Home > China Train

Wuyishan to Fuzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K525
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:17Nanjing
13:5714:00Zhenjiang
14:4414:48Changzhou
15:1515:20Wuxi [Jiangsu]
15:5415:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:2216:25Kunshan
17:4818:20Shanghai South
18:3918:42Songjiang
19:1619:21Jiaxing
20:2120:27Hangzhou East
21:1621:19Zhuji
22:3922:45Jinhua
23:4123:44Quzhou
00:4400:47Yushan
01:0901:16Shangrao
03:2103:26Wuyishan
04:2504:29Jianyang [Fujian]
05:1005:14Jianou
06:0606:10Nanping South
09:08-Fuzhou
5H42M
03:26
Wuyishan
09:08
Fuzhou
 
5H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G5255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:23Wuyishan East
06:4906:51Nanping North
07:30-Fuzhou
1H7M
06:23
Wuyishan East
07:30
Fuzhou
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
Z59
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:16Beijing
16:4616:49Hengshui
21:3021:36Fuyang
04:1104:15Yingtan
06:2406:27Wuyishan
08:3308:35Nanping South
10:57-Fuzhou
4H30M
06:27
Wuyishan
10:57
Fuzhou
 
4H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G5257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H7M
06:32
Wuyishan East
07:39
Fuzhou
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G5105
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Shangrao
07:4507:47Wuyishan North
07:5908:01Wuyishan East
08:1708:19Jianou West
08:3508:37Nanping North
08:52-Gutian North
09:22-Fuzhou
1H35M
07:47
Wuyishan North
09:22
Fuzhou
 
1H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
K29
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Luoyang
13:2213:25Luoyang East
14:0014:03Gongyi
15:0815:42Zhengzhou
16:2816:31Kaifeng
16:5917:02Lankao
17:2417:27Minquan
18:1518:18Shangqiu South
19:0019:04Bozhou
20:1320:28Fuyang
22:2622:30Guangshan
05:4505:55Yingtan
08:0808:13Wuyishan
08:5909:05Jianyang [Fujian]
09:4609:50Jianou
10:5611:03Nanping South
11:5812:01Gutian
13:28-Fuzhou
5H11M
08:17
Wuyishan
13:28
Fuzhou
 
5H11M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
D2325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Shangrao
08:1208:14Wufushan
08:4108:43Wuyishan East
09:0009:02Jianou West
09:2009:22Nanping North
09:3909:41Gutian North
09:5309:55Minqing North
10:1610:22Fuzhou
10:4910:52Fuqing
11:1111:14Putian
11:3911:41Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:5211:54Jinjiang
12:1212:17Xiamen North
12:3612:38Zhangzhou
13:2313:25Raoping
13:4213:47Chaoshan
13:5914:10Chaoyang [Shantou]
14:2314:25Puning
15:3215:34Huizhou South
16:05-Shenzhen North
1H33M
08:43
Wuyishan East
10:16
Fuzhou
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
G5305
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:52Nanchang West
08:2608:28Yingtan North
08:5809:00Shangrao
09:2309:25Wuyishan North
09:3709:39Wuyishan East
09:5509:57Jianou West
10:1310:15Nanping North
10:2910:31Gutian North
10:4210:44Minqing North
11:0411:07Fuzhou
11:24-Fuzhou South
12:38-Xiamen North
1H39M
09:25
Wuyishan North
11:04
Fuzhou
 
