Home > China Train

Luoyang to Chengdu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K245
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Yangzhou
11:1011:16Taizhou [Jiangsu]
13:1013:15Yancheng [Jiangsu]
14:0514:08Funing [Jiangsu]
15:1315:17Huaian
16:0816:12Shuyang
17:1517:19Xinyi [Jiangsu]
18:3518:50Xuzhou
20:1820:22Shangqiu
20:5921:03Minquan
21:5922:03Kaifeng
23:0723:35Zhengzhou
01:1501:18Luoyang
03:0503:07Sanmenxia
06:4107:01Xian
07:5407:56Yangling
08:2508:42Caijiapo
09:1909:33Baoji
12:0312:09Fengxian
12:3712:39Liangdang
12:5713:01Huixian
14:0514:09Lueyang
16:0416:07Yangpingguan
18:0218:11Guangyuan
20:4720:51Jiangyou
21:2821:33Mianyang
22:15-Deyang
23:1523:15Chengdu
21H57M
01:18
Luoyang
23:15
Chengdu
 
21H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY454.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY279.5/US$40
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY152.5/US$22
G2201
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Zhengzhou East
07:4607:49Luoyang Longmen
08:2008:23Sanmenxia South
09:0209:04Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2709:34Xian North
09:5109:53Huyi
10:5110:55Hanzhong
11:3711:41Guangyuan
12:3312:35Mianyang
12:5212:54Deyang
13:19-Chengdu East
5H30M
07:49
Luoyang Longmen
13:19
Chengdu East
 
5H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
K1363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:06Beijing West
23:3623:40Baoding
01:0601:12Shijiazhuang
02:5002:54Handan
04:4204:52Xinxiang
07:4408:02Luoyang
13:1513:21Xian South
16:2117:00Ankang
21:4921:51Hanzhong
02:1102:35Guangyuan
05:1205:15Jiangyou
05:5205:57Mianyang
06:3906:43Deyang
07:37-Chengdu
23H35M
08:02
Luoyang
07:37+1
Chengdu
 
23H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$24
G2203
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Zhengzhou East
08:5709:03Luoyang Longmen
09:2209:24Mianchi South
09:4109:43Sanmenxia South
10:0910:11Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:4610:54Xian North
11:5011:52Yangxian West
12:1012:14Hanzhong
12:4512:47Chaotian
13:0213:06Guangyuan
13:5814:09Mianyang
14:2614:28Deyang
14:53-Chengdu East
5H50M
09:03
Luoyang Longmen
14:53
Chengdu East
 
5H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
G2213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:26Zhengzhou East
10:0210:12Luoyang Longmen
10:4310:45Sanmenxia South
11:1111:14Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5011:57Xian North
12:5312:56Yangxian West
13:1413:18Hanzhong
14:0114:05Guangyuan
14:5714:59Mianyang
15:37-Chengdu East
5H25M
10:12
Luoyang Longmen
15:37
Chengdu East
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
G2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:57Xuzhou East
08:2308:25Yongcheng North
08:3608:38Dangshan [Anhui] South
08:5508:57Shangqiu
09:1309:15Minquan North
09:2809:30Lankao South
09:4609:48Kaifeng North
10:0910:24Zhengzhou East
11:0011:02Luoyang Longmen
11:4311:45Lingbao West
12:1512:17Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:3912:47Xian North
13:4913:51Chenggu North
14:0314:07Hanzhong
14:3014:33Ningqiang South
14:5715:03Guangyuan
15:5515:57Mianyang
16:1416:16Deyang
16:2916:31Qingbaijiang East
16:4616:53Chengdu East
17:5818:00Bishan
18:17-Chongqing West
5H44M
11:02
Luoyang Longmen
16:46
Chengdu East
 
5H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
G1831
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:01Jinan West
07:1807:20Taian [Shandong]
07:3907:41Qufu East
08:0508:07Zaozhuang
08:2508:45Xuzhou East
09:0309:06Xiaoxian North
09:4009:42Shangqiu
10:0610:08Lankao South
10:4010:46Zhengzhou East
11:1311:15Gongyi South
11:2911:31Luoyang Longmen
12:2412:27Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:4512:48Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:1013:23Xian North
13:4013:42Huyi
14:3214:34Chenggu North
14:4614:50Hanzhong
15:2215:24Chaotian
15:3915:45Guangyuan
16:2416:26Jiangyou
16:4316:45Mianyang
17:0217:06Deyang
17:3117:37Chengdu East
18:0218:04Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:3618:38Rongchang North
19:0819:08Chongqing West
6H0M
11:31
Luoyang Longmen
17:31
Chengdu East
 
