Home > China Train

Hengyang to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Shanghai South
08:5509:04Songjiang
09:3609:39Jiaxing
10:3810:44Hangzhou East
11:3311:36Zhuji
12:0412:07Yiwu
12:4812:54Jinhua
13:5113:54Quzhou
14:1714:20Jiangshan
15:2915:33Shangrao
16:4716:54Yingtan
17:1917:24Dongxiang
18:2618:29Fengcheng
19:3019:34Xinyu
20:1120:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:5921:03Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
21:2821:31Liling
22:1822:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
00:0300:23Hengyang
02:2102:40Yongzhou
04:3905:00Guilin North
06:5007:06Liuzhou
07:5608:01Laibin
09:2709:45Guigang
11:2411:41Yulin [Guangxi]
13:1313:17Hechun
13:2713:32Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:52-Suixi [Guangdong]
14:26-Zhanjiang
4H16M
00:23
Hengyang
04:39
Guilin North
 
4H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K949
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Shenzhen
18:2818:48Guangzhou
21:0621:10Shaoguan East
00:3100:51Hengyang
02:2903:04Yongzhou
03:2503:30Dongan East
04:0804:13Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
06:07-Guilin North
4H1M
00:57
Hengyang
04:58
Guilin North
 
4H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K2385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Changchun
12:2412:26Gongzhuling
13:0513:07Siping
15:0015:20Shenyang North
17:1317:15Goubangzi
17:5818:06Jinzhou [Liaoning]
18:3918:41Huludao
18:5718:59Xingcheng
19:3119:33Suizhong
20:2020:27Shanhaiguan
20:4520:49Qinhuangdao
21:0621:09Beidaihe
21:3121:34Changli
22:0122:04Luanxian
22:5823:01Tangshan [Hebei]
00:2600:36Tianjin
02:5003:04Renqiu
04:2604:30Hengshui
06:1006:16Liaocheng
06:4306:46Yanggu
07:0907:12Liangshan
07:5908:04Heze
08:1908:30Dingtao
10:0810:11Bozhou
11:4812:15Fuyang
13:4413:46Hengchuan
15:0215:15Macheng
15:5516:00Huangzhou
16:4116:44Qichun
17:5718:01Jiujiang
19:3619:59Nanchang
20:2020:24Xiangtang
22:3022:34Jian [Jiangxi]
05:2105:42Hengyang
06:4706:51Qiyang
07:2007:26Yongzhou
07:4707:50Dongan East
08:2808:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:5710:30Guilin North
12:3712:44Liuzhou
13:3413:41Laibin
14:4014:53Litang
17:11-Nanning
4H15M
05:42
Hengyang
09:57
Guilin North
 
4H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Shanghai
10:5510:59Kunshan
11:2311:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:2612:29Changzhou
13:2613:35Zhenjiang
14:2014:36Nanjing
15:4315:49Maanshan
16:3116:37Wuhu
18:0318:08Tongling
18:5819:03Chizhou
20:2620:30Dongzhi
21:4121:52Hukou
22:2322:29Jiujiang
23:4600:11Nanchang
04:1604:36Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0106:22Hengyang
08:2608:43Yongzhou
10:5311:03Guilin North
12:4912:59Liuzhou
16:38-Nanning
4H31M
06:22
Hengyang
10:53
Guilin North
 
4H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G539
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:53Changsha South
07:3007:32Hengyang East
08:1108:13Qiyang
08:3308:37Yongzhou
08:5408:56Dongan East
09:1909:21Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
09:4209:44Xingan North
10:1710:20Guilin
10:4210:44Yongfu South
11:3111:36Liuzhou
12:40-Nanning East
2H35M
07:34
Hengyang East
10:09
Guilin North
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
G535
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Changsha South
07:3407:36Hengshan West
07:4907:52Hengyang East
08:2108:23Qidong
08:5108:55Yongzhou
09:1209:14Dongan East
10:24-Guilin
2H29M
07:52
Hengyang East
10:21
Guilin North
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
K1627
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:46Zhengzhou
17:3017:45Changge
18:0018:05Xuchang
18:2218:38Linying
19:0519:08Luohe
19:2319:26Xiping
19:5319:56Zhumadian
21:0721:23Xinyang
22:1022:26Guangshui
23:1723:20Xiaogan
00:3100:42Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:0003:06Yueyang
04:3304:39Changsha
07:3607:55Hengyang
09:2409:30Yongzhou
09:5109:54Dongan East
10:4110:44Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:1712:30Guilin North
15:1115:28Liuzhou
16:1816:22Laibin
19:10-Nanning
4H22M
07:55
Hengyang
12:17
Guilin North
 
