Home > China Train

Ninghai to Ningbo Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Ninghai
07:2607:29Ningbo
07:4807:53Yuyao North
08:1108:14Shaoxing North
08:3308:39Hangzhou East
08:5208:54Haining West
09:0909:11Jiaxing South
09:38-Shanghai Hongqiao
29M
06:57
Ninghai
07:26
Ningbo
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G2332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:08Ninghai
07:3907:50Ningbo
08:1008:12Yuyao North
08:3008:36Shaoxing North
08:5609:14Hangzhou East
09:5810:00Jinhua
10:2110:23Quzhou
10:3510:38Jiangshan
11:1911:22Yingtan North
11:5712:00Nanchang West
12:1612:18Gaoan
12:4912:51Yichun [Jiangxi]
13:0913:11Pingxiang North
13:2313:30Liling East
13:5514:00Changsha South
14:1414:16Xiangtan North
15:0115:03Xinhua [Hunan] South
15:3615:40Huaihua South
16:0416:11Xinhuang West
16:3016:32Sansui
16:5716:59Kaili South
17:38-Guiyang North
31M
07:08
Ninghai
07:39
Ningbo
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:29Wenzhou South
07:0407:06Wenling
07:1707:19Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:4807:50Ninghai
08:2108:23Ningbo
08:5608:58Shaoxing North
09:1709:19Hangzhou East
09:4209:44Jiaxing South
09:5810:01Jinshan North
10:20-Shanghai Hongqiao
31M
07:50
Ninghai
08:21
Ningbo
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7482
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:37Wenzhou South
07:1307:15Wenling
07:2607:28Taizhou [Zhejiang]
07:3907:41Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:0408:06Ninghai
08:2208:24Fenghua
08:4208:46Ningbo
09:0509:18Yuyao North
09:3009:32Shaoxing East
09:4309:45Shaoxing North
10:0310:20Hangzhou East
10:4210:44Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:1511:17Qiandaohu
11:52-Huangshan North
36M
08:06
Ninghai
08:42
Ningbo
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7586
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wenzhou South
08:0208:04Shenfang
08:2308:26Wenling
08:4408:46Linhai [Zhejiang]
09:0809:11Ninghai
09:4209:44Ningbo
10:0310:10Yuyao North
10:4310:45Hangzhou East
11:0311:05Tongxiang
11:1611:18Jiaxing South
11:4611:48Shanghai Hongqiao
12:0212:07Anting North
12:2412:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:4112:43Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:58-Changzhou
31M
09:11
Ninghai
09:42
Ningbo
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G1894
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Wenzhou South
08:3708:39Yueqing
09:1009:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
09:4109:44Ninghai
10:1610:18Ningbo
10:3710:39Yuyao North
10:5710:59Shaoxing North
11:1711:20Hangzhou East
12:1012:12Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2912:31Nanjing South
12:4912:51Chuzhou
13:3813:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:5914:04Xuzhou East
14:3014:32Yongcheng North
14:5514:57Shangqiu
15:3215:35Kaifeng North
15:5615:59Zhengzhou East
16:1516:17Zhengzhou West
16:4216:44Luoyang Longmen
17:1517:17Sanmenxia South
17:4417:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
18:1418:16Weinan [Shaanxi] North
18:34-Xian North
32M
09:44
Ninghai
10:16
Ningbo
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7562
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Wenzhou South
09:1609:18Shenfang
09:3609:38Wenling
09:5810:00Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:2210:24Ninghai
10:5311:00Ningbo
11:1911:26Yuyao North
11:3811:45Shaoxing East
12:1012:14Hangzhou East
13:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
29M
10:24
Ninghai
10:53
Ningbo
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:48Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:5912:01Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:2312:25Ninghai
