Home > China Train

Yichang to Chongqing Train Schedule & Ticket Booking

Train Types
Departure Times
Departure Stations
Arrival Stations
Filter
Departure (Earliest)
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Train No.
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Ticket Price 
Z49
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:28Beijing West
12:4312:45Baoding
14:0014:04Shijiazhuang
17:2717:36Zhengzhou
22:0022:20Wuhan [Hankou]
00:2800:36Yichang East
02:5903:05Enshi
05:5606:06Chongqing North
07:3007:33Suining
08:56-Chengdu
5H20M
00:36
Yichang East
05:56
Chongqing North
 
5H20M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K1269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:37Fuzhou
16:1016:26Nanchang West
17:3417:38Lushan [Jiangxi]
19:1419:17Huangshi
20:3721:00Wuhan [Wuchang]
00:0400:42Yichang East
07:2207:27Wanzhou
10:0310:10Dazhou
10:5711:00Quxian
11:3011:33Guangan
12:58-Chongqing North
12H25M
00:42
Yichang East
13:07
Chongqing West
 
12H25M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Z3
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:48Beijing West
20:1220:18Shijiazhuang
04:1104:34Wuhan [Hankou]
06:0306:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
06:5007:00Yichang East
08:5809:04Enshi
11:56-Chongqing North
4H56M
07:00
Yichang East
11:56
Chongqing North
 
4H56M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
Z95
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-18:06Beijing West
20:3020:36Shijiazhuang
23:5900:06Zhengzhou
04:3004:50Wuhan [Hankou]
06:5807:07Yichang East
09:0509:11Enshi
11:1211:17Wanzhou
12:2312:26Liangping
13:5914:10Dazhou
15:2415:34Guangan
17:10-Chongqing West
10H3M
07:07
Yichang East
17:10
Chongqing West
 
10H3M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
Z257
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-19:09Shanghai South
19:5519:59Jiaxing
20:5521:01Hangzhou East
21:5622:00Yiwu
22:3122:37Jinhua
04:3705:03Wuhan [Wuchang]
07:2307:32Yichang East
09:3009:36Enshi
12:49-Chongqing North
5H17M
07:32
Yichang East
12:49
Chongqing North
 
5H17M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
D623
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H37M
08:00
Yichang East
12:37
Chongqing North
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D367
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Wuhan
07:5608:01Wuhan [Hankou]
08:3608:38Tianmen South
08:5108:53Xiantao West
09:2609:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:0210:07Yichang East
11:0111:03Badong
11:3811:40Jianshi
12:0312:09Enshi
12:4412:47Lichuan
13:4213:45Fengdu
14:0414:06Fuling North
14:1814:20Changshou North
14:5114:56Chongqing North
15:2115:23Hechuan
16:1916:22Daying East
17:08-Chengdu East
4H44M
10:07
Yichang East
14:51
Chongqing North
 
4H44M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D625
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:26Wuhan [Hankou]
08:4908:51Hanchuan
09:2309:26Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:2310:28Yichang East
11:2211:24Badong
11:5912:01Jianshi
12:2412:30Enshi
13:0513:07Lichuan
13:4713:49Shizhuxian
14:0814:10Fengdu
14:2914:31Fuling North
15:10-Chongqing North
4H42M
10:28
Yichang East
15:10
Chongqing North
 
4H42M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D629
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:32Wuhan [Hankou]
09:5509:57Hanchuan
10:1310:15Tianmen South
10:5710:59Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:3411:44Yichang East
13:2813:33Enshi
14:0814:10Lichuan
14:5014:52Shizhuxian
15:2615:28Fuling North
16:08-Chongqing North
4H24M
11:44
Yichang East
16:08
Chongqing North
 