4H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
T381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:55Shanghai South
17:3717:40Jiaxing
18:0118:04Haining
18:4418:50Hangzhou East
19:5920:02Yiwu
20:3820:44Jinhua
21:4921:53Quzhou
22:4722:51Yushan
23:1223:16Shangrao
00:1700:30Yingtan
03:4703:51Jian [Jiangxi]
06:1906:26Chaling South
07:5508:10Hengyang
08:5909:09Qidong
09:2809:38Qiyang
10:0710:13Yongzhou
12:0012:15Guilin North
14:1914:26Liuzhou
18:0218:25Nanning
21:2021:26Baise
22:3322:38Tianlin
01:4801:54Xingyi
03:2103:31Weishe
04:3404:39Luoping
05:1505:19Shizong
08:05-Kunming
3H50M
08:10
Hengyang
12:00
Guilin North
 
3H50M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
Z5
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:09Beijing West
18:3318:38Shijiazhuang
22:0122:12Zhengzhou
02:5102:58Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:1306:19Changsha
08:1408:20Hengyang
09:4209:48Yongzhou
11:3211:38Guilin
13:0913:17Liuzhou
15:1215:20Nanning East
15:34-Nanning
3H3M
08:20
Hengyang
11:23
Guilin North
 
3H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
K21
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
09:1309:25Gaobeidian
10:0310:10Baoding
10:4911:01Dingzhou
11:5512:03Shijiazhuang
13:4113:45Handan
15:0815:11Anyang
15:2815:30Tangyin
15:4515:47Hebi
16:2616:31Xinxiang
17:5218:02Zhengzhou
18:5618:58Xuchang
19:4820:00Luohe
20:4320:46Zhumadian
21:4521:50Xinyang
23:2623:29Xiaogan
01:2701:45Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:2204:28Yueyang
05:5506:01Changsha
08:0108:28Hengyang
09:2509:30Qidong
10:1510:21Yongzhou
11:2811:31Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:0812:15Xingan North
12:5213:00Guilin North
15:0415:14Liuzhou
16:2016:25Laibin
17:2817:33Litang
19:51-Nanning
4H21M
08:28
Hengyang
12:49
Guilin North
 
4H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
T25
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:49Shanghai South
18:0618:09Songjiang
18:3818:48Jiaxing
19:0719:10Haining
19:5520:01Hangzhou East
21:0421:07Yiwu
21:4521:51Jinhua
22:3722:40Quzhou
23:4823:52Shangrao
00:5301:01Yingtan
04:0504:09Jian [Jiangxi]
05:3205:38Jinggangshan
06:5807:01Chaling South
07:1607:20Youxian South
08:4009:00Hengyang
10:1110:16Qidong
10:3310:38Qiyang
11:0511:11Yongzhou
11:2911:38Dongan East
12:1112:14Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:1313:26Guilin North
15:0215:15Liuzhou
17:5217:56Nanning East
18:10-Nanning
4H13M
09:00
Hengyang
13:13
Guilin North
 
4H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K1191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Nanjing
20:4320:48Maanshan
21:3021:36Wuhu
23:1123:16Tongling
00:1000:15Chizhou
02:4402:48Pengze
03:2803:35Jiujiang
06:1206:24Fengcheng
06:4106:53Zhangshu
07:3907:43Xinyu
08:2508:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:1109:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:4009:43Liling
10:2610:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1112:31Hengyang
14:0114:07Yongzhou
16:0616:39Guilin North
18:5118:57Luzhai
19:5120:06Liuzhou
20:5621:00Laibin
23:50-Nanning
3H35M
12:31
Hengyang
16:06
Guilin North
 
3H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
Z335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:47Baotou
09:0209:06Baotou East
10:1910:27Hohhot
11:4811:54Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
13:4514:00Datong
16:2916:35Zhangjiakou South
17:3717:40Shacheng
22:4423:01Shijiazhuang
02:2702:33Zhengzhou
07:1207:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:2209:28Yueyang
10:4910:55Changsha
11:3111:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
13:0113:07Hengyang
14:2914:35Yongzhou
16:1316:21Guilin North
17:5418:02Liuzhou
21:26-Nanning
3H4M
13:07
Hengyang
16:11
Guilin North
 
