Home > China Train

Wuhan to Xian Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K1316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:47Fuzhou
13:2713:35Youxi
14:0114:04Sanming North
15:0015:10Taining
18:1118:43Nanchang West
19:5119:55Lushan [Jiangxi]
20:1420:18Ruichang
21:1721:20Yangxin
21:4821:51Huangshi
22:2622:28Ezhou
00:0100:21Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2401:27Xiaogan
03:0103:04Xinyang
04:0404:21Zhumadian
05:1205:18Luohe
06:3406:41Pingdingshan
07:1607:21Pingdingshan West
07:5808:02Ruzhou
09:3009:49Luoyang
11:3611:39Sanmenxia
13:2913:31Huashan [Shaanxi]
14:2114:24Weinan [Shaanxi]
15:2415:42Xian
16:5316:55Pucheng East
18:2018:22Fuxian East
19:0419:08Yanan
20:3520:38Zichang
21:0521:09Qingjianxian
22:1122:17Suide
22:3822:41Mizhi
23:4123:51Yulin [Shaanxi]
02:4102:51Dongsheng [Inner Mongolia] West
05:0005:08Baotou
07:03-Hohhot East
15H3M
00:21
Wuhan [Wuchang]
15:24
Xian
 
15H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K82
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:08Guangzhou
19:2719:36Shaoguan East
22:5723:05Hengyang
01:0601:14Changsha
02:3802:41Yueyang
05:4806:10Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:0209:05Xinyang
09:5309:56Queshan
10:1010:21Zhumadian
10:5011:02Xiping
11:2111:28Luohe
12:5613:02Pingdingshan
14:1914:23Ruzhou
15:4415:50Luoyang
19:1819:20Tongguan
19:3219:34Huashan [Shaanxi]
20:2420:26Weinan [Shaanxi]
21:18-Xian
15H8M
06:10
Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:18
Xian
 
15H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K316
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:22Nanning
12:5112:56Litang
13:4113:48Laibin
14:4114:48Liuzhou
15:2515:28Luzhai
17:5318:22Guilin North
20:3020:35Dongan East
20:5721:16Yongzhou
21:5421:57Qidong
22:5323:20Hengyang
00:4500:58Zhuzhou [hunan]
01:3601:42Changsha
03:0603:18Yueyang
06:0006:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:1309:19Xinyang
12:3312:45Tanghe [Henan]
13:5414:24Nanyang
14:5314:56Zhenping
15:1815:21Neixiang
15:4915:53Xixia
16:5016:52Shangnan
17:3617:49Danfeng
18:2018:22Shangluo
21:03-Xian
14H31M
06:32
Wuhan [Wuchang]
21:03
Xian
 
14H31M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K1296
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Guangzhou
19:2819:50Yingde
20:5020:56Shaoguan East
22:3522:39Chenzhou
00:2300:28Hengyang
02:2902:39Changsha
04:0304:26Yueyang
05:5806:03Chibi
06:4506:48Xianning
07:5508:17Wuhan [Wuchang]
12:0112:12Xiangyang East
13:1513:19Dengzhou
14:4314:46Zhenping
15:0815:11Neixiang
15:3915:42Xixia
16:3416:37Shangnan
17:2117:24Danfeng
17:5517:57Shangluo
20:4921:11Xian
21:2921:31Xianyang
22:1022:17Yangling
02:5203:00Pingliang
04:4704:51Guyuan [Ningxia]
06:1706:20Tongxin
07:4908:04Zhongwei
09:3109:33Qingtongxia
10:25-Yinchuan
12H32M
08:17
Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:49
Xian
 
12H32M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY337/US$50
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
G856
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:17Wuhan
09:4709:49Xiaogan North
10:0710:09Xinyang East
10:3410:46Zhumadian West
11:0411:07Luohe West
11:2411:26Xuchang East
12:0112:04Zhengzhou
12:4312:45Luoyang Longmen
13:2513:32Lingbao West
13:4913:56Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:27-Xian North
5H10M
09:17
Wuhan
14:27
Xian North
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G852
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:15Wuhan
13:1813:20Zhumadian West
13:3813:41Luohe West
14:2414:30Zhengzhou
15:0915:23Luoyang Longmen
15:4115:43Mianchi South
16:2216:24Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:4216:44Weinan [Shaanxi] North
17:0317:15Xian North
17:4117:43Yangling South
17:5717:59Qishan
18:1218:16Baoji South
19:0119:03Tianshui South
19:3219:34tongwei
20:26-Lanzhou West
4H48M
12:15
Wuhan
17:03
Xian North
 
