Home > China Train

Changzhou to Beijing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G102
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:26Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5406:56Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
07:1307:15Changzhou North
07:4607:48Nanjing South
08:0608:08Chuzhou
08:3708:39Bengbu South
09:0209:07Suzhou [Anhui] East
09:2609:29Xuzhou East
10:3410:39Jinan West
11:5912:08Langfang
12:29-Beijing South
5H14M
07:15
Changzhou North
12:29
Beijing South
 
5H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G108
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4607:48Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
07:5808:00Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:1708:19Changzhou North
08:3608:46Zhenjiang South
09:0409:06Nanjing South
09:3709:39Dingyuan
10:2710:29Xuzhou East
10:4710:49Zaozhuang
11:4011:42Jinan West
12:4512:49Tianjin South
13:23-Beijing South
5H4M
08:19
Changzhou North
13:23
Beijing South
 
5H4M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:54Jiaxing South
07:2107:28Shanghai Hongqiao
07:4507:47Kunshan south
07:5808:00Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:2208:35Changzhou North
08:5208:54Zhenjiang South
09:1409:16Nanjing South
09:3409:39Chuzhou
10:4110:44Xuzhou East
11:4811:50Jinan West
12:3512:44Cangzhou West
13:38-Beijing South
5H3M
08:35
Changzhou North
13:38
Beijing South
 
5H3M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G120
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:51Shanghai Hongqiao
08:1908:24Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
08:4108:43Changzhou North
09:1809:21Nanjing South
10:3710:40Xuzhou East
11:4411:46Jinan West
12:4912:58Tianjin South
13:33-Beijing South
4H50M
08:43
Changzhou North
13:33
Beijing South
 
4H50M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G112
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:05Shanghai Hongqiao
08:2808:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
08:5408:56Changzhou North
09:2909:35Nanjing South
09:5309:55Chuzhou
10:5611:07Xuzhou East
12:1112:14Jinan West
12:3812:40Dezhou East
13:2413:27Tianjin South
13:4513:47Langfang
14:08-Beijing South
5H12M
08:56
Changzhou North
14:08
Beijing South
 
5H12M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G116
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:34Shanghai Hongqiao
09:5709:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
10:2110:23Changzhou North
10:4110:46Zhenjiang South
11:0511:09Nanjing South
11:5111:53Bengbu South
12:3012:32Xuzhou East
13:3613:45Jinan West
14:3014:32Cangzhou West
15:23-Beijing South
5H0M
10:23
Changzhou North
15:23
Beijing South
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G126
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:05Shanghai Hongqiao
11:2811:30Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
11:5211:54Changzhou North
12:2512:27Nanjing South
13:0913:11Bengbu South
13:4813:50Xuzhou East
14:0814:10Zaozhuang
14:4814:56Taian [Shandong]
15:1415:19Jinan West
15:4315:45Dezhou East
16:2916:31Tianjin South
17:05-Beijing South
5H11M
11:54
Changzhou North
17:05
Beijing South
 
5H11M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G132
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:17Shanghai Hongqiao
12:4012:42Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
13:0413:06Changzhou North
13:3813:41Nanjing South
14:1214:14Dingyuan
15:0315:06Xuzhou East
15:2415:29Zaozhuang
15:5315:57Qufu East
16:2916:32Jinan West
16:5616:58Dezhou East
17:2417:26Cangzhou West
17:4917:58Tianjin South
18:32-Beijing South
5H26M
13:06
Changzhou North
18:32
Beijing South
 
5H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G138
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:29Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5213:54Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:1614:18Changzhou North
14:4914:51Nanjing South
15:3315:40Bengbu South
16:0316:05Suzhou [Anhui] East
16:5616:58Qufu East
17:1717:19Taian [Shandong]
17:3717:39Jinan West
18:2518:27Cangzhou West
18:4918:54Tianjin South
19:28-Beijing South
5H10M
14:18
Changzhou North
19:28
Beijing South
 
5H10M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G140
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:34Shanghai Hongqiao
13:5713:59Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
14:2114:23Changzhou North
14:4114:46Zhenjiang South
15:0415:06Nanjing South
15:2415:26Chuzhou
17:0017:02Qufu East
17:2117:23Taian [Shandong]
17:4117:43Jinan West
18:0718:09Dezhou East
18:3618:42Cangzhou West
19:0519:07Tianjin South
19:41-Beijing South
5H18M
14:23
Changzhou North
19:41
Beijing South
 
