Home > China Train

Nanjing to Dezhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:05Hangzhou
20:5420:56Jiaxing
00:0300:09Nanjing
06:3206:34Dezhou
09:36-Beijing
6H23M
00:09
Nanjing
06:32
Dezhou
 
6H23M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY367/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY281/US$41
1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Shanghai
21:1621:20Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:4821:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:1922:23Changzhou
00:2400:34Nanjing
01:1201:15Chuzhou North
02:4202:48Bengbu
03:4403:48Suzhou [Anhui]
04:3904:53Xuzhou
05:4505:47Zaozhuang West
06:0906:12Tengzhou
06:4006:42Zoucheng
06:5707:00Yanzhou
07:3407:37Ciyao
08:0208:06Taishan
09:0409:22Jinan
10:0210:05Yucheng [Shandong]
10:2910:45Pingyuan
11:2111:39Dezhou
11:5511:58Wuqiao
12:1912:21Dongguang
12:3512:48Botou
13:1213:15Cangzhou
13:3513:38Qingxian
14:5915:06Tianjin
16:3916:47Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5619:06Shanhaiguan
20:1420:16Xingcheng
20:3320:35Huludao
21:1421:35Jinzhou [Liaoning]
23:08-Fuxin South
10H47M
00:34
Nanjing
11:21
Dezhou
 
10H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY318/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY217/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY93/US$14
K76
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Ningbo
16:2816:31Yuyao
16:5717:00Shangyu
17:2417:27Shaoxing
18:2318:30Hangzhou East
19:0619:09Haining
19:2919:32Jiaxing
20:0820:11Songjiang
20:4021:16Shanghai South
22:4722:51Suzhou [Jiangsu]
23:1923:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
23:5023:54Changzhou
00:3800:42Zhenjiang
01:2701:36Nanjing
03:4803:53Bengbu
05:3605:44Xuzhou
07:0007:03Tengzhou
07:3107:34Zoucheng
07:4907:53Yanzhou
08:4908:53Taishan
09:5110:14Jinan
10:5510:59Yucheng [Shandong]
11:5211:57Dezhou
13:0213:05Cangzhou
14:4014:48Tianjin
16:0816:37Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3418:39Qinhuangdao
19:0619:14Shanhaiguan
20:2320:26Xingcheng
20:4320:46Huludao
21:2521:30Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:0700:28Shenyang
01:1701:20Fushun North
02:4802:50Qingyuan [Liaoning]
03:5704:05Meihekuo
04:3304:37Chaoyangzhen
05:0605:10Panshi
05:3605:39Mingcheng
05:5105:55Yantongshan
07:2708:05Jilin
08:5809:03Jiutai
09:56-Changchun
10H24M
01:28
Nanjing
11:52
Dezhou
 
10H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY106/US$16
K552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:46Wenzhou
14:5815:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:3515:37Jinyun
16:0816:10Yongkang
16:3016:34Wuyi
17:0117:32Jinhua South
18:1418:17Yiwu
19:5320:12Hangzhou
21:2821:33Changxing South
22:4822:52Xuancheng
23:5023:56Wuhu
00:3600:39Maanshan
02:0302:14Nanjing
04:2304:27Bengbu
06:1006:22Xuzhou
07:1007:20Zaozhuang West
07:4207:44Tengzhou
08:2408:29Yanzhou
09:2509:28Taishan
10:2910:31Yancheng [Shandong]
10:4410:47Yucheng [Shandong]
11:1111:13Pingyuan
11:4611:49Dezhou
12:0712:17Wuqiao
12:3812:42Dongguang
12:5612:59Botou
13:2313:27Cangzhou
14:1814:20Jinghai
14:4414:47Yangliuqing
15:4215:48Tianjin
17:0817:26Tangshan [Hebei]
18:3718:39Changli
19:0019:03Beidaihe
19:2119:24Qinhuangdao
19:5119:57Shanhaiguan
01:3001:39Shenyang North
04:4305:01Changchun
06:1306:16Dehui
08:0808:18Harbin
09:0109:03Acheng
09:1909:21Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
09:4209:44Pingshan
10:2110:24Shangzhi
10:3910:41Yimianpo
11:0611:08Weihe
11:2511:27Yabuli
12:1412:16Hengdaohezi
12:4412:46Shanshi
13:1613:18Hailin
13:45-Mudanjiang
9H34M
02:12
Nanjing
11:46
Dezhou
 