4H24M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D353
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:13Shanghai Hongqiao
06:3206:34Kunshan south
06:4706:49Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:0407:06Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:2107:23Changzhou
07:4707:49Zhenjiang
08:1908:30Nanjing South
09:2309:28Hefei South
09:5209:55Luan
11:2411:31Wuhan [Hankou]
12:4612:48Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:2213:27Yichang East
14:2114:23Badong
15:1715:24Enshi
15:5916:02Lichuan
16:4216:44Shizhuxian
17:1817:20Fuling North
18:0018:11Chongqing North
18:5618:58Tongnan
19:2619:28Suining
20:24-Chengdu East
4H33M
13:27
Yichang East
18:00
Chongqing North
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2255
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:18Yixing
07:2907:31Liyang
07:4807:50Lishui [Nanjing]
08:0308:09Jiangning
08:1808:20Nanjing South
08:4008:52Quanjiao
09:2809:38Hefei South
10:0210:04Luan
11:3011:42Wuhan [Hankou]
12:0512:07Hanchuan
12:2312:25Tianmen South
13:0713:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:4313:49Yichang East
15:3315:42Enshi
16:1716:22Lichuan
17:1717:19Fengdu
17:3817:40Fuling North
18:2018:25Chongqing North
19:1119:15Tongnan
20:30-Chengdu East
4H31M
13:49
Yichang East
18:20
Chongqing North
 
4H31M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D637
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:33Shanghai Hongqiao
06:5206:54Kunshan south
07:1107:13Suzhou [Jiangsu] New District
07:2607:28Wuxi [Jiangsu]
07:4307:45Changzhou
08:0908:11Zhenjiang
08:4108:48Nanjing South
09:0809:10Quanjiao
09:4609:57Hefei South
11:5111:59Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1713:19Jingzhou [Hubei]
13:5414:00Yichang East
15:2515:27Jianshi
15:5015:54Enshi
16:2916:33Lichuan
17:1317:15Shizhuxian
17:3417:36Fengdu
17:5517:57Fuling North
18:3618:43Chongqing North
19:08-Hechuan
20:4820:48Chengdu East
4H36M
14:00
Yichang East
18:36
Chongqing North
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2237
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:40Nanchang
09:0209:04Yongxiu
09:1509:17Gongqingcheng
09:2509:27Dean
09:4209:44Lushan [Jiangxi]
09:5709:59Ruichang West
10:1910:21Yangxin
10:3610:38Daye North
10:4510:47Huangshi North
10:5911:01Ezhou
11:2411:32Wuhan
11:5612:06Wuhan [Hankou]
12:5712:59Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:2613:28Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:0214:06Yichang East
15:0015:02Badong
15:3615:38Jianshi
16:0116:06Enshi
16:4116:44Lichuan
17:2417:26Shizhuxian
17:4517:47Fengdu
18:1518:17Changshou North
18:4718:56Chongqing North
20:0520:13Suining
21:12-Chengdu East
4H41M
14:06
Yichang East
18:47
Chongqing North
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2207
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:58Shanghai Hongqiao
07:1707:19Kunshan south
07:3307:35Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5007:52Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:0708:09Changzhou
08:2508:27Danyang
09:1109:15Nanjing South
10:0710:18Hefei South
12:1012:16Wuhan [Hankou]
13:0713:09Qianjiang [Hubei]
13:3513:37Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:1114:17Yichang East
15:1115:20Badong
16:1416:23Enshi
16:5817:17Lichuan
18:1318:16Fengdu
19:1019:25Chongqing North
19:50-Hechuan
20:1720:19Tongnan
21:4021:40Chengdu
4H53M
14:17
Yichang East
19:10
Chongqing North
 
4H53M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D361
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-12:25Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1613:18Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:1814:25Yichang East
16:0916:16Enshi
16:5116:54Lichuan
17:3417:36Shizhuxian
18:1018:26Fuling North
19:0619:16Chongqing North
19:4119:43Hechuan
20:0820:10Tongnan
20:4020:45Suining
21:42-Chengdu East
4H41M
14:25
Yichang East
19:06
Chongqing North
 
4H41M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D3057
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:19Shanghai Hongqiao
07:3807:40Kunshan south
07:5307:55Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:1008:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:2008:22Huishan
08:3308:35Changzhou
08:5008:52Danyang
09:2909:32Nanjing South
09:5209:54Quanjiao
10:3010:37Hefei South
12:2512:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2613:28Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:2514:36Yichang East
16:0116:14Jianshi
16:3716:41Enshi
18:59-Chongqing North
20:19-Nanchong North
4H23M
14:36
Yichang East
18:59
Chongqing North
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D953
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:30Shanghai
09:1009:12Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:1310:18Nanjing South
11:1011:14Hefei South
12:5412:59Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4314:47Yichang East
16:3116:35Enshi
18:5319:01Chongqing North
20:59-Chengdu East
4H6M
14:47
Yichang East
18:53
Chongqing North
 
