Home > China Train

Zhangye to Xining Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2672
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:05Jiayuguan South
07:1707:19Jiuquan South
08:0208:04Gaotai South
08:3208:34Zhangye West
09:0109:03Minle
10:3510:45Xining
11:2211:24Ledu
12:5913:25Lanzhou West
13:5513:57Dingxi North
14:4714:52Tianshui South
15:3815:43Baoji South
16:07-Yangling South
16:39-Xian North
2H1M
08:34
Zhangye West
10:35
Xining
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:38Jiayuguan South
08:5008:53Jiuquan South
09:5910:01Zhangye West
11:4811:55Xining
12:3212:34Ledu
14:1414:30Lanzhou West
15:0015:02Dingxi North
15:5215:56Tianshui South
16:4216:45Baoji South
16:5817:00Qishan
17:1517:17Yangling South
17:46-Xian North
1H47M
10:01
Zhangye West
11:48
Xining
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2682
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Zhangye West
11:0311:05Minle
12:3012:36Xining
14:4614:52Lanzhou West
15:2215:24Dingxi North
16:1416:19Tianshui South
17:0517:08Baoji South
17:3217:34Yangling South
18:03-Xian North
1H54M
10:36
Zhangye West
12:30
Xining
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2674
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Jiayuguan South
12:2712:30Jiuquan South
13:3613:39Zhangye West
15:2415:29Xining
17:3517:45Lanzhou West
18:5018:52Qinan
19:0719:09Tianshui South
19:5520:00Baoji South
20:1320:15Qishan
20:4620:48Xianyangqindu
21:01-Xian North
1H45M
13:39
Zhangye West
15:24
Xining
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2758
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:10Jiayuguan South
19:2219:24Jiuquan South
20:0720:09Gaotai South
20:3720:39Zhangye West
22:2622:32Xining
23:44-Lanzhou West
1H52M
14:04
Zhangye West
15:56
Xining
 
1H52M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D56
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:23Urumqi
09:1809:19Turpan North
10:5510:56Kumul
12:2212:23Liuyuan South
13:2013:30Yumen
14:2414:31Jiayuguan South
15:4315:45Zhangye West
16:1216:14Minle
17:3917:47Xining
18:2418:26Ledu
18:5319:00Haishiwan
20:20-Lanzhou
1H54M
15:45
Zhangye West
17:39
Xining
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2706
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Urumqi
11:0511:06Turpan North
11:3411:35Shanshan North
11:4811:49Tuha
12:5512:56Kumul
14:2214:23Liuyuan South
16:0916:15Jiayuguan South
16:2716:29Jiuquan South
17:1217:14Gaotai South
17:3117:33Linze South
17:5017:54Zhangye West
18:2118:23Minle
19:4819:54Xining
20:1720:19Pinganyi
20:5620:59Haishiwan
22:11-Lanzhou West
1H54M
17:54
Zhangye West
19:48
Xining
 
1H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2750
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:10Jiayuguan South
18:2218:24Jiuquan South
18:4918:51Qingshui North
19:1519:17Gaotai South
19:4519:47Zhangye West
20:1220:14Minle
21:3521:41Xining
22:4222:44Haishiwan
23:57-Lanzhou West
1H57M
18:33
Zhangye West
20:30
Xining
 
1H57M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2712
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:56Urumqi
12:4712:48Turpan North
13:1613:17Shanshan North
14:3314:34Kumul
16:0016:01Liuyuan South
17:4717:56Jiayuguan South
18:0818:11Jiuquan South
18:5418:56Gaotai South
19:1319:17Linze South
19:3419:36Zhangye West
21:2321:29Xining
21:5621:58Pinganyi
23:45-Lanzhou West
1H47M
19:36
Zhangye West
21:23
Xining
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2746
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Yumen
17:1017:16Jiayuguan South
17:2817:31Jiuquan South
18:1418:16Gaotai South
18:4418:47Zhangye West
20:3420:40Xining
21:0321:05Pinganyi
21:2221:25Ledu
21:5221:55Haishiwan
23:06-Lanzhou West
1H47M
19:52
Zhangye West
21:39
Xining
 
1H47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2742
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Jiayuguan South
08:1908:21Jiuquan South
09:1609:18Linze South
09:3509:38Zhangye West
11:3311:40Xining
12:0312:05Pinganyi
13:51-Lanzhou West
1H55M
09:38
Zhangye West
11:33
Xining
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
D2708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:00Urumqi
11:5211:53Turpan North
12:2112:22Shanshan North
12:3512:36Tuha
13:4813:49Kumul
15:1515:16Liuyuan South
16:1516:22Yumen
17:1917:25Jiayuguan South
17:3717:40Jiuquan South
18:0518:07Qingshui North
18:3118:33Gaotai South
18:5018:52Linze South
19:0919:12Zhangye West
19:3919:41Minle
20:3420:36Menyuan
21:1321:19Xining
21:5621:58Ledu
22:2522:27Haishiwan
23:38-Lanzhou West
2H1M
19:12
Zhangye West
21:13
Xining
 
2H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY147/US$22
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY91.5/US$13
Ask a Question about Zhangye-Xining
China Train Search