1H39M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
G1653
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:04Hangzhou East
10:5410:56Wuyishan East
11:5411:58Fuzhou
12:4112:44Putian
13:31-Xiamen North
58M
10:56
Wuyishan East
11:54
Fuzhou
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1631
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:54Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2108:26Jiaxing South
08:4908:53Hangzhou East
09:1609:17Zhuji
09:4209:48Jinhua
10:3510:37Shangrao
11:0711:09Wuyishan East
11:3611:38Nanping North
12:15-Fuzhou
1H6M
11:09
Wuyishan East
12:15
Fuzhou
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1667
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:57Nanjing South
07:2607:28Liyang
07:4007:42Yixing
07:5407:56Changxing
08:0508:07Huzhou
08:2008:22Deqing
08:3508:39Hangzhou East
09:1209:19Yiwu
09:3509:37Jinhua
09:5810:10Quzhou
10:4110:44Shangrao
11:1411:16Wuyishan East
11:4311:47Nanping North
12:2412:46Fuzhou
13:2913:35Putian
14:0014:02Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:28-Xiamen North
1H8M
11:16
Wuyishan East
12:24
Fuzhou
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1611
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:21Hefei South
08:4208:44Chaohu East
09:0409:06Tongling North
09:1809:20Nanling
09:3909:41Jingde
09:5810:00Shexian [Huangshan] North
10:0910:12Huangshan North
10:3310:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:5911:03Shangrao
11:3211:34Wuyishan East
12:0112:03Nanping North
12:2412:26Minqing North
12:4812:58Fuzhou
13:4013:46Putian
14:1114:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:40-Xiamen North
1H14M
11:34
Wuyishan East
12:48
Fuzhou
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Xuzhou East
07:1607:18Suzhou [Anhui] East
07:4107:43Bengbu South
08:0308:05Shuijiahu
08:4008:48Hefei South
09:0909:11Chaohu East
09:2409:26Wuwei [Anhui]
09:5009:52Jingxian
10:1210:14Jixi North
10:2910:32Huangshan North
10:5911:01Dexing
11:1911:21Shangrao
11:4311:45Wuyishan North
12:0812:10Jianou West
12:2612:28Nanping North
12:4312:45Gutian North
13:1313:16Fuzhou
13:5914:01Putian
14:2614:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:56-Xiamen North
1H28M
11:45
Wuyishan North
13:13
Fuzhou
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
K803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Chongqing North
09:4209:47Guangan
10:1510:18Quxian
11:4411:56Dazhou
12:3612:38Xuanhan
13:3413:39Wanyuan
15:0415:31Ankang
16:1116:13Xunyang
18:1718:22Shiyan [Hubei]
18:4018:57Wudangshan
19:4819:50Gucheng [Hubei]
21:0221:15Xiangyang East
22:5322:56Suizhou
02:1902:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
06:5007:06Nanchang
08:2908:32Dongxiang
08:5909:10Yingtan
10:1110:25Hengfeng
11:5912:03Wuyishan
12:4912:53Jianyang [Fujian]
13:3413:38Jianou
14:3514:52Nanping South
18:02-Fuzhou
5H59M
12:03
Wuyishan
18:02
Fuzhou
 
5H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1693
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Changsha South
08:4708:49Pingxiang North
09:0709:09Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:2409:26Xinyu North
09:4809:50Gaoan
10:0510:13Nanchang West
10:3110:33Jinxian South
11:0411:06Yiyang [Jiangxi]
11:2711:33Shangrao
12:0312:05Wuyishan East
12:2112:23Jianou West
12:3912:41Nanping North
13:1913:23Fuzhou
14:0614:09Putian
14:3414:39Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:07-Xiamen North
1H14M
12:05
Wuyishan East
13:19
Fuzhou
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1655
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:23Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5109:52Jiaxing South
10:0710:09Haining West
10:2310:26Hangzhou East
10:5811:00Yiwu
12:0312:06Shangrao
12:3612:38Wuyishan East
12:5412:56Jianou West
13:1213:14Nanping North
13:2913:31Gutian North
13:5814:06Fuzhou
14:4814:50Putian
15:1515:17Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:43-Xiamen North
1H20M
12:38
Wuyishan East
13:58
Fuzhou
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
K477
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
7H35M
12:39
Wuyishan
20:14
Fuzhou
 