9H34M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G204
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
07:3407:36Chuzhou
07:5307:55Dingyuan
08:1108:13Bengbu South
08:5108:53Xuzhou East
09:1809:21Tengzhou East
09:3809:47Qufu East
10:0610:08Taian [Shandong]
10:2510:27Jinan West
10:5110:53Dezhou East
11:5011:52Langfang
12:13-Beijing South
3H35M
07:16
Nanjing South
10:51
Dezhou East
 
3H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
K348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:20Wenzhou
19:1319:17Qingtian
20:2720:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
21:0921:12Jinyun
21:4421:47Yongkang
22:0722:09Wuyi
22:4323:13Jinhua South
23:5323:56Yiwu
00:2800:31Zhuji
01:4001:52Hangzhou
04:2804:33Xuancheng
05:3105:37Wuhu
06:1706:21Maanshan
07:2007:26Nanjing
08:0408:08Chuzhou North
08:5108:54Mingguang
09:3809:43Bengbu
10:4110:44Suzhou [Anhui]
11:3611:54Xuzhou
13:1013:13Zaozhuang West
13:3513:38Tengzhou
14:1914:22Yanzhou
14:5614:59Ciyao
15:2415:27Taishan
16:2516:36Jinan
17:0717:10Yancheng [Shandong]
17:2317:25Yucheng [Shandong]
18:2018:23Dezhou
19:0919:13Botou
19:3919:45Cangzhou
20:0920:12Qingxian
20:3820:43Jinghai
21:5422:00Tianjin
23:2623:30Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2000:22Luanxian
01:2501:28Qinhuangdao
04:0004:07Jinzhou [Liaoning]
05:1405:17Panjin
06:1506:17Haicheng
06:4306:46Anshan
07:0507:07Liaoyang
07:5508:03Shenyang
08:10-Shenyang North
11H3M
07:17
Nanjing
18:20
Dezhou
 
11H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G1862
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:14Hangzhou East
07:3507:37Huzhou
07:5407:56Yixing
08:1808:20Lishui [Nanjing]
08:3608:41Nanjing South
09:4209:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:1410:21Xuzhou East
10:3910:42Zaozhuang
11:3311:42Jinan West
12:0512:15Yucheng East
12:2512:27Pingyuan East
12:3712:39Dezhou East
13:0613:08Hengshui North
13:4713:56Shijiazhuang
14:3815:00Yangquan North
15:50-Taiyuan South
3H56M
08:41
Nanjing South
12:37
Dezhou East
 
3H56M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY980.5/US$144
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
3H3M
09:35
Nanjing South
12:38
Dezhou East
 
3H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G1224
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:34Ningbo
08:0708:09Shaoxing North
08:2808:31Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Huzhou
09:1109:13Yixing
09:2409:26Liyang
09:5309:55Nanjing South
10:1310:23Chuzhou
10:5210:54Bengbu South
11:3011:33Xuzhou East
11:5812:00Tengzhou East
12:3112:33Taian [Shandong]
12:5012:52Jinan West
13:1613:23Dezhou East
14:1414:18Tianjin West
14:5515:01Tangshan [Hebei]
15:1915:21Luanhe
15:4515:49Qinhuangdao
16:4416:45Huludao North
17:0217:03Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
17:2817:29Panjin North
18:24-Shenyang North
3H21M
09:55
Nanjing South
13:16
Dezhou East
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G212
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0509:07Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
09:1709:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
09:4109:43Changzhou North
10:1610:20Nanjing South
11:3911:48Xuzhou East
12:2512:35Qufu East
13:0613:09Jinan West
13:3313:36Dezhou East
14:26-Tianjin West
3H13M
10:20
Nanjing South
13:33
Dezhou East
 