3H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G1545
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:43Nanjing South
09:0309:05Quanjiao
09:4109:45Hefei South
10:0910:11Luan
11:3511:39Wuhan
12:0312:05Xianning North
13:0413:08Changsha South
13:3713:42Hengshan West
13:5513:57Hengyang East
14:2614:28Qidong
14:5515:00Yongzhou
15:1715:20Dongan East
15:4315:46Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
16:2916:34Guilin North
17:0417:06Yongfu South
17:2817:30Luzhai North
17:5918:02Liuzhou
18:2718:29Laibin North
18:5018:52Binyang
19:18-Nanning East
2H32M
13:57
Hengyang East
16:29
Guilin North
 
2H32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G1505
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:20Nanjing South
07:2807:30Jiangning
07:5307:55Liyang
08:0708:10Yixing
08:2208:24Changxing
08:3308:35Huzhou
08:4808:50Deqing
09:0309:19Hangzhou East
09:5209:54Yiwu
10:1010:12Jinhua
10:3310:35Quzhou
11:0511:07Shangrao
11:3311:35Yingtan North
11:5712:03Jinxian South
12:2112:28Nanchang West
13:1113:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Pingxiang North
14:0614:12Changsha South
14:5014:52Hengyang East
15:2115:28Qidong
15:5516:01Yongzhou
17:1717:21Guilin North
18:3418:37Liuzhou
19:0219:04Laibin North
19:47-Nanning East
2H25M
14:52
Hengyang East
17:17
Guilin North
 
2H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G537
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Changsha South
15:1015:12Hengyang East
15:5115:53Qiyang
16:0916:13Yongzhou
16:3016:32Dongan East
16:5616:58Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:41-Guilin North
2H29M
15:12
Hengyang East
17:41
Guilin North
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY176/US$26
G1503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Nanjing South
08:5809:00Liyang
09:1209:14Yixing
09:3009:32Huzhou
09:5509:59Hangzhou East
10:2310:24Zhuji
10:3810:40Yiwu
10:5610:58Jinhua
11:2011:22Quzhou
11:4911:51Shangrao
12:1712:19Yingtan North
12:4112:43Jinxian South
13:0113:05Nanchang West
13:4713:50Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:3614:43Changsha South
15:2015:22Hengyang East
15:5115:53Qidong
16:0716:09Qiyang
16:2516:29Yongzhou
17:0617:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:2917:31Xingan North
17:5718:01Guilin North
18:3118:33Yongfu South
19:2019:23Liuzhou
20:22-Nanning East
2H35M
15:22
Hengyang East
17:57
Guilin North
 
2H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G2343
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:28Ningbo
08:0708:09Sanmenxian
08:2808:30Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:4108:43Wenling
08:5408:56Yandangshan
09:1309:16Yueqing
09:3209:47Wenzhou South
10:0610:08Qingtian
10:2710:29Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:4210:44Jinyun West
11:0411:06Wuyi North
11:1711:19Jinhua South
11:3011:32Jinhua
12:2212:24Shangrao
12:5012:52Yingtan North
13:2713:31Nanchang West
14:0314:05Xinyu North
14:3314:35Pingxiang North
15:1015:19Changsha South
15:5616:00Hengyang East
16:2816:30Qidong
16:4416:46Qiyang
17:0417:08Yongzhou
17:2517:27Dongan East
17:5017:52Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:1318:15Xingan North
18:4118:44Guilin North
19:5619:59Liuzhou
20:2420:26Laibin North
21:09-Nanning East
2H41M
16:00
Hengyang East
18:41
Guilin North
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G1501
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Shanghai Hongqiao
10:3110:33Jiaxing South
10:5811:03Hangzhou East
11:2611:28Zhuji
11:5311:55Jinhua
12:2312:25Jiangshan
12:4512:47Shangrao
13:4413:50Nanchang West
14:3214:34Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:5214:54Pingxiang North
15:2615:34Changsha South
16:1116:13Hengyang East
16:4216:44Qidong
16:5817:00Qiyang
17:1717:21Yongzhou
17:3817:40Dongan East
18:0318:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
18:2618:28Xingan North
18:5418:58Guilin North
19:2819:30Yongfu South
20:1720:20Liuzhou
20:4520:47Laibin North
21:30-Nanning East
2H41M
16:13
Hengyang East
18:54
Guilin North
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
K157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:12Beijing West
18:5618:59Zhuozhou
19:3319:35Xushui
19:5319:56Baoding
21:2221:28Shijiazhuang
22:3122:43Xingtai
23:2323:27Handan
02:1702:50Zhengzhou
03:4403:55Xuchang
05:3505:45Zhumadian
06:4306:46Xinyang
07:3307:36Guangshui
08:0908:12Huayuan
08:3308:47Xiaogan
10:0610:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0411:07Xianning
11:3911:42Chibi
12:4312:51Yueyang
14:1814:26Changsha
15:0515:11Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:3416:42Hengyang
17:5517:59Qidong
18:1818:28Qiyang
18:5719:03Yongzhou
19:2419:27Dongan East
20:0520:08Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:4120:44Xingan North
21:2021:42Guilin North
00:2000:36Liuzhou
02:4902:57Guigang
04:0704:17Yulin [Guangxi]
06:30-Zhanjiang
4H38M
16:42
Hengyang
21:20
Guilin North
 