7H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G1601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:25Hefei South
09:4609:48Chaohu East
10:0110:03Wuwei [Anhui]
10:1510:17Tongling North
10:2910:31Nanling
10:4110:43Jingxian
11:0311:06Jixi North
11:2111:26Huangshan North
11:4711:50Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:1412:16Shangrao
12:3812:40Wuyishan North
13:0313:05Jianou West
13:2113:23Nanping North
13:3813:40Gutian North
14:0814:12Fuzhou
14:2814:30Fuzhou South
15:0015:02Putian
15:2715:29Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:5416:00Xiamen North
16:1916:21Zhangzhou
16:5917:01Zhaoan
17:2417:27Chaoshan
18:0818:10Lufeng [Guangdong]
18:5718:59Huizhou South
19:30-Shenzhen North
1H28M
12:40
Wuyishan North
14:08
Fuzhou
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
G345
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:55Jinan West
07:1207:14Taian [Shandong]
07:3307:36Qufu East
08:0008:03Zaozhuang
08:2108:23Xuzhou East
08:4208:44Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:0709:09Bengbu South
09:2909:31Shuijiahu
10:0510:10Hefei South
10:3910:41Wuwei [Anhui]
11:0011:02Nanling
11:2111:23Jingde
11:3411:38Jixi North
11:4811:50Shexian [Huangshan] North
11:5912:02Huangshan North
12:2312:25Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:4912:52Shangrao
13:1413:16Wuyishan North
13:4013:42Jianou West
14:30-Fuzhou
1H14M
13:16
Wuyishan North
14:30
Fuzhou
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
G1905
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:30Zhengzhou East
07:0107:04Lankao South
07:2707:29Shangqiu
07:4707:49Dangshan [Anhui] South
08:0708:09Xiaoxian North
08:2808:30Xuzhou East
08:4808:50Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:1309:15Bengbu South
09:3109:33Huainan East
09:4209:44Shuijiahu
10:1810:25Hefei South
10:4610:48Chaohu East
11:1511:17Nanling
11:3611:38Jingde
11:4911:51Jixi North
12:0612:12Huangshan North
12:3312:35Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
12:4612:48Dexing
13:0613:08Shangrao
13:3013:32Wuyishan North
13:4413:46Wuyishan East
14:1314:16Nanping North
14:3114:33Gutian North
15:01-Fuzhou
1H21M
13:32
Wuyishan North
14:53
Fuzhou
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
G1657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:18Shanghai Hongqiao
10:4510:48Jiaxing South
11:0611:08Yuhang
11:1811:20Hangzhou East
12:0412:06Jinhua
12:2112:23Longyou
13:0113:03Shangrao
13:3213:34Wuyishan East
14:0114:03Nanping North
14:1714:19Gutian North
14:4614:57Fuzhou
15:1315:15Fuzhou South
15:3015:32Fuqing
15:5215:54Putian
16:1916:21Quanzhou [Fujian]
16:47-Xiamen North
1H12M
13:34
Wuyishan East
14:46
Fuzhou
 
1H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1643
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Wuhan
09:3009:33Ezhou
09:4509:47Huangshi North
09:5509:58Daye North
10:1210:15Yangxin
10:2710:29Fenglin
10:3910:41Ruichang West
11:0211:07Jiujiang
11:2511:27Hukou
11:4311:45Duchang
12:0712:09Poyang
12:2612:30Jingdezhen North
12:5713:00Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:2413:27Shangrao
13:4913:51Wuyishan North
14:0314:05Wuyishan East
14:2114:23Jianou West
14:3914:41Nanping North
14:5614:59Gutian North
15:28-Fuzhou
1H37M
13:51
Wuyishan North
15:28
Fuzhou
 
1H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
D6241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:47Wuyishan East
15:1815:20Nanping North
16:0216:10Fuzhou
16:2616:28Fuzhou South
16:4316:45Fuqing
16:5817:00Hanjiang
17:1017:17Putian
17:4217:44Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:1018:12Xiamen North
18:36-Xiamen
1H21M
14:47
Wuyishan East
16:08
Fuzhou
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
G2337
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H33M
15:24
Wuyishan North
16:57
Fuzhou
 
