Home > China Train

Nanjing to Wuhu Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K645
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:38Beijing
11:3611:39Langfang North
12:3012:45Tianjin West
13:1213:15Jinghai
13:4113:44Qingxian
14:0614:12Cangzhou
14:3614:39Botou
14:5314:55Dongguang
15:1915:22Wuqiao
15:5015:53Dezhou
17:2117:27Jinan
18:3118:33Taishan
21:2121:27Xuzhou
23:1623:22Bengbu
01:2201:32Nanjing
03:1103:17Wuhu
04:1104:15Xuancheng
06:3506:41Jixixian
07:3207:37Huangshan
08:3908:43Qimen
10:2110:27Jingdezhen
11:0611:11Lepingshi
12:1412:18Wannian
13:2113:48Yingtan
16:0116:10Wuyishan
16:5617:01Jianyang [Fujian]
17:4217:57Jianou
18:4318:56Nanping South
21:56-Fuzhou
1H39M
01:32
Nanjing
03:11
Wuhu
 
1H39M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
D5641
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:00Nanjing South
07:1207:14Jiangning West
07:2307:25Maanshan East
07:43-Wuhu
37M
07:00
Nanjing South
07:37
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY45/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY28/US$4
G7073
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-05:48Shanghai
06:1506:17Suzhou [Jiangsu]
06:3206:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
06:4906:51Changzhou
07:0607:08Danyang
07:2007:22Zhenjiang
07:3507:37Baohuashan
07:5708:05Nanjing South
08:2208:24Maanshan East
08:3308:35Dangtu East
08:4808:50Wuhu
09:1009:12Fanchang West
09:2809:30Tongling
09:5009:52Chizhou
10:11-Anqing
43M
08:05
Nanjing South
08:48
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7077
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:20Shanghai
06:3906:41Kunshan south
06:5206:54Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:0907:11Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:2007:22Huishan
07:3207:34Changzhou
07:5007:52Danyang
08:0408:06Zhenjiang
08:3308:35Nanjing South
08:5208:54Maanshan East
09:1209:14Wuhu
09:4609:48Tongling
10:0810:10Chizhou
10:29-Anqing
37M
08:35
Nanjing South
09:12
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY56.5/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
D5601
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:05Nanjing South
09:2209:24Maanshan East
09:3309:35Dangtu East
09:4809:50Wuhu
10:2210:24Tongling
10:4410:46Chizhou
11:05-Anqing
43M
09:05
Nanjing South
09:48
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7081
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:44Shanghai
07:5507:57Nanxiang North
08:1608:18Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:3008:31Wuxi New District
08:5208:55Changzhou
09:4209:46Nanjing South
09:5810:00Jiangning West
10:0910:11Maanshan East
10:2910:31Wuhu
10:4210:44Yijiang
11:0911:11Tongling
11:3111:33Chizhou
11:52-Anqing
43M
09:46
Nanjing South
10:29
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G9255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
43M
09:59
Nanjing South
10:42
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7085
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:37Shanghai
08:5608:58Kunshan south
09:1109:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:2709:29Wuxi [Jiangsu]
09:4309:45Changzhou
10:0910:11Zhenjiang
10:4010:43Nanjing South
11:0011:02Maanshan East
11:2011:22Wuhu
11:5411:56Tongling
12:1612:18Chizhou
12:37-Anqing
37M
10:43
Nanjing South
11:20
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7493
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:42Jinhua
06:5807:00Yiwu
07:1407:16Zhuji
07:3807:45Hangzhou East
07:5607:58Yuhang
08:1008:12Tongxiang
08:2308:29Jiaxing South
08:5809:03Shanghai Hongqiao
09:2509:27Yangchenghu
09:3609:39Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:0410:05Qishuyan
10:1210:14Changzhou
10:3010:32Danyang
11:0811:11Nanjing South
11:2811:30Maanshan East
11:3911:41Dangtu East
11:5411:56Wuhu
12:1612:18Fanchang West
12:3412:36Tongling
12:5612:58Chizhou
13:17-Anqing
43M
11:11
Nanjing South
11:54
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7133
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:41Shanghai Hongqiao
10:0110:03Kunshan south
10:1610:18Suzhou [Jiangsu]
10:3210:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:0811:10Zhenjiang
11:3611:39Nanjing South
11:5611:58Maanshan East
12:1612:18Wuhu
12:5012:52Tongling
13:1213:14Chizhou
13:33-Anqing
37M
11:39
Nanjing South
12:16
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
D5603
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:55Nanjing South
12:1212:14Maanshan East
12:3212:34Wuhu
12:4512:47Yijiang
13:0013:02Fanchang West
13:1813:20Tongling
13:4013:42Chizhou
14:01-Anqing
37M
11:55
Nanjing South
12:32
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7137
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:29Shanghai Hongqiao
10:5510:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1211:14Wuxi [Jiangsu]
11:2511:28Qishuyan
11:4811:50Danyang
12:0212:04Zhenjiang
12:3212:36Nanjing South
12:5312:55Maanshan East
13:0413:06Dangtu East
13:1913:21Wuhu
13:4113:43Fanchang West
13:5914:01Tongling
14:2114:23Chizhou
14:42-Anqing
43M
12:36
Nanjing South
13:19
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7061
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:47Nanjing
16:1616:18Danyang
16:3316:35Changzhou
16:4916:51Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:0617:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2017:25Kunshan south
17:3517:37Anting North
17:50-Shanghai
43M
12:45
Nanjing South
13:28
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7283
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:33Shanghai
11:5311:55Kunshan south
12:0612:08Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:2312:25Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:5212:54Danyang
13:0613:08Zhenjiang
13:3413:37Nanjing South
13:5413:56Maanshan East
14:14-Wuhu
37M
13:37
Nanjing South
14:14
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
D5605
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:48Nanjing South
14:0014:02Jiangning West
14:1114:13Maanshan East
14:2214:24Dangtu East
14:3714:39Wuhu
15:1115:13Tongling
15:3315:35Chizhou
15:54-Anqing
49M
13:48
Nanjing South
14:37
Wuhu
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
K1557
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:21Shanghai
10:5510:59Kunshan
11:2311:27Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:5511:59Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:2612:29Changzhou
13:2613:35Zhenjiang
14:2014:36Nanjing
15:4315:49Maanshan
16:3116:37Wuhu
18:0318:08Tongling
18:5819:03Chizhou
20:2620:30Dongzhi
21:4121:52Hukou
22:2322:29Jiujiang
23:4600:11Nanchang
04:1604:36Zhuzhou [hunan]
06:0106:22Hengyang
08:2608:43Yongzhou
10:5311:03Guilin North
12:4912:59Liuzhou
16:38-Nanning
1H55M
14:36
Nanjing
16:31
Wuhu
 
