Home > China Train

Zhengzhou to Hangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
T114
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:05Lanzhou
16:1016:16Longxi
17:1217:16Gangu
18:2618:36Tianshui
21:1221:32Baoji
23:0623:09Xianyang
23:3223:45Xian
04:2604:30Luoyang
06:0106:09Zhengzhou
09:1409:22Xuzhou
11:0111:05Bengbu
13:0513:11Nanjing
14:3414:37Changzhou
15:0415:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:3615:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:0616:09Kunshan
17:2817:31Jiaxing
17:5117:54Haining
18:53-Hangzhou
12H45M
06:09
Zhengzhou
18:54
Hangzhou
 
12H45M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY443.5/US$65
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
G1964
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:11Zhengzhou East
07:3107:33Kaifeng North
07:5707:59Minquan North
08:1508:17Shangqiu
08:4208:44Yongcheng North
09:1109:16Xuzhou East
09:3409:40Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:2810:35Chuzhou
10:5410:58Nanjing South
11:1511:18Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Yixing
11:5812:03Huzhou
12:1812:19Deqing
12:3212:40Hangzhou East
12:5913:02Shaoxing North
13:2013:22Yuyao North
13:42-Ningbo
5H22M
07:11
Zhengzhou East
12:33
Hangzhou East
 
5H22M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY711.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY431/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1360.5/US$200
G1968
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Zhengzhou East
07:5808:00Kaifeng North
08:1608:24Lankao South
08:4808:50Shangqiu
09:1309:15Yongcheng North
09:4209:44Xuzhou East
10:2010:22Bengbu South
10:5111:00Chuzhou
11:1811:20Nanjing South
11:3611:43Lishui [Nanjing]
12:0512:07Yixing
12:2412:26Huzhou
12:4912:55Hangzhou East
13:2913:31Yiwu
13:4813:55Jinhua South
14:1414:15Yongkang South
14:3414:36Lishui [Zhejiang]
15:12-Wenzhou South
5H11M
07:38
Zhengzhou East
12:49
Hangzhou East
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY711.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY431/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1360.5/US$200
G1892
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:59Zhengzhou East
08:1908:21Kaifeng North
08:3708:39Lankao South
09:1609:18Dangshan [Anhui] South
09:2809:30Yongcheng North
09:5609:58Xuzhou East
10:1710:22Suzhou [Anhui] East
10:4510:50Bengbu South
11:0611:08Dingyuan
11:3811:43Nanjing South
12:0012:05Lishui [Nanjing]
12:2112:23Liyang
12:3412:40Yixing
12:5712:59Huzhou
13:26-Hangzhou
5H27M
07:59
Zhengzhou East
13:26
Hangzhou
 
5H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY724/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY439/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1384/US$204
G1872
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:56Zhengzhou East
11:1611:18Kaifeng North
11:5311:55Shangqiu
12:1312:15Dangshan [Anhui] South
12:4712:52Xuzhou East
13:1013:12Suzhou [Anhui] East
14:1314:15Nanjing South
14:2814:33Jurong West
14:4214:50Lishui [Nanjing]
15:1215:14Yixing
15:3015:32Huzhou
15:4515:47Deqing
16:08-Hangzhou
5H12M
10:56
Zhengzhou East
16:08
Hangzhou
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY724/US$106
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY439/US$65
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1384/US$204
G2397
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:39Zhengzhou East
13:0113:07Xuchang East
13:2313:25Luohe West
13:4313:48Zhumadian West
14:5215:01Wuhan
15:2515:27Ezhou
15:3815:41Huangshi North
16:1716:25Fenglin
16:5717:01Jiujiang
17:4817:50Poyang
18:0718:09Jingdezhen North
18:3719:04Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:2919:34Huangshan North
19:5019:52Jixi North
20:1520:17Qiandaohu
20:2920:32Jiande
20:5520:58Fuyang [Zhejiang]
21:22-Hangzhou East
8H43M
12:39
Zhengzhou East
21:22
Hangzhou East
 
8H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY883/US$130
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY548/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1694.5/US$249
G1868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:29Zhengzhou East
15:0015:02Lankao South
15:2615:34Shangqiu
16:2316:26Xuzhou East
17:1417:16Dingyuan
17:4617:50Nanjing South
18:2318:25Changzhou North
18:4718:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
19:1319:21Shanghai Hongqiao
19:5019:52Jiaxing South
20:1020:16Yuhang
20:2620:49Hangzhou East
21:2321:25Yuyao North
21:45-Ningbo
5H57M
14:29
Zhengzhou East
20:26
Hangzhou East
 