1H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
D2353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Wuyishan East
16:0016:02Nanping North
16:4516:48Fuzhou
17:0417:12Fuzhou South
17:4317:45Putian
18:1018:12Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:3718:42Xiamen North
18:5418:56Juemei
19:0719:10Zhangzhou
19:2919:31Zhangpu
19:4419:46Yunxiao
20:2220:25Chaoshan
20:3720:39Chaoyang [Shantou]
21:1221:14Lufeng [Guangdong]
21:2921:31Shanwei
22:34-Shenzhen North
1H16M
15:29
Wuyishan East
16:45
Fuzhou
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY111/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY69.5/US$10
G1659
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:57Shanghai Hongqiao
13:2413:26Jiaxing South
13:5013:52Hangzhou East
14:2514:28Yiwu
15:5015:52Wuyishan East
16:5016:54Fuzhou
18:42-Xiamen
58M
15:52
Wuyishan East
16:50
Fuzhou
 
58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4312:45Jinshan North
13:0513:07Tongxiang
13:2513:28Hangzhou East
14:0014:02Yiwu
14:1814:21Jinhua
15:0915:11Shangrao
15:2315:32Wufushan
15:5515:57Wuyishan East
16:1316:15Jianou West
16:3116:33Nanping North
16:4816:50Gutian North
17:18-Fuzhou
1H21M
15:57
Wuyishan East
17:18
Fuzhou
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
5H46M
16:10
Wuyishan
21:56
Fuzhou
 
5H46M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY146.5/US$22
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY100.5/US$15
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY46.5/US$7
G27
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:45Beijing South
10:5911:05Dezhou East
11:2911:33Jinan West
13:5313:58Hefei South
14:4614:48Jingxian
15:1815:21Huangshan North
16:0116:03Shangrao
16:3216:34Wuyishan East
17:33-Fuzhou
59M
16:34
Wuyishan East
17:33
Fuzhou
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1679
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:19Hangzhou East
14:5214:55Yiwu
15:1115:14Jinhua
15:5115:53Yushan South
16:0816:12Shangrao
16:3516:37Wuyishan North
17:4417:50Fuzhou
18:2718:29Hanjiang
18:3918:42Putian
19:0819:10Quanzhou [Fujian]
19:2119:23Jinjiang
19:4119:50Xiamen North
20:14-Xiamen
1H7M
16:37
Wuyishan North
17:44
Fuzhou
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY227/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
G1687
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Guiyang North
10:1210:14Kaili South
10:4910:52Tongren South
11:1211:14Zhijiang
11:2711:31Huaihua South
12:2212:29Loudi South
12:4712:49Shaoshan South
13:1013:16Changsha South
13:4613:53Pingxiang North
14:1114:13Yichun [Jiangxi]
14:2814:30Xinyu North
15:0215:08Nanchang West
15:2615:33Jinxian South
15:5415:57Yingtan North
16:2816:39Shangrao
17:0117:03Wuyishan North
17:2717:29Jianou West
17:4517:47Nanping North
18:0818:11Minqing North
18:3218:42Fuzhou
19:2619:32Putian
19:57-Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:28-Xiamen North
1H28M
17:00
Wuyishan North
18:28
Fuzhou
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
G1615
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H20M
17:20
Wuyishan East
18:40
Fuzhou
 