4H6M
New Soft Sleeper
New Soft Sleeper
CNY239/US$34
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY423/US$60
D3073
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:14Shanghai South
06:4007:03Shanghai Hongqiao
07:2207:24Kunshan south
07:3807:40Suzhou [Jiangsu]
07:5507:57Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:1208:14Changzhou
08:3008:32Danyang
08:4408:46Zhenjiang
09:1709:20Nanjing South
10:1210:23Hefei South
11:0011:02Jinzhai
12:1512:43Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1813:22Tianmen South
14:0414:14Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:4914:55Yichang East
15:4715:49Badong
16:2216:24Jianshi
16:4516:51Enshi
17:2317:26Lichuan
18:04-Shizhuxian
19:15-Chongqing North
4H20M
14:55
Yichang East
19:15
Chongqing North
 
4H20M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2223
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Hangzhou East
07:5508:00Deqing
08:1408:16Huzhou
08:2508:32Changxing
08:4508:47Yixing
08:5909:01Liyang
09:1709:19Lishui [Nanjing]
09:3709:45Nanjing South
10:0510:07Quanjiao
10:4310:51Hefei South
11:1611:18Luan
12:0412:06Macheng North
12:4612:52Wuhan [Hankou]
13:1513:24Hanchuan
14:2114:23Jingzhou [Hubei]
14:5815:06Yichang East
16:3116:39Jianshi
17:0217:09Enshi
17:4417:47Lichuan
19:3219:46Chongqing North
21:48-Chengdu East
4H26M
15:06
Yichang East
19:32
Chongqing North
 
4H26M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
G1313
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:38Shenzhen North
08:0708:10Guangzhou South
09:0109:03Shaoguan
09:3409:36Chenzhou West
10:3110:33Zhuzhou [hunan] West
10:5210:57Changsha South
12:1812:25Wuhan
12:4613:05Wuhan [Hankou]
13:2813:30Hanchuan
14:0214:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3014:32Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:0715:15Yichang East
16:5917:04Enshi
17:3917:41Lichuan
18:3618:38Fengdu
19:33-Chongqing North
4H14M
15:13
Yichang East
19:27
Chongqing North
 
4H14M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY486.5/US$70
D2243
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:46Fuzhou
07:4007:44Youxi
08:0308:05Sanming North
08:3808:40Taining
08:5308:55Jianningxian North
09:3909:41Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
10:1910:26Nanchang West
10:5410:57Gongqingcheng
11:1511:17Lushan [Jiangxi]
11:2911:31Ruichang West
12:3012:37Wuhan
12:5913:13Wuhan [Hankou]
13:3613:39Hanchuan
14:1014:13Qianjiang [Hubei]
14:3914:41Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:1615:21Yichang East
16:1516:22Badong
16:5716:59Jianshi
17:2217:27Enshi
18:0218:04Lichuan
19:1419:16Fuling North
19:5519:59Chongqing North
20:2620:28Hechuan
22:06-Chengdu East
4H34M
15:21
Yichang East
19:55
Chongqing North
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2213
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:37Shanghai Hongqiao
07:5607:58Kunshan south
08:1108:13Suzhou [Jiangsu]
08:2808:30Wuxi [Jiangsu]
08:4508:48Changzhou
09:1309:23Zhenjiang
09:5109:55Nanjing South
10:1510:17Quanjiao
10:5311:02Hefei South
11:2611:40Luan
12:4012:42Hongan West
13:1313:20Wuhan [Hankou]
13:4313:45Hanchuan
14:1014:12Xiantao West
14:4814:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
15:2515:32Yichang East
16:2616:32Badong
17:0717:09Jianshi
17:3217:37Enshi
18:1218:14Lichuan
19:2419:33Fuling North
20:12-Chongqing North
4H34M
15:36
Yichang East
20:10
Chongqing North
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
G309
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:18Beijing West
08:4308:45Zhuozhou East
09:0609:17Baoding East
09:5309:56Shijiazhuang
10:3510:53Handan East
11:1011:12Anyang East
11:5411:57Zhengzhou East
13:4913:58Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4914:52Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:4815:53Yichang East
17:1817:27Jianshi
17:5017:55Enshi
18:2918:31Lichuan
19:2619:28Fengdu
20:21-Chongqing North
4H28M
15:53
Yichang East
20:21
Chongqing North
 
