Home > China Train

Congjiang to Guilin Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
D3561
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Guiyang North
08:4508:47Congjiang
09:0709:09Sanjiang South
09:4709:51Guilin North
10:0110:05Guilin
10:4510:47Luzhai North
11:1611:19Liuzhou
11:4411:46Laibin North
12:0712:09Binyang
12:3513:07Nanning East
13:4913:51Qinzhou East
14:2714:27Beihai
1H13M
08:47
Congjiang
10:00
Guilin
 
1H13M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
D2803
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:10Guiyang North
09:3709:39Congjiang
09:5910:01Sanjiang South
10:3410:38Guilin West
11:2711:29Zhongshan West
11:4211:44Hezhou
12:2612:28Guangning
12:4512:47Zhaoqing East
13:0613:14Foshan West
13:34-Guangzhou South
55M
09:39
Congjiang
10:34
Guilin West
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D2807
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:32Guiyang North
09:0309:05Guidingxian
09:3009:32Sanduxian
10:1310:22Congjiang
11:1011:14Guilin West
11:3811:40Yangshuo
12:1012:12Zhongshan West
12:2512:27Hezhou
13:2213:24Zhaoqing East
13:4313:46Foshan West
14:06-Guangzhou South
55M
10:22
Congjiang
11:17
Guilin West
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D2809
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:00Guiyang North
09:2409:26Longli North
09:5810:01Sanduxian
10:4210:44Congjiang
11:3211:36Guilin West
12:0912:11Gongcheng
12:3212:34Zhongshan West
12:4712:49Hezhou
13:4313:44Zhaoqing East
14:0314:15Foshan West
14:35-Guangzhou South
48M
10:44
Congjiang
11:32
Guilin West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D2823
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:20Guiyang North
11:0411:12Duyun East
12:0012:04Congjiang
12:5213:00Guilin West
14:3414:36Guangning
15:0715:11Foshan West
15:32-Guangzhou South
48M
12:04
Congjiang
12:52
Guilin West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D1869
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:26Chongqing West
10:5210:54Qijiang East
11:0811:10Ganshui East
11:5611:59Zunyi
12:1212:14Zunyi South
12:5312:57Guiyang East
13:3513:37Duyun East
14:0914:11Rongjiang
14:3314:36Congjiang
15:2515:31Guilin West
15:5515:57Yangshuo
17:0017:07Huaiji
17:4317:45Sanshui South
18:14-Guangzhou South
49M
14:36
Congjiang
15:25
Guilin West
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D2879
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-13:10Guiyang North
14:0114:03Sanduxian
14:2714:29Rongjiang
14:5114:53Congjiang
15:1315:15Sanjiang South
15:4815:55Guilin West
16:2816:30Gongcheng
16:5917:02Hezhou
17:4517:47Guangning
18:0418:06Zhaoqing East
18:1718:19Sanshui South
18:3118:37Foshan West
19:00-Guangzhou
55M
14:53
Congjiang
15:48
Guilin West
 
55M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D1785
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:01Chengdu East
11:2211:32Jianyang South
11:5512:13Zizhong North
12:2512:33Neijiang North
13:2113:32Chongqing West
14:4114:43Loushanguan South
14:5614:58Zunyi
15:4615:50Guiyang East
16:2816:30Duyun East
17:1817:22Congjiang
18:1518:19Guilin North
19:0719:20Luzhai North
19:4919:54Liuzhou
20:1920:21Laibin North
20:4220:49Binyang
21:15-Nanning East
53M
17:22
Congjiang
18:15
Guilin North
 
