Home > China Train

Dalian to Harbin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G701
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:49Dalian North
06:4206:44Yingkou East
07:0407:06Anshan West
07:1707:19Liaoyang
07:3507:37Shenyang South
07:4907:53Shenyang
08:1508:17Tieling West
09:0909:11Changchun West
10:09-Harbin West
4H26M
05:49
Dalian North
10:15
Harbin West
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G703
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Dalian North
07:3807:40Yingkou East
08:0008:02Anshan West
08:1308:15Liaoyang
08:3908:41Shenyang
08:4908:52Shenyang North
09:3609:38Siping East
10:0410:07Changchun West
11:1111:14Harbin
11:3511:36Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
12:02-Daqing East
4H26M
06:45
Dalian North
11:11
Harbin
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY650.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY406.5/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY773.5/US$114
G771
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:51Dalian North
07:3107:33Bayuquan
07:5107:52Yingkou East
08:1208:14Anshan West
08:2508:27Liaoyang
08:5508:58Shenyang North
09:4709:49Siping East
10:1510:17Changchun West
10:4010:42Dehui West
11:1311:14Shuangcheng North
11:3011:36Harbin West
12:1112:13Binzhou
12:5012:52Fangzheng
13:2213:24Yilan
13:58-Jiamusi
4H41M
06:50
Dalian North
11:31
Harbin West
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G705
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:30Dalian North
08:1908:20Gaizhou West
08:3108:33Yingkou East
08:5909:00Liaoyang
09:2409:27Shenyang
09:5810:00Kaiyuan West
10:4310:45Changchun West
11:0911:11Dehui West
11:50-Harbin West
4H14M
07:28
Dalian North
11:42
Harbin West
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
2623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:50Dalian
08:1508:19Jinzhou [Dalian]
08:5008:53Pulandian
09:1209:15Wafangdian
10:0310:06Xiongqiucheng
10:2610:28Gaizhou
10:5310:56Dashiqiao
11:2011:23Haicheng
11:4911:52Anshan
12:1112:15Liaoyang
12:4612:59Sujiatun
13:1713:32Shenyang
13:3913:47Shenyang North
14:2814:30Tieling
15:2315:25Changtu
16:0416:06Siping
16:2416:26Guojiadian
16:4416:46Gongzhuling
17:3217:41Changchun
18:2818:30Dehui
19:0919:11Fuyu [Jilin]
19:4719:49Shuangchengbao
20:3020:52Harbin
21:0521:10Harbin North
22:2122:26Anda
22:4022:43Daqing East
02:0502:11Zhalantun
05:3005:36Yakeshi
05:5305:56Dayan
06:5007:02Hailaer
07:4207:44Wangong
08:2308:26Cuogang
08:5709:02Zhabennuoer West
09:27-Manzhouli
12H40M
07:50
Dalian
20:30
Harbin
 
12H40M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY215/US$32
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G707
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:02Dalian North
09:1109:13Anshan West
09:4309:46Shenyang
10:0810:10Tieling West
10:2510:32Kaiyuan West
10:5410:56Siping East
11:2211:24Changchun West
11:4711:49Dehui West
12:0612:08Fuyu North
12:2412:26Shuangcheng North
12:4212:45Harbin West
13:1413:16Acheng North
13:3313:35Maoershan West
13:4913:51Shangzhi South
14:0614:08Weihe West
14:2814:30Hengdaohezi East
14:4114:43Hailin North
14:55-Mudanjiang
4H40M
08:02
Dalian North
12:42
Harbin West
 