4H38M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
K315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:07Xian
21:2321:28Shangluo
21:5922:02Danfeng
23:0323:21Shangnan
01:4402:19Nanyang
05:0405:40Xinyang
06:2606:35Guangshui
09:0409:26Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:0612:15Yueyang
13:4313:54Changsha
14:3314:40Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1716:49Hengyang
18:0818:18Qidong
18:3718:42Qiyang
19:1119:17Yongzhou
19:3819:41Dongan East
20:1920:22Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5520:58Xingan North
21:3421:56Guilin North
00:3500:44Liuzhou
06:00-Nanning
4H45M
16:49
Hengyang
21:34
Guilin North
 
4H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G421
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Beijing West
09:3509:42Gaobeidian East
10:2910:35Shijiazhuang
11:1411:16Handan East
11:3311:35Anyang East
12:1812:21Zhengzhou East
12:5813:05Luohe West
13:2313:25Zhumadian West
13:5013:52Xinyang East
14:3614:44Wuhan
15:3315:35Yueyang East
16:0916:17Changsha South
16:3216:34Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:0217:04Hengyang East
17:3217:34Qidong
17:4817:50Qiyang
18:0718:11Yongzhou
18:4718:49Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:1019:12Xingan North
19:3819:42Guilin North
20:5520:59Liuzhou
21:2421:26Laibin North
21:4721:49Binyang
22:15-Nanning East
2H34M
17:04
Hengyang East
19:38
Guilin North
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G2065
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:41Jinan East
08:0508:12Jinan West
08:2908:33Taian [Shandong]
08:5209:01Qufu East
09:2409:26Zaozhuang
09:4410:03Xuzhou East
10:2110:23Xiaoxian North
10:3710:39Yongcheng North
10:4910:52Dangshan [Anhui] South
11:1011:12Shangqiu
11:4711:49Kaifeng North
12:1012:26Zhengzhou East
12:4812:57Xuchang East
13:2913:31Zhumadian West
13:5613:58Xinyang East
14:4214:49Wuhan
15:1315:15Xianning North
15:4515:53Yueyang East
16:2616:34Changsha South
17:1217:14Hengyang East
17:4217:44Qidong
17:5818:00Qiyang
18:1718:21Yongzhou
18:3818:40Dongan East
19:0319:05Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
19:4819:52Guilin North
21:0521:08Liuzhou
21:3321:35Laibin North
21:5621:58Binyang
22:24-Nanning East
2H34M
17:14
Hengyang East
19:48
Guilin North
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
K457
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:50Zhengzhou
11:4511:48Xuchang
12:2612:29Luohe
13:0813:17Zhumadian
14:1614:19Xinyang
15:5215:55Xiaogan
16:5917:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
17:5318:06Xianning
20:5921:05Changsha
21:4321:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
22:4222:51Hengshan
23:3223:52Hengyang
01:3802:05Yongzhou
04:0604:30Guilin North
06:1606:26Liuzhou
07:1607:21Laibin
08:4708:52Guigang
09:3309:37Xingye
10:0910:21Yulin [Guangxi]
11:1711:20Wendi
11:5912:02Lianjiang [Guangdong]
13:0713:13Zhanjiang West
13:4913:53Leizhou
15:0915:39Xuwen
19:28-Haikou
4H14M
23:52
Hengyang
04:06+1
Guilin North
 
