhejiang]
20:4720:49Tonglu
21:0321:05Jiande
21:1621:18Qiandaohu
21:4221:49Jixi North
22:0522:08Huangshan North
22:3222:52Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
23:21-Jingdezhen North
1H55M
20:10
Hangzhou East
22:05
Huangshan North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY178/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY110.5/US$16
G7497
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:07Cangnan
18:1718:19Aojiang
18:2918:31Ruian
18:4718:51Wenzhou South
19:2519:27Lishui [Zhejiang]
19:4119:43Jinyun West
19:5319:55Yongkang South
20:1320:15Jinhua South
20:3420:36Yiwu
21:0921:29Hangzhou East
22:1822:20Qiandaohu
22:55-Huangshan North
1H26M
21:29
Hangzhou East
22:55
Huangshan North
 
1H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY146.5/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY274/US$40
D5587
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:52Hangzhou East
22:4122:43Qiandaohu
23:18-Huangshan North
1H20M
21:52
Hangzhou East
23:12
Huangshan North
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY123/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY230.5/US$34
G1509
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Nanjing South
07:1907:21Zhenjiang South
07:3807:40Changzhou North
07:5707:59Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1008:12Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:3508:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3209:36Hangzhou East
10:1710:19Jiande
10:3010:32Qiandaohu
11:0811:11Huangshan North
11:3211:34Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
11:5812:00Shangrao
12:3012:33Wuyishan East
13:0413:06Yanping West
13:2213:25Sanming North
13:38-Sanming
1H32M
09:36
Hangzhou East
11:08
Huangshan North
 
1H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY195/US$29
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY120/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY365.5/US$54
D5589
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:54Hangzhou East
21:1621:18Fuyang [Zhejiang]
21:3221:34Tonglu
21:4821:50Jiande
22:0122:03Qiandaohu
22:38-Huangshan North
1H39M
20:54
Hangzhou East
22:33
Huangshan North
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY158/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY263.5/US$39
Ask a Question about Hangzhou-Huangshan
China Train Search