Home > China Train

Dunhuang to Lanzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K369
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Dunhuang
10:2810:30Guazhou
12:1612:18Yumen
13:5414:02Jiayuguan
14:2114:25Jiuquan
16:2816:34Zhangye
17:0717:09Shandan
18:4918:52Jinchang
19:4319:49Wuwei
20:0420:06Wuwei South
20:4220:44Gulang
21:5822:00Yongdeng
23:2023:22Lanzhou West
23:3423:52Lanzhou
01:5802:01Longxi
04:0504:11Tianshui
06:5507:03Baoji
07:3307:35Caijiapo
08:0308:06Yangling
08:1608:19Wugong
08:5208:55Xianyang
09:27-Xian
14H54M
08:40
Dunhuang
23:34
Lanzhou
 
14H54M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY426.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
D2759
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:03Dunhuang
12:2812:34Jiayuguan South
13:2413:26Gaotai South
13:4313:45Linze South
14:0214:04Zhangye West
14:3014:32Minle
15:5616:02Xining
17:0317:05Haishiwan
18:14-Lanzhou West
8H11M
10:03
Dunhuang
18:14
Lanzhou West
 
8H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY324/US$48
D2747
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:43Dunhuang
17:1917:25Yumen
18:2118:28Jiayuguan South
18:4018:43Jiuquan South
19:4919:52Zhangye West
21:3921:49Xining
23:52-Lanzhou West
8H9M
15:43
Dunhuang
23:52
Lanzhou West
 
8H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY518/US$76
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY324/US$48
K9669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:35Dunhuang
19:5119:59Guazhou
21:2721:31Shulehe
21:4821:50Yumen
23:2623:34Jiayuguan
02:0802:14Zhangye
02:4703:01Shandan
04:2504:30Jinchang
05:2105:27Wuwei
05:4205:44Wuwei South
07:0907:11Tianzhu
07:3907:41Yongdeng
08:3008:32Hekou South
09:15-Lanzhou
14H40M
18:35
Dunhuang
09:15+1
Lanzhou
 
14H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY398.5/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY261.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY141.5/US$21
Y669
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:45Dunhuang
23:5700:05Jiayuguan
01:5902:05Zhangye
07:06-Lanzhou West
07:2507:25Lanzhou
10H40M
20:45
Dunhuang
07:25+1
Lanzhou
 
10H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY398.5/US$59
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$43
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY745.5/US$110
Ask a Question about Dunhuang-Lanzhou
China Train Search