4H14M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
T77
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:27Shanghai South
12:0912:12Jiaxing
12:3012:33Haining
13:1313:19Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:0515:11Jinhua
18:0318:10Yingtan
20:5821:02Jian [Jiangxi]
22:0322:09Jinggangshan
00:3300:41Hengyang
02:1302:23Yongzhou
04:1304:21Guilin North
05:5706:15Liuzhou
08:39-Nanning
3H32M
00:41
Hengyang
04:13
Guilin North
 
3H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
D3961
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
2H40M
07:00
Hengyang East
09:40
Guilin North
 
2H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
G431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Wuhan
07:3007:32Xianning North
07:4607:48Chibi North
08:0908:11Yueyang East
08:4508:48Changsha South
09:2509:27Hengyang East
09:5609:58Qidong
10:2910:33Yongzhou
10:5010:52Dongan East
11:1511:17Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
11:3811:40Xingan North
12:0512:08Guilin North
12:2112:24Guilin
13:2913:34Liuzhou
13:5914:01Laibin North
14:44-Nanning East
2H39M
09:27
Hengyang East
12:06
Guilin North
 
2H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G425
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Zhengzhou East
08:1208:14Xuchang East
08:3008:37Luohe West
08:5508:57Zhumadian West
09:2209:24Xinyang East
10:0810:14Wuhan
10:4710:49Chibi North
11:1011:13Yueyang East
11:4611:49Changsha South
12:2712:29Hengyang East
12:5813:00Qidong
13:1413:16Qiyang
13:3313:37Yongzhou
13:5413:56Dongan East
14:1914:21Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
14:4214:44Xingan North
15:10-Guilin North
2H41M
12:29
Hengyang East
15:10
Guilin North
 
2H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Z285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:08Beijing West
23:3323:40Shijiazhuang
03:0303:09Zhengzhou
07:4807:55Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:5309:56Yueyang
11:1711:23Changsha
13:1713:23Hengyang
16:1716:24Guilin North
18:0718:14Liuzhou
20:3320:44Nanning East
20:58-Nanning
2H54M
13:23
Hengyang
16:17
Guilin North
 
2H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY191.5/US$28
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY141.5/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
G423
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Shijiazhuang
08:0808:15Gaoyi West
08:4308:45Handan East
09:1209:14Hebi East
09:3009:32Xinxiang East
09:5409:59Zhengzhou East
10:3410:36Luohe West
10:5410:56Zhumadian West
11:2111:23Xinyang East
12:0712:14Wuhan
12:3812:43Xianning North
13:1313:15Yueyang East
13:4913:52Changsha South
14:0714:09Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:3614:38Hengyang East
15:1715:19Qiyang
15:3615:40Yongzhou
15:5716:04Dongan East
17:0617:10Guilin North
18:2318:26Liuzhou
18:5118:53Laibin North
19:36-Nanning East
2H28M
14:38
Hengyang East
17:06
Guilin North
 
2H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G435
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Wuhan
13:5313:55Xianning North
14:5414:58Changsha South
15:3515:37Hengyang East
16:0616:08Qidong
16:2216:24Qiyang
16:4116:45Yongzhou
17:0217:04Dongan East
17:2817:30Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
17:5117:53Xingan North
18:1918:25Guilin North
19:3819:42Liuzhou
20:0720:10Laibin North
20:53-Nanning East
2H42M
15:37
Hengyang East
18:19
Guilin North
 
2H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
G2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Fuzhou
12:3612:38Nanping North
13:0413:06Wuyishan East
13:1913:21Wuyishan North
13:3713:39Wufushan
13:5013:52Shangrao
14:2214:24Yingtan North
14:3814:40Fuzhou [Jiangxi] East
15:0615:10Nanchang West
15:5315:55Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1316:16Pingxiang North
16:5017:00Changsha South
17:1517:17Zhuzhou [hunan] West
17:4417:46Hengyang East
18:4318:47Yongzhou
19:0419:06Dongan East
20:1520:19Guilin
21:2421:28Liuzhou
22:34-Nanning East
2H17M
17:46
Hengyang East
20:03
Guilin North
 
2H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY157/US$23
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY98/US$14
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY293.5/US$43
Ask a Question about Hengyang-Guilin
China Train Search