Home > China Train

Huashan [Shaanxi] to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G1914
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Xian North
06:4306:45Weinan [Shaanxi] North
07:0407:06Huashan [Shaanxi] North
07:3207:34Sanmenxia South
08:3808:43Zhengzhou East
09:0309:05Kaifeng North
09:2109:23Lankao South
10:2910:34Xuzhou East
10:5310:58Suzhou [Anhui] East
11:5912:01Nanjing South
12:3312:38Changzhou North
13:0113:09Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:2013:23Kunshan south
13:41-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H35M
07:06
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:41
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1015/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1956.5/US$288
G1918
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Xian North
09:4009:42Weinan [Shaanxi] North
10:0110:03Huashan [Shaanxi] North
10:2910:31Sanmenxia South
11:0211:04Luoyang Longmen
11:4211:47Zhengzhou East
12:0712:09Kaifeng North
12:4412:46Shangqiu
13:0413:06Dangshan [Anhui] South
13:3813:47Xuzhou East
14:2414:26Bengbu South
15:0815:10Nanjing South
15:3515:37Danyang North
16:0816:15Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:2716:28Kunshan south
16:45-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H42M
10:03
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:45
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1015/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1956.5/US$288
G1926
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:24Xian North
12:5512:58Huashan [Shaanxi] North
13:2413:26Sanmenxia South
13:5713:59Luoyang Longmen
14:2414:31Zhengzhou West
14:4914:52Zhengzhou East
15:2315:25Lankao South
16:2916:31Xuzhou East
16:4916:54Suzhou [Anhui] East
17:1717:19Bengbu South
18:0018:04Nanjing South
18:2318:25Zhenjiang South
18:4218:59Changzhou North
19:1519:17Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
19:47-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H49M
12:58
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:47
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1015/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1956.5/US$288
G1972
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Lanzhou West
11:0811:10Dingxi North
12:0012:04Tianshui South
12:4812:51Baoji South
13:0313:05Qishan
13:3413:37Xianyangqindu
13:4914:04Xian North
14:3414:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
15:2815:35Luoyang Longmen
16:1316:22Zhengzhou East
16:5316:55Lankao South
17:1917:21Shangqiu
17:5317:55Xiaoxian North
18:1318:27Xuzhou East
19:0419:13Bengbu South
19:5419:56Nanjing South
20:1520:17Zhenjiang South
20:3520:37Changzhou North
21:00-Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
21:26-Shanghai Hongqiao
6H50M
14:36
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:26
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
6H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1015/US$149
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY619.5/US$91
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1956.5/US$288
D308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:44Xian North
20:0520:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:2620:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
21:0021:02Sanmenxia South
21:3921:41Luoyang Longmen
22:3322:38Zhengzhou East
00:2100:39Xuzhou
03:2503:31Nanjing
04:3504:37Changzhou
04:5805:00Wuxi [Jiangsu]
05:2505:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:26-Shanghai
9H56M
20:24
Huashan [Shaanxi] North
06:20+1
Shanghai
 
9H56M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY421.5/US$62
Ask a Question about Huashan [Shaanxi]-Shanghai
China Train Search