6H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
G2215
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Zhengzhou East
11:0711:09Zhengzhou West
11:3411:36Luoyang Longmen
12:0712:09Sanmenxia South
12:2412:26Lingbao West
12:4212:53Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:1213:15Weinan [Shaanxi] North
13:3713:41Xian North
13:5213:54Epanggong
14:0414:06Huyi
15:0415:07Hanzhong
15:5015:57Guangyuan
16:4916:52Mianyang
17:0917:12Deyang
17:3717:43Chengdu East
18:0218:04Jianyang South
18:3518:37Longchang North
19:0219:05Bishan
19:23-Chongqing West
6H1M
11:36
Luoyang Longmen
17:37
Chengdu East
 
6H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
G1887
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Nanjing South
08:2508:30Chuzhou
08:5909:01Bengbu South
09:3709:41Xuzhou East
09:5910:01Xiaoxian North
10:3410:36Shangqiu
10:5110:53Minquan North
11:3411:40Zhengzhou East
12:1612:18Luoyang Longmen
12:3712:39Mianchi South
13:1813:20Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:3813:40Weinan [Shaanxi] North
14:0314:12Xian North
15:1415:16Chenggu North
15:2815:32Hanzhong
16:1516:22Guangyuan
17:1417:16Mianyang
17:5418:00Chengdu East
18:2618:28Ziyang [Sichuan] North
18:5418:56Longchang North
19:1019:16Dazu South
19:44-Chongqing West
5H36M
12:18
Luoyang Longmen
17:54
Chengdu East
 
5H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
G1709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Tianjin West
08:2208:24Shengfang
08:4008:43Bazhou West
08:5408:57Baigou
09:0809:12Baiyangdian
09:5710:22Shijiazhuang
11:0011:02Handan East
11:3211:34Hebi East
12:0812:12Zhengzhou East
12:4812:50Luoyang Longmen
14:1414:22Xian North
14:3914:41Huyi
15:3915:42Hanzhong
16:2416:28Guangyuan
17:2017:22Mianyang
17:3917:41Deyang
18:0518:13Chengdu East
18:5418:56Neijiang North
19:39-Chongqing West
5H15M
12:50
Luoyang Longmen
18:05
Chengdu East
 
5H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
G1975
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:17Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4207:44Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5407:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1308:15Changzhou North
08:4708:49Nanjing South
09:3109:44Bengbu South
10:0710:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:3110:34Xuzhou East
10:5210:54Xiaoxian North
11:2611:29Shangqiu
12:2012:23Zhengzhou East
12:5913:02Luoyang Longmen
14:2614:42Xian North
15:5215:55Hanzhong
16:3816:42Guangyuan
17:0917:11Jiangyou North
17:4017:42Mianyang
17:5918:02Deyang
18:2718:33Chengdu East
18:5819:08Ziyang [Sichuan] North
19:4719:51Yongchuan East
20:15-Chongqing West
5H25M
13:02
Luoyang Longmen
18:27
Chengdu East
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
G307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Beijing West
10:5110:55Shijiazhuang
11:2311:34Xingtai East
11:5011:53Handan East
12:1012:12Anyang East
12:3812:40Xinxiang East
13:0113:04Zhengzhou East
13:3113:33Gongyi South
13:4713:50Luoyang Longmen
14:3114:40Lingbao West
15:0915:13Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:3515:43Xian North
16:5316:57Hanzhong
17:4017:44Guangyuan
18:0318:05Qingchuan
18:3118:33Jiangyou
18:5018:52Mianyang
19:0919:11Deyang
19:36-Chengdu East
5H46M
13:50
Luoyang Longmen
19:36
Chengdu East
 
5H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
G1701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Qinhuangdao
07:5307:55Beidaihe
08:2608:28Tangshan [Hebei]
09:0009:02Tianjin
09:1009:13Tianjin West
09:3009:32Shengfang
10:1310:20Baoding East
10:5611:00Shijiazhuang
11:1511:21Gaoyi West
11:3911:41Xingtai East
11:5711:59Handan East
12:1612:18Anyang East
12:4412:46Xinxiang East
13:0913:12Zhengzhou East
13:2813:30Zhengzhou West
13:5513:57Luoyang Longmen
15:1915:25Xian North
16:0816:11Foping
16:4216:46Hanzhong
17:2917:35Guangyuan
18:1418:17Jiangyou
18:4718:49Deyang
19:14-Chengdu East
5H17M
13:57
Luoyang Longmen
19:14
Chengdu East
 