3H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G36
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:28Zhuji
08:5209:05Hangzhou East
09:1809:20Deqing
09:3309:35Huzhou
10:1310:15Jurong West
10:2710:29Nanjing South
11:3111:33Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5211:54Xuzhou East
12:2012:25Tengzhou East
13:1013:13Jinan West
13:3713:40Dezhou East
14:53-Beijing South
3H8M
10:29
Nanjing South
13:37
Dezhou East
 
3H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G54
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:18Shanghai Hongqiao
09:3509:40Kunshan south
09:5109:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:1610:18Changzhou North
10:5010:55Nanjing South
11:1411:19Chuzhou
11:4711:49Bengbu South
12:2612:28Xuzhou East
13:3213:34Jinan West
13:5814:00Yucheng East
14:1614:18Dezhou East
14:4514:47Hengshui North
15:25-Shijiazhuang
3H21M
10:55
Nanjing South
14:16
Dezhou East
 
3H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY523/US$77
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY312/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY980.5/US$144
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
3H16M
12:27
Nanjing South
15:43
Dezhou East
 
3H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G128
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:15Shanghai Hongqiao
11:3811:40Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1612:18Zhenjiang South
12:3612:38Nanjing South
12:5612:58Chuzhou
13:4513:47Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:3814:44Qufu East
15:0315:05Taian [Shandong]
15:2215:24Jinan West
15:4815:50Dezhou East
16:3416:36Tianjin South
17:10-Beijing South
3H10M
12:38
Nanjing South
15:48
Dezhou East
 
3H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G1228
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Cangnan
07:0407:06Aojiang
07:1507:17Ruian
07:3007:36Wenzhou South
07:5507:57Qingtian
08:1708:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
08:3208:34Jinyun West
08:4408:46Yongkang South
09:0409:06Jinhua South
09:2509:27Yiwu
10:0010:02Hangzhou East
10:1510:17Haining West
10:3210:34Jiaxing South
10:4310:45Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:1011:25Shanghai Hongqiao
11:4211:44Kunshan south
11:5511:57Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
12:1912:21Changzhou North
12:5212:54Nanjing South
13:1213:14Chuzhou
13:4313:52Bengbu South
14:3114:33Xuzhou East
15:1015:12Qufu East
15:4415:50Jinan West
16:1416:16Dezhou East
17:0817:15Tianjin West
17:3917:53Binhai West
18:1318:16Tangshan [Hebei]
18:5318:56Qinhuangdao
19:1219:15Shanhaiguan
20:1120:12Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:4720:49Panjin
21:1121:13Haicheng West
21:2521:27Anshan West
21:3821:40Liaoyang
22:0422:06Shenyang
22:14-Shenyang North
3H20M
12:54
Nanjing South
16:14
Dezhou East
 
3H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G38
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Nanchang West
08:5509:02Jinxian South
09:2309:25Yingtan North
09:5810:00Yushan South
10:3610:38Jinhua
10:5410:56Yiwu
11:3011:34Hangzhou East
11:5511:57Huzhou
12:1412:16Yixing
12:3812:40Lishui [Nanjing]
12:5613:02Nanjing South
13:2013:26Chuzhou
13:5513:57Bengbu South
14:3514:41Xuzhou East
14:5915:01Zaozhuang
15:5216:16Jinan West
16:4016:42Dezhou East
17:2617:28Tianjin South
17:4617:48Langfang
18:09-Beijing South
3H38M
13:02
Nanjing South
16:40
Dezhou East
 
