Home > China Train

Huangshan to Guangzhou Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G635
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:03Hefei South
14:2414:26Chaohu East
14:3914:41Wuwei [Anhui]
14:5314:55Tongling North
15:1215:14Jingxian
15:2815:30Jingde
15:4115:43Jixi North
15:5816:01Huangshan North
16:2216:24Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
16:3516:38Dexing
16:5517:19Shangrao
17:5017:53Yingtan North
18:2718:31Nanchang West
18:4718:49Gaoan
19:1119:13Xinyu North
19:2819:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
20:1420:21Changsha South
20:5821:00Hengyang East
22:51-Guangzhou South
6H50M
16:01
Huangshan North
22:51
Guangzhou South
 
6H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1061/US$152
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY646/US$92
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY1229.5/US$176
T151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Taizhou [Jiangsu]
16:1616:22Yangzhou
17:4317:57Nanjing
19:0419:12Maanshan
19:4919:55Wuhu
20:4920:52Xuancheng
22:4522:51Jixixian
23:4023:44Huangshan
02:2702:33Jingdezhen
04:4705:07Yingtan
07:1007:13Xinyu
08:2108:25Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2209:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0511:09Hengyang
12:4712:51Chenzhou
14:2814:33Shaoguan East
17:00-Guangzhou
17H16M
23:44
Huangshan
17:00+1
Guangzhou
 
17H16M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY578.5/US$83
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY317.5/US$45
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY173.5/US$25
Ask a Question about Huangshan-Guangzhou
China Train Search