1H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7089
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:54Shanghai
13:1313:19Kunshan south
13:3013:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:4713:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:0314:05Changzhou
14:5115:00Nanjing South
15:1715:19Maanshan East
15:3715:39Wuhu
16:1116:13Tongling
16:3316:35Chizhou
16:54-Anqing
37M
14:53
Nanjing South
15:30
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K1157
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:16Shanghai
11:5011:53Kunshan
12:2912:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:0113:04Wuxi [Jiangsu]
13:3213:36Changzhou
14:0314:07Danyang
15:1215:30Nanjing
16:4116:45Maanshan
17:2317:43Wuhu
18:2518:29Chaohu
19:1719:35Hefei
21:3021:33Gushi
21:5121:56Shangcheng
22:2422:27Hengchuan
22:5623:02Xixian [Henan]
23:5200:17Xinyang
03:3003:50Xiangyang
05:5105:53Shiyan [Hubei]
08:1608:22Ankang
10:1810:20Wanyuan
11:1611:18Xuanhan
12:0612:13Dazhou
13:5013:53Yingshan
14:0614:09Pengan
14:3814:44Nanchong
15:2516:09Suining
18:42-Chengdu
1H53M
15:30
Nanjing
17:23
Wuhu
 
1H53M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7149
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:35Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5413:56Kunshan south
14:0914:11Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:2314:24Wuxi New District
14:3114:33Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:4814:50Changzhou
15:3615:39Nanjing South
15:5615:58Maanshan East
16:0716:09Dangtu East
16:22-Wuhu
43M
15:39
Nanjing South
16:22
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7093
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:41Shanghai
13:4813:50Shanghai West
14:0714:09Kunshan south
14:2014:22Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:3714:39Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5314:55Changzhou
15:1815:25Zhenjiang
15:5115:54Nanjing South
16:1116:13Maanshan East
16:3116:33Wuhu
16:5316:55Fanchang West
17:1117:13Tongling
17:3317:35Chizhou
17:54-Anqing
37M
15:54
Nanjing South
16:31
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K155
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:23Nanjing
17:4417:51Maanshan
18:3618:42Wuhu
19:3619:40Xuancheng
22:0022:07Jixixian
23:0823:13Huangshan
01:4501:51Jingdezhen
03:5404:13Yingtan
06:3406:37Xinyu
07:1207:15Yichun [Jiangxi]
07:5908:02Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
08:2708:30Liling
09:0609:23Zhuzhou [hunan]
09:4809:53Xiangtan
11:0011:06Loudi
12:2312:27Xinhua [Hunan]
15:1515:30Huaihua
17:2717:33Yuping
19:3519:41Kaili
22:1722:50Guiyang
00:4100:47Liuzhi
02:2302:44Liupanshui
04:1804:24Xuanwei
05:2305:29Qujing
07:03-Kunming
2H13M
16:23
Nanjing
18:36
Wuhu
 
2H13M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
D5607
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:50Nanjing South
17:0217:04Jiangning West
17:1317:15Maanshan East
17:3317:35Wuhu
17:5517:57Fanchang West
18:1318:15Tongling
18:3518:37Chizhou
18:56-Anqing
43M
16:50
Nanjing South
17:33
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7141
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:04Shanghai Hongqiao
15:2415:26Kunshan south
15:3815:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
15:5515:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
16:1216:14Changzhou
16:3016:32Danyang
17:0717:09Nanjing South
17:2617:28Maanshan East
17:4617:48Wuhu
18:0818:10Fanchang West
18:2618:28Tongling
18:4818:50Chizhou
19:09-Anqing
37M
17:09