1H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G241
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Qingdao
08:2508:27Gaomi
08:5408:57Weifang
09:1809:20Qingzhoushi
09:3809:40Zibo
10:2710:29Jinan
10:5311:10Taian [Shandong]
11:3011:40Qufu East
12:0312:09Zaozhuang
12:2712:36Xuzhou East
12:5513:01Suzhou [Anhui] East
13:2413:26Bengbu South
13:4213:44Huainan East
14:2214:29Hefei South
14:5014:52Chaohu East
15:0515:07Wuwei [Anhui]
15:1915:21Tongling North
15:3315:35Nanling
16:0016:02Jixi North
16:1716:20Huangshan North
16:4116:43Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:0717:09Shangrao
17:3817:40Wuyishan East
18:0718:09Nanping North
18:4719:00Fuzhou
20:0720:14Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:4020:42Xiamen North
21:06-Xiamen
1H7M
17:40
Wuyishan East
18:47
Fuzhou
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1675
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:14Nanjing South
13:3013:32Lishui [Nanjing]
13:4713:52Liyang
14:0514:07Yixing
14:1914:28Changxing
14:3914:41Huzhou
14:5414:56Deqing
15:0915:17Hangzhou East
15:5015:56Yiwu
16:1316:15Jinhua
16:3716:39Quzhou
17:1017:15Shangrao
17:4417:46Wuyishan East
18:1318:16Nanping North
18:5319:05Fuzhou
19:3219:34Fuqing
19:5319:55Putian
20:2020:22Quanzhou [Fujian]
20:48-Xiamen North
1H7M
17:46
Wuyishan East
18:53
Fuzhou
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
G1635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:35Shanghai Hongqiao
15:0315:06Jiaxing South
15:2115:23Haining West
15:3615:38Hangzhou East
16:1016:12Yiwu
16:4416:46Quzhou
17:1717:21Shangrao
17:5117:53Wuyishan East
18:2018:22Nanping North
19:00-Fuzhou
1H7M
17:53
Wuyishan East
19:00
Fuzhou
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G329
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:32Tianjin West
11:2311:25Dezhou East
11:4911:51Jinan West
12:2312:25Qufu East
12:4912:51Zaozhuang
13:0913:11Xuzhou East
13:4913:51Bengbu South
14:1114:13Shuijiahu
14:4814:52Hefei South
15:2115:23Wuwei [Anhui]
15:4215:44Nanling
15:5415:56Jingxian
16:1616:19Jixi North
16:3416:40Huangshan North
17:0117:03Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:1417:16Dexing
17:3417:36Shangrao
18:0518:07Wuyishan East
18:2318:25Jianou West
18:4118:43Nanping North
19:21-Fuzhou
1H14M
18:07
Wuyishan East
19:21
Fuzhou
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1755
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:10Chongqing West
09:4609:48Ganshui East
10:3410:36Zunyi
11:0311:05Xifeng
11:3011:34Guiyang East
11:5011:52Guiding North
12:1412:16Kaili South
13:1613:19Huaihua South
14:1114:13Loudi South
14:3114:33Shaoshan South
14:5515:00Changsha South
15:2415:26Liling East
15:3615:38Pingxiang North
15:5515:57Yichun [Jiangxi]
16:1216:14Xinyu North
16:4616:52Nanchang West
17:2717:29Yingtan North
18:0118:03Shangrao
18:3318:35Wuyishan East
19:0219:04Nanping North
19:4119:50Fuzhou
20:07-Fuzhou South
1H6M
18:35
Wuyishan East
19:41
Fuzhou
 
1H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G301
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:30Beijing South
10:5210:54Langfang
11:1211:14Tianjin South
11:5812:05Dezhou East
12:2912:33Jinan West
13:0513:07Qufu East
13:3013:32Zaozhuang
13:5013:52Xuzhou East
14:2914:31Bengbu South
14:5114:53Shuijiahu
15:2715:31Hefei South
16:0016:02Wuwei [Anhui]
16:1416:16Tongling North
16:2816:30Nanling
16:5516:57Jixi North
17:1217:16Huangshan North
17:3717:39Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
17:5017:53Dexing
18:1118:14Shangrao
18:3618:39Wuyishan North
19:1319:15Nanping North
19:5319:57Fuzhou
20:14-Fuzhou South
1H14M
18:39
Wuyishan North
19:53
Fuzhou
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
G5303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Wuyishan East
19:2119:23Nanping North
19:4419:46Minqing North
20:0820:17Fuzhou
20:4420:46Fuqing
20:5921:01Hanjiang
21:1921:27Xianyou
22:0722:09Xiamen North
22:33-Xiamen
1H13M
18:55
Wuyishan East
20:08
Fuzhou
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:13Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2715:28Songjiang South
15:4615:52Jiaxing South
16:0316:05Tongxiang
16:2216:25Hangzhou East
16:5716:59Yiwu
17:1517:17Jinhua
17:4517:47Jiangshan
18:0018:10Yushan South
18:2518:27Shangrao
18:3918:41Wufushan
19:0419:06Wuyishan East
19:3319:35Nanping North
19:5619:58Minqing North
20:20-Fuzhou
1H14M
19:06
Wuyishan East
20:20
Fuzhou
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1647
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:20Wuhan
14:3614:38Gedian South
14:4814:50Ezhou
15:0215:04Huangshi North
15:1215:14Daye North
15:2815:30Yangxin
15:4215:45Fenglin
15:5515:57Ruichang West
16:1816:24Jiujiang
16:5416:56Duchang
17:1817:20Poyang
17:3717:41Jingdezhen North
18:0818:11Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
18:3518:39Shangrao
19:0919:11Wuyishan East
19:2719:29Jianou West
19:4519:47Nanping North
20:26-Fuzhou
1H15M
19:11
Wuyishan East
20:26
Fuzhou
 