3H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
K516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Shanghai
09:5009:54Kunshan
10:1810:23Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:5110:55Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2211:25Changzhou
12:5713:05Nanjing
13:4613:49Chuzhou North
14:3214:41Mingguang
15:2515:32Bengbu
16:0416:14Guzhen [Anhui]
17:0117:06Suzhou [Anhui]
17:5818:12Xuzhou
19:0619:10Zaozhuang West
19:3219:36Tengzhou
20:0420:08Zoucheng
20:2320:27Yanzhou
21:0121:03Ciyao
21:2821:33Taishan
22:4923:13Jinan
00:4300:45Dezhou
03:4203:50Tianjin
05:2305:38Tangshan [Hebei]
07:5708:03Shanhaiguan
11:4411:52Shenyang North
12:3412:36Tieling
13:1613:18Changtu
14:1014:20Siping
14:5314:55Gongzhuling
15:3916:04Changchun
16:4316:48Jiutai
17:50-Jilin
11H38M
13:05
Nanjing
00:43+1
Dezhou
 
11H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G168
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:33Wenzhou South
08:4808:50Yueqing
09:1409:16Wenling
09:2709:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:43Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3010:33Ningbo
10:5210:54Yuyao North
11:1211:14Shaoxing North
11:3411:39Hangzhou East
11:5211:54Deqing
12:0712:09Huzhou
12:2612:28Yixing
12:3912:41Liyang
12:5712:59Lishui [Nanjing]
13:1513:22Nanjing South
13:4013:42Chuzhou
14:1014:12Bengbu South
14:4914:58Xuzhou East
15:5115:58Taian [Shandong]
16:1616:20Jinan West
16:4416:46Dezhou East
17:1217:14Cangzhou West
17:3717:39Tianjin South
18:13-Beijing South
3H22M
13:22
Nanjing South
16:44
Dezhou East
 
3H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
3H15M
13:41
Nanjing South
16:56
Dezhou East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G412
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai Hongqiao
12:5612:58Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
13:2213:24Danyang North
13:4913:51Nanjing South
15:0715:20Xuzhou East
15:5716:08Qufu East
16:2716:29Taian [Shandong]
16:4716:52Jinan West
17:1617:29Dezhou East
17:5618:00Cangzhou West
18:53-Beijing South
3H25M
13:51
Nanjing South
17:16
Dezhou East
 
3H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
K646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:16Fuzhou
20:4020:52Nanping South
21:3821:53Jianou
22:3422:38Jianyang [Fujian]
23:2423:34Wuyishan
05:1505:22Jingdezhen
07:1907:25Qimen
08:3808:41Huangshan
09:4309:49Jixixian
11:5312:01Xuancheng
12:5613:02Wuhu
13:4613:52Maanshan
14:5115:03Nanjing
17:0417:14Bengbu
18:5819:06Xuzhou
21:5822:01Taishan
22:5923:05Jinan
00:3500:39Dezhou
01:4201:52Cangzhou
05:09-Beijing
9H32M
15:03
Nanjing
00:35+1
Dezhou
 
9H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
3H1M
15:06
Nanjing South
18:07
Dezhou East
 
3H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G164
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:14Cangnan
10:2410:26Aojiang
10:3510:37Ruian
10:5010:56Wenzhou South
11:1511:17Qingtian
11:3711:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5211:54Jinyun West
12:0412:06Yongkang South
12:1712:19Wuyi North
12:3012:32Jinhua South
12:5112:53Yiwu
13:0713:12Zhuji
13:3713:41Hangzhou East
14:0214:04Huzhou
14:2114:23Yixing
14:3414:36Liyang
14:5114:53Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1115:17Nanjing South
16:3216:36Xuzhou East
17:0117:03Tengzhou East
17:3517:37Taian [Shandong]
17:5518:05Jinan West
18:2918:32Dezhou East
19:1619:19Tianjin South
19:53-Beijing South
3H12M
15:17
Nanjing South
18:29
Dezhou East
 