4H28M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY486.5/US$70
D957
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:30Shanghai
09:5910:01Suzhou [Jiangsu]
11:1411:16Nanjing South
12:0812:24Hefei South
14:0614:11Wuhan [Hankou]
15:5415:59Yichang East
17:4417:49Enshi
20:05-Chongqing North
4H6M
15:59
Yichang East
20:05
Chongqing North
 
4H6M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D657
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:45Ningbo
07:0507:13Yuyao North
07:3207:34Shaoxing North
07:5408:00Hangzhou East
08:1308:15Deqing
08:2908:31Huzhou
08:4008:49Changxing
09:0209:04Yixing
09:1509:17Liyang
09:3909:46Jurong West
09:5910:12Nanjing South
10:3210:39Quanjiao
11:1511:24Hefei South
13:2313:35Wuhan [Hankou]
13:5814:09Hanchuan
14:2514:34Tianmen South
14:5415:04Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:0116:11Yichang East
17:5618:04Enshi
18:3918:41Lichuan
19:20-Shizhuxian
20:32-Chongqing North
4H21M
16:11
Yichang East
20:32
Chongqing North
 
4H21M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2263
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:44Hangzhou East
08:5709:02Deqing
09:1509:17Huzhou
09:2609:28Changxing
09:4909:58Liyang
10:1510:17Lishui [Nanjing]
10:2910:35Jiangning
10:4410:53Nanjing South
11:4511:54Hefei South
12:2012:24Luan
13:1313:15Macheng North
13:5514:03Wuhan [Hankou]
14:2614:34Hanchuan
15:0015:03Xiantao West
16:0716:23Yichang East
18:0718:14Enshi
18:4918:51Lichuan
19:3119:33Shizhuxian
20:0720:09Fuling North
20:4820:56Chongqing North
21:2121:23Hechuan
21:4821:50Tongnan
22:1822:20Suining
23:18-Chengdu East
4H27M
16:23
Yichang East
20:50
Chongqing North
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2265
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-14:22Wuhan [Hankou]
14:4514:47Hanchuan
15:5715:59Zhijiang North
16:1916:30Yichang East
17:5517:57Jianshi
18:2018:26Enshi
19:0119:03Lichuan
19:4319:45Shizhuxian
20:1920:21Fuling North
21:00-Chongqing North
4H30M
16:30
Yichang East
21:00
Chongqing North
 
4H30M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2269
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:53Nantong
09:2509:27Haian
09:5109:53Taizhou [Jiangsu]
10:2510:27Yangzhou
12:0312:12Hefei South
12:3612:52Luan
13:0913:11Jinzhai
13:4413:46Macheng North
14:0014:02Hongan West
14:3214:37Wuhan [Hankou]
15:3015:32Qianjiang [Hubei]
15:5715:59Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:3416:45Yichang East
17:3917:41Badong
18:1618:18Jianshi
18:4118:47Enshi
19:2219:24Lichuan
20:1920:22Fengdu
20:4120:43Fuling North
21:22-Chongqing North
4H37M
16:45
Yichang East
21:22
Chongqing North
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2247
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:05Hangzhou East
10:2810:30Huzhou
10:4710:49Yixing
11:0111:03Liyang
11:2011:22Lishui [Nanjing]
11:4011:42Nanjing South
12:0312:05Quanjiao
12:4112:50Hefei South
13:1413:20Luan
14:4615:09Wuhan [Hankou]
15:3215:34Hanchuan
15:5916:01Xiantao West
16:1216:14Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:1017:18Yichang East
18:1418:16Badong
19:0819:12Enshi
19:4719:49Lichuan
20:2820:30Shizhuxian
20:4920:51Fengdu
21:45-Chongqing North
4H27M
17:18
Yichang East
21:45
Chongqing North
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2271
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-11:32Nanjing South
11:5212:00Quanjiao
12:3612:45Hefei South
13:2913:38Jinzhai
14:2714:29Hongan West
15:0015:28Wuhan [Hankou]
16:0516:08Tianmen South
16:2816:30Qianjiang [Hubei]
16:5616:58Jingzhou [Hubei]
17:3217:37Yichang East
19:0219:11Jianshi
19:3519:45Enshi
20:2020:23Lichuan
21:19-Fengdu
22:15-Chongqing North
4H38M
17:37
Yichang East
22:15
Chongqing North
 
