Home > China Train

Zhangjiajie to Luoyang Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
K268
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:08Huaihua
09:4509:48Mayang
10:3810:44Jishou
12:2512:37Zhangjiajie
13:3713:41Cili
14:2114:29Shimenxian North
15:0615:12Lixian
17:2217:25Jingmen
19:1019:30Xiangyang
21:1621:19Nanyang
22:5122:54Pingdingshan West
00:2600:29Guanlin
02:1102:36Zhengzhou
03:3904:08Xinxiang
07:2107:24Xingtai
08:3508:47Shijiazhuang
10:0710:11Baoding
10:2810:30Xushui
12:00-Beijing West
11H49M
12:37
Zhangjiajie
00:26+1
Guanlin
 
11H49M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
K2286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:28Kunming
20:0420:10Qujing
21:1521:22Xuanwei
22:5022:57Liupanshui
00:2200:28Liuzhi
01:0801:13Anshun
02:2702:55Guiyang
05:1705:22Kaili
07:3207:47Yuping
09:3909:59Huaihua
11:3811:44Jishou
14:0814:16Zhangjiajie
16:0016:06Shimenxian North
18:4018:54Dangyang
19:3919:43Jingmen
21:0621:37Xiangyang
23:4323:47Nanyang
01:3201:35Pingdingshan West
03:1103:32Guanlin
05:4205:45Jiaozuo
06:3907:17Xinxiang
07:5607:59Hebi
08:2808:42Anyang
09:1909:34Handan
10:0510:07Xingtai
11:3811:40Yuanshi
12:0812:16Shijiazhuang
13:0413:06Dingzhou
13:4413:56Baoding
14:1314:34Xushui
14:5214:54Baiyangdian
15:2015:26Bazhou West
17:0417:12Tianjin
17:4417:46Tanggu
18:3718:39Tangshan [Hebei]
20:4821:05Shanhaiguan
21:4721:49Suizhong
22:3122:33Huludao
23:1023:14Jinzhou [Liaoning]
01:5002:08Shenyang
02:5303:09Tieling
04:5504:57Siping
06:11-Changchun
12H55M
14:16
Zhangjiajie
03:11+1
Guanlin
 
12H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY346/US$51
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY239/US$35
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY112/US$16
Ask a Question about Zhangjiajie-Luoyang
China Train Search