Home > China Train

Weihai to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D1696
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:09Weihai
08:1608:18Weihai North
08:4208:44Yantai South
09:0009:01Taocunbei
09:1209:13Haiyangbei
09:2709:29Laiyang
09:5609:58Jimo North
10:4010:42Qingdao West
10:5911:01Dongjiakou
11:2311:25Rizhao West
11:5211:54Ganyu
12:1012:12Lianyungang
12:4412:46Xiangshuixian
12:5712:59Binhaigang
13:1413:16Funing [Jiangsu] East
13:2513:27Sheyang
13:43-Yancheng [Jiangsu] North
2H31M
08:09
Weihai
10:40
Qingdao West
 
2H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY166/US$24
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY104/US$15
C6552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Rongcheng
06:5206:53Wendeng East
07:0507:07Weihai
07:1507:17Weihai North
07:4007:42Yantai South
08:1508:17Laiyang
08:3608:38Xiagezhuang
08:5008:53Jimo North
09:10-Qingdao North
2H3M
07:07
Weihai
09:10
Qingdao North
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
C6516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Rongcheng
09:5009:52Weihai
10:1210:13Muping
10:2410:26Yantai South
10:5010:52Haiyangbei
11:0611:08Laiyang
11:3511:37Jimo North
11:5712:00Qingdao North
12:22-Qingdao
2H30M
09:52
Weihai
12:22
Qingdao
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
C6560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Rongcheng
11:0411:06Wendeng East
11:1811:20Weihai
11:2811:30Weihai North
11:4611:48Muping
11:5912:01Yantai South
12:3412:41Laiyang
13:20-Qingdao North
2H0M
11:20
Weihai
13:20
Qingdao North
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
C6508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:48Rongcheng
13:0013:03Wendeng East
13:1513:19Weihai
13:2713:37Weihai North
13:5313:54Muping
14:0514:07Yantai South
14:2414:26Taocunbei
14:4614:48Laiyang
15:0715:21Xiagezhuang
15:3315:35Jimo North
15:5215:58Qingdao North
16:19-Qingdao
3H0M
13:19
Weihai
16:19
Qingdao
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
C6504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Rongcheng
16:0416:06Wendeng East
16:1816:20Weihai
16:4016:42Muping
16:5317:02Yantai South
17:4217:53Laixi North
18:2618:28Qingdao North
18:49-Qingdao
2H29M
16:20
Weihai
18:49
Qingdao
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
C6568
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:56Weihai
17:0317:05Weihai North
17:2917:31Yantai South
17:4717:49Taocunbei
18:1018:12Laiyang
18:51-Qingdao North
1H45M
17:06
Weihai
18:51
Qingdao North
 
1H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY240/US$34
C6512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Rongcheng
18:1018:12Weihai
18:2018:22Weihai North
18:4518:51Yantai South
19:2419:26Laiyang
19:4519:47Xiagezhuang
20:1220:14Qingdao North
20:35-Qingdao
2H23M
18:12
Weihai
20:35
Qingdao
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$12
C6582
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:25Weihai
18:3218:34Weihai North
18:5819:00Yantai South
19:3319:38Laiyang
20:0520:07Jimo North
20:23-Qingdao North
1H58M
18:25
Weihai
20:23
Qingdao North
 
1H58M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY240/US$34
C6576
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:30Rongcheng
19:4219:44Wendeng East
19:5619:58Weihai
20:2520:27Yantai South
21:0021:02Laiyang
21:42-Qingdao North
1H44M
19:58
Weihai
21:42
Qingdao North
 
1H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$18
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$11
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY240/US$34
Ask a Question about Weihai-Qingdao
China Train Search