Nanjing South
17:46
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7219
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:29Shanghai
15:5415:57Suzhou [Jiangsu]
16:1216:15Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:1317:15Nanjing South
17:3217:34Maanshan East
17:4317:45Dangtu East
17:58-Wuhu
43M
17:15
Nanjing South
17:58
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G9247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
37M
17:27
Nanjing South
18:04
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K783
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:28Shanghai
13:0213:08Kunshan
13:3213:36Suzhou [Jiangsu]
14:0414:08Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:5014:54Changzhou
15:2115:25Danyang
16:4717:07Nanjing
18:3918:44Maanshan
20:1120:18Wuhu
21:4321:47Tongling
22:4122:46Chizhou
02:1702:22Jiujiang
05:4806:23Nanchang
06:4407:06Xiangtang
07:3307:36Fengcheng
07:5307:56Zhangshu
08:4308:46Xinyu
09:0609:09Fenyi
09:2709:31Yichun [Jiangxi]
10:15-Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
2H29M
17:43
Nanjing
20:12
Wuhu
 
2H29M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
T151
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:35Taizhou [Jiangsu]
16:1616:22Yangzhou
17:4317:57Nanjing
19:0419:12Maanshan
19:4919:55Wuhu
20:4920:52Xuancheng
22:4522:51Jixixian
23:4023:44Huangshan
02:2702:33Jingdezhen
04:4705:08Yingtan
07:1107:14Xinyu
08:2308:26Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:2309:44Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:0511:09Hengyang
12:4712:51Chenzhou
14:2814:33Shaoguan East
17:00-Guangzhou
1H52M
17:57
Nanjing
19:49
Wuhu
 
1H52M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7169
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
37M
18:00
Nanjing South
18:37
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7153
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
43M
18:07
Nanjing South
18:50
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
D5609
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:34Nanjing South
18:5118:53Maanshan East
19:1119:13Wuhu
19:4519:47Tongling
20:0720:09Chizhou
20:28-Anqing
37M
18:32
Nanjing South
19:09
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
G7593
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:43Wenzhou South
13:0213:04Qingtian
13:2313:25Lishui [Zhejiang]
13:5213:54Wuyi North
14:0514:07Jinhua South
14:2514:27Yiwu
14:5915:01Hangzhou East
15:1415:16Haining West
15:3115:37Jiaxing South
15:4615:48Jiashan [Zhejiang] South
16:0216:05Songjiang South
16:2116:25Shanghai Hongqiao
16:4416:46Kunshan south
16:5716:59Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:1117:13Wuxi New District
17:2117:23Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:3717:39Changzhou
17:5518:00Danyang
18:1218:15Zhenjiang
18:4118:44Nanjing South
18:5618:58Jiangning West
19:0719:09Maanshan East
19:2719:29Wuhu
19:4919:51Fanchang West
20:0720:09Tongling
20:2920:31Chizhou
20:50-Anqing
43M
18:44
Nanjing South
19:27
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
G7145
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:07Shanghai Hongqiao
17:2617:28Kunshan south
17:4017:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:5417:56Wuxi New District
18:0418:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
18:3218:34Danyang
18:4618:48Zhenjiang
19:1519:20Nanjing South
19:3819:40Maanshan East
19:4819:50Dangtu East
20:0420:06Wuhu
20:3720:39Tongling
20:5921:01Chizhou
21:20-Anqing
43M
19:17
Nanjing South
20:00
Wuhu
 