1H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:05Beijing South
12:3912:41Tianjin South
13:2513:27Dezhou East
13:5113:54Jinan West
14:5714:59Xuzhou East
15:1815:20Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:4315:49Bengbu South
16:0516:10Huainan East
16:4816:54Hefei South
17:3017:32Tongling North
18:1018:12Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:2118:28Huangshan North
18:4918:53Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:1719:20Shangrao
19:4919:51Wuyishan East
20:3320:35Minqing North
20:5621:00Fuzhou
21:1721:23Fuzhou South
21:3721:39Fuqing
21:5922:02Putian
22:2822:30Quanzhou [Fujian]
22:55-Xiamen North
1H5M
19:51
Wuyishan East
20:56
Fuzhou
 
1H5M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G859
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:28Xian North
10:5811:00Huashan [Shaanxi] North
11:5211:56Luoyang Longmen
12:3512:39Zhengzhou
13:1113:18Xuchang East
13:3413:36Luohe West
13:5413:56Zhumadian West
14:2114:23Xinyang East
14:4114:48Xiaogan North
15:1915:22Wuhan
15:4615:53Ezhou
16:0416:06Huangshi North
16:1416:16Daye North
16:3116:33Yangxin
16:5516:57Ruichang West
17:2017:22Dean
17:3617:38Yongxiu
18:0118:10Nanchang West
18:4618:48Yingtan North
19:0119:03Yiyang [Jiangxi]
19:2419:26Shangrao
19:5619:58Wuyishan East
20:1420:16Jianou West
20:3220:34Nanping North
20:5520:57Minqing North
21:19-Fuzhou
1H21M
19:58
Wuyishan East
21:19
Fuzhou
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1677
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:29Nanjing South
16:4516:47Lishui [Nanjing]
17:0917:11Yixing
17:2717:30Huzhou
17:5117:55Hangzhou East
18:2818:30Yiwu
18:4618:48Jinhua
19:1819:20Jiangshan
19:4319:46Shangrao
20:1620:18Wuyishan East
20:5520:57Gutian North
21:0821:10Minqing North
21:32-Fuzhou
1H14M
20:18
Wuyishan East
21:32
Fuzhou
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
G1901
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:57Xian North
11:3811:40Lingbao West
12:2312:26Luoyang Longmen
13:0413:10Zhengzhou East
13:5013:52Minquan North
14:0814:10Shangqiu
14:4114:43Xiaoxian North
15:0215:08Xuzhou East
15:2715:29Suzhou [Anhui] East
15:5216:01Bengbu South
16:1716:19Huainan East
16:2816:30Shuijiahu
17:0417:11Hefei South
17:4017:42Wuwei [Anhui]
17:5417:56Tongling North
18:1318:16Jingxian
18:4218:44Shexian [Huangshan] North
18:5318:57Huangshan North
19:1819:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:4819:52Shangrao
20:1420:29Wuyishan North
20:4120:43Wuyishan East
21:1021:12Nanping North
21:50-Fuzhou
1H21M
20:29
Wuyishan North
21:50
Fuzhou
 
