Home > China Train

Xiamen to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D2383
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:23Xiamen
07:5407:56Zhangzhou
08:5308:58Chaoshan
09:2009:22Puning
10:2810:30Huizhou South
10:4010:42Shenzhenpingshan
11:3111:33Dongguan
12:06-Guangzhou East
4H59M
07:06
Xiamen
12:05
Guangzhou East
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY372.5/US$55
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY255/US$38
G1609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:16Fuzhou
08:5909:01Putian
09:2609:28Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:5309:59Xiamen North
10:4210:50Yunxiao
11:2311:27Chaoshan
11:4811:50Puning
12:3612:38Houmen
13:3013:39Shenzhen North
13:5613:58Humen [Dongguan]
14:15-Guangzhou South
4H19M
09:59
Xiamen North
14:18
Guangzhou South
 
4H19M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY387.5/US$57
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY254.5/US$37
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY739.5/US$109
K230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:26Xiamen North
17:5718:08Zhangzhou
19:2719:59Longyan
20:5721:06Yongding
22:4722:53Meizhou
00:3000:45Longchuan [Guangdong]
01:4101:44Heyuan
02:3802:44Huizhou
03:2903:53Dongguan East
05:1005:32Guangzhou
06:0406:10Foshan
07:2907:35Zhaoqing
11:4612:07Maoming
12:2012:54Maoming West
13:1613:19Huazhou
15:2415:34Yulin [Guangxi]
16:3516:39Guigang
19:3019:55Nanning
22:2222:48Baise
03:0503:09Xingyi
04:0704:20Weishe
05:5606:05Hongguo
06:3206:37Fuyuan [Yunnan]
07:49-Qujing
10:07-Kunming
11H44M
17:26
Xiamen North
05:10+1
Guangzhou
 
11H44M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY319/US$47
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$28
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
K298
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:30Xiamen North
20:3020:56Longyan
22:1022:14Yongding
23:0823:10Dapu
00:0500:11Meizhou
00:5801:01Xingning
02:0502:25Longchuan [Guangdong]
03:2103:24Heyuan
04:1804:22Huizhou
05:0705:15Dongguan East
06:11-Guangzhou East
11H41M
18:30
Xiamen North
06:11+1
Guangzhou East
 
11H41M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY264/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY127/US$19
Ask a Question about Xiamen-Guangzhou
China Train Search