Home > China Train

Xinzhou [Shanxi] to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G681
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:40Taiyuan South
11:2911:32Yangquan North
12:1612:45Shijiazhuang
13:2413:26Handan East
13:4313:45Anyang East
14:0014:02Hebi East
14:3314:37Zhengzhou East
15:1215:14Luohe West
15:5215:54Xinyang East
16:3716:40Wuhan
18:0118:04Changsha South
18:1918:21Zhuzhou [hunan] West
18:4818:50Hengyang East
19:4919:51Shaoguan
20:48-Guangzhou South
4H15M
07:26
Xinzhou West
11:41
Beijing West
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY353.5/US$52
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY221/US$33
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY684/US$101
K602
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:55Taiyuan
23:0223:08Xinzhou [Shanxi]
23:3823:46Yuanping
00:2500:31Daixian
01:1501:20Fanshi
01:4401:49Wutaishan
02:5603:21Lingqiu [Shanxi]
05:4405:47Baijian
08:10-Beijing
9H2M
23:08
Xinzhou [Shanxi]
08:10+1
Beijing
 
9H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY130/US$19
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
K962
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:35Linfen
12:5312:56Hongtong
13:3413:37Huozhou
14:1314:16Lingshi
14:4614:52Jiexiu
15:1415:19Pingyao
15:3515:38Qixian [Shanxi]
15:5916:02Taigu
16:3016:35Yuci
17:0217:18Taiyuan
18:3218:36Xinzhou [Shanxi]
19:0819:25Yuanping
20:1820:21Shanyin
20:3720:40Yingxian
20:5721:00Huairen East
21:4522:13Datong
22:5622:58Yanggao
00:5000:56Zhangjiakou South
01:1501:18Xuanhua
04:3704:57Beijing
06:1706:20Yutianxian
06:4606:49Tangshan [Hebei] North
07:2807:30Luanxian
08:1708:48Beidaihe
09:0609:08Qinhuangdao
09:3309:39Shanhaiguan
10:5010:53Xingcheng
11:1011:13Huludao
11:5211:57Jinzhou [Liaoning]
12:1412:16Linghai
13:07-Dahushan
14:4614:46Shenyang North
10H1M
18:36
Xinzhou [Shanxi]
04:37+1
Beijing
 
10H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY267/US$39
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY189/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY81/US$12
K604
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:20Yuncheng [Shanxi]
12:5412:57Wenxi
13:0913:11Dongzhen
13:4013:45Houma
14:1414:16Xiangfen
14:3814:44Linfen
15:0215:05Hongtong
15:4215:44Huozhou
16:2016:22Lingshi
16:5216:56Jiexiu
17:1717:21Pingyao
17:5217:55Taigu
18:2218:26Yuci
19:1619:30Taiyuan
20:3620:41Xinzhou [Shanxi]
21:1121:16Yuanping
21:5521:58Daixian
22:2322:26Fanshi
22:5022:54Wutaishan
00:0100:24Lingqiu [Shanxi]
01:2301:27Laiyuan
02:5803:01Baijian
05:33-Beijing
8H52M
20:41
Xinzhou [Shanxi]
05:33+1
Beijing
 
8H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY231/US$34
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY168/US$25
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY69/US$10
Ask a Question about Xinzhou-Beijing
China Train Search