1H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
G303
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Beijing South
12:5112:53Langfang
13:1113:13Tianjin South
14:1614:18Jinan West
14:3514:37Taian [Shandong]
14:5715:02Qufu East
15:4115:43Xuzhou East
16:2016:22Bengbu South
16:4216:44Shuijiahu
17:1817:23Hefei South
17:5217:54Wuwei [Anhui]
18:0618:08Tongling North
18:2518:27Jingxian
18:4118:43Jingde
19:0419:10Huangshan North
19:3119:33Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
19:5719:59Shangrao
20:2820:30Wuyishan East
20:4620:48Jianou West
21:0421:06Nanping North
21:44-Fuzhou
1H14M
20:30
Wuyishan East
21:44
Fuzhou
 
1H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1639
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:22Shanghai Hongqiao
17:4517:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:0318:05Tongxiang
18:1718:19Yuhang
18:2918:32Hangzhou East
19:2519:27Longyou
19:5519:58Yushan South
20:1320:16Shangrao
20:3920:47Wuyishan North
20:5921:01Wuyishan East
21:1721:19Jianou West
21:3521:37Nanping North
22:15-Fuzhou
1H28M
20:47
Wuyishan North
22:15
Fuzhou
 
1H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
G1697
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
1H7M
20:55
Wuyishan East
22:02
Fuzhou
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:55Hangzhou East
19:3019:33Yiwu
19:4919:51Jinhua
20:1220:14Quzhou
20:4520:49Shangrao
21:1921:21Wuyishan East
21:3721:40Jianou West
21:5621:59Nanping North
22:38-Fuzhou
1H17M
21:21
Wuyishan East
22:38
Fuzhou
 
1H17M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G5311
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:13Nanchang
08:5608:58Yingtan North
09:2909:31Shangrao
10:0010:02Wuyishan East
10:2910:31Nanping North
11:09-Fuzhou
1H7M
10:02
Wuyishan East
11:09
Fuzhou
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY326/US$48
G1661
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Bengbu South
07:5808:00Chuzhou
08:1808:23Nanjing South
08:5008:52Liyang
09:0409:06Yixing
09:2309:25Huzhou
09:4709:54Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Yiwu
10:4610:48Jinhua
11:0911:11Quzhou
11:3011:32Yushan South
11:4711:49Shangrao
12:1912:21Wuyishan East
12:3712:39Jianou West
12:5513:06Nanping North
13:2813:30Minqing North
13:5213:58Fuzhou
14:1514:24Fuzhou South
14:5414:56Putian
15:2115:23Quanzhou [Fujian]
15:4915:54Xiamen North
16:1316:15Zhangzhou
16:3016:32Nanjing [Fujian]
17:04-Longyan
1H31M
12:21
Wuyishan East
13:52
Fuzhou
 
1H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY174/US$26
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY196.5/US$29
G2045
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:14Zhengzhou East
08:4708:49Luohe West
09:0709:09Zhumadian West
09:3409:39Xinyang East
10:2510:34Wuhan
10:5811:00Ezhou
11:1111:13Huangshi North
11:2111:23Daye North
11:4011:43Yangxin
12:0312:05Ruichang West
12:1712:19Lushan [Jiangxi]
12:4512:47Yongxiu
13:0813:13Nanchang West
14:1414:16Shangrao
14:3814:40Wuyishan North
14:5314:55Wuyishan East
15:1115:13Jianou West
15:2815:31Nanping North
15:4615:48Gutian North
15:5916:02Minqing North
16:2516:36Fuzhou
16:5216:56Fuzhou South
17:2617:28Putian
17:5318:00Quanzhou [Fujian]
18:25-Xiamen North
1H45M
14:40
Wuyishan North
16:25
Fuzhou
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY201/US$30
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY377/US$55
Ask a Question about Wuyi-Fuzhou
China Train Search