12:4012:42Fenghua
13:0113:05Ningbo
13:2413:26Yuyao North
13:4413:46Shaoxing North
14:0514:09Hangzhou East
14:1914:21Yuhang
14:3914:41Jiaxing South
14:5014:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
36M
12:25
Ninghai
13:01
Ningbo
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:46Cangnan
11:5611:58Pingyang [Zhejiang]
12:1512:17Wenzhou South
12:5212:54Wenling
13:0513:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
13:1813:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
13:4213:44Ninghai
14:1414:17Ningbo
14:4314:45Shaoxing East
14:5614:58Shaoxing North
15:1715:19Hangzhou East
15:5115:53Jinshan North
16:11-Shanghai Hongqiao
30M
13:44
Ninghai
14:14
Ningbo
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Longyan
09:0709:09Nanjing [Fujian]
09:2509:27Zhangzhou
09:4609:50Xiamen North
10:0810:11Jinjiang
10:4110:43Xianyou
11:2011:29Fuzhou South
11:5912:01Luoyuan
12:3012:32Xiapu
13:2313:25Ruian
13:3613:38Wenzhou South
13:5914:01Shenfang
14:2714:29Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:5815:00Ninghai
15:2915:33Ningbo
15:5315:55Yuyao North
16:0716:23Shaoxing East
16:5116:56Hangzhou East
17:1817:20Huzhou
17:2917:35Changxing
17:4817:50Yixing
18:1418:16Lishui [Nanjing]
18:2918:37Jiangning
18:46-Nanjing South
29M
15:00
Ninghai
15:29
Ningbo
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7646
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:33Wenzhou South
14:4214:44Yongjia [zhejiang]
15:0615:08Yandangshan
15:5215:55Ninghai
16:1116:13Fenghua
16:3116:37Ningbo
16:5616:58Yuyao North
17:1017:16Shaoxing East
17:2717:29Shaoxing North
17:4817:50Hangzhou East
18:1118:13Huzhou
18:2218:27Changxing
18:4118:43Yixing
18:5419:01Liyang
19:2319:25Jurong West
19:3619:40Nanjing South
20:36-Hefei
36M
15:55
Ninghai
16:31
Ningbo
 
36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:22Wenzhou South
15:3715:39Yueqing
16:0316:05Wenling
16:4116:43Ninghai
17:1417:20Ningbo
17:5317:55Shaoxing North
18:1418:20Hangzhou East
18:4118:43Huzhou
19:0019:02Yixing
19:2519:27Lishui [Nanjing]
19:4219:50Nanjing South
20:42-Hefei South
31M
16:43
Ninghai
17:14
Ningbo
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
D2282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Shenzhen North
09:4709:49Huizhou South
10:2410:26Shanwei
11:2211:26Chaoshan
11:4511:56Raoping
12:1512:17Yunxiao
12:4512:47Zhangzhou
13:0713:11Xiamen North
13:3613:38Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:0314:05Putian
14:3514:42Fuzhou South
15:1315:15Luoyuan
15:2615:28Ningde
15:4015:42Fuan
16:3516:37Ruian
16:4816:50Wenzhou South
17:1817:20Yandangshan
17:3917:41Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1018:12Ninghai
18:4118:46Ningbo
19:0619:08Yuyao North
19:2019:22Shaoxing East
19:3319:38Shaoxing North
19:5820:01Hangzhou East
20:1320:27Haining West
20:3620:38Tongxiang
20:5320:55Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
21:2021:25Shanghai Hongqiao
21:5321:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
22:1022:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
22:2722:29Changzhou
23:12-Nanjing
29M
18:12
Ninghai
18:41
Ningbo
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7538
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Pingyang [Zhejiang]
17:0417:08Ruian
17:2017:22Wenzhou South
17:3717:39Yueqing
18:1018:12Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:4118:43Ninghai
19:1319:16Ningbo
19:3519:37Yuyao North
19:4919:51Shaoxing East
20:0220:05Shaoxing North
20:23-Hangzhou East
30M
18:43
Ninghai
19:13
Ningbo
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY39/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY24/US$3
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY72/US$10
