Home > China Train

Puning to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G6347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Chaoshan
07:0707:09Chaoyang [Shantou]
07:2207:24Puning
07:5908:01Shanwei
08:3708:39Huizhou South
09:1009:14Shenzhen North
09:31-Humen [Dongguan]
09:50-Guangzhou South
1H46M
07:24
Puning
09:10
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY265/US$39
D2359
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H41M
08:44
Puning
10:25
Shenzhen North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Xiamen
06:5206:54Zhangzhou
07:2207:24Yunxiao
07:4007:42Zhaoan
07:5207:54Raoping
08:1108:14Chaoshan
08:4608:48Kuitan
09:4409:46Huizhou South
10:19-Shenzhen North
1H31M
08:48
Kuitan
10:19
Shenzhen North
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D7439
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
08:2308:26Chaoshan
08:4708:49Puning
09:45-Huidong
10:33-Shenzhen North
1H44M
08:49
Puning
10:33
Shenzhen North
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H58M
09:05
Puning
11:03
Shenzhen North
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
07:3807:42Xiamen North
08:0108:03Zhangzhou
08:4708:49Raoping
09:0609:08Chaoshan
09:3009:32Puning
10:1710:19Houmen
10:3410:36Huidong
11:18-Shenzhen North
1H47M
09:33
Puning
11:20
Shenzhen North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:35Xiamen
08:0708:09Zhangzhou
08:5608:58Raoping
09:1509:18Chaoshan
09:3909:41Puning
10:1610:18Shanwei
10:5410:56Huizhou South
11:28-Shenzhen North
1H47M
09:41
Puning
11:28
Shenzhen North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D3333
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Fuzhou South
07:0907:11Hanjiang
07:2107:23Putian
07:4207:44Huian
07:5407:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:2108:26Xiamen North
08:5909:01Zhangpu
09:1509:17Yunxiao
09:5009:52Chaoshan
10:1310:15Puning
10:3910:41Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:2811:30Huizhou South
12:00-Shenzhen North
1H45M
10:15
Puning
12:00
Shenzhen North
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D7431
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:44Shantou
10:0710:12Chaoshan
10:3310:35Puning
11:4211:44Huizhou South
12:14-Shenzhen North
1H39M
10:33
Puning
12:12
Shenzhen North
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2355
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Longyan
08:3008:32Nanjing [Fujian]
08:4909:05Zhangzhou
09:3309:35Yunxiao
09:5409:56Raoping
10:1310:17Chaoshan
10:3810:40Puning
11:4711:49Huizhou South
12:19-Shenzhen North
1H59M
10:39
Puning
12:38
Shenzhen North
 
1H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D689
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:31Xiamen North
08:5008:52Zhangzhou
09:1009:12Zhangpu
09:5710:01Chaoshan
10:1310:15Chaoyang [Shantou]
10:3910:41Kuitan
11:3711:39Huizhou South
12:09-Shenzhen North
1H28M
10:39
Kuitan
12:07
Shenzhen North
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
G6319
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:22Chaoshan
10:4310:45Puning
11:3111:33Houmen
12:2512:33Shenzhen North
12:5012:52Humen [Dongguan]
13:10-Guangzhou South
1H40M
10:45
Puning
12:25
Shenzhen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY265/US$39
D2313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:1308:15Jinjiang
08:3408:49Xiamen North
09:0109:03Juemei
09:2809:30Zhangpu
09:4509:47Yunxiao
10:0710:09Raoping
10:2610:29Chaoshan
10:5010:52Puning
11:2711:29Shanwei
12:31-Shenzhen North
1H41M
10:52
Puning
12:33
Shenzhen North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2327
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:10Fuzhou South
07:2407:26Fuqing
07:4607:48Putian
07:5908:01Xianyou
08:1308:15Huian
08:2508:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
08:3808:40Jinjiang
08:5809:08Xiamen North
09:2009:22Juemei
09:3309:36Zhangzhou
10:3510:38Chaoshan
10:5911:01Puning
11:2511:27Lufeng [Guangdong]
12:2012:22Shenzhenpingshan
12:43-Shenzhen North
1H46M
11:00
Puning
12:46
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D3335
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H53M
11:43
Puning
13:36
Shenzhen North
 