43M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K1191
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:41Nanjing
20:4320:48Maanshan
21:3021:36Wuhu
23:1123:16Tongling
00:1000:15Chizhou
02:4402:48Pengze
03:2803:35Jiujiang
06:1206:24Fengcheng
06:4106:53Zhangshu
07:3907:43Xinyu
08:2508:29Yichun [Jiangxi]
09:1109:15Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
09:4009:43Liling
10:2610:46Zhuzhou [hunan]
12:1112:31Hengyang
14:0114:07Yongzhou
16:0616:39Guilin North
18:5118:57Luzhai
19:5120:06Liuzhou
20:5621:00Laibin
23:50-Nanning
1H49M
19:41
Nanjing
21:30
Wuhu
 
1H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K551
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:28Mudanjiang
11:1411:17Yabuli
12:0912:13Shangzhi
13:0813:10Yuquan [Heilongjiang]
13:3113:34Acheng
14:2314:46Harbin
15:5816:00Fuyu [Jilin]
16:3716:39Dehui
17:3517:45Changchun
18:3118:34Gongzhuling
19:1919:22Siping
20:1520:17Kaiyuan
20:3920:41Tieling
21:2921:37Shenyang North
00:1500:23Jinzhou [Liaoning]
04:3404:38Tangshan [Hebei]
06:0606:14Tianjin
06:3906:43Yangliuqing
07:0107:03Jinghai
07:2907:31Qingxian
07:5107:54Cangzhou
08:2908:31Dongguang
08:5508:57Wuqiao
09:2109:23Dezhou
09:4609:49Pingyuan
10:1310:16Yucheng [Shandong]
10:3010:33Yancheng [Shandong]
11:3611:39Taishan
12:3712:40Yanzhou
12:5512:57Zoucheng
13:2313:32Tengzhou
13:5413:56Zaozhuang West
15:2015:31Xuzhou
17:2017:26Bengbu
18:4518:48Chuzhou North
19:3219:41Nanjing
20:4320:47Maanshan
21:2521:31Wuhu
22:3222:37Xuancheng
00:0600:11Changxing South
02:1902:31Hangzhou
04:4604:49Yiwu
05:2906:02Jinhua South
06:2706:32Wuyi
06:5206:54Yongkang
07:2507:30Jinyun
08:0208:05Lishui [Zhejiang]
09:44-Qingtian
10:50-Wenzhou
2H26M
19:50
Nanjing
22:16
Wuhu
 
2H26M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY110.5/US$16
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
D5647
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
37M
20:05
Nanjing South
20:42
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
K347
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:36Shenyang North
19:4319:53Shenyang
20:0820:11Sujiatun
20:4320:46Liaoyang
21:0521:09Anshan
21:3521:37Haicheng
21:5121:54Xiliu
22:3622:50Panjin
23:1923:23Goubangzi
00:0600:10Jinzhou [Liaoning]
00:4400:46Huludao
02:1402:21Shanhaiguan
04:2204:32Tangshan [Hebei]
05:5806:04Tianjin
07:2407:27Cangzhou
07:5107:53Botou
08:4808:51Dezhou
09:1409:19Pingyuan
09:4309:46Yucheng [Shandong]
10:0010:03Yancheng [Shandong]
10:5811:14Jinan
12:0612:16Taishan
13:1513:17Yanzhou
13:5513:57Tengzhou
14:1914:22Zaozhuang West
15:2715:38Xuzhou
16:2516:28Suzhou [Anhui]
17:2717:32Bengbu
18:1118:14Mingguang
18:5719:01Chuzhou North
19:5320:12Nanjing
21:2321:27Maanshan
22:0422:10Wuhu
23:0423:07Xuancheng
03:0203:18Hangzhou
04:2804:31Zhuji
04:5805:01Yiwu
05:5106:18Jinhua South
06:4306:47Wuyi
07:0707:11Yongkang
07:4307:46Jinyun
08:1808:21Lishui [Zhejiang]
10:12-Qingtian
11:40-Wenzhou
2H20M
20:12
Nanjing
22:32
Wuhu
 
