Home > China Train

Yuhang to Shanghai Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G7556
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:48Hangzhou East
06:5807:00Yuhang
07:1207:14Tongxiang
07:2507:27Jiaxing South
07:4707:49Songjiang South
08:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H3M
07:00
Yuhang
08:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7558
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:59Hangzhou East
07:0907:11Yuhang
07:2307:25Tongxiang
07:4007:42Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
07:5207:54Jinshan North
08:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H1M
07:11
Yuhang
08:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7552
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:11Qiandaohu
06:2206:24Jiande
06:4806:50Fuyang [Zhejiang]
07:1207:16Hangzhou East
07:2607:28Yuhang
07:3607:38Haining West
07:5307:55Jiaxing South
08:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
54M
07:28
Yuhang
08:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY103.5/US$15
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7372
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:27Jiangshan
06:3806:40Quzhou
06:5106:53Longyou
07:0807:10Jinhua
07:2607:28Yiwu
08:0008:11Hangzhou East
08:2108:23Yuhang
08:3508:37Tongxiang
08:4808:50Jiaxing South
09:0809:11Songjiang South
09:2509:27Shanghai Hongqiao
09:4609:51Kunshan south
10:0410:06Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:2110:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:3710:39Changzhou
11:0311:05Zhenjiang
11:3211:37Nanjing South
12:30-Hefei South
1H2M
08:23
Yuhang
09:25
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7502
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:06Ningbo
07:1507:17Zhuangqiao
07:3107:33Yuyao North
07:5107:54Shaoxing North
08:1308:23Hangzhou East
08:3308:35Yuhang
08:5308:55Jiaxing South
09:0909:11Jinshan North
09:29-Shanghai Hongqiao
54M
08:35
Yuhang
09:29
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7356
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:07Liyang
07:1807:20Yixing
07:3707:40Huzhou
07:5207:54Deqing
08:1408:34Hangzhou
08:5308:55Yuhang
09:0709:09Tongxiang
09:43-Shanghai Hongqiao
48M
08:55
Yuhang
09:43
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7386
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:11Quzhou
08:3208:34Jinhua
08:5008:52Yiwu
09:0609:08Zhuji
09:3109:35Hangzhou East
09:4509:50Yuhang
10:0210:04Tongxiang
10:1910:21Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
10:3510:37Songjiang South
10:5110:53Shanghai Hongqiao
11:1611:21Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:4311:45Changzhou North
12:0312:11Zhenjiang South
12:3112:46Nanjing South
13:0613:13Quanjiao
13:49-Hefei South
1H1M
09:50
Yuhang
10:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7392
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:33Nanjing South
08:0208:04Liyang
08:1608:19Yixing
08:3108:33Changxing
08:4308:45Huzhou
08:5809:00Deqing
09:2209:39Hangzhou
09:5609:59Yuhang
10:1810:20Jiaxing South
10:3410:36Jinshan North
10:4510:47Songjiang South
11:01-Shanghai Hongqiao
1H2M
09:59
Yuhang
11:01
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H2M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7332
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:55Cangnan
08:0508:07Aojiang
08:2408:27Wenzhou South
09:0209:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:1809:20Jinyun West
09:3009:32Yongkang South
09:5009:52Jinhua South
10:1110:13Yiwu
10:4810:50Hangzhou East
11:0011:02Yuhang
11:2011:23Jiaxing South
11:51-Shanghai Hongqiao
49M
11:02
Yuhang
11:51
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7304
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:22Huangshan North
09:3609:38Jixi North
10:0210:04Qiandaohu
10:1510:17Jiande
10:4110:43Fuyang [Zhejiang]
11:0511:18Hangzhou East
11:2811:33Yuhang
11:5111:54Jiaxing South
12:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
49M
11:33
Yuhang
12:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7348
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:19Lishui [Zhejiang]
11:3111:33Jinyun West
11:4411:46Yongkang South
12:1912:25Yiwu
12:3912:46Zhuji
13:0913:12Hangzhou East
13:2213:24Yuhang
14:04-Shanghai Hongqiao
40M
13:24
Yuhang
14:04
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7542
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:52Taizhou [Zhejiang]
12:0312:05Linhai [Zhejiang]
12:2712:29Ninghai
12:5913:05Ningbo
13:2413:26Yuyao North
13:4413:46Shaoxing North
14:0514:09Hangzhou East
14:1914:21Yuhang
14:3914:41Jiaxing South
14:5014:52Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
15:16-Shanghai Hongqiao
55M
14:21
Yuhang
15:16
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G7592
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1318:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
1H8M
15:14
Yuhang
16:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H8M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G1354
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:40Changsha South
12:0912:11Pingxiang North
12:3912:41Xinyu North
13:1313:19Nanchang West
14:1414:17Shangrao
14:3014:32Yushan South
15:0915:11Jinhua
15:3615:38Zhuji
16:0116:03Hangzhou East
16:1316:15Yuhang
16:3316:35Jiaxing South
17:03-Shanghai Hongqiao
48M
16:15
Yuhang
17:03
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY119.5/US$18