1H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:13Ganzhou
07:4007:42Yudu
08:0908:11Ruijin
08:2708:29Changting South
08:4708:49Guanzhishan
09:0609:08Gutianhuizhi
09:2309:31Longyan
10:1410:29Zhangzhou
10:4710:49Zhangpu
11:3111:34Chaoshan
11:5511:57Puning
12:3212:34Shanwei
13:1013:12Huizhou South
13:43-Shenzhen North
1H46M
11:57
Puning
13:43
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
G6307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Chaoshan
12:4112:43Puning
13:1813:20Shanwei
13:4513:47Huidong
14:0214:04Huizhou South
14:35-Shenzhen North
15:11-Guangzhou South
1H47M
12:43
Puning
14:30
Shenzhen North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY265/US$39
D2301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:19Fuzhou South
09:4309:45Hanjiang
10:1610:24Quanzhou [Fujian]
10:4910:55Xiamen North
11:2811:30Zhangpu
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4712:49Kuitan
13:3413:36Huidong
13:5713:59Shenzhenpingshan
14:24-Shenzhen North
1H36M
12:49
Kuitan
14:25
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D2323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:36Fuzhou South
10:1310:15Xianyou
10:3310:46Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1111:15Xiamen North
12:0812:10Zhaoan
12:2012:22Raoping
12:3912:43Chaoshan
13:0413:06Puning
13:4113:43Shanwei
14:1914:21Huizhou South
14:52-Shenzhen North
1H48M
13:01
Puning
14:49
Shenzhen North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D685
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:47Xiamen
11:2011:22Zhangzhou
12:0612:08Raoping
12:2512:27Chaoshan
12:3912:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:0513:07Kuitan
13:4213:44Houmen
14:0914:12Huizhou South
14:43-Shenzhen North
1H36M
13:07
Kuitan
14:43
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D2341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:47Xiamen North
12:0612:08Zhangzhou
12:4812:50Zhaoan
13:1313:15Chaoshan
13:3613:38Puning
14:3414:36Huidong
14:5714:59Shenzhenpingshan
15:23-Shenzhen North
1H45M
13:38
Puning
15:23
Shenzhen North
 
1H45M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:37Xiamen North
11:5611:58Zhangzhou
12:1612:18Zhangpu
12:4812:50Raoping
13:0713:10Chaoshan
13:4213:44Kuitan
14:4014:42Huizhou South
14:5214:54Shenzhenpingshan
15:18-Shenzhen North
1H34M
13:43
Kuitan
15:17
Shenzhen North
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D2303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:17Fuzhou South
10:4210:45Hanjiang
10:5510:57Putian
11:2911:31Jinjiang
11:4911:53Xiamen North
12:1212:14Zhangzhou
12:4212:44Yunxiao
13:1813:21Chaoshan
13:4213:44Puning
14:3014:32Houmen
15:0315:09Shenzhenpingshan
15:34-Shenzhen North
1H50M
13:44
Puning
15:34
Shenzhen North
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D7443
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
13:2113:26Chaoshan
13:4713:49Puning
14:24-Shanwei
15:29-Shenzhen North
1H40M
13:49
Puning
15:29
Shenzhen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Nanchang West
07:5607:58Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
08:2708:29Nanfeng
08:4808:50Jianningxian North
09:0309:05Taining
09:3809:42Sanming North
10:0210:04Youxi
10:3710:39Yongtai
11:0211:08Putian
11:3311:35Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0112:06Xiamen North
12:4912:51Yunxiao
13:2813:31Chaoshan
13:5213:54Puning
14:1814:20Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:1315:15Shenzhenpingshan
15:39-Shenzhen North
1H45M
13:54
Puning
15:39
Shenzhen North
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D673
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:53Xiamen
12:4012:42Zhangpu
13:1213:15Raoping
13:5213:54Puning
14:1814:20Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:0715:09Huizhou South
15:40-Shenzhen North
1H51M
14:04
Puning
15:55
Shenzhen North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shangrao
08:1208:14Wufushan
08:4108:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
1H40M
14:25
Puning
16:05
Shenzhen North
 
1H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2349
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:23Xiamen North
12:4312:45Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Zhaoan
13:3513:37Raoping
13:5413:57Chaoshan
14:1814:20Puning
14:4414:46Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:2215:24Huidong
16:06-Shenzhen North
1H29M
14:31
Kuitan
16:00
Shenzhen North
 