5H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY856/US$126
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY520/US$76
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1631/US$240
G1884
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:40Xian North
14:1014:12Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5114:53Mianchi South
15:1115:13Luoyang Longmen
15:5115:54Zhengzhou East
16:4416:50Shangqiu
17:1317:15Yongcheng North
17:4217:44Xuzhou East
18:3218:34Dingyuan
19:0419:09Nanjing South
19:2619:28Lishui [Nanjing]
19:5019:52Yixing
20:0820:10Huzhou
20:3220:49Hangzhou East
21:1321:15Zhuji
21:3021:32Yiwu
21:51-Jinhua South
4H38M
15:54
Zhengzhou East
20:32
Hangzhou East
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY711.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY431/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1360.5/US$200
K2278
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:00Anyang
19:2919:33Hebi
20:1220:21Xinxiang
21:5522:16Zhengzhou
23:4323:48Kaifeng
00:1600:20Lankao
00:4200:47Minquan
01:2701:40Shangqiu
02:2902:33Bozhou
04:0304:23Fuyang
06:2406:29Huainan
07:4908:03Hefei
08:5208:56Chaohu
10:0310:09Wuhu
11:0311:06Xuancheng
11:5611:59Guangde
12:3412:37Changxing South
13:1813:21Deqing West
14:09-Hangzhou
15H1M
22:16
Zhengzhou
13:17+1
Hangzhou
 
15H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K596
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:45Aksu
01:5701:59Xinhe
02:2802:34Kuqa
03:4303:46Luntai
07:4608:01Korla
08:3709:06Yanqi
09:3709:40Heshuo
10:1010:13Malan
12:3212:40Turpan
14:0114:05Shanshan
17:2817:43Kumul
20:5220:58Liuyuan
23:2623:29Yumen
01:1301:21Jiayuguan
03:4103:48Zhangye
05:4205:44Jinchang
06:3506:41Wuwei
10:3010:46Lanzhou
12:0212:05Dingxi
12:5813:18Longxi
13:4713:49Wushan
14:2114:39Gangu
15:5315:58Tianshui
18:4318:49Baoji
19:4319:58Yangling
21:0021:08Xian
00:3400:42Sanmenxia
02:3502:43Luoyang
04:2404:32Zhengzhou
05:1805:21Kaifeng
06:0806:11Minquan
06:5807:01Shangqiu
07:4607:56Dangshan [Anhui]
08:5109:09Xuzhou
09:5610:00Suzhou [Anhui]
10:2810:45Guzhen [Anhui]
11:1911:26Bengbu
13:2113:40Hefei
14:3014:35Chaohu
16:0116:07Wuhu
17:0417:08Xuancheng
17:5618:00Guangde
18:3518:39Changxing South
19:2819:31Deqing West
20:32-Hangzhou
14H7M
04:40
Zhengzhou
18:47
Hangzhou
 
14H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY417.5/US$61
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY283.5/US$42
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
K2908
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:21Xian
22:0222:05Weinan [Shaanxi]
01:0901:18Sanmenxia
02:5903:03Luoyang
04:4905:06Zhengzhou
06:1706:20Lankao
06:4206:52Minquan
07:3207:38Shangqiu
09:5010:05Fuyang
12:5113:24Hefei
14:1414:18Chaohu
15:2015:26Wuhu
16:2016:23Xuancheng
17:1017:14Guangde
17:4917:53Changxing South
18:3318:37Deqing West
19:2219:35Hangzhou
21:2021:23Yiwu
21:5822:21Jinhua South
22:4723:29Wuyi
23:4900:22Yongkang
00:53-Jinyun
05:0005:00Wenzhou
14H15M
05:06
Zhengzhou
19:21
Hangzhou
 
14H15M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G2387
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Xian North
08:0708:09Sanmenxia South
08:4008:43Luoyang Longmen
09:0809:10Zhengzhou West
09:2509:29Zhengzhou
10:0210:05Xuchang East
10:2110:24Luohe West
10:4210:45Zhumadian West
11:0211:18Minggang East
11:3211:38Xinyang East
11:5612:03Xiaogan North
12:3412:38Wuhan
12:5713:11Gedian South
13:3713:39Daye North
13:5413:56Yangxin
14:3414:38Jiujiang
14:5614:58Hukou
15:1515:17Duchang
15:3815:40Poyang
15:5716:01Jingdezhen North
16:2916:51Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:1317:15Huangshan North
17:3217:34Jixi North
17:5717:59Qiandaohu
18:2018:22Tonglu
18:3618:38Fuyang [Zhejiang]
19:02-Hangzhou East
9H33M
09:29
Zhengzhou
19:02
Hangzhou East
 
