Home > China Train

Xian to Tianjin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Xian North
08:3208:34Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:5308:55Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:2109:23Sanmenxia South
09:5409:56Luoyang Longmen
10:3410:42Zhengzhou East
11:0211:04Xinxiang East
11:3011:32Anyang East
12:0012:02Xingtai East
12:3012:34Shijiazhuang
12:5713:09Dingzhou East
13:2713:29Baoding East
13:5713:59Bazhou West
14:1514:17Shengfang
14:36-Tianjin West
6H21M
08:15
Xian North
14:36
Tianjin West
 
6H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1634.5/US$234
G1294
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:18Xian North
11:3511:37Weinan [Shaanxi] North
12:1712:19Sanmenxia South
12:5012:52Luoyang Longmen
13:1713:19Zhengzhou West
13:3713:45Zhengzhou East
14:1614:18Hebi East
14:3314:38Anyang East
14:5614:58Handan East
15:3615:40Shijiazhuang
16:1516:17Baoding East
16:3116:34Baiyangdian
17:0417:07Shengfang
17:2317:31Tianjin West
18:0818:10Tangshan [Hebei]
18:4718:49Qinhuangdao
19:0319:06Shanhaiguan
19:4820:01Huludao North
20:1920:20Jinzhou [Liaoning] South
20:5520:58Panjin
21:2421:26Yingkou East
21:3721:39Gaizhou West
22:25-Dalian North
6H5M
11:18
Xian North
17:23
Tianjin West
 
6H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1634.5/US$234
K214
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Xian
12:2712:30Zhangqiao
12:5112:54Pucheng East
13:4814:00Huangling South
14:4014:43Fuxian East
15:2515:31Yanan
16:4116:47Zichang
17:0917:13Qingjianxian
18:0418:33Suide
19:1419:17Wubu
19:5119:55Lvliang
21:5021:58Taiyuan
23:0123:05Yangquan North
00:2000:31Shijiazhuang North
01:2301:26Xinji
02:0202:09Hengshui
03:0203:28Dezhou
04:3105:29Cangzhou
06:1806:21Jinghai
07:0007:10Tianjin West
07:31-Tianjin
19H58M
11:33
Xian
07:31+1
Tianjin
 
19H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY509.5/US$73
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
K2046
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:06Xian
16:4516:48Weinan [Shaanxi]
18:5518:57Lingbao
19:2119:23Sanmenxia West
19:4519:48Sanmenxia
21:3921:44Luoyang
22:2922:43Gongyi
23:5800:18Zhengzhou
01:0401:16Kaifeng
02:4102:50Shangqiu
03:5603:59Heze
05:2705:35Liaocheng
06:1506:18Linqing
06:3506:37Qinghecheng
07:0707:26Zaoqiang
07:5308:00Hengshui
08:5009:18Suning
09:4309:48Renqiu
10:2510:31Bazhou
11:5612:04Tianjin
13:2413:38Tangshan [Hebei]
15:5015:59Shanhaiguan
16:4116:44Suizhong
17:1317:15Xingcheng
17:3217:35Huludao
18:1418:32Jinzhou [Liaoning]
19:1219:16Goubangzi
19:3919:44Panjin
21:0421:06Haicheng
21:3221:36Anshan
21:5521:58Liaoyang
22:4822:59Shenyang
23:06-Shenyang North
19H50M
16:06
Xian
11:56+1
Tianjin
 
19H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$24
G1710
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:49Chongqing West
11:1311:15Yongchuan East
11:3911:41Neijiang North
12:2312:29Chengdu East
12:5312:55Deyang
13:1213:15Mianyang
14:0814:12Guangyuan
14:5414:59Hanzhong
16:0116:03Epanggong
16:1916:38Xian North
17:1017:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
17:3817:40Sanmenxia South
17:5818:05Mianchi South
18:2318:27Luoyang Longmen
18:4118:43Gongyi South
19:1219:19Zhengzhou East
19:3919:42Xinxiang East
20:3620:38Xingtai East
21:0621:11Shijiazhuang
21:4621:49Baoding East
22:44-Tianjin West
6H6M
16:38
Xian North
22:44
Tianjin West
 
