Home > China Train

Weihai to Qingdao Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
C6552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:40Rongcheng
06:5206:53Wendeng East
07:0507:07Weihai
07:1507:17Weihai North
07:4007:42Yantai South
08:1508:17Laiyang
08:3608:38Xiagezhuang
08:5008:53Jimo North
09:10-Qingdao North
2H3M
07:07
Weihai
09:10
Qingdao North
 
2H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
C6556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Weihai
08:4708:51Weihai North
09:0809:12Muping
09:2309:27Yantai South
09:4309:45Taocunbei
09:5609:59Haiyangbei
10:1310:16Laiyang
10:4310:57Jimo North
11:14-Qingdao North
2H34M
08:40
Weihai
11:14
Qingdao North
 
2H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
C6516
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:33Rongcheng
09:5309:57Weihai
10:1710:19Muping
10:3010:32Yantai South
10:5610:58Haiyangbei
11:1211:14Laiyang
11:2511:27Laixi North
11:4711:49Jimo North
12:0912:14Qingdao North
12:36-Qingdao
2H30M
09:52
Weihai
12:22
Qingdao
 
2H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
C6560
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Rongcheng
11:0411:06Wendeng East
11:1811:20Weihai
11:2811:30Weihai North
11:4611:48Muping
11:5912:01Yantai South
12:3412:41Laiyang
13:20-Qingdao North
2H0M
11:20
Weihai
13:20
Qingdao North
 
2H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
C6508
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:48Rongcheng
13:0013:03Wendeng East
13:1513:19Weihai
13:2713:37Weihai North
13:5313:54Muping
14:0514:07Yantai South
14:2414:26Taocunbei
14:4614:48Laiyang
15:0715:21Xiagezhuang
15:3315:35Jimo North
15:5215:58Qingdao North
16:19-Qingdao
3H0M
13:19
Weihai
16:19
Qingdao
 
3H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
C6504
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Rongcheng
16:0416:06Wendeng East
16:1816:20Weihai
16:4016:42Muping
16:5317:02Yantai South
17:4217:53Laixi North
18:2618:28Qingdao North
18:49-Qingdao
2H29M
16:20
Weihai
18:49
Qingdao
 
2H29M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
C6572
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Weihai
18:1218:14Muping
18:2518:27Yantai South
18:5018:52Haiyangbei
19:0619:08Laiyang
19:47-Qingdao North
1H55M
17:52
Weihai
19:47
Qingdao North
 
1H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY128/US$19
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
C6512
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:50Rongcheng
18:1018:12Weihai
18:2018:22Weihai North
18:4518:51Yantai South
19:2419:26Laiyang
19:4519:47Xiagezhuang
20:1220:14Qingdao North
20:35-Qingdao
2H23M
18:12
Weihai
20:35
Qingdao
 
2H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY136/US$20
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY85/US$13
Ask a Question about Weihai-Qingdao
China Train Search