9H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY889/US$131
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY551.5/US$81
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1706/US$251
G1900
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Xian North
07:4707:49Weinan [Shaanxi] North
08:0808:10Huashan [Shaanxi] North
08:3608:38Sanmenxia South
09:0909:12Luoyang Longmen
09:5009:53Zhengzhou East
10:1310:15Kaifeng North
10:5010:52Shangqiu
11:1511:17Yongcheng North
11:4411:47Xuzhou East
12:2412:34Bengbu South
13:1613:19Nanjing South
13:3613:38Lishui [Nanjing]
14:0014:02Yixing
14:1814:20Huzhou
14:4114:54Hangzhou East
15:28-Yiwu
4H48M
09:53
Zhengzhou East
14:41
Hangzhou East
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY711.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY431/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1360.5/US$200
G1896
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Xian North
08:5709:07Weinan [Shaanxi] North
09:2609:28Huashan [Shaanxi] North
09:5409:56Sanmenxia South
10:2710:35Luoyang Longmen
11:0011:02Zhengzhou West
11:2011:23Zhengzhou East
11:4311:45Kaifeng North
12:0912:11Minquan North
12:2712:29Shangqiu
13:0013:02Xiaoxian North
13:2113:29Xuzhou East
14:4314:47Nanjing South
15:0415:06Lishui [Nanjing]
15:2115:23Liyang
15:3515:37Yixing
15:4915:51Changxing
16:0016:02Huzhou
16:2316:37Hangzhou East
16:5516:57Shaoxing North
17:1517:18Yuyao North
17:3817:44Ningbo
18:2318:25Sanmenxian
18:4418:46Taizhou [Zhejiang]
19:0419:06Yandangshan
19:37-Wenzhou South
5H0M
11:23
Zhengzhou East
16:23
Hangzhou East
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY711.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY431/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1360.5/US$200
K1240
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:33Zhengzhou
13:1913:23Kaifeng
13:5113:56Lankao
14:1814:23Minquan
15:0315:10Shangqiu
15:5916:03Bozhou
17:2017:36Fuyang
19:0319:07Huainan
20:5021:12Hefei
22:0122:05Chaohu
23:0423:13Wuhu
00:0700:10Xuancheng
03:1103:26Hangzhou
05:0405:08Yiwu
05:5906:31Jinhua South
06:5607:03Wuyi
07:3407:37Yongkang
08:1508:20Jinyun
09:5009:52Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:5811:58Wenzhou
12H55M
14:30
Zhengzhou
03:25+1
Hangzhou
 
12H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G1876
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:02Lanzhou West
12:3312:35Dingxi North
13:1413:16Qinan
13:3113:34Tianshui South
14:1514:19Baoji South
14:4314:45Yangling South
15:1415:23Xian North
15:5315:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:2216:24Sanmenxia South
16:5516:58Luoyang Longmen
17:3617:43Zhengzhou East
18:3318:35Shangqiu
18:5318:55Dangshan [Anhui] South
19:2719:34Xuzhou East
19:5319:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
20:1820:20Bengbu South
20:4821:02Chuzhou
21:1921:36Nanjing South
22:0322:05Liyang
22:1722:19Yixing
22:35-Huzhou
22:58-Hangzhou East
5H16M
17:43
Zhengzhou East
22:59
Hangzhou East
 
5H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY711.5/US$105
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY431/US$63
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1360.5/US$200
T328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:41Zhengzhou
19:2719:30Kaifeng
19:5820:02Lankao
21:0121:06Shangqiu
23:0123:16Fuyang
02:0602:25Hefei
04:2004:26Wuhu
05:2005:23Xuancheng
06:0106:04Guangde
06:3606:40Changxing South
07:1607:19Deqing West
08:0508:16Hangzhou
09:1209:15Shaoxing
09:3809:41Shangyu
10:1010:13Yuyao
11:47-Ningbo
12H53M
18:41
Zhengzhou
07:34+1
Hangzhou
 
12H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K608
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
13H26M
21:22
Zhengzhou
10:48+1
Hangzhou
 
13H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY405.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY277.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Zhengzhou-Hangzhou
China Train Search