3H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G142
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:10Shanghai Hongqiao
14:2714:32Kunshan south
15:2615:28Nanjing South
16:2816:30Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:4916:51Xuzhou East
17:2817:40Qufu East
17:5918:02Taian [Shandong]
18:1918:22Jinan West
18:4618:56Dezhou East
19:2319:26Cangzhou West
20:18-Beijing South
3H18M
15:28
Nanjing South
18:46
Dezhou East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G144
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:42Shanghai Hongqiao
15:1015:12Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
15:2915:34Changzhou North
16:0516:07Nanjing South
16:4916:51Bengbu South
17:2717:30Xuzhou East
17:4817:50Zaozhuang
18:4018:43Jinan West
19:0719:09Dezhou East
20:0620:08Langfang
20:29-Beijing South
3H0M
16:07
Nanjing South
19:07
Dezhou East
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G52
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:50Ningbo
14:2414:26Shaoxing North
14:4414:47Hangzhou East
15:0815:10Huzhou
15:1915:21Changxing
15:3415:36Yixing
15:5315:55Wawushan
16:1716:20Nanjing South
17:0117:03Bengbu South
17:4017:42Xuzhou East
18:4618:49Jinan West
19:1319:15Dezhou East
20:05-Tianjin West
2H53M
16:20
Nanjing South
19:13
Dezhou East
 
2H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
Z366
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:39Nanjing
17:1717:20Chuzhou North
18:4918:54Bengbu
20:3720:52Xuzhou
00:5600:58Dezhou
03:0403:13Tianjin
04:2604:30Tangshan [Hebei]
05:4005:43Beidaihe
06:2106:28Shanhaiguan
07:3707:39Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
09:3209:38Shenyang North
11:2111:28Siping
12:0112:03Gongzhuling
12:4512:55Changchun
13:4513:47Dehui
15:40-Harbin West
8H17M
16:39
Nanjing
00:56+1
Dezhou
 
8H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4016:42Changzhou North
17:1317:15Nanjing South
19:0219:04Qufu East
19:3619:38Jinan West
20:0220:03Dezhou East
21:18-Beijing South
2H47M
17:15
Nanjing South
20:02
Dezhou East
 
2H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
3H18M
17:27
Nanjing South
20:45
Dezhou East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4116:43Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
17:3117:34Nanjing South
18:4918:51Xuzhou East
19:0919:11Zaozhuang
19:3519:46Qufu East
20:1720:25Jinan West
20:4920:51Dezhou East
21:3521:38Tianjin South
22:12-Beijing South
3H15M
17:34
Nanjing South
20:49
Dezhou East
 
3H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
Z268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:54Shanghai
15:4415:48Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1016:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:3416:37Changzhou
17:4517:53Nanjing
19:3319:38Bengbu
21:0821:16Xuzhou
22:3322:36Zoucheng
22:4822:50Yanzhou
23:3923:43Taishan
00:3500:44Jinan
01:5501:57Dezhou
02:4602:55Hengshui
04:2704:44Shijiazhuang North
05:4505:47Yangquan North
07:0507:19Taiyuan South
08:1508:18Jiaocheng
08:3008:33Wenshui
09:2209:27Lvliang
09:5810:01Wubu
10:2910:37Suide
11:5212:04Yulin [Shaanxi]
14:1114:17Ordos
14:3214:38Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
16:0716:17Baotou
16:3216:36Baotou East
18:10-Hohhot
8H2M
17:53
Nanjing
01:55+1
Dezhou
 
8H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY566/US$83
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K1806
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:34Hangzhou
12:2412:27Haining
12:4712:50Jiaxing
13:0413:07Jiashan [Zhejiang]
13:5914:26Shanghai South
15:3315:37Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1816:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:4816:51Changzhou
17:1817:21Danyang
18:2418:32Nanjing
19:2519:51Chuzhou North
21:2421:29Bengbu
23:2223:30Xuzhou
03:4503:47Taishan
06:0106:19Dezhou
07:0807:16Hengshui
08:0208:05Jinzhou [Hebei]
08:5409:00Shijiazhuang North
11:2311:49Taiyuan
12:3912:42Jiaocheng
12:5312:56Wenshui
13:1113:14Fenyang
14:0114:07Lvliang
14:2514:28Liulin South
14:4714:50Wubu
15:1815:23Suide
15:4215:45Zizhou
16:5617:07Jingbian
18:1918:26Dingbian
18:4818:57Yanchi [Ningxia]
20:3120:33Ningdong
21:55-Yinchuan
11H29M
18:32
Nanjing
06:01+1
Dezhou
 