G1322
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:07Guiyang North
09:4509:47Kaili South
10:2610:28Xinhuang West
10:4510:47Zhijiang
10:5911:02Huaihua South
11:4311:45Shaoyang North
12:1312:15Shaoshan South
12:2912:31Xiangtan North
12:4412:49Changsha South
13:2013:22Pingxiang North
13:5013:52Xinyu North
14:2414:28Nanchang West
15:0315:05Yingtan North
15:3115:33Shangrao
16:0116:03Quzhou
16:3716:39Yiwu
17:1417:16Hangzhou East
17:2617:28Yuhang
17:4017:42Tongxiang
17:5717:59Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:22-Shanghai Hongqiao
54M
17:28
Yuhang
18:22
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
D3126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:50Shenzhen North
07:1007:12Shenzhenpingshan
08:0408:06Lufeng [Guangdong]
08:3908:41Chaoyang [Shantou]
08:5709:01Chaoshan
09:3609:38Yunxiao
10:1210:14Juemei
10:2810:34Xiamen North
10:5911:01Quanzhou [Fujian]
11:1911:21Xianyou
11:3811:40Hanjiang
12:0412:14Fuzhou South
12:3412:36Lianjiang [Fujian]
13:0613:08Fuan
13:2213:24Xiapu
14:0114:03Aojiang
14:1214:14Ruian
14:2614:28Wenzhou South
14:4314:45Yueqing
15:0915:11Wenling
16:1316:21Ningbo
16:4116:43Yuyao North
17:0217:05Shaoxing North
17:2517:30Hangzhou East
17:3917:41Yuhang
18:0118:03Jiaxing South
18:1118:14Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
18:4218:47Shanghai Hongqiao
19:0619:08Kunshan south
19:1419:31Yangchenghu
19:4119:43Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:5920:01Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:1620:18Changzhou
20:3320:35Danyang
20:4820:53Zhenjiang
21:16-Nanjing
1H1M
17:41
Yuhang
18:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H1M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
G7584
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:53Ningbo
17:1217:14Yuyao North
17:3217:34Shaoxing North
17:5317:55Hangzhou East
18:0518:07Yuhang
18:2518:27Jiaxing South
18:4518:59Songjiang South
19:1419:22Shanghai Hongqiao
19:4119:43Kunshan south
19:5419:56Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:1120:13Wuxi [Jiangsu]
20:2720:29Changzhou
20:4520:47Danyang
20:5921:01Zhenjiang
21:21-Nanjing
1H7M
18:07
Yuhang
19:14
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
1H7M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
D3132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:58Longyan
11:2911:31Nanjing [Fujian]
11:4611:48Zhangzhou
12:0712:11Xiamen North
12:2912:31Jinjiang
12:5712:59Xianyou
13:1013:12Putian
13:3113:33Fuqing
13:4813:52Fuzhou South
14:2214:24Luoyuan
14:3514:37Ningde
14:5915:01Xiapu
15:4515:47Ruian
15:5816:00Wenzhou South
16:1016:12Yongjia [zhejiang]
16:4116:43Wenling
16:5416:56Taizhou [Zhejiang]
17:5217:58Ningbo
18:1918:22Yuyao North
18:3518:46Shaoxing East
18:5819:00Shaoxing North
19:2019:22Hangzhou East
19:3119:41Yuhang
20:00-Jiaxing South
20:34-Shanghai Hongqiao
53M
19:41
Yuhang
20:34
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
G7338
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Wenzhou South
18:1618:18Qingtian
18:3718:39Lishui [Zhejiang]
18:5218:54Jinyun West
19:1219:14Wuyi North
19:2519:27Jinhua South
19:4619:50Yiwu
20:2220:25Hangzhou East
20:3520:40Yuhang
20:5821:01Jiaxing South
21:28-Shanghai Hongqiao
48M
20:40
Yuhang
21:28
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
G1328
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:54Guiyang North
12:3212:34Kaili South
13:0913:11Tongren South
13:3213:34Zhijiang
13:4713:51Huaihua South
14:3114:33Shaoyang North
14:4914:55Loudi South
15:2115:23Xiangtan North
15:3615:42Changsha South
16:1116:13Pingxiang North
16:4116:43Xinyu North
17:1517:23Nanchang West
17:5818:00Yingtan North
18:2618:29Shangrao
18:5118:54Jiangshan
19:0519:07Quzhou
19:1819:20Longyou
19:3619:38Jinhua
19:5419:56Yiwu
20:2820:36Hangzhou East
20:4620:52Yuhang
21:1121:13Jiaxing South
21:42-Shanghai Hongqiao
50M
20:52
Yuhang
21:42
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
D2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:59Shenzhen North
10:1910:21Shenzhenpingshan
10:3110:33Huizhou South
11:0811:10Shanwei
11:5411:56Chaoyang [Shantou]
12:1212:18Chaoshan
12:4312:47Zhaoan
13:2513:27Zhangzhou
13:4613:51Xiamen North
14:1714:19Quanzhou [Fujian]
14:4414:46Putian
15:0515:17Fuqing
15:3215:47Fuzhou South
16:0716:09Lianjiang [Fujian]
16:3116:33Ningde
16:4516:47Fuan
17:4717:49Wenzhou South
17:5918:01Yongjia [zhejiang]
18:1018:12Yueqing
18:3618:38Wenling
19:1519:17Ninghai
19:4719:54Ningbo
20:1420:16Yuyao North
20:2820:30Shaoxing East
20:4120:43Shaoxing North
21:0321:10Hangzhou East
21:1921:21Yuhang
21:4021:42Jiaxing South
22:12-Shanghai Hongqiao
51M
21:21
Yuhang
22:12
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
51M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY80/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY50/US$7
G1634
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:01Fuzhou
09:2009:22Minqing North
09:4209:44Nanping North
10:1010:12Wuyishan East
10:4210:45Shangrao
11:0111:07Yushan South
11:2011:22Jiangshan
11:5011:52Jinhua
12:1812:20Zhuji
12:4312:45Hangzhou East
12:5512:57Yuhang
13:37-Shanghai Hongqiao
40M
12:57
Yuhang
13:37
Shanghai Hongqiao
 
40M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY105.5/US$16
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY65.5/US$10
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY198.5/US$29
Ask a Question about Yuhang-Shanghai
China Train Search