2H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
K1325
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:58Suzhou [Jiangsu]
17:2617:31Wuxi [Jiangsu]
17:5918:04Changzhou
18:3118:41Danyang
19:0519:09Zhenjiang
20:1420:32Nanjing
22:3922:45Wuhu
00:1900:22Tongling
01:2501:29Chizhou
04:2304:29Jiujiang
06:11-Nanchang
2H7M
20:32
Nanjing
22:39
Wuhu
 
2H7M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7273
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
37M
20:47
Nanjing South
21:24
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K33
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:02Suzhou [Jiangsu]
18:3018:34Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:0119:05Changzhou
20:4521:01Nanjing
22:1222:15Maanshan
22:5723:03Wuhu
00:0100:09Xuancheng
02:1202:18Jixixian
03:2103:30Huangshan
06:4906:55Jingdezhen
07:3407:38Lepingshi
08:0608:10Wannian
09:2309:42Yingtan
10:0710:11Dongxiang
13:1113:15Jian [Jiangxi]
13:3613:39Taihe [Jiangxi]
15:3215:38Ganzhou
17:3917:42Dingnan
18:1118:14Heping
19:0319:06Longchuan [Guangdong]
20:0220:05Heyuan
20:5921:02Huizhou
21:4621:50Dongguan East
22:33-Shenzhen
1H56M
21:01
Nanjing
22:57
Wuhu
 
1H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
38M
21:50
Nanjing South
22:28
Wuhu
 
38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY94.5/US$14
K723
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:40Nantong
19:2119:24Haian
19:5820:04Taizhou [Jiangsu]
20:4420:47Yangzhou
21:5222:08Nanjing
23:0923:12Maanshan
23:5900:05Wuhu
01:2701:31Tongling
02:3202:38Chizhou
04:4604:52Jiujiang
08:2308:28Xinyu
09:4509:49Pingxiang [Jiangxi]
10:1410:17Liling
10:5811:12Zhuzhou [hunan]
11:3711:42Xiangtan
12:4912:56Loudi
15:3815:41Xupu
17:0517:21Huaihua
21:0921:14Kaili
23:4200:04Guiyang
02:1902:24Liuzhi
04:0004:10Liupanshui
05:5706:03Xuanwei
07:1807:23Qujing
09:07-Kunming
1H51M
22:08
Nanjing
23:59
Wuhu
 
1H51M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
G7287
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:35Shanghai
20:5420:56Kunshan south
21:0721:09Suzhou [Jiangsu]
21:2421:26Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:4021:42Changzhou
22:2722:30Nanjing South
22:4722:49Maanshan East
23:07-Wuhu
37M
22:30
Nanjing South
23:07
Wuhu
 
37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY50.5/US$7
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY31.5/US$5
K8363
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-23:24Shanghai
00:0100:05Kunshan
00:2900:33Suzhou [Jiangsu]
01:0101:05Wuxi [Jiangsu]
01:3201:46Changzhou
03:1103:25Nanjing
05:3306:12Wuhu
07:0507:09Chaohu
08:0708:27Hefei
09:2709:32Luan
10:1610:21huoqiu
11:48-Fuyang
1H44M
03:25
Nanjing
05:09
Wuhu
 
1H44M
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY70.5/US$10
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
T237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:42Suzhou [Jiangsu]
12:0712:10Wuxi [Jiangsu]
12:3312:36Changzhou
13:5714:09Nanjing
15:2715:32Maanshan
16:1916:46Wuhu
17:4717:51Chaohu
18:4419:02Hefei
21:0821:11Gushi
21:2721:30Shangcheng
21:5622:00Hengchuan
23:1223:30Xinyang
02:2603:06Xiangyang
08:4008:49Ankang
11:3311:36Xuanhan
12:2812:35Dazhou
13:2913:37Quxian
14:0714:14Guangan
15:47-Chongqing North
2H10M
14:09
Nanjing
16:19
Wuhu
 
2H10M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY144.5/US$21
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY73.5/US$11
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY19.5/US$3
Ask a Question about Nanjing-Wuhu
China Train Search