1H29M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D2351
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Longyan
13:0013:12Zhangzhou
14:1014:13Chaoshan
14:3814:40Puning
15:2615:28Houmen
16:19-Shenzhen North
1H37M
14:47
Kuitan
16:24
Shenzhen North
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D3339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:51Fuzhou South
11:0511:07Fuqing
11:2711:29Putian
11:5412:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:3112:44Xiamen North
12:5612:58Juemei
13:4413:52Zhaoan
14:0214:04Raoping
14:2114:24Chaoshan
14:4514:47Puning
15:1115:13Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0016:02Huizhou South
16:33-Shenzhen North
1H46M
14:47
Puning
16:33
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D959
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:20Xiamen North
14:3214:35Chaoshan
15:1615:18Lufeng [Guangdong]
16:0516:07Huizhou South
16:38-Shenzhen North
1H47M
15:16
Puning
17:03
Shenzhen North
 
1H47M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:27Xiamen North
14:0014:02Zhangpu
14:4514:47Chaoshan
15:2315:25Kuitan
16:2116:23Huizhou South
16:3316:35Shenzhenpingshan
17:01-Shenzhen North
1H30M
15:16
Kuitan
16:46
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D3341
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H47M
15:44
Puning
17:31
Shenzhen North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D683
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Xiamen
14:1314:15Zhangzhou
14:4314:45Yunxiao
15:0515:07Raoping
15:2415:28Chaoshan
16:0016:02Kuitan
16:2616:28Shanwei
17:0417:06Huizhou South
17:36-Shenzhen North
1H30M
15:48
Kuitan
17:18
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:00Xiamen North
14:1914:21Zhangzhou
14:4914:51Yunxiao
15:0515:07Zhaoan
15:3015:33Chaoshan
15:5415:56Puning
16:2016:22Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:0917:11Huizhou South
17:42-Shenzhen North
1H47M
15:58
Puning
17:45
Shenzhen North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D3111
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Hangzhou East
07:5307:55Shaoxing North
08:1808:20Yuyao North
08:4408:49Ningbo
09:3509:37Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:4909:51Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:1610:18Shenfang
10:3910:42Wenzhou South
10:5911:01Aojiang
11:1111:13Cangnan
11:3411:36Taimushan
12:0812:10Ningde
12:4812:53Fuzhou South
13:2313:29Putian
13:5413:56Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:2114:28Xiamen North
14:4814:50Zhangzhou
15:0815:10Zhangpu
15:4215:44Raoping
16:0116:04Chaoshan
16:2516:27Puning
16:5116:53Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:4017:42Huizhou South
18:14-Shenzhen North
1H47M
16:27
Puning
18:14
Shenzhen North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Fuzhou
12:4112:43Fuzhou South
13:1313:22Putian
13:4713:49Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:1614:20Xiamen North
15:0415:06Yunxiao
15:2715:29Raoping
15:4615:49Chaoshan
16:1016:12Puning
16:2716:29Kuitan
17:0417:06Houmen
17:3117:33Huizhou South
18:04-Shenzhen North
1H36M
16:28
Kuitan
18:04
Shenzhen North
 
1H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D2317
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:39Xiamen
15:4515:47Zhaoan
16:1016:13Chaoshan
16:3416:36Puning
17:0017:02Lufeng [Guangdong]
17:3817:40Huidong
18:22-Shenzhen North
1H46M
16:34
Puning
18:20
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
G6339
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:18Chaoshan
16:3016:32Chaoyang [Shantou]
16:5616:58Kuitan
17:2217:24Shanwei
18:0018:02Huizhou South
18:3318:47Shenzhen North
18:5618:58Guangmingcheng
19:2319:42Guangzhou South
20:1120:13Zhongshan [Guangdong]
20:39-Zhuhai
1H47M
16:44
Puning
18:31
Shenzhen North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY265/US$39
D7435
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:59Shantou
16:2216:27Chaoshan
16:5016:52Puning
17:1617:18Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:0518:07Huizhou South
18:38-Shenzhen North
1H47M
16:50
Puning
18:37
Shenzhen North
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
G3007
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:53Xiamen
15:2515:27Zhangzhou
15:5515:57Yunxiao
16:3016:34Chaoshan
16:5516:57Puning
17:2117:23Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:1018:16Huizhou South
18:4719:05Shenzhen North
19:24-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H50M
16:57
Puning
18:47
Shenzhen North
 
