Home > China Train

Liuzhou to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
08:4608:48Yongfu South
09:2009:25Guilin North
09:4909:51Yangshuo
10:2710:30Hezhou
11:5512:01Guangzhou South
12:31-Shenzhen North
4H31M
08:00
Liuzhou
12:31
Shenzhen North
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY440.5/US$63
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287.5/US$41
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY839/US$120
K829
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:10Chengdu
11:3611:40Jianyang [Sichuan]
12:1812:22Ziyang [Sichuan]
13:2613:32Zizhong
14:0614:14Neijiang
15:0015:06Zigong
16:3316:39Yibin
17:0717:11Shuifu
21:5221:58Zhaotong
23:1623:26Caohai
00:4000:50Liupanshui
02:3302:36Liuzhi
04:4805:22Guiyang
07:1607:22Duyun
08:2808:33Dushan
09:4709:53Mawei
10:2610:30Nandan
11:1811:27Jinchengjiang
12:1612:22Yizhou
13:4214:05Liuzhou
14:5515:01Laibin
16:2716:32Guigang
17:4217:52Yulin [Guangxi]
18:5418:57Wendi
21:0821:33Maoming West
21:4621:58Maoming
23:2923:35Yangchun
02:2502:33Zhaoqing
03:4303:49Foshan
04:15-Guangzhou
06:17-Shenzhen East
16H12M
14:05
Liuzhou
06:17+1
Shenzhen East
 
16H12M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY381/US$54
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY260/US$37
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY124/US$18
K835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-20:30Chongqing West
21:0221:20Chongqing North
22:3022:36Fuling
00:4800:52Qianjiang [Chongqing]
05:1105:14Songtao
05:5406:00Tongren
08:0808:28Huaihua
11:1211:18Jingzhou [Hunan]
11:5611:59Tongdao
12:2912:32Yantunbao
13:0413:07Sanjiangxian
14:0914:15Rongan
14:3914:44Rongshui
16:1016:35Liuzhou
17:2517:31Laibin
19:0519:09Guigang
20:2120:31Yulin [Guangxi]
21:5622:00Hechun
22:4422:50Huazhou
23:2223:42Maoming West
23:5500:01Maoming
03:0103:07Zhaoqing
04:2504:31Foshan
05:0605:21Guangzhou
06:1606:19Dongguan
07:58-ShenZhen West
15H25M
16:35
Liuzhou
08:00+1
ShenZhen West
 
15H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
K950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Jinchengjiang
16:3716:41Yizhou
17:5418:30Liuzhou
20:4420:54Guilin North
21:3021:34Xingan North
22:0722:11Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:5023:05Dongan East
23:2723:35Yongzhou
01:0601:27Hengyang
04:5305:00Shaoguan East
07:4507:55Guangzhou
10:00-Shenzhen
15H30M
18:30
Liuzhou
10:00+1
Shenzhen
 
15H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY518.5/US$74
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY272.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$21
K585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Chengdu
19:2519:30Suining
20:3820:50Hechuan
21:3021:43Chongqing North
22:5323:01Fuling
04:5805:04Tongren
06:4107:01Huaihua
08:3508:39Huitong
09:2909:34Jingzhou [Hunan]
10:0310:06Tongdao
12:2912:36Rongan
14:2914:58Liuzhou
17:1117:16Guigang
18:2618:38Yulin [Guangxi]
19:3419:37Wendi
20:0920:12Hechun
21:0121:06Huazhou
21:2821:55Maoming West
02:4102:49Zhaoqing
03:5804:04Foshan
04:3604:49Guangzhou
07:20-ShenZhen West
16H22M
14:58
Liuzhou
07:20+1
ShenZhen West
 
16H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$56
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$38
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$18
Ask a Question about Liuzhou-Shenzhen
China Train Search