Home > China Train

Nanning to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G422
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:25Nanning East
09:0709:09Laibin North
09:3509:38Liuzhou
10:5210:55Guilin North
11:2011:22Xingan North
11:4311:45Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
12:2112:25Yongzhou
12:4112:43Qiyang
12:5712:59Qidong
13:2813:30Hengyang East
13:5713:59Zhuzhou [hunan] West
14:1814:22Changsha South
14:5514:57Yueyang East
15:2715:30Xianning North
15:5616:01Wuhan
16:4416:48Xinyang East
17:2717:29Luohe West
18:0318:06Zhengzhou East
19:3419:41Shijiazhuang
20:53-Beijing West
12H28M
08:25
Nanning East
20:53
Beijing West
 
12H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1489.5/US$219
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY931/US$137
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2903.5/US$427
G530
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Beihai
08:1408:16Qinzhou East
09:0709:29Nanning
09:4009:43Nanning East
10:2510:27Laibin North
10:5310:56Liuzhou
11:4211:44Yongfu South
12:0712:10Guilin
12:4212:44Xingan North
13:0513:07Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
13:3013:32Dongan East
13:4913:53Yongzhou
14:0914:11Qiyang
14:2514:27Qidong
14:5815:01Hengyang East
15:4315:48Changsha South
16:2116:23Yueyang East
17:1517:20Wuhan
18:0318:05Xinyang East
18:3018:37Zhumadian West
18:5518:57Luohe West
19:1419:16Xuchang East
19:3819:43Zhengzhou East
20:2520:27Anyang East
20:5520:57Xingtai East
21:2521:30Shijiazhuang
22:0622:17Baoding East
22:58-Beijing West
11H14M
11:33
Nanning
22:47
Beijing West
 
11H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY1495.5/US$220
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY935/US$138
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY2915.5/US$429
T290
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:08Nanning
14:1514:21Guigang
15:2015:40Yulin [Guangxi]
17:3017:36Wuzhou
19:0319:11Hezhou
20:1420:19Jianghua
20:4620:51Daozhou
22:0522:20Yongzhou
23:4223:52Hengyang
01:4801:54Changsha
05:2805:50Wuhan [Wuchang]
10:1010:27Xuchang
11:1711:25Zhengzhou
13:3913:41Handan
15:1115:17Shijiazhuang
16:3016:34Baoding
18:10-Beijing West
30H2M
12:08
Nanning
18:10+1
Beijing West
 
30H2M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY806.5/US$119
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY528.5/US$78
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY1454.5/US$214
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY285.5/US$42
K22
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:44Nanning
14:1314:17Litang
15:0215:06Laibin
15:5616:19Liuzhou
18:0518:30Guilin North
19:1619:35Xingan North
20:0820:12Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
20:5120:57Dongan East
21:1921:36Yongzhou
22:1522:18Qidong
23:5223:58Hengyang
02:1102:19Changsha
07:0807:15Wuhan [Wuchang]
08:1808:31Xiaogan
08:5208:55Huayuan
09:2609:29Guangshui
10:1810:21Xinyang
11:2111:24Zhumadian
11:3711:40Suiping
11:5712:00Xiping
12:1912:22Luohe
13:0013:10Xuchang
14:0514:17Zhengzhou
15:1715:22Xinxiang
16:0116:03Hebi
16:3116:34Anyang
17:0917:13Handan
18:1118:22Lincheng
19:0919:15Shijiazhuang
20:3520:45Baoding
21:3621:38Gaobeidian
22:48-Beijing West
34H4M
12:44
Nanning
22:48+1
Beijing West
 
34H4M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY763.5/US$112
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY500.5/US$74
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
Z286
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:27Nanning
17:4017:48Nanning East
19:3819:45Liuzhou
21:1721:30Guilin North
23:1623:22Yongzhou
00:4400:50Hengyang
02:4502:51Changsha
06:1206:18Wuhan [Wuchang]
11:0011:10Zhengzhou
14:2714:33Shijiazhuang
17:03-Beijing West
23H36M
17:27
Nanning
17:03+1
Beijing West
 
23H36M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY763.5/US$112
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY487.5/US$72
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY268.5/US$39
Z6
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:52Nanning
11:0511:11Nanning East
12:4513:00Liuzhou
14:3114:37Guilin North
17:3217:38Hengyang
19:3419:40Changsha
23:0023:06Wuhan [Wuchang]
03:4503:52Zhengzhou
07:1107:16Shijiazhuang
09:48-Beijing West
22H56M
10:52
Nanning
09:48+1
Beijing West
 
22H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY751.5/US$111
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY487.5/US$72
Ask a Question about Nanning-Beijing
China Train Search