11H29M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Z176
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Hangzhou
14:0414:09Haining
14:2514:30Jiaxing
15:5816:03Kunshan
16:2416:28Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:5316:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1717:20Changzhou
17:4117:45Danyang
18:3618:44Nanjing
20:1620:20Bengbu
21:0621:09Suzhou [Anhui]
21:4922:08Xuzhou
23:3323:36Yanzhou
00:2600:29Taishan
02:0302:05Dezhou
02:5903:02Cangzhou
04:2404:34Tianjin
05:4705:50Tangshan [Hebei]
07:1707:19Qinhuangdao
07:4407:50Shanhaiguan
10:4810:54Shenyang North
13:1713:23Changchun
15:31-Harbin West
7H19M
18:44
Nanjing
02:03+1
Dezhou
 
7H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Shanghai
16:3716:40Kunshan
17:0517:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:3717:40Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:0718:11Changzhou
18:5518:58Zhenjiang
19:4319:49Nanjing
21:5321:57Bengbu
23:4223:50Xuzhou
03:5303:56Taishan
07:0307:12Dezhou
08:0708:12Hengshui
08:4508:48Xinji
09:3209:38Shijiazhuang East
12:25-Taiyuan
11H14M
19:49
Nanjing
07:03+1
Dezhou
 
11H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:08Nanjing
01:3201:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
7H42M
22:07
Nanjing
05:49+1
Dezhou
 
7H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY566/US$83
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
7H59M
22:55
Nanjing
06:54+1
Dezhou
 
7H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K188
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:09Shanghai
18:4719:08Kunshan
19:3219:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:3620:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0621:10Changzhou
23:0623:19Nanjing
23:5900:03Chuzhou North
01:5802:04Bengbu
03:5404:04Xuzhou
05:1705:20Tengzhou
06:0006:06Yanzhou
07:0207:05Taishan
08:0508:07Yancheng [Shandong]
08:2008:22Yucheng [Shandong]
08:4608:49Pingyuan
09:2209:24Dezhou
10:2710:30Cangzhou
11:1211:14Jinghai
12:0612:16Tianjin
13:3613:48Tangshan [Hebei]
17:1417:24Shanhaiguan
18:1018:12Suizhong
18:4118:44Xingcheng
19:0119:03Huludao
19:4219:48Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:2820:35Goubangzi
20:5821:01Panjin
21:4521:47Xiliu
22:0122:03Haicheng
22:2822:30Anshan
22:4722:49Liaoyang
23:3423:40Shenyang
23:48-Shenyang North
10H3M
23:19
Nanjing
09:22+1
Dezhou
 
10H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K1332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Shanghai
20:1020:14Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4220:45Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:3021:33Changzhou
22:2922:33Zhenjiang
23:1823:26Nanjing
00:0600:15Chuzhou North
02:1102:17Bengbu
04:0004:11Xuzhou
05:1205:15Zaozhuang West
05:3705:40Tengzhou
06:0806:12Zoucheng
06:2706:30Yanzhou
07:2607:30Taishan
08:2808:44Jinan
09:4509:48Pingyuan
10:2210:28Dezhou
11:1811:22Hengshui
11:5611:58Xinji
12:1312:15Jinzhou [Hebei]
13:0413:22Shijiazhuang North
15:2016:03Taiyuan
17:5718:00Lvliang
18:1818:20Liulin South
19:0419:08Suide
20:3520:39Jingbian
21:5121:53Dingbian
23:58-Yinchuan
10H56M
23:26
Nanjing
10:22+1
Dezhou
 