4H38M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2233
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:39Xiamen North
07:5808:00Jinjiang
08:1108:13Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:3209:34Youxi
09:5309:57Sanming North
10:1610:18Jiangle
10:4510:47Jianningxian North
11:1611:18Nancheng
11:3711:39Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
12:1912:24Nanchang West
12:5212:54Gongqingcheng
13:1313:15Lushan [Jiangxi]
13:4313:45Yangxin
14:0014:02Daye North
14:0914:11Huangshi North
14:2314:26Ezhou
14:5314:58Wuhan
15:2015:35Wuhan [Hankou]
15:5816:00Hanchuan
16:1616:18Tianmen South
16:3816:41Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:3817:43Yichang East
19:2819:35Enshi
20:1020:13Lichuan
20:5320:55Shizhuxian
21:2921:31Fuling North
22:10-Chongqing North
4H27M
17:43
Yichang East
22:10
Chongqing North
 
4H27M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2227
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
4H34M
18:04
Yichang East
22:38
Chongqing North
 
4H34M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
G315
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:22Qingdao
08:0808:10Gaomi
08:3708:40Weifang
09:1509:18Zibo
10:0510:07Jinan
10:4610:59Qufu East
11:1511:20Tengzhou East
11:4512:05Xuzhou East
12:5012:52Shangqiu
13:4213:45Zhengzhou East
14:1814:20Luohe West
14:3914:46Zhumadian West
15:1115:16Xinyang East
16:0616:12Wuhan [Hankou]
17:2517:27Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:0118:10Yichang East
19:5420:04Enshi
21:4521:47Fuling North
22:26-Chongqing North
4H16M
18:10
Yichang East
22:26
Chongqing North
 
4H16M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
Business Cls. Seat
Business Cls. Seat
CNY486.5/US$70
D2377
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:12Xiamen
08:5008:52Jinjiang
09:0409:06Quanzhou [Fujian]
09:3109:35Putian
10:2810:30Youxi
10:4810:52Sanming North
12:0212:04Nancheng
12:2312:25Fuzhou [Jiangxi]
13:0413:10Nanchang West
13:3813:40Gongqingcheng
14:1814:20Fenglin
14:3214:34Yangxin
14:5214:54Huangshi North
15:0515:07Ezhou
15:3015:37Wuhan
15:5516:01Wuhan [Hankou]
16:3616:38Tianmen South
16:5817:07Qianjiang [Hubei]
17:3417:36Jingzhou [Hubei]
18:1118:16Yichang East
20:0020:12Enshi
20:4720:49Lichuan
21:4621:48Fengdu
22:0822:10Fuling North
22:52-Chongqing North
4H36M
18:16
Yichang East
22:52
Chongqing North
 
4H36M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
K503
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-17:02Changsha
18:0818:14Yiyang [Hunan]
18:4618:49Hanshou
19:2019:26Changde
20:2520:33Shimenxian North
23:2123:52Yichang East
03:1303:21Enshi
06:5006:58Chongqing North
10:53-Chengdu East
6H58M
23:52
Yichang East
06:50+1
Chongqing North
 
6H58M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY223/US$32
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY148/US$21
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY78/US$11
K357
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-09:12Guangzhou
11:3111:37Shaoguan East
13:1613:22Chenzhou
15:0715:17Hengyang
16:4216:47Zhuzhou [hunan]
17:2617:34Changsha
18:2018:28Miluo
19:1019:16Yueyang
20:3720:40Chibi
21:0721:21Xianning
22:1422:34Wuhan [Wuchang]
01:3601:53Jingmen
04:3404:58Yichang East
07:2207:31Enshi
08:1508:19Lichuan
09:5910:15Wanzhou
11:4211:52Liangping
12:1712:24Kaijiang
13:4613:52Dazhou
14:3914:42Quxian
15:1215:15Guangan
16:33-Chongqing North
11H27M
04:58
Yichang East
16:25
Chongqing West
 
11H27M
Soft Sleeper
Soft Sleeper
CNY285/US$41
Hard Sleeper
Hard Sleeper
CNY190/US$27
Hard Seat
Hard Seat
CNY102/US$15
D633
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-06:25Wuhan
06:4506:50Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0308:07Jingzhou [Hubei]
08:4108:51Yichang East
09:4509:48Badong
10:2310:26Jianshi
10:4910:55Enshi
11:3011:34Lichuan
12:1412:16Shizhuxian
12:3512:38Fengdu
12:5713:00Fuling North
13:1313:15Changshou North
13:4513:57Chongqing North
14:2214:24Hechuan
14:4814:50Tongnan
15:1815:26Suining
16:29-Chengdu
4H54M
08:51
Yichang East
13:45
Chongqing North
 
