Home > China Train

Xiamen to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Xiamen
07:4007:48Zhangzhou
08:0608:08Zhangpu
08:5308:57Chaoshan
09:3809:40Lufeng [Guangdong]
10:3310:35Shenzhenpingshan
11:3011:32Dongguan
12:07-Guangzhou East
4H59M
07:06
Xiamen
12:05
Guangzhou East
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY372.5/US$53
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$36
K230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Xiamen North
17:5718:08Zhangzhou
19:2719:59Longyan
20:5721:06Yongding
22:4722:53Meizhou
00:3000:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:4101:44Heyuan
02:3802:44Huizhou
03:2903:53Dongguan East
05:1005:32Guangzhou
06:0406:10Foshan
07:2907:35Zhaoqing
11:4612:07Maoming
12:2012:54Maoming West
13:1613:19Huazhou
15:2415:34Yulin [Guangxi]
16:3516:39Guigang
19:3019:55Nanning
22:2222:48Baise
03:0503:09Xingyi
04:0704:20Weishe
05:5606:05Hongguo
06:3206:37Fuyuan [Yunnan]
07:49-Qujing
10:07-Kunming
11H44M
17:26
Xiamen North
05:10+1
Guangzhou
 
11H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$46
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Xiamen North
20:3020:56Longyan
22:1022:14Yongding
23:0823:10Dapu
00:0500:11Meizhou
00:5801:01Xingning
02:0502:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:2103:24Heyuan
04:1804:22Huizhou
05:0705:15Dongguan East
06:11-Guangzhou East
11H41M
18:30
Xiamen North
06:11+1
Guangzhou East
 
11H41M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY236/US$34
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY127/US$18
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Guangzhou
China Train Search