5H18M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
1462
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:18Shanghai
12:5212:57Kunshan
13:2113:26Suzhou [Jiangsu]
13:5413:58Wuxi [Jiangsu]
14:2514:29Changzhou
16:1216:22Nanjing
17:0017:05Chuzhou North
17:4817:52Mingguang
18:3618:42Bengbu
19:3819:48Suzhou [Anhui]
20:4820:58Xuzhou
22:2522:27Zaozhuang West
22:4922:51Tengzhou
23:4723:52Zoucheng
01:0001:10Taishan
02:0802:14Jinan
06:1106:17Cangzhou
06:3706:39Qingxian
07:0507:07Jinghai
07:4507:48Tianjin West
08:0908:13Yangcun
08:3509:10Langfang North
10:50-Beijing
20H21M
14:29
Changzhou
10:50+1
Beijing
 
20H21M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY422.5/US$60
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY270.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY138.5/US$20
G148
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:24Shanghai Hongqiao
15:4715:49Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
16:1116:13Changzhou North
16:3116:33Zhenjiang South
16:5116:53Nanjing South
17:5317:55Suzhou [Anhui] East
18:1418:17Xuzhou East
18:5418:56Qufu East
19:2719:33Jinan West
20:1920:21Cangzhou West
21:13-Beijing South
5H0M
16:13
Changzhou North
21:13
Beijing South
 
5H0M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G170
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:52Shanghai Hongqiao
16:2116:23Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:4016:42Changzhou North
17:1317:15Nanjing South
19:0219:04Qufu East
19:3619:38Jinan West
20:0220:03Dezhou East
21:18-Beijing South
4H36M
16:42
Changzhou North
21:18
Beijing South
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G150
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:05Shanghai Hongqiao
16:3316:35Wuxi [Jiangsu] East
16:5216:54Changzhou North
17:2517:27Nanjing South
18:4118:43Xuzhou East
19:0119:04Zaozhuang
19:2819:30Qufu East
19:4919:56Taian [Shandong]
20:1320:21Jinan West
20:4520:47Dezhou East
22:00-Beijing South
5H6M
16:54
Changzhou North
22:00
Beijing South
 
5H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
G154
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:13Shanghai Hongqiao
17:3617:38Suzhou [Jiangsu] North
18:0018:02Changzhou North
18:3518:37Nanjing South
18:5518:57Chuzhou
20:4420:55Taian [Shandong]
21:1221:14Jinan West
22:48-Beijing South
4H46M
18:02
Changzhou North
22:48
Beijing South
 
4H46M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY828.5/US$118
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY493.5/US$71
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY1553.5/US$222
T110
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:57Shanghai
18:4818:52Suzhou [Jiangsu]
19:1719:21Wuxi [Jiangsu]
19:4420:13Changzhou
21:5922:07Nanjing
01:3001:41Xuzhou
05:4905:51Dezhou
06:4506:50Cangzhou
08:4108:47Tianjin West
10:08-Beijing
13H55M
20:13
Changzhou
10:08+1
Beijing
 
13H55M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY289.5/US$41
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY780.5/US$112
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$22
D708
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:17Shanghai Hongqiao
20:3720:39Changzhou
21:4621:52Nanjing
07:11-Beijing South
10H32M
20:39
Changzhou
07:11+1
Beijing South
 
10H32M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY536/US$77
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY433/US$62
Z282
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:04Hangzhou
17:3817:41Haining
17:5918:02Jiaxing
18:5419:30Shanghai South
20:2520:30Suzhou [Jiangsu]
20:5220:56Wuxi [Jiangsu]
21:1721:21Changzhou
21:5522:04Zhenjiang
22:4822:55Nanjing
00:2700:33Bengbu
02:1002:17Xuzhou
03:5804:25Yanzhou
06:5407:03Dezhou
09:0309:06Tianjin West
10:2211:07Beijing
14:1714:23Zhangjiakou South
17:0717:17Datong
18:5419:05Jining [Inner Mongolia] South
20:1120:34Hohhot East
20:4820:56Hohhot
22:0622:10Baotou East
22:27-Baotou
13H1M
21:21
Changzhou
10:22+1
Beijing
 
13H1M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY440.5/US$63
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY288.5/US$41
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY156.5/US$22
Ask a Question about Changzhou-Beijing
China Train Search