6H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1634.5/US$234
T56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:17Baoji
18:4418:55Caijiapo
19:2119:24Yangling
19:5820:06Xianyang
20:2821:02Xian
21:4021:50Weinan [Shaanxi]
05:0005:04Anyang
05:3705:44Handan
06:0006:23Shaheshi
06:3806:41Xingtai
07:4407:55Shijiazhuang
09:0809:14Baoding
10:4511:23Beijing West
12:58-Tianjin
15H56M
21:02
Xian
12:58+1
Tianjin
 
15H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY483.5/US$69
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY163.5/US$23
K126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-22:15Xian
22:5823:00Weinan [Shaanxi]
03:3803:41Luoyang
05:1405:46Zhengzhou
06:3206:35Kaifeng
07:0307:13Lankao
07:3507:39Minquan
08:2008:26Shangqiu
09:3209:35Heze
10:3310:36Taiqian
11:1211:19Liaocheng
13:0513:09Hengshui
14:2814:30Renqiu
15:0615:08Bazhou
16:4616:56Tianjin
18:1618:18Tangshan [Hebei]
19:0619:36Luanxian
20:5320:58Qinhuangdao
21:2221:28Shanhaiguan
22:5022:53Huludao
23:3223:36Jinzhou [Liaoning]
02:3502:43Shenyang North
05:0705:09Siping
05:4205:58Gongzhuling
06:43-Changchun
18H31M
22:15
Xian
16:46+1
Tianjin
 
18H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$24
K546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Chengdu
09:1009:17Mianyang
09:5610:00Jiangyou
12:5413:06Guangyuan
14:3514:38Yangpingguan
16:0216:35Lueyang
17:4517:48Huixian
18:0718:09Liangdang
18:3718:39Fengxian
18:5819:00Fengzhou
19:5320:04Qinling
21:0721:20Baoji
23:1423:16Xianyang
23:4000:03Xian
03:1403:17Yanan
06:3106:33Wubu
07:0707:11Lvliang
08:0208:18Fenyang
08:3008:33Wenshui
08:4408:47Jiaocheng
09:2909:35Taiyuan South
09:4610:10Taiyuan
11:0811:10Yangquan North
12:1512:31Shijiazhuang North
13:2613:29Xinji
14:3214:34Raoyang
14:5014:52Suning
15:1715:21Renqiu
15:5716:05Bazhou
17:2917:59Tianjin
19:1919:23Tangshan [Hebei]
21:0521:19Qinhuangdao
21:4421:50Shanhaiguan
01:4901:57Shenyang North
03:4804:06Siping
05:4805:56Changchun
06:4306:45Dehui
07:28-Fuyu [Jilin]
08:46-Harbin
17H26M
00:03
Xian
17:29
Tianjin
 
17H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY495.5/US$71
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY307.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY168.5/US$24
G1714
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Lanzhou West
09:0409:06tongwei
09:2509:27Qinan
09:4209:45Tianshui South
10:2910:32Baoji South
10:5410:57Yangling South
11:2411:35Xian North
12:0512:07Huashan [Shaanxi] North
12:3312:35Sanmenxia South
13:0613:08Luoyang Longmen
13:4613:50Zhengzhou East
14:2114:32Hebi East
15:0015:02Handan East
15:4115:45Shijiazhuang
16:2016:32Baoding East
16:5216:55Baigou
17:0617:08Bazhou West
17:38-Tianjin West
6H3M
11:35
Xian North
17:38
Tianjin West
 
6H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1634.5/US$234
G1702
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Chengdu East
10:5310:56Deyang
11:1311:15Mianyang
12:0812:15Guangyuan
12:5913:02Hanzhong
13:5713:59Huyi
14:2114:31Xian North
14:4814:56Weinan [Shaanxi] North
15:1515:17Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:4315:45Sanmenxia South
16:1616:18Luoyang Longmen
16:5617:00Zhengzhou East
17:2017:22Xinxiang East
18:0018:03Handan East
18:1918:22Xingtai East
18:5018:53Shijiazhuang
19:1619:22Dingzhou East
19:4019:42Baoding East
19:5619:58Baiyangdian
20:4020:58Tianjin West
21:1921:22Binhai West
21:4321:45Tangshan [Hebei]
22:22-Qinhuangdao
6H9M
14:31
Xian North
20:40
Tianjin West
 
6H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY832/US$119
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520/US$74
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1634.5/US$234
Ask a Question about Xian-Tianjin
China Train Search