10H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
K102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:00Wenzhou
12:5412:58Qingtian
14:1514:18Lishui [Zhejiang]
14:5014:52Jinyun
15:2315:26Yongkang
15:4615:49Wuyi
16:1416:46Jinhua South
17:3017:33Yiwu
18:0118:04Zhuji
19:1019:23Hangzhou
20:0120:07Deqing West
20:4720:51Changxing South
22:0322:06Xuancheng
23:0123:07Wuhu
23:5623:59Maanshan
01:0001:11Nanjing
04:5805:20Xuzhou
07:1107:14Yanzhou
08:1008:14Taishan
09:1209:31Jinan
10:1110:16Yucheng [Shandong]
11:0911:12Dezhou
11:2811:30Wuqiao
12:2212:28Cangzhou
12:4812:50Qingxian
13:5213:54Tianjin West
14:3514:45Langfang North
15:43-Beijing
10H4M
01:05
Nanjing
11:09
Dezhou
 
10H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
G58
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3207:45Ningbo
08:1108:13Shaoxing East
08:2508:27Shaoxing North
08:4508:50Hangzhou East
09:1709:19Changxing
09:4909:51Lishui [Nanjing]
10:0710:11Nanjing South
10:2910:31Chuzhou
11:3411:37Xuzhou East
11:5511:57Zaozhuang
12:2112:23Qufu East
12:5413:05Jinan West
13:2913:31Dezhou East
14:43-Beijing South
3H18M
10:11
Nanjing South
13:29
Dezhou East
 
3H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:29Nanjing South
15:1115:13Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0418:06Cangzhou West
18:58-Beijing South
3H6M
14:29
Nanjing South
17:35
Dezhou East
 
3H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY534/US$79
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY314/US$46
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY999/US$147
K48
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Hangzhou
14:2914:32Haining
14:5214:55Jiaxing
15:1015:13Jiashan [Zhejiang]
15:4015:43Songjiang
16:1316:34Shanghai South
17:2617:29Kunshan
17:5317:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:2418:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:5518:59Changzhou
19:2719:30Danyang
19:5019:53Zhenjiang
20:3920:48Nanjing
23:3023:34Mingguang
00:4200:46Bengbu
02:3503:08Xuzhou
04:1704:22Zaozhuang West
04:4404:48Tengzhou
05:2805:32Yanzhou
06:0606:19Ciyao
06:4406:51Taishan
07:5008:08Jinan
08:3908:42Yancheng [Shandong]
08:5508:58Yucheng [Shandong]
09:2209:25Pingyuan
09:5810:01Dezhou
11:0411:07Cangzhou
11:4911:51Jinghai
12:5213:02Tianjin
14:2514:32Tangshan [Hebei]
17:0617:16Shanhaiguan
18:0118:03Suizhong
18:3218:34Xingcheng
18:5118:53Huludao
19:3219:39Jinzhou [Liaoning]
20:1920:22Goubangzi
20:4920:52Dahushan
21:3721:40Xinlitun
22:1522:18Zhangwu
23:0723:09Ganqika
00:0600:26Tongliao
01:5001:55Taipingchuan
03:0103:03Qianan [Jilin]
03:3803:45Daan North
04:0604:09Xinqi
04:2904:37Taiyangsheng
05:3705:40Yinlang
06:0206:35Daqing West
07:0307:05Dorbet
07:2207:24Yantongtun
08:00-Qiqihaer
13H10M
20:48
Nanjing
09:58+1
Dezhou
 
13H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Z172
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:56Shanghai
19:4420:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:2820:32Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:5320:56Changzhou
22:0522:13Nanjing
23:5323:57Bengbu
01:1601:26Xuzhou
05:0605:09Dezhou
05:5906:02Cangzhou
07:1907:25Tianjin
08:3908:42Tangshan [Hebei]
09:5910:05Beidaihe
10:2310:36Qinhuangdao
10:5811:04Shanhaiguan
12:1312:22Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
14:0414:11Shenyang North
15:4115:43Siping
16:4116:48Changchun
18:39-Harbin West
6H53M
22:13
Nanjing
05:06+1
Dezhou
 
6H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY330/US$49
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY229/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY105/US$15
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Dezhou
China Train Search