53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
G2855
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Xian North
08:2408:26Huyi
09:1009:12Yangxian West
09:3009:34Hanzhong
10:1610:20Guangyuan
11:1211:14Mianyang
11:3111:33Deyang
11:5712:06Chengdu East
12:4112:45Zizhong North
13:3313:38Chongqing West
14:0414:06Qijiang East
14:4414:46Tongzi East
15:5215:56Guiyang East
16:3416:37Duyun East
17:2517:27Congjiang
17:4717:49Sanjiang South
18:2618:31Guilin North
19:4319:48Liuzhou
20:1320:15Laibin North
20:58-Nanning East
59M
17:27
Congjiang
18:26
Guilin North
 
59M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY86/US$13
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY54/US$8
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY161/US$24
D3567
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:03Guiyang North
16:4716:49Duyun East
17:3717:39Congjiang
18:3218:36Guilin North
18:4618:52Guilin
19:1419:16Yongfu South
19:3819:40Luzhai North
20:0920:13Liuzhou
21:1221:14Guigang
21:3721:39Guiping
21:5421:56Pingnan South
22:2022:22Tengxian
22:35-Wuzhou South
1H9M
17:39
Congjiang
18:48
Guilin
 
1H9M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
D1875
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:48Chongqing West
15:1415:16Qijiang East
16:1216:15Zunyi
17:0517:09Guiyang East
17:2717:29Longli North
18:3618:38Congjiang
19:2519:29Guilin West
19:5320:00Yangshuo
20:3820:41Hezhou
22:08-Guangzhou South
47M
18:38
Congjiang
19:25
Guilin West
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D1877
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-16:10Chongqing West
16:4616:48Ganshui East
17:3417:36Zunyi
18:2418:29Guiyang East
18:4718:49Longli North
19:5719:59Congjiang
20:4820:52Guilin West
21:2521:27Gongcheng
21:5521:57Hezhou
22:5222:54Zhaoqing East
23:30-Guangzhou South
49M
19:59
Congjiang
20:48
Guilin West
 
49M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D1779
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:31Chengdu East
08:0008:02Ziyang [Sichuan] North
08:2408:27Neijiang North
08:5509:11Yongchuan East
09:3709:41Chongqing West
11:0811:11Zunyi South
11:5111:55Guiyang East
12:2012:27Guidingxian
13:2613:28Congjiang
13:4913:51Sanjiang South
14:2914:34Guilin North
14:4514:48Guilin
15:2815:30Luzhai North
15:5916:02Liuzhou
17:0717:29Nanning East
18:1118:13Qinzhou East
18:4018:42Hepu
18:56-Beihai
1H16M
13:28
Congjiang
14:44
Guilin
 
1H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY96/US$14
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY59.5/US$9
D2825
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:34Guiyang North
15:1815:20Duyun East
16:0816:10Congjiang
16:5817:02Guilin West
17:5117:53Zhongshan West
18:0618:08Hezhou
18:3818:40Huaiji
19:0919:11Zhaoqing East
19:3019:32Foshan West
19:52-Guangzhou South
48M
16:10
Congjiang
16:58
Guilin West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
D1881
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:13Wanzhou North
12:3912:41Liangping South
13:0113:03DianJiang
13:4913:57Chongqing North
14:2114:25Chongqing West
14:3814:40Luohuang South
14:5714:59Qijiang East
15:5515:57Zunyi
16:4516:49Guiyang East
17:0717:15Longli North
17:2717:29Guidingxian
18:3018:32Congjiang
19:1919:23Guilin West
20:2020:32Hezhou
22:00-Guangzhou South
47M
18:32
Congjiang
19:19
Guilin West
 
47M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
VIP Class Seat
VIP Class Seat
CNY93/US$14
D2837
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:23Guiyang North
17:4717:49Longli North
18:1418:21Duyun East
19:0919:11Congjiang
19:5920:04Guilin West
20:3720:39Gongcheng
21:0821:11Hezhou
22:0822:10Zhaoqing East
22:2922:31Foshan West
22:52-Guangzhou South
48M
19:11
Congjiang
19:59
Guilin West
 
48M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY82/US$12
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY51/US$8
Ask a Question about Congjiang-Guilin
China Train Search