5H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
K385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Shenyang North
17:0617:09Liaoyang
17:2817:33Anshan
18:0018:03Haicheng
18:5719:00Panjin
19:3719:40Goubangzi
20:2320:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
21:0521:08Huludao
21:5421:56Suizhong
22:4322:51Shanhaiguan
23:1223:17Qinhuangdao
23:5223:55Changli
01:1101:15Tangshan [Hebei]
02:4002:48Tianjin
05:5406:00Baoding
07:2507:31Shijiazhuang
08:0008:02Gaoyi
08:4208:56Xingtai
09:1309:15Shaheshi
10:2510:29Anyang
11:2111:24Weihui
11:4111:44Xinxiang
12:4513:13Zhengzhou
14:2214:25Gongyi
15:1415:20Luoyang
15:4515:48Xinanxian
16:1816:21Mianchi
17:1117:15Sanmenxia
17:5718:01Lingbao
19:5219:54Weinan [Shaanxi]
20:5521:02Xian South
22:2222:25Zhenan
00:1700:37Ankang
04:0104:09Dazhou
05:4705:51Nanchong
06:3206:36Suining
08:11-Chengdu
16H51M
15:20
Luoyang
08:11+1
Chengdu
 
16H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
G2087
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:25Yantai
07:5308:05Taocunbei
08:2508:29Laiyang
08:4708:49Xiagezhuang
09:2309:25Gaomi North
09:4409:51Weifang North
10:0710:09Qingzhoushi North
10:1910:21Linzi North
10:3210:34Zibo North
10:4510:47Zouping
11:0511:12Jinan East
11:3311:38Yucheng East
11:4811:52Pingyuan East
12:0312:08Dezhou East
12:3512:38Hengshui North
12:5412:57Xinji South
13:2513:33Shijiazhuang
14:0214:04Xingtai East
14:3214:34Anyang East
15:0015:19Xinxiang East
15:4115:44Zhengzhou East
16:2116:24Luoyang Longmen
17:0417:06Lingbao West
17:3517:37Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:0018:05Xian North
18:2218:24Huyi
19:0819:10Yangxian West
19:2819:32Hanzhong
20:1520:19Guangyuan
20:5821:00Jiangyou
21:1721:20Mianyang
21:57-Chengdu East
5H33M
16:24
Luoyang Longmen
21:57
Chengdu East
 
5H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY700/US$100
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY437.5/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1340/US$191
K817
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:01Beijing West
09:3109:34Baoding
10:1110:13Dingzhou
11:0511:22Shijiazhuang
12:2512:27Xingtai
13:2213:26Handan
14:2314:32Anyang
15:0115:33Hebi
16:1216:15Xinxiang
17:1617:32Zhengzhou
18:2518:28Gongyi
19:0019:04Luoyang East
19:1219:15Luoyang
21:0121:04Sanmenxia
03:4804:03Ankang
06:4706:49Xuanhan
07:3607:47Dazhou
08:5108:54Yingshan
09:3109:39Nanchong
10:2010:23Suining
10:4611:12Daying East
12:30-Chengdu
17H15M
19:15
Luoyang
12:30+1
Chengdu
 
17H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
K291
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:51Shanghai
09:5409:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2710:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:5811:01Changzhou
12:4112:47Nanjing
13:3313:37Chuzhou North
15:0315:11Bengbu
16:1016:13Suzhou [Anhui]
17:0417:26Xuzhou
18:3518:40Xiayixian
19:0519:10Shangqiu
20:3720:41Kaifeng
21:2621:50Zhengzhou
23:2123:24Luoyang
23:4823:58Xinanxian
07:5608:16Ankang
11:3911:43Xuanhan
12:3513:05Dazhou
14:3714:40Yingshan
14:5314:56Pengan
15:2515:32Nanchong
16:13-Suining
18:3018:30Chengdu
19H6M
23:24
Luoyang
18:30+1
Chengdu
 
19H6M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY521.5/US$75
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY325.5/US$47
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Luoyang-Chengdu
China Train Search