Home > China Train

Nanjing to Yangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D5562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:31Nanjing
06:20-Yangzhou
49M
05:31
Nanjing
06:20
Yangzhou
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
D5502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Nanjing
07:5607:58Yangzhou
08:2908:31Taizhou [Jiangsu]
08:4108:43Jiangyan
09:0109:03Haian
09:37-Nantong
52M
07:04
Nanjing
07:56
Yangzhou
 
52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY56/US$8
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY34.5/US$5
K724
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:54Kunming
20:2920:34Qujing
21:3521:42Xuanwei
23:0923:18Liupanshui
00:3500:42Liuzhi
01:2201:27Anshun
02:4103:15Guiyang
05:3705:44Kaili
10:0310:25Huaihua
13:0613:11Xinhua [Hunan]
13:2913:32Lengshuijiang East
14:3214:39Loudi
15:1915:21Xiangxiang
15:5215:57Xiangtan
16:3916:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:4017:46Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:2918:32Yichun [Jiangxi]
19:0719:10Xinyu
22:3822:44Jiujiang
02:0102:07Chizhou
03:1003:14Tongling
04:3504:41Wuhu
05:4405:48Maanshan
07:0307:20Nanjing
08:2508:30Yangzhou
09:10-Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:0510:11Haian
10:2610:31Rugao
11:12-Nantong
1H5M
07:10
Nanjing
08:15
Yangzhou
 
1H5M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D5506
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Nanjing
08:4808:50Yangzhou
09:0809:10Jiangdu
09:2809:30Taizhou [Jiangsu]
09:5409:57Haian
10:0910:12Rugao
10:37-Nantong
48M
08:00
Nanjing
08:48
Yangzhou
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T7772
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:06Nanjing
09:0609:09Yangzhou
10:3510:38Dongtai
11:40-Yancheng [Jiangsu]
1H0M
08:06
Nanjing
09:06
Yangzhou
 
1H0M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
K8392
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Nanjing
09:2909:33Yangzhou
10:1310:17Taizhou [Jiangsu]
11:1711:23Haian
11:5111:54bencha
12:16-rudong
1H6M
08:23
Nanjing
09:29
Yangzhou
 
1H6M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
T152
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guangzhou
10:2110:23Yingde
11:2111:27Shaoguan East
13:0213:05Chenzhou
14:4514:51Hengyang
16:1616:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:2717:31Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
18:4118:45Xinyu
20:4921:08Yingtan
23:1623:23Jingdezhen
02:2602:30Huangshan
03:1903:26Jixixian
05:4205:45Xuancheng
06:4006:46Wuhu
07:3107:38Maanshan
08:55-Nanjing
10:1710:20Yangzhou
10:5610:56Taizhou [Jiangsu]
1H9M
09:08
Nanjing
10:17
Yangzhou
 
1H9M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY107.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY16.5/US$2
D5512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:15Nanjing
10:0310:05Yangzhou
10:3710:39Taizhou [Jiangsu]
11:0311:05Haian
11:38-Nantong
48M
09:15
Nanjing
10:03
Yangzhou
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5554
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
48M
09:50
Nanjing
10:38
Yangzhou
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5522
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Nanjing
14:1114:13Yangzhou
14:4514:47Taizhou [Jiangsu]
14:5714:59Jiangyan
15:1715:19Haian
15:52-Nantong
51M
13:20
Nanjing
14:11
Yangzhou
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5526
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:56Nanjing
14:4414:46Yangzhou
15:0415:07Jiangdu
15:2515:28Taizhou [Jiangsu]
15:3815:41Jiangyan
15:5916:02Haian
16:1416:17Rugao
16:42-Nantong
48M
13:56
Nanjing
14:44
Yangzhou
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5532
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Nanjing
15:3615:38Yangzhou
15:5615:58Jiangdu
16:1616:22Taizhou [Jiangsu]
16:3216:34Jiangyan
16:5216:54Haian
17:0617:08Rugao
17:33-Nantong
49M
14:47
Nanjing
15:36
Yangzhou
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5536
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:13Nanjing
19:0619:08Yangzhou
19:4019:42Taizhou [Jiangsu]
20:0620:08Haian
20:41-Nantong
53M
18:13
Nanjing
19:06
Yangzhou
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
T7776
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Nanjing
20:3220:35Yangzhou
22:0122:06Dongtai
22:47-Yancheng [Jiangsu]
56M
19:36
Nanjing
20:32
Yangzhou
 
56M
Soft Seat
Soft Seat
CNY27.5/US$4
D5542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:56Nanjing
20:4620:48Yangzhou
21:2021:22Taizhou [Jiangsu]
21:4621:48Haian
22:0022:02Rugao
22:27-Nantong
49M
19:56
Nanjing
20:45
Yangzhou
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
D5546
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Nanjing
21:1821:20Yangzhou
21:5221:54Taizhou [Jiangsu]
22:1822:20Haian
22:53-Nantong
48M
20:30
Nanjing
21:18
Yangzhou
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY61/US$9
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY37.5/US$6
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Yangzhou
China Train Search