1H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D3307
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:19Hangzhou East
08:3808:43Shaoxing North
08:5508:57Shaoxing East
09:0809:12Yuyao North
09:3309:39Ningbo
10:2510:27Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3910:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
10:5911:01Yandangshan
11:2911:31Wenzhou South
11:4811:50Aojiang
12:1312:15Fuding
12:5212:54Ningde
13:3713:41Fuzhou
14:0714:09Yongtai
14:4214:44Youxi
15:04-Sanming North
1H55M
17:02
Puning
18:57
Shenzhen North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
G6323
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:05Chaoshan
17:2617:34Puning
18:2018:22Houmen
18:4718:49Huizhou South
19:1919:29Shenzhen North
19:46-Humen [Dongguan]
20:05-Guangzhou South
1H51M
17:33
Puning
19:24
Shenzhen North
 
1H51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY265/US$39
D377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1008:28Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
08:3708:42Jiaxing South
09:0709:09Hangzhou East
09:2809:30Shaoxing North
09:4909:52Yuyao North
10:1310:17Ningbo
11:1111:13Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Yandangshan
11:5011:52Yueqing
12:0712:09Wenzhou South
12:2512:27Aojiang
12:5012:52Fuding
13:0113:03Taimushan
14:0914:13Fuzhou South
14:4314:45Putian
15:1015:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3815:49Xiamen North
16:0816:10Zhangzhou
16:3816:40Yunxiao
17:1317:16Chaoshan
17:3717:39Puning
18:0318:05Lufeng [Guangdong]
19:19-Shenzhen North
1H40M
17:39
Puning
19:19
Shenzhen North
 
1H40M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Fuding
13:2113:25Ningde
14:0314:07Fuzhou South
14:3714:39Putian
15:0415:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:3215:38Xiamen North
16:1116:13Zhangpu
16:5616:58Chaoshan
17:3017:32Kuitan
18:2918:31Huizhou South
18:4118:43Shenzhenpingshan
19:08-Shenzhen North
1H29M
17:39
Kuitan
19:08
Shenzhen North
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
G6315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:08Chaoshan
18:4018:42Kuitan
19:0619:08Shanwei
19:4419:46Huizhou South
20:1720:20Shenzhen North
20:3820:40Humen [Dongguan]
20:57-Guangzhou South
1H35M
18:42
Kuitan
20:17
Shenzhen North
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY232/US$34
D7417
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Chaoshan
19:0219:05Puning
20:1220:14Huizhou South
20:45-Shenzhen North
1H41M
19:05
Puning
20:46
Shenzhen North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2285
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Shanghai Hongqiao
09:1909:24Songjiang South
09:4209:46Jiaxing South
10:0510:07Yuhang
10:1810:20Hangzhou East
10:3910:41Shaoxing North
11:0011:02Yuyao North
11:2311:31Ningbo
12:1012:12Sanmenxian
12:3112:33Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:4412:46Wenling
13:0413:06Shenfang
13:2713:29Wenzhou South
13:4613:48Aojiang
14:1014:12Fuding
14:4914:52Ningde
15:3015:35Fuzhou South
16:0516:07Putian
16:3216:34Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:5917:03Xiamen North
17:2317:25Zhangzhou
17:5317:55Yunxiao
18:1518:17Raoping
18:3418:36Chaoshan
19:0819:11Kuitan
20:0720:09Huizhou South
20:40-Shenzhen North
1H29M
19:11
Kuitan
20:40
Shenzhen North
 