4H48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G96
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:55Guangzhou South
11:1211:15Changsha South
12:3312:36Wuhan
14:3314:39Zhengzhou
16:3116:35Xian North
18:0118:03Tianshui South
19:19-Lanzhou West
3H55M
12:36
Wuhan
16:31
Xian North
 
3H55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G2388
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Hangzhou East
08:0108:03Fuyang [Zhejiang]
08:1708:19Tonglu
08:3308:35Jiande
08:4608:48Qiandaohu
09:2409:30Huangshan North
09:5110:16Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
10:4410:48Jingdezhen North
11:0611:08Poyang
11:3011:32Duchang
11:4711:49Hukou
12:0812:12Jiujiang
12:5012:52Yangxin
13:0613:08Daye North
13:1613:18Huangshi North
13:2913:32Ezhou
13:4313:45Gedian South
14:0514:10Wuhan
14:4114:43Xiaogan North
15:0115:08Xinyang East
15:3316:00Zhumadian West
16:1816:20Luohe West
17:0217:06Zhengzhou
17:4417:46Luoyang Longmen
18:1718:24Sanmenxia South
18:3918:46Lingbao West
19:0319:05Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:35-Xian North
5H25M
14:10
Wuhan
19:35
Xian North
 
5H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G818
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:35Shenzhen North
09:5209:54Humen [Dongguan]
10:1110:15Guangzhou South
11:0611:09Shaoguan
11:4011:42Chenzhou West
12:5212:57Changsha South
13:5514:02Xianning North
14:2714:35Wuhan
15:1815:20Xinyang East
16:0916:24Xuchang East
16:5517:00Zhengzhou
18:0518:07Sanmenxia South
18:2218:24Lingbao West
18:4118:43Huashan [Shaanxi] North
19:13-Xian North
4H38M
14:35
Wuhan
19:13
Xian North
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G822
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:55Shenzhen North
10:1210:14Humen [Dongguan]
10:3110:36Guangzhou South
11:0011:02Qingyuan [Guangdong]
12:0012:08Chenzhou West
12:4112:43Hengyang East
13:2413:27Changsha South
14:0014:02Yueyang East
14:5315:05Wuhan
15:4915:52Xinyang East
16:1716:19Zhumadian West
17:1417:18Zhengzhou
17:5517:57Luoyang Longmen
18:1618:18Mianchi South
19:1019:12Weinan [Shaanxi] North
19:30-Xian North
4H25M
15:05
Wuhan
19:30
Xian North
 
4H25M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G836
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:24Guangzhou South
12:4112:43Chenzhou West
13:0413:06Leiyang West
13:4713:49Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:0814:12Changsha South
14:4514:47Yueyang East
15:3815:45Wuhan
16:2816:30Xinyang East
16:5616:58Zhumadian West
17:1617:18Luohe West
18:0018:03Zhengzhou
18:4218:44Luoyang Longmen
19:4919:51Weinan [Shaanxi] North
20:09-Xian North
4H24M
15:45
Wuhan
20:09
Xian North
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
Z126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:29Xiamen North
08:3608:46Putian
10:1410:17Sanming North
12:0112:04Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:0213:19Nanchang
16:1016:30Wuhan [Wuchang]
18:3718:40Xinyang
19:5319:59Luohe
21:4821:50Pingdingshan West
23:2823:34Luoyang
04:0504:25Xian
05:5706:07Baoji
07:4007:46Tianshui
09:0809:12Longxi
11:30-Lanzhou
11H35M
16:30
Wuhan [Wuchang]
04:05+1
Xian
 