4H54M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2251
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:42Wuhan [Hankou]
08:0508:07Hanchuan
08:3908:41Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:0709:09Jingzhou [Hubei]
09:2709:29Zhijiang North
09:4909:54Yichang East
11:1911:23Jianshi
11:4611:51Enshi
12:2612:29Lichuan
13:2413:27Fengdu
13:5413:57Changshou North
14:27-Chongqing North
4H33M
09:54
Yichang East
14:27
Chongqing North
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2277
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:07Wuhan
08:2708:39Wuhan [Hankou]
09:3009:32Qianjiang [Hubei]
09:5810:00Jingzhou [Hubei]
10:3410:42Yichang East
11:3611:39Badong
12:3312:39Enshi
13:1413:17Lichuan
13:5714:00Shizhuxian
14:1914:21Fengdu
15:15-Chongqing North
4H33M
10:42
Yichang East
15:15
Chongqing North
 
4H33M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D619
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:54Wuhan
09:1509:23Wuhan [Hankou]
09:5810:00Tianmen South
10:2010:22Qianjiang [Hubei]
10:4810:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
11:0811:19Zhijiang North
11:3911:49Yichang East
13:1413:16Jianshi
13:3913:45Enshi
14:2014:23Lichuan
15:0315:05Shizhuxian
15:2415:26Fengdu
15:4515:47Fuling North
16:2616:34Chongqing North
17:1817:23Tongnan
17:5918:03Daying East
18:50-Chengdu East
4H37M
11:49
Yichang East
16:26
Chongqing North
 
4H37M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2373
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-07:16Nanjing South
08:0808:14Hefei South
08:3808:40Luan
09:2609:28Macheng North
09:4209:44Hongan West
10:1410:19Wuhan [Hankou]
10:4210:44Hanchuan
11:0911:11Xiantao West
11:5812:00Zhijiang North
12:2012:25Yichang East
14:0914:13Enshi
14:4814:50Lichuan
16:0116:03Fuling North
16:1616:18Changshou North
16:4816:56Chongqing North
17:2117:23Hechuan
17:4717:49Tongnan
18:1718:21Suining
18:3718:39Daying East
19:26-Chengdu East
4H23M
12:25
Yichang East
16:48
Chongqing North
 
4H23M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2259
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-10:36Wuhan [Hankou]
10:5911:01Hanchuan
11:3311:35Qianjiang [Hubei]
12:0112:03Jingzhou [Hubei]
12:3712:43Yichang East
14:0814:10Jianshi
14:3314:40Enshi
15:1515:20Lichuan
16:0016:02Shizhuxian
16:3716:39Fuling North
17:1817:26Chongqing North
18:3418:36Suining
19:33-Chengdu East
4H35M
12:43
Yichang East
17:18
Chongqing North
 
4H35M
1st Class Seat
1st Class Seat
CNY259/US$37
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
D2217
 Arr.TimeDep.TimeStation 
-08:42Shanghai Hongqiao
09:0109:06Kunshan south
09:1609:23Suzhou [Jiangsu] Industrial Park
09:3009:32Suzhou [Jiangsu]
09:4709:49Wuxi [Jiangsu]
10:0410:06Changzhou
10:3010:33Zhenjiang
11:0411:06Nanjing South
11:5812:07Hefei South
12:5213:02Jinzhai
13:4713:49Hongan West
14:2014:32Wuhan [Hankou]
15:4715:50Jingzhou [Hubei]
16:2516:35Yichang East
17:2917:31Badong
18:0618:08Jianshi
18:3118:37Enshi
19:1219:14Lichuan
19:5419:56Shizhuxian
20:41-Changshou North
21:13-Chongqing North
4H38M
16:35
Yichang East
21:13
Chongqing North
 
4H38M
2nd Class Seat
2nd Class Seat
CNY162/US$23
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
Deluxe Soft Sleeper
CNY435/US$62
Ask a Question about Yichang-Chongqing
China Train Search