Home > China Train

Liuzhou to Shenzhen Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
G2910
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:00Liuzhou
09:0409:07Guilin
09:1809:25Guilin North
09:4909:51Yangshuo
10:2710:30Hezhou
11:5512:00Guangzhou South
12:30-Shenzhen North
4H31M
08:00
Liuzhou
12:31
Shenzhen North
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY440.5/US$65
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY287.5/US$42
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY839/US$123
K585
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:52Chengdu
19:2519:30Suining
20:3820:50Hechuan
21:3021:43Chongqing North
22:5323:01Fuling
04:5805:04Tongren
06:4107:01Huaihua
08:3508:39Huitong
09:2909:34Jingzhou [Hunan]
10:0310:06Tongdao
12:2912:36Rongan
14:2914:58Liuzhou
17:1117:16Guigang
18:2618:38Yulin [Guangxi]
19:3419:37Wendi
20:0920:12Hechun
21:0121:06Huazhou
21:2821:55Maoming West
02:4102:49Zhaoqing
03:5804:04Foshan
04:3604:49Guangzhou
07:20-ShenZhen West
16H22M
14:58
Liuzhou
07:20+1
ShenZhen West
 
16H22M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
K950
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-15:48Jinchengjiang
16:3716:41Yizhou
17:5418:30Liuzhou
20:4420:54Guilin North
21:3021:34Xingan North
22:0722:11Quanzhou [Guangxi] South
22:5023:05Dongan East
23:2723:35Yongzhou
01:0601:27Hengyang
04:5305:00Shaoguan East
07:4507:55Guangzhou
10:00-Shenzhen
15H30M
18:30
Liuzhou
10:00+1
Shenzhen
 
15H30M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY518.5/US$76
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY299.5/US$44
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY148.5/US$22
K835
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-21:30Chongqing North
22:4022:43Fuling
00:5200:58Qianjiang [Chongqing]
05:1105:14Songtao
08:1008:30Huaihua
11:1311:18Jingzhou [Hunan]
11:5611:59Tongdao
12:2912:32Yantunbao
13:0413:07Sanjiangxian
14:0914:15Rongan
14:3914:44Rongshui
16:1016:36Liuzhou
17:2617:30Laibin
19:0819:14Guigang
20:2420:37Yulin [Guangxi]
22:4522:50Huazhou
23:2323:43Maoming West
23:5600:02Maoming
03:1003:16Zhaoqing
04:2604:32Foshan
05:06-Guangzhou
06:1606:19Dongguan
08:00-ShenZhen West
15H25M
16:35
Liuzhou
08:00+1
ShenZhen West
 
15H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY393.5/US$58
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY267.5/US$39
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY128.5/US$19
Ask a Question about Liuzhou-Shenzhen
China Train Search