Home > China Train

Dongguan to Datong Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z182
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:08Shenzhen East
11:4011:46Dongguan East
12:2812:33Huizhou
14:1614:22Longchuan [Guangdong]
16:5016:53Ganzhou
18:2518:36Taihe [Jiangxi]
18:5919:03Jian [Jiangxi]
21:1921:47Nanchang
23:1023:14Jiujiang
01:1401:21Macheng
03:2003:45Fuyang
06:0406:08Heze
07:1507:21Liaocheng
14:3314:39Zhangjiakou South
17:2517:33Datong
19:1019:16Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:2420:54Hohhot East
22:2022:24Baotou East
22:4122:49Baotou
00:58-Linhe
29H39M
11:46
Dongguan East
17:25+1
Datong
 
29H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY792.5/US$117
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY516.5/US$76
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY278.5/US$41
K732
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:50Guangzhou East
15:5015:57Dongguan East
16:4016:44Huizhou
17:3717:41Heyuan
18:3818:42Longchuan [Guangdong]
21:0221:05Xinfeng
21:4921:55Ganzhou
04:2404:30Jiujiang
06:5306:59Macheng
07:4007:43Xinxian
08:0808:10Guangshan
09:4410:06Fuyang
11:1411:19Bozhou
12:0912:14Shangqiu South
13:1413:17Dingtao
13:3413:37Heze
14:1014:14Yuncheng [Shandong]
15:1315:20Liaocheng
16:0016:12Linqing
16:2916:32Qinghecheng
17:0217:22Zaoqiang
17:5018:13Hengshui
18:5618:58Xinji
19:1519:17Jinzhou [Hebei]
19:3319:35Gaocheng
20:1220:45Shijiazhuang North
23:2423:47Taiyuan
00:5601:00Xinzhou [Shanxi]
01:3201:38Yuanping
03:0103:05Ningwu
03:3503:41Shuozhou
04:4104:44Huairen
05:29-Datong
37H32M
15:57
Dongguan East
05:29+2
Datong
 
37H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY820.5/US$121
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY536.5/US$79
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY290.5/US$43
Ask a Question about Dongguan-Datong
China Train Search