4H40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G47
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Dalian North
10:0310:06Shenyang North
11:1011:12Changchun West
12:06-Harbin West
3H36M
08:30
Dalian North
12:06
Harbin West
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G709
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:16Dalian North
09:5709:59Bayuquan
10:3210:34Anshan West
10:5610:58Shenyang South
11:1011:13Shenyang
11:3511:36Tieling West
12:0712:09Siping East
12:3612:38Changchun West
13:0113:03Dehui West
13:42-Harbin West
4H26M
09:16
Dalian North
13:42
Harbin West
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
G711
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:38Dalian North
09:5609:57Puwan
10:1010:11Wafangdian West
10:4310:44Yingkou East
11:2911:32Shenyang
12:0412:05Kaiyuan West
12:2612:27Siping East
12:5412:56Changchun West
13:3113:32Fuyu North
13:4813:50Shuangcheng North
14:0614:09Harbin West
14:1914:21Harbin
14:4214:44Zhaodong [Heilongjiang]
15:0415:06Anda
15:2215:24Daqing West
15:3815:40Dorbet
16:01-Qiqihaer South
4H41M
09:38
Dalian North
14:19
Harbin
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY650.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY406.5/US$60
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1283.5/US$189
2727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:06Dalian
10:3110:34Jinzhou [Dalian]
11:2211:25Wafangdian
12:1412:16Xiongqiucheng
12:5813:01Dashiqiao
13:2613:28Haicheng
13:5413:58Anshan
14:1714:20Liaoyang
14:5514:58Sujiatun
15:1615:26Shenyang
15:3315:40Shenyang North
16:2116:23Tieling
17:0217:04Changtu
17:4317:45Siping
18:1918:21Gongzhuling
19:0519:16Changchun
20:0720:09Dehui
20:3620:38Taolaizhao
20:5620:58Fuyu [Jilin]
22:0422:14Harbin West
22:2622:34Harbin
04:1704:27Mudanjiang
05:0705:10Muleng
05:41-Suiyang
06:03-Suifenhe
12H20M
10:06
Dalian
22:26
Harbin
 
12H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G713
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:07Dalian North
12:0812:10Haicheng West
12:2812:30Liaoyang
12:5412:57Shenyang
13:1913:20Tieling West
13:4013:41Changtu West
14:1814:20Changchun West
14:4314:44Dehui West
15:23-Harbin West
4H16M
11:07
Dalian North
15:23
Harbin West
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
2051
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Dalian
12:4312:46Jinzhou [Dalian]
13:3313:36Wafangdian
14:2414:26Xiongqiucheng
14:4614:48Gaizhou
15:1215:24Dashiqiao
15:4715:50Haicheng
16:1516:19Anshan
17:2717:41Shenyang
18:2718:30Tieling
18:5218:54Kaiyuan
19:1619:19Changtu
19:5920:01Siping
20:3420:36Gongzhuling
21:2021:28Changchun
00:1700:37Harbin
04:5305:04Hailin
05:31-Mudanjiang
11H59M
12:18
Dalian
00:17+1
Harbin
 
11H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
G717
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:22Dalian North
13:0213:04Bayuquan
13:4313:45Liaoyang
14:0214:04Shenyang South
14:2014:23Shenyang North
14:5614:58Changtu West
15:3515:37Changchun West
16:2316:25Shuangcheng North
16:4116:45Harbin West
16:5516:58Harbin
17:2117:23Acheng North
17:4017:41Maoershan West
17:5517:57Shangzhi South
18:1218:13Weihe West
18:4018:42Hailin North
18:5418:57Mudanjiang
19:2719:29Muleng
20:00-Suifenhe
4H33M
12:22
Dalian North
16:55
Harbin
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY650.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY406.5/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY773.5/US$114
G719
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Dalian North
13:0213:03Puwan
13:4313:44Yingkou East
13:5713:58Haicheng West
14:1014:12Anshan West
14:4214:45Shenyang
15:0715:09Tieling West
15:2415:32Kaiyuan West
16:1616:18Changchun West
16:4116:42Dehui West
17:21-Harbin West
4H45M
12:42
Dalian North
17:27
Harbin West
 