G7572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:22Pingyang [Zhejiang]
06:3906:43Wenzhou South
06:5206:54Yongjia [zhejiang]
07:0407:06Yueqing
07:3007:32Wenling
07:4307:45Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1408:16Ninghai
08:3208:34Fenghua
08:5308:55Ningbo
09:2109:23Shaoxing East
09:3409:36Shaoxing North
09:5509:57Hangzhou East
10:1410:16Tongxiang
10:3210:34Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:4410:46Jinshan North
11:0611:10Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2911:31Kunshan south
11:4211:44Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5912:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:1512:17Changzhou
12:3312:39Danyang
12:5112:53Zhenjiang
13:2013:23Nanjing South
13:4313:45Quanjiao
14:2514:36Hefei
14:5815:00Shuijiahu
15:09-Huainan East
37M
08:16
Ninghai
08:53
Ningbo
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:15Wenzhou South
07:5708:00Taizhou [Zhejiang]
08:1108:13Linhai [Zhejiang]
08:3508:37Ninghai
09:0709:13Ningbo
09:3209:35Yuyao North
09:5309:55Shaoxing North
10:1310:17Hangzhou East
10:3810:40Huzhou
10:4910:51Changxing
11:1011:12Liyang
11:2311:28Wawushan
11:4511:47Jiangning
11:5612:00Nanjing South
12:2012:22Quanjiao
12:58-Hefei South
30M
08:37
Ninghai
09:07
Ningbo
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7540
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:20Cangnan
08:3008:32Pingyang [Zhejiang]
08:4108:43Ruian
08:5609:00Wenzhou South
09:1509:17Yueqing
09:3409:36Yandangshan
09:4709:49Wenling
10:0710:09Linhai [Zhejiang]
10:3110:33Ninghai
11:0411:07Ningbo
11:3911:41Shaoxing North
12:0012:06Hangzhou East
12:1912:21Haining West
12:4912:55Songjiang South
13:09-Shanghai Hongqiao
31M
10:33
Ninghai
11:04
Ningbo
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:53Fuzhou
08:3808:40Ningde
09:0109:03Xiapu
09:2309:25Fuding
10:0010:02Wenzhou South
10:3710:39Wenling
10:5110:53Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:2211:24Ninghai
11:5311:55Ningbo
12:4212:47Hangzhou East
13:0813:10Huzhou
13:1913:25Changxing
13:4413:46Liyang
14:0214:04Lishui [Nanjing]
14:2014:29Nanjing South
15:1115:13Bengbu South
15:5015:52Xuzhou East
16:1016:19Zaozhuang
17:0917:11Jinan West
17:3517:37Dezhou East
18:0418:06Cangzhou West
18:58-Beijing South
29M
11:24
Ninghai
11:53
Ningbo
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7662
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:16Wenzhou South
10:3110:33Yueqing
11:0411:07Taizhou [Zhejiang]
11:1811:20Linhai [Zhejiang]
11:4211:44Ninghai
12:1412:16Ningbo
12:3512:37Yuyao North
13:0813:15Hangzhou East
13:3613:38Huzhou
13:5513:57Yixing
14:1414:16Wawushan
14:2514:27Lishui [Nanjing]
14:4314:54Nanjing South
15:46-Hefei South
30M
11:44
Ninghai
12:14
Ningbo
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
G7660
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:08Wenzhou South
13:2813:30Shenfang
13:5613:59Taizhou [Zhejiang]
14:1014:12Linhai [Zhejiang]
14:3414:36Ninghai
15:0715:11Ningbo
15:4715:49Shaoxing North
16:0716:10Hangzhou East
16:3516:37Changxing
16:5616:58Liyang
17:28-Nanjing South
31M
14:36
Ninghai
15:07
Ningbo
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
D3306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:17Xiamen North
11:4211:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
12:0912:11Putian
12:4112:46Fuzhou South
13:0513:08Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:3013:32Ningde
14:1014:12Fuding
14:3414:36Pingyang [Zhejiang]
14:5214:54Wenzhou South
15:5415:56Sanmenxian
16:1016:12Ninghai
16:42-Ningbo
30M
16:12
Ninghai
16:42
Ningbo
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7432
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:02Cangnan