11H35M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G844
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:30Guangzhou South
13:2113:23Shaoguan
14:1014:12Leiyang West
14:5114:53Zhuzhou [hunan] West
15:1315:17Changsha South
15:5015:53Yueyang East
16:4316:51Wuhan
17:3517:37Xinyang East
18:0218:04Zhumadian West
18:3618:38Xuchang East
19:1319:16Zhengzhou
21:0621:12Xian North
23:51-Lanzhou West
4H15M
16:51
Wuhan
21:06
Xian North
 
4H15M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G868
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:21Wenzhou South
09:4009:42Qingtian
10:0110:03Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:2610:28Yongkang South
10:4610:48Jinhua South
11:0311:06Jinhua
11:2111:26Longyou
11:3811:47Quzhou
12:0612:17Yushan South
12:3212:51Shangrao
13:1513:17Wuyuan [Jiangxi]
13:4513:49Jingdezhen North
14:0714:09Poyang
14:3014:32Duchang
15:0315:07Jiujiang
15:4215:44Yangxin
15:5916:02Daye North
16:0916:36Huangshi North
16:5017:03Ezhou
17:2817:33Wuhan
18:0318:36Xiaogan North
18:5518:57Xinyang East
19:2219:41Zhumadian West
19:5920:13Luohe West
20:5921:11Zhengzhou
21:2821:32Zhengzhou West
21:5721:59Luoyang Longmen
23:16-Xian North
4H59M
17:01
Wuhan
22:00
Xian North
 
4H59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G860
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16Fuzhou
11:5011:52Nanping North
12:1812:20Wuyishan East
12:5012:52Shangrao
13:1413:17Yiyang [Jiangxi]
13:3013:33Yingtan North
14:0814:25Nanchang West
14:4614:48Yongxiu
14:5915:01Gongqingcheng
15:1915:21Lushan [Jiangxi]
15:3315:35Ruichang West
15:5315:55Yangxin
16:1016:12Daye North
16:2716:29Ezhou
16:4016:42Gedian South
16:5917:12Wuhan
17:4217:56Xiaogan North
18:1518:18Xinyang East
18:4318:45Zhumadian West
19:0319:06Luohe West
19:2319:31Xuchang East
20:0020:03Zhengzhou
20:4220:44Luoyang Longmen
21:1521:17Sanmenxia South
21:4421:46Huashan [Shaanxi] North
22:16-Xian North
5H4M
17:12
Wuhan
22:16
Xian North
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
Z292
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:34Wuhan [Hankou]
18:1318:16Xiaogan
19:3919:42Xinyang
20:2920:32Zhumadian
21:0821:12Luohe
21:4221:46Xuchang
22:3622:47Zhengzhou
05:0205:10Xian
06:5207:00Baoji
08:3708:43Tianshui
09:2509:28Gangu
10:4210:45Longxi
11:4111:43Dingxi
13:1113:28Lanzhou
13:4013:43Lanzhou West
16:3416:40Wuwei
18:5419:00Zhangye
20:5721:12Jiayuguan
03:2803:40Kumul
05:3805:41Shanshan North
06:2406:27Turpan North
07:52-Urumqi
11H28M
17:34
Wuhan [Hankou]
05:02+1
Xian
 
11H28M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G840
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:00Shenzhen North
13:1713:23Humen [Dongguan]
13:4013:45Guangzhou South
14:3614:38Shaoguan
15:0915:11Chenzhou West
15:4415:46Hengyang East
16:2816:32Changsha South
17:2217:24Chibi North
17:5918:05Wuhan
18:4818:50Xinyang East
19:1519:30Zhumadian West
20:3020:39Zhengzhou
21:1821:25Luoyang Longmen
22:0622:08Lingbao West
22:49-Xian North
4H44M
18:05
Wuhan
22:49
Xian North
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
T306
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:36Fuzhou
11:3111:33Sanming North
14:2514:50Nanchang West
17:2317:26Huangshi
17:4117:43Ezhou
18:4419:08Wuhan [Wuchang]
20:2120:24Huayuan
21:3821:53Xinyang
05:5106:03Xian
06:2006:24Xianyang
06:5807:03Yangling
08:0208:25Baoji
10:0010:08Tianshui
11:1111:16Wushan
11:3911:44Longxi
14:0414:22Lanzhou
17:2417:30Wuwei
19:4519:51Zhangye
21:4121:43Jiuquan
22:0222:10Jiayuguan
00:4700:55Liuyuan
03:5004:00Kumul
06:3306:36Shanshan North
07:2207:25Turpan North
09:01-Urumqi
12H22M
19:08
Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:30+1
Xian
 