4H45M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
K1021
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:51Dalian North
13:0313:06Jinzhou [Dalian]
13:3813:40Pulandian
14:0014:03Wafangdian
14:5214:54Xiongqiucheng
15:3615:42Dashiqiao
16:2916:32Anshan
16:5116:53Liaoyang
17:4217:52Shenyang
18:3718:40Tieling
19:0219:04Kaiyuan
19:2619:28Changtu
20:0720:10Siping
20:4320:45Gongzhuling
21:2921:39Changchun
22:2622:29Dehui
23:1123:13Fuyu [Jilin]
00:2800:47Harbin
02:1202:15Suihua
03:2103:23Tieli
04:5805:04Nancha
06:0106:03Xilin
06:30-Meixi
06:58-Yichun [Heilongjiang]
11H58M
12:42
Dalian North
00:40+1
Harbin East
 
11H58M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
G49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:30Dalian North
15:0315:06Shenyang North
16:1016:12Changchun West
17:06-Harbin West
3H36M
13:30
Dalian North
17:06
Harbin West
 
3H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
G723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:13Dalian North
14:3914:40Wafangdian West
14:5915:01Bayuquan
15:1915:21Yingkou East
15:4715:49Liaoyang
16:0516:07Shenyang South
16:1916:22Shenyang
17:1117:12Siping East
17:3817:41Changchun West
18:3918:43Harbin West
19:1819:19Binzhou
19:5619:58Fangzheng
20:2820:30Yilan
21:04-Jiamusi
4H26M
14:13
Dalian North
18:39
Harbin West
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
2209
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:30Dalian
14:5614:59Jinzhou [Dalian]
15:4715:50Wafangdian
16:2816:30Xujiatun
17:0117:03Gaizhou
17:2717:30Dashiqiao
17:5517:57Haicheng
18:2318:26Anshan
18:4518:48Liaoyang
19:2119:23Sujiatun
19:4219:50Shenyang
20:3520:38Tieling
21:0021:03Kaiyuan
21:2421:27Changtu
22:0822:11Siping
23:2423:32Changchun
02:4603:11Harbin East
04:3104:41Suihua
05:5505:57Suileng
06:2106:28Hailun
07:0607:09Tongbei
08:1008:26Beian
09:1909:21Wudalianchi
09:3809:41Longzhen
10:0010:02Xianghe
11:4011:50Sunwu
13:46-Heihe
12H16M
14:30
Dalian
02:46+1
Harbin East
 
12H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY366/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY245/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY109/US$16
K1009
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:56Dalian North
15:0815:11Jinzhou [Dalian]
15:4215:56Pulandian
16:1716:20Wafangdian
17:0817:10Xiongqiucheng
17:3017:32Gaizhou
17:5518:01Dashiqiao
18:2418:26Haicheng
18:5118:54Anshan
19:1119:14Liaoyang
20:0120:12Shenyang
20:1920:27Shenyang North
21:0821:11Tieling
22:5923:01Siping
23:3523:37Gongzhuling
00:2100:29Changchun
03:2003:52Harbin East
05:1205:15Suihua
06:2606:28Tieli
06:3906:41Taoshan
07:0207:04Shenshu
07:2207:23Jieshan
07:4607:48Langxiang
08:2808:31Nancha
09:0309:05Weiling
09:4209:45Tangyuan
10:2210:39Jiamusi
11:54-Hegang
12H24M
14:56
Dalian North
03:20+1
Harbin East
 