15:1715:25Ruian
15:3715:39Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Sanmenxian
16:5516:57Ninghai
17:2917:35Ningbo
17:5517:57Yuyao North
18:0818:16Shaoxing East
18:2718:31Shaoxing North
18:5018:54Hangzhou East
19:1719:22Jiaxing South
19:5119:53Shanghai Hongqiao
20:1220:19Kunshan south
20:3020:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:4720:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:0321:05Changzhou
21:2121:23Danyang
21:3521:37Zhenjiang
22:04-Nanjing South
22:59-Hefei South
32M
16:57
Ninghai
17:29
Ningbo
 
32M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2284
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:48Shenzhen North
09:0909:11Shenzhenpingshan
09:3109:33Huidong
09:5810:00Shanwei
10:4410:46Chaoyang [Shantou]
11:0211:07Chaoshan
11:3211:39Zhaoan
12:1812:20Zhangzhou
12:4012:48Xiamen North
13:0613:08Jinjiang
13:1913:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
13:5213:54Hanjiang
14:1814:27Fuzhou South
15:0515:07Ningde
15:4515:47Fuding
16:2116:24Wenzhou South
16:3916:41Yueqing
17:0517:07Wenling
17:1817:20Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:4917:51Ninghai
18:2218:29Ningbo
18:4918:51Yuyao North
19:1119:15Shaoxing North
19:3519:39Hangzhou East
19:5119:56Haining West
20:1220:14Jiaxing South
20:44-Shanghai Hongqiao
31M
17:51
Ninghai
18:22
Ningbo
 
31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
G7666
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Wenzhou South
17:1617:18Shenfang
17:4417:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
18:1518:17Ninghai
18:4718:59Ningbo
19:1819:21Yuyao North
19:5219:56Hangzhou East
20:1720:19Huzhou
20:2820:30Changxing
20:4320:45Yixing
20:5620:58Liyang
21:2521:30Nanjing South
22:1122:13Bengbu South
22:51-Xuzhou East
30M
18:17
Ninghai
18:47
Ningbo
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY76/US$11
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:4511:47Puning
12:1212:15Chaoshan
12:4312:45Zhaoan
13:2313:25Zhangzhou
13:4413:48Xiamen North
14:1414:16Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4114:43Putian
14:5315:02Hanjiang
15:1515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:5516:57Xiapu
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
30M
19:17
Ninghai
19:47
Ningbo
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
D3308
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:44Shenzhen North
12:1012:12Huizhou South
12:2612:28Huidong
13:2413:26Puning
13:3913:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
13:5714:00Chaoshan
14:2414:32Zhaoan
14:5614:58Zhangpu
15:1615:18Zhangzhou
15:3715:41Xiamen North
16:0616:08Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:3316:36Putian
17:0617:11Fuzhou South
17:4817:50Ningde
18:2718:29Fuding
18:5118:53Pingyang [Zhejiang]
19:1019:12Wenzhou South
19:2719:29Yueqing
20:0120:03Taizhou [Zhejiang]
20:3220:34Ninghai
21:0421:12Ningbo
21:4021:42Shaoxing East
22:09-Hangzhou East
30M
20:34
Ninghai
21:04
Ningbo
 
30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
D3232
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Zhangzhou
15:5415:58Xiamen North
16:2316:25Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:4316:45Xianyou
16:5616:58Putian
17:1817:20Fuqing
17:3417:43Fuzhou South
18:1318:15Luoyuan
18:3518:37Fuan
19:0719:09Fuding
19:4319:45Wenzhou South
19:5519:57Yongjia [zhejiang]
20:2620:28Wenling
20:4020:42Taizhou [Zhejiang]
21:1121:13Ninghai
21:4221:46Ningbo
22:2122:23Shaoxing North
22:43-Hangzhou East
29M
21:13
Ninghai
21:42
Ningbo
 
29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY41/US$6
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY26/US$4
Ask a Question about Ninghai-Ningbo
China Train Search