1H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D691
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:03Xiamen North
18:2218:27Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Yunxiao
19:3219:35Chaoshan
20:0020:02Puning
20:2620:28Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:1521:17Huizhou South
21:49-Shenzhen North
1H46M
19:57
Puning
21:43
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D3107
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:40Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0410:10Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:1810:27Jiaxing South
10:3810:59Tongxiang
11:1711:25Hangzhou East
11:4411:46Shaoxing North
12:2212:26Ningbo
12:5412:56Ninghai
13:2613:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:4013:41Wenling
14:1014:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
14:2214:24Wenzhou South
14:4114:43Aojiang
15:2115:23Xiapu
16:1816:22Fuzhou South
16:4616:48Hanjiang
16:5817:00Putian
17:2517:27Quanzhou [Fujian]
17:5217:56Xiamen North
18:1518:17Zhangzhou
18:5518:57Zhaoan
19:2119:24Chaoshan
19:5619:58Kuitan
20:5420:56Huizhou South
21:28-Shenzhen North
1H30M
19:58
Kuitan
21:28
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
D7447
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H46M
20:02
Puning
21:48
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2281
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:46Nanjing
08:0908:20Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Danyang
08:5108:53Changzhou
09:0709:09Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:2509:29Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:3509:37Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:4909:51Kunshan south
10:1510:28Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5310:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
11:0311:05Jiaxing South
11:3111:35Hangzhou East
12:0212:04Shaoxing East
12:3212:36Ningbo
12:5312:55Fenghua
13:2813:30Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:5513:57Wenling
14:1514:17Shenfang
14:4014:42Wenzhou South
15:1615:18Fuding
16:0316:05Luoyuan
16:3516:40Fuzhou South
16:5416:56Fuqing
17:3717:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:0518:09Xiamen North
18:3218:36Zhangzhou
18:5418:56Zhangpu
19:3919:45Chaoshan
20:0620:07Puning
20:3120:33Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2021:22Huizhou South
21:53-Shenzhen North
1H46M
20:07
Puning
21:53
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D7403
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Raoping
13:4713:50Chaoshan
14:1514:17Puning
14:4114:43Lufeng [Guangdong]
15:3015:32Huizhou South
16:04-Shenzhen North
1H46M
20:43
Puning
22:29
Shenzhen North
 
1H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D2293
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Nanjing South
10:4610:51Jiangning
11:0411:06Lishui [Nanjing]
11:3111:33Yixing
11:5011:52Huzhou
12:0512:11Deqing
12:2512:50Hangzhou East
13:2513:30Yuyao North
13:5213:57Ningbo
14:1514:17Fenghua
14:4314:45Sanmenxian
15:0415:06Taizhou [Zhejiang]
15:1715:19Wenling
15:5415:57Wenzhou South
16:4116:43Taimushan
17:1517:17Ningde
17:5317:58Fuzhou South
18:4418:46Huian
19:1719:21Xiamen North
19:4019:42Zhangzhou
20:1020:12Yunxiao
20:3320:35Raoping
20:5220:56Chaoshan
21:1721:19Puning
21:4321:45Lufeng [Guangdong]
23:01-Shenzhen North
1H42M
21:19
Puning
23:01
Shenzhen North
 
1H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
G6331
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:46Chaoshan
21:0721:09Puning
21:3321:35Lufeng [Guangdong]
22:5023:00Shenzhen North
23:29-Guangzhou South
1H30M
21:21
Kuitan
22:51
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY232/US$34
D7407
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:47Chaoshan
10:1210:14Puning
10:3810:40Lufeng [Guangdong]
11:2711:29Huizhou South
12:02-Shenzhen North
1H34M
22:01
Puning
23:35
Shenzhen North
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
D7427
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:33Chaoshan
21:5822:00Puning
22:3522:37Shanwei
23:42-Shenzhen North
1H34M
22:06
Puning
23:40
Shenzhen North
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY112/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY70/US$10
D7413
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Chaoshan
08:3708:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5608:58Puning
09:3309:35Shanwei
10:1110:13Huizhou South
10:45-Shenzhen North
1H34M
22:22
Puning
23:56
Shenzhen North
 
1H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
G6381
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:42Chaoshan
10:5410:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:2011:22Kuitan
12:2412:26Shenzhenpingshan
12:5213:10Shenzhen North
13:29-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H30M
11:22
Kuitan
12:52
Shenzhen North
 
1H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY124/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY77/US$11
G1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Fuzhou
08:5909:01Putian
09:2609:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:5309:59Xiamen North
10:4210:50Yunxiao
11:2311:27Chaoshan
11:4811:50Puning
12:3612:38Houmen
13:3013:39Shenzhen North
13:5613:58Humen [Dongguan]
14:15-Guangzhou South
1H41M
11:50
Puning
13:31
Shenzhen North
 
1H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY265/US$39
G6385
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Chaoshan
13:0413:06Puning
13:3013:32Lufeng [Guangdong]
14:0814:10Huidong
14:5415:12Shenzhen North
15:31-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H48M
13:06
Puning
14:54
Shenzhen North
 
1H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
G6387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:51Chaoshan
20:1220:14Puning
20:2920:36Kuitan
21:3221:34Huizhou South
22:0622:27Shenzhen North
22:45-Hong Kong [West Kowloon]
1H52M
20:14
Puning
22:06
Shenzhen North
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY141/US$21
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY88/US$13
Ask a Question about Puning-Shenzhen
China Train Search