12H24M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY369/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY252/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
G725
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Dalian North
15:5315:55Puwan
16:2216:24Bayuquan
16:5716:59Anshan West
17:2917:32Shenyang
17:4017:42Shenyang North
18:0018:01Tieling West
18:2118:22Changtu West
18:5919:01Changchun West
19:2419:26Dehui West
19:5419:55Shuangcheng North
20:11-Harbin West
4H36M
15:35
Dalian North
20:11
Harbin West
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1273.5/US$187
G765
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Dalian North
16:1316:15Wafangdian West
16:5516:57Haicheng West
17:2617:28Shenyang South
17:4017:43Shenyang
18:0618:08Tieling West
18:2218:24Kaiyuan West
19:0819:10Changchun West
19:3319:35Dehui West
19:5219:54Fuyu North
20:1820:21Harbin West
20:3120:33Harbin
21:11-Anda
21:2121:22Daqing East
21:59-Qiqihaer South
4H44M
15:47
Dalian North
20:31
Harbin
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY650.5/US$96
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY406.5/US$60
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY773.5/US$114
T261
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:14Dalian
16:3916:42Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:1417:17Pulandian
17:3617:40Wafangdian
19:4519:48Anshan
20:0520:07Liaoyang
20:5421:02Shenyang
22:4322:45Siping
23:4823:56Changchun
02:1102:22Harbin
04:1104:13Shangzhi
07:0507:20Mudanjiang
08:5608:58Linkou
10:13-Jixi
9H57M
16:14
Dalian
02:11+1
Harbin
 
9H57M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G727
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:34Dalian North
17:4217:44Anshan West
17:5517:57Liaoyang
18:2118:24Shenyang
18:4618:47Tieling West
19:1819:20Siping East
19:4619:48Changchun West
20:2320:25Fuyu North
20:52-Harbin West
4H18M
16:34
Dalian North
20:52
Harbin West
 
4H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
K929
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:39Dalian
17:0417:08Jinzhou [Dalian]
17:3917:42Pulandian
18:0218:05Wafangdian
18:5418:56Xiongqiucheng
19:1719:19Gaizhou
19:4319:46Dashiqiao
20:1120:13Haicheng
20:3920:42Anshan
21:4221:56Shenyang
22:0322:11Shenyang North
22:5222:54Tieling
00:1200:15Siping
01:3401:48Changchun
06:0806:39Harbin East
07:0007:15Hulan
07:5507:57Xinglongzhen
08:2208:26Suihua
09:0509:07Qingan
09:3909:41Tieli
09:5109:53Taoshan
10:1410:16Shenshu
10:4210:43Xiaobai
10:5811:00Langxiang
11:1511:17Dailing
11:4611:49Nancha
12:3212:34Haolianghe
12:4712:49Xianglan
13:0413:11Tangyuan
13:4814:05Jiamusi
15:2515:31Fulitun
15:45-Shuangyashan
11H59M
16:39
Dalian
04:38+1
Harbin East
 
11H59M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
G769
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H20M
17:45
Dalian North
22:05
Harbin West
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
G729
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Dalian North
18:1818:20Wafangdian West
18:3918:41Bayuquan
18:5919:01Yingkou East
19:3919:41Shenyang South
19:5319:56Shenyang
20:1820:20Tieling West
20:5120:52Siping East
21:1821:20Changchun West
22:18-Harbin West
4H19M
17:52
Dalian North
22:11
Harbin West
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
G731
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:03Dalian North
19:5019:52Gaizhou West
20:2520:27Liaoyang
20:5120:54Shenyang
21:0221:04Shenyang North
21:2221:24Tieling West
21:5521:57Siping East
22:1222:14Gongzhuling South
22:3022:33Changchun West
23:30-Harbin West
4H27M
19:03
Dalian North
23:30
Harbin West
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY645.5/US$95
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY403.5/US$59
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY767.5/US$113
T129
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:22Dalian
20:4720:51Jinzhou [Dalian]
21:3521:38Wafangdian
23:0023:03Dashiqiao
23:4723:50Anshan
00:5101:01Shenyang
01:0901:15Shenyang North
06:0906:24Harbin
07:3107:44Anda
08:1208:17Daqing West
09:30-Qiqihaer
9H47M
20:22
Dalian
06:09+1
Harbin
 
9H47M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY230/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
Ask a Question about Dalian-Harbin
China Train Search