12H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY325/US$48
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY214/US$31
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY115/US$17
K1348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Shenzhen
09:5010:08Guangzhou
12:2712:33Shaoguan East
14:1214:17Chenzhou
16:0216:07Hengyang
17:3217:38Zhuzhou [hunan]
18:1718:25Changsha
20:0120:06Yueyang
21:3621:54Xianning
23:2323:32Wuhan [Wuchang]
05:3105:51Zhengzhou
07:5207:56Luoyang
12:30-Weinan [Shaanxi]
13:3013:30Xian
13H58M
23:32
Wuhan [Wuchang]
13:30+1
Xian
 
13H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K238
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:21ShenZhen West
16:3616:44Dongguan
17:3617:58Guangzhou
20:2220:38Shaoguan East
22:1722:23Chenzhou
00:3000:40Hengyang
02:2002:29Zhuzhou [hunan]
03:0803:26Changsha
04:5004:56Yueyang
07:0207:04Chibi
08:5109:19Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0611:11Guangshui
12:0012:04Xinyang
13:0413:14Zhumadian
14:0514:15Luohe
16:0316:14Pingdingshan
16:5016:55Pingdingshan West
18:4619:04Luoyang
19:5720:00Mianchi
20:5120:54Sanmenxia
22:3822:40Huashan [Shaanxi]
23:2823:30Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:1700:34Xian
03:4303:58Hancheng
05:3305:37Houma
06:2506:31Linfen
06:4906:52Hongtong
07:2907:32Huozhou
08:0808:11Lingshi
08:4108:46Jiexiu
09:0709:12Pingyao
09:2709:29Qixian [Shanxi]
09:4809:51Taigu
10:1810:23Yuci
10:50-Taiyuan
14H58M
09:19
Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:17+1
Xian
 
14H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
K226
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:20Guangzhou
22:3922:45Shaoguan East
00:2400:30Chenzhou
02:1502:21Hengyang
03:4603:51Zhuzhou [hunan]
04:3104:51Changsha
06:1506:21Yueyang
07:4207:45Chibi
08:2508:28Xianning
09:2309:46Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:4910:52Xiaogan
11:4111:51Guangshui
12:4012:45Xinyang
13:3513:38Queshan
13:5213:55Zhumadian
14:3814:41Luohe
15:2315:25Xuchang
16:3616:44Zhengzhou
17:4817:51Gongyi
18:3218:36Luoyang
20:2320:27Sanmenxia
23:0523:08Weinan [Shaanxi]
00:0500:20Xian
00:3800:40Xianyang
02:1902:29Baoji
04:1704:23Tianshui
05:0505:08Gangu
05:5706:00Longxi
06:5607:00Dingxi
08:30-Lanzhou
14H19M
09:46
Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:05+1
Xian
 
14H19M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
G640
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:15Nanchang West
08:5708:59Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:3909:41Huangshi North
09:5209:54Ezhou
10:2110:26Wuhan
12:2412:27Zhengzhou
13:0613:08Luoyang Longmen
13:2713:34Mianchi South
14:0114:03Lingbao West
14:2014:22Huashan [Shaanxi] North
14:5315:05Xian North
15:18-Xianyangqindu
16:0016:05Baoji South
16:4916:52Tianshui South
17:0717:09Qinan
18:17-Lanzhou West
4H27M
10:26
Wuhan
14:53
Xian North
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G864
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Changsha South
09:3809:40Yueyang East
10:0210:04Chibi North
10:1710:19Xianning North
10:4510:53Wuhan
11:2311:25Xiaogan North
11:4311:45Xinyang East
12:1312:15Zhumadian West
12:3312:35Luohe West
12:5213:03Xuchang East
13:3813:46Zhengzhou
14:1514:18Gongyi South
14:3214:35Luoyang Longmen
15:2815:31Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:0116:13Xian North
16:4016:43Yangling South
17:0617:09Baoji South
17:5417:57Tianshui South
18:4718:54Dingxi North
19:24-Lanzhou West
5H8M
10:53
Wuhan
16:01
Xian North
 
5H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G832
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:04Guangzhou South
07:2807:30Qingyuan [Guangdong]
08:1108:13Lechang East
08:5108:53Leiyang West
09:1009:12Hengyang East
09:5209:56Changsha South
10:3010:32Yueyang East
11:2311:28Wuhan
12:1112:14Xinyang East
12:3912:42Zhumadian West
13:4413:55Zhengzhou
14:1314:15Zhengzhou West
14:4014:42Luoyang Longmen
15:3415:36Huashan [Shaanxi] North
16:06-Xian North
4H38M
11:28
Wuhan
16:06
Xian North
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
G826
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:49Shenzhen North
13:0613:08Humen [Dongguan]
13:2513:30Guangzhou South
14:2114:23Shaoguan
14:5414:56Chenzhou West
15:2915:31Hengyang East
16:1316:16Changsha South
16:3416:36Miluo East
17:4317:49Wuhan
18:3318:35Xinyang East
19:0019:02Zhumadian West
19:2219:28Luohe West
19:4419:50Xuchang East
20:2420:27Zhengzhou
21:0621:08Luoyang Longmen
21:3921:41Sanmenxia South
22:32-Xian North
4H43M
17:49
Wuhan
22:32
Xian North
 
4H43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY727.5/US$107
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY454.5/US$67
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1435.5/US$211
Z138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:22Guangzhou
10:3810:44Shaoguan East
12:1912:23Chenzhou
14:0314:08Hengyang
15:3015:34Zhuzhou [hunan]
16:1116:18Changsha
17:3617:40Yueyang
19:4920:16Wuhan [Wuchang]
22:3022:32Xinyang
23:1923:21Zhumadian
23:5723:59Luohe
01:1501:23Zhengzhou
02:4402:50Luoyang
07:2407:34Xian
09:1009:18Baoji
10:5210:58Tianshui
11:4011:45Gangu
12:2912:35Longxi
15:0315:18Lanzhou
18:1618:22Wuwei
20:3020:36Zhangye
22:3322:48Jiayuguan
01:1901:27Liuyuan
04:0904:17Kumul
06:1506:17Shanshan North
07:0307:06Turpan North
08:38-Urumqi
11H8M
20:16
Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:24+1
Xian
 
11H8M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Z230
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shenzhen
11:0411:19Guangzhou
13:3513:38Shaoguan East
15:1315:16Chenzhou
16:5616:59Hengyang
18:5519:03Changsha
20:2020:23Yueyang
22:2822:48Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:2901:41Xiangyang East
03:2003:50Nanyang
09:2209:38Xian
11:1211:31Baoji
13:0313:10Tianshui
17:0017:15Lanzhou
20:1320:19Wuwei
22:2722:33Zhangye
00:3000:45Jiayuguan
03:1703:23Liuyuan
05:5706:03Kumul
08:3608:38Turpan North
10:03-Urumqi
10H34M
22:48
Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:22+1
Xian
 
10H34M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY221/US$33
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY119/US$18
Z264
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:45Guangzhou
15:3215:35Chenzhou
19:0819:16Changsha
22:3422:54Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:3303:40Zhengzhou
09:3609:45Xian
16:2616:41Lanzhou
19:1119:31Xining
23:3323:35Delingha
02:2002:45Golmud
10:5410:58Amdo
12:1712:35Nakchu
16:45-Lhasa
10H42M
22:54
Wuhan [Wuchang]
09:36+1
Xian
 
10H42M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY377.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY247.5/US$36
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY135.5/US$20
